sportdata
48th EUROPEAN WADO KAI CUP 2021 - 2021-11-06

2021-11-06 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3
09:00 Kata Male U14 [11-13 year] (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:10 (00:10)
Kata Male U14 [11-13 year] (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
09:05
09:10 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:10 - 09:40 (00:30)
09:15 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:15 - 09:40 (00:25)
09:20
09:25 Kata Male Senior [+18 year] (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:25 - 09:50 (00:25)
09:30
09:35
09:40 Kata Male U14 [11-13 year] R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
09:40 - 09:50 (00:10)
Kata Male U14 [11-13 year] R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:40 - 09:50 (00:10)
09:45
09:50 Kata Female +36 (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:50 - 10:00 (00:10)
Kata Male U14 [11-13 year] R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:00 (00:10)
Kata Female U14 [11-13 year] (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:50 - 10:05 (00:15)
09:55
10:00 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] R2-G1 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:20 (00:20)
Kata Female +36 (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
10:05 Kata Female U14 [11-13 year] (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:05 - 10:20 (00:15)
10:10 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] R2-G2 Pool 1/1 (4 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:30 (00:20)
10:15
10:20 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:30 (00:10)
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:30 (00:10)
10:25
10:30 Kata Female Senior [+18 year] R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
Kata Female +36 R2 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
10:35
10:40 Kata Male +36 (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:40 - 10:55 (00:15)
Kata Female Senior [+18 year] R3 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
10:40 - 10:50 (00:10)
Kata Male Senior [+18 year] R2 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
10:40 - 10:50 (00:10)
10:45
10:50 Kata Female U16 U18 (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:50 - 11:05 (00:15)
Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
10:55 Kata Female U16 U18 (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:55 - 11:15 (00:20)
11:00 Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
11:05 Kata Female U16 U18 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:15 (00:10)
11:10 Kata Female U14 [11-13 year] R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
11:15 Kata Female U16 U18 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:25 (00:10)
Kata Female U16 U18 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:25 (00:10)
11:20 Kata Female U14 [11-13 year] R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:20 - 11:30 (00:10)
11:25 Kata Male U18 [16-17 year] R2 Gold Medal Match Pool 1/1 (2 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
11:30 Kata Female U14 [11-13 year] R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
11:35 Kata Team male Seniors (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
11:35 - 11:45 (00:10)
11:40
11:45 Opening
11:45 - 12:15 (00:30)
Opening
11:45 - 12:15 (00:30)
Opening
11:45 - 12:15 (00:30)
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15 Kumite Female U14 +50kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:15 - 12:30 (00:15)
Kumite Female U14 -40kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:15 - 12:40 (00:25)
Kumite Female U14 -50kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:15 - 12:30 (00:15)
12:20
12:25
12:30 Kumite Male U14 -40kg (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:30 - 12:45 (00:15)
Kumite Male U14 -50kg (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:30 - 13:20 (00:50)
12:35
12:40 Kumite Female U14 -40kg (4 entries draw)
Trostrunde
12:40 - 12:50 (00:10)
12:45 Kumite Male U14 -40kg (2 entries draw)
Repechage
12:45 - 12:55 (00:10)
12:50 Kumite Female U14 -40kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
12:55 Kumite Male U14 -40kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Male U14 +50kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
12:55 - 13:25 (00:30)
13:00 Kumite Female U16 -47kg -54kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
13:05
13:10
13:15 Kumite Male U16 +63kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
13:20 Kumite Female U16 +54kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
13:25 Kumite Male U16 -52kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
13:30 Kumite Team U14 male (2 entries draw)
Finale
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
Kumite Male U16 -57kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
13:35 Kumite Male U16 -63kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:35 - 14:05 (00:30)
13:40 Kumite Male U21 -68kg -78kg (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:40 - 14:30 (00:50)
13:45 Kumite Female U21 -53kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
13:45 - 14:00 (00:15)
13:50
13:55
14:00 Kumite Male U21 + 78kg (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:00 - 14:50 