sportdata
3° MEMORIAL ANDREA NEKOOFAR - 2021-09-24

2021-09-24 / 2021-09-25 / 2021-09-26 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
13:00 IL CONTROLLO COVID SECONDO ORARI PUBBLICATI
13:00 - 14:00 (01:00)
IL CONTROLLO COVID SECONDO ORARI PUBBLICATI
13:00 - 14:00 (01:00)
IL CONTROLLO COVID SECONDO ORARI PUBBLICATI
13:00 - 14:00 (01:00)
IL CONTROLLO COVID SECONDO ORARI PUBBLICATI
13:00 - 14:00 (01:00)
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00 Kata Individual female Juniors (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:00 - 14:35 (00:35)
Kata Individual female Juniors (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:00 - 14:35 (00:35)
Kata Individual male Juniors (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:00 - 14:35 (00:35)
Kata Individual male Juniors (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:00 - 14:35 (00:35)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40 Kata Individual female Juniors R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
14:40 - 14:55 (00:15)
Kata Individual female Juniors R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
14:40 - 14:55 (00:15)
Kata Individual male Juniors R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
14:40 - 14:55 (00:15)
Kata Individual male Juniors R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
14:40 - 14:55 (00:15)
14:45
14:50
14:55 Kata Individual female Juniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
14:55 - 15:05 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Juniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
14:55 - 15:05 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Juniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
14:55 - 15:05 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Juniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
14:55 - 15:05 (00:10)
15:00
15:05 Kata Individual female Juniors R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:15 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Juniors R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:15 (00:10)
15:10
15:15 SANIFICAZIONE
15:15 - 15:25 (00:10)
SANIFICAZIONE
15:15 - 15:25 (00:10)
SANIFICAZIONE
15:15 - 15:25 (00:10)
SANIFICAZIONE
15:15 - 15:25 (00:10)
15:20
15:25 Kata Individual female Cadets (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
15:25 - 15:55 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Cadets (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
15:25 - 15:50 (00:25)
Kata Individual male Cadets (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:25 - 16:10 (00:45)
Kata Individual male Cadets (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:25 - 16:10 (00:45)
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55 Kata Individual female Cadets (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
15:55 - 16:20 (00:25)
Kata Individual female Cadets (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
15:55 - 16:20 (00:25)
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15 Kata Individual male Cadets R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
Kata Individual male Cadets R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
16:20
16:25 Kata Individual female Cadets R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
16:25 - 16:55 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Cadets R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
16:25 - 16:55 (00:30)
16:30
16:35 Kata Individual male Cadets R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
16:35 - 16:45 (00:10)
16:40
16:45
16:50 Kata Individual male Cadets R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
16:50 - 17:00 (00:10)
16:55
17:00 Kata Individual female Cadets R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
Kata Individual female Cadets R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
17:05 Kata Individual male Cadets R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:05 - 17:15 (00:10)
17:10
17:15
17:20 Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
17:20 - 17:30 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
17:20 - 17:30 (00:10)
17:25
17:30 Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:30 - 17:40 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Seniors (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
17:30 - 18:05 (00:35)
Kata Individual male Seniors (9 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
17:30 - 18:05 (00:35)
17:35
17:40
17:45 Kata Individual female Seniors (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
17:45 - 18:10 (00:25)
Kata Individual female Seniors (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
17:45 - 18:10 (00:25)
17:50
17:55
18:00
18:05 Kata Individual male Seniors (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
18:05 - 18:40 (00:35)
Kata Individual male Seniors (9 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
18:05 - 18:40 (00:35)
18:10
18:15 Kata Individual female Seniors (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
18:15 - 18:40 (00:25)
Kata Individual female Seniors (6 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
18:15 - 18:40 (00:25)
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:35
18:40 Kata Individual female Seniors R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
18:40 - 19:10 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Seniors R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
18:40 - 19:10 (00:30)
18:45 Kata Individual male Seniors R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
18:45 - 19:15 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Seniors R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
18:45 - 19:15 (00:30)
18:50
18:55
19:00
19:05
19:10
19:15 Kata Individual female Seniors R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
19:15 - 19:30 (00:15)
Kata Individual female Seniors R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
19:15 - 19:30 (00:15)
19:20 Kata Individual male Seniors R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
19:20 - 19:35 (00:15)
Kata Individual male Seniors R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
19:20 - 19:35 (00:15)
19:25
19:30
19:35 Kata Individual female Seniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
19:35 - 19:45 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Seniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
19:35 - 19:45 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Seniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
19:35 - 19:45 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Seniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
19:35 - 19:45 (00:10)
19:40
19:45 Kata Individual female Seniors R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
19:45 - 19:55 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Seniors R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
19:45 - 19:55 (00:10)
19:50

sportdata
3° MEMORIAL ANDREA NEKOOFAR - 2021-09-25

2021-09-24 / 2021-09-25 / 2021-09-26 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
09:30 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:30 - 10:15 (00:45)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:30 - 10:15 (00:45)
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:30 - 10:10 (00:40)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
09:30 - 10:25 (00:55)
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:10 - 10:50 (00:40)
10:15 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:15 - 10:55 (00:40)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:15 - 11:00 (00:45)
10:20
10:25 Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 (6 entries draw)
Repechage
10:25 - 10:45 (00:20)
10:30
10:35
10:40
10:45 Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 (2 entries draw)
Final
10:50 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:50 - 11:05 (00:15)
SANIFICAZIONE
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
10:55 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:55 - 11:10 (00:15)
11:00 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:00 - 11:15 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:00 - 11:40 (00:40)
11:05 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:05 - 11:20 (00:15)
11:10 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:10 - 11:25 (00:15)
11:15 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:15 - 11:30 (00:15)
11:20 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (2 entries draw)
Final
11:25 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (2 entries draw)
Final
SANIFICAZIONE
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
11:30 SANIFICAZIONE
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (2 entries draw)
Final
11:35 SANIFICAZIONE
11:35 - 11:45 (00:10)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:35 - 12:20 (00:45)
11:40 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:40 - 12:20 (00:40)
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 (6 entries draw)
Repechage
11:40 - 12:00 (00:20)
11:45 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:45 - 12:35 (00:50)
11:50
11:55
12:00 Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 (2 entries draw)
Final
12:05
12:10 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:10 - 13:00 (00:50)
12:15
12:20 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:20 - 13:00 (00:40)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:20 - 12:35 (00:15)
12:25
12:30
12:35 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:35 - 12:50 (00:15)
BREAK
12:35 - 13:05 (00:30)
12:40
12:45
12:50 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (2 entries draw)
Final
12:55 BREAK
12:55 - 13:25 (00:30)
13:00 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 (6 entries draw)
Repechage
13:00 - 13:20 (00:20)
13:05 Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:05 - 13:45 (00:40)
13:10
13:15 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
13:20 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 (2 entries draw)
Final
13:25 Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:25 - 14:05 (00:40)
BREAK
13:25 - 13:55 (00:30)
13:30 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (2 entries draw)
Final
13:35 BREAK
13:35 - 14:05 (00:30)
13:40
13:45 Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 (6 entries draw)
Repechage
13:45 - 14:05 (00:20)
13:50
13:55 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:55 - 14:35 (00:40)
14:00
14:05 Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:05 - 15:10 (01:05)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (6 entries draw)
Repechage
14:05 - 14:25 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 (2 entries draw)
Final
14:10
14:15 Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:15 - 14:55 (00:40)
14:20
14:25 Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (2 entries draw)
Final
14:30
14:35 Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:35 - 14:50 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:35 - 15:15 (00:40)
14:40
14:45
14:50 Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 (2 entries draw)
Repechage
14:50 - 15:00 (00:10)
14:55 Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 (6 entries draw)
Repechage
14:55 - 15:15 (00:20)
15:00 Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 (2 entries draw)
Final
15:05
15:10 Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (6 entries draw)
Repechage
15:10 - 15:30 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:10 - 15:55 (00:45)
15:15 Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:15 - 15:30 (00:15)
15:20
15:25 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:25 - 16:30 (01:05)
15:30 Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
15:35
15:40 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:40 - 16:15 (00:35)
15:45 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (2 entries draw)
Final
15:50 SANIFICAZIONE
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
15:55 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:55 - 16:35 (00:40)
16:00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:00 - 16:45 (00:45)
16:05
16:10
16:15 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 (5 entries draw)
Repechage
16:15 - 16:35 (00:20)
16:20
16:25
16:30 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 (6 entries draw)
Repechage
16:30 - 16:50 (00:20)
16:35 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:35 - 16:50 (00:15)
16:40 SANIFICAZIONE
16:40 - 16:50 (00:10)
16:45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:45 - 17:25 (00:40)
16:50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
16:50 - 17:30 (00:40)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:50 - 17:05 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 (2 entries draw)
Final
16:55 SANIFICAZIONE
16:55 - 17:05 (00:10)
17:00
17:05 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -68 Kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
17:05 - 17:40 (00:35)
17:10 SANIFICAZIONE
17:10 - 17:20 (00:10)
17:15
17:20 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR +68 Kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
17:20 - 18:15 (00:55)
17:25 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:25 - 17:40 (00:15)
17:30 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage
17:30 - 17:55 (00:25)
17:35
17:40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -68 Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
17:40 - 17:50 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:40 - 17:55 (00:15)
17:45
17:50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -68 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
SANIFICAZIONE
17:55 - 18:05 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:00 SANIFICAZIONE
18:00 - 18:10 (00:10)
18:05 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -50 Kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
18:05 - 18:20 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:05 - 18:50 (00:45)
18:10 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:10 - 19:00 (00:50)
18:15 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR +68 Kg (6 entries draw)
Repechage
18:15 - 18:40 (00:25)
18:20 SANIFICAZIONE
18:20 - 18:30 (00:10)
18:25
18:30 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:30 - 19:25 (00:55)
18:35
18:40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR +68 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:45 SANIFICAZIONE
18:45 - 18:55 (00:10)
18:50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
18:50 - 19:05 (00:15)
18:55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:55 - 19:45 (00:50)
19:00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:00 - 19:15 (00:15)
19:05 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:10
19:15 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
19:15 - 20:00 (00:45)
19:20 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
19:20 - 20:00 (00:40)
19:25 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:25 - 19:40 (00:15)
19:30
19:35
19:40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:45 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:45 - 20:00 (00:15)
19:50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
19:50 - 20:55 (01:05)
19:55
20:00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
20:00 - 20:40 (00:40)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
20:00 - 20:40 (00:40)
20:05 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
20:05 - 21:05 (01:00)
20:10
20:15
20:20
20:25
20:30
20:35
20:40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
20:40 - 20:55 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg (3 entries draw)
Repechage 1
20:40 - 20:50 (00:10)
20:45
20:50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg (3 entries draw)
Repechage 2
20:50 - 21:00 (00:10)
20:55 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
20:55 - 21:10 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
20:55 - 21:10 (00:15)
21:00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
21:05 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
21:05 - 21:20 (00:15)
21:10 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg (2 entries draw)
Final
21:15

sportdata
3° MEMORIAL ANDREA NEKOOFAR - 2021-09-26

2021-09-24 / 2021-09-25 / 2021-09-26 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
10:00 Kata Individual male U14 (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
10:00 - 10:30 (00:30)
Kata Individual male U14 (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
10:00 - 10:25 (00:25)
Kata Individual male U14 (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
10:00 - 10:30 (00:30)
Kata Individual male U14 (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
10:00 - 10:25 (00:25)
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35 Kata Individual male U14 R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:35 - 11:05 (00:30)
Kata Individual male U14 R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:35 - 11:05 (00:30)
Kata Individual female U14 (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:35 - 11:10 (00:35)
Kata Individual female U14 (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:35 - 11:10 (00:35)
10:40
10:45
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10 Kata Individual male U14 R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:25 (00:15)
Kata Individual male U14 R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:25 (00:15)
Kata Individual female U14 R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:25 (00:15)
Kata Individual female U14 R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:25 (00:15)
11:15
11:20
11:25
11:30 Kata Individual male U14 R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
Kata Individual male U14 R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U14 R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U14 R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
11:35
11:40 Kata Individual male U14 R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U14 R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
11:45
11:50 BREAK
11:50 - 12:20 (00:30)
BREAK
11:50 - 12:20 (00:30)
BREAK
11:50 - 12:20 (00:30)
BREAK
11:50 - 12:20 (00:30)
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20 Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:20 - 13:30 (01:10)
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:20 - 13:30 (01:10)
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:20 - 12:50 (00:30)
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:20 - 13:30 (01:10)
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50 Kumite Individual female U14 -42 (4 entries draw)
Repechage
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
12:55
13:00 Kumite Individual female U14 -42 (2 entries draw)
Final
13:05
13:10 Kumite Individual female U14 -47 (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:10 - 13:35 (00:25)
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30 Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg (7 entries draw)
Repechage
13:30 - 14:00 (00:30)
13:35 Kumite Individual female U14 -47 (4 entries draw)
Repechage
13:35 - 13:45 (00:10)
13:40
13:45 SANIFICAZIONE
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 (2 entries draw)
Final
13:50 SANIFICAZIONE
13:50 - 14:00 (00:10)
SANIFICAZIONE
13:50 - 14:00 (00:10)
13:55 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:55 - 15:05 (01:10)
14:00 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:00 - 15:10 (01:10)
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:00 - 14:45 (00:45)
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:05 SANIFICAZIONE
14:05 - 14:15 (00:10)
14:10
14:15 Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:15 - 15:00 (00:45)
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45 Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:45 - 15:00 (00:15)
14:50
14:55
15:00 Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
15:05 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:05 - 15:20 (00:15)
15:10 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:10 - 15:25 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:10 - 15:45 (00:35)
15:15
15:20
15:25 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:25 - 15:55 (00:30)
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:25 - 15:55 (00:30)
15:30
15:35 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:35 - 16:00 (00:25)
15:40
15:45 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:45 - 16:00 (00:15)
15:50
15:55 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (3 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:55 - 16:05 (00:10)
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
16:00 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (3 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:00 - 16:10 (00:10)
16:05
16:10 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (2 entries draw)
Final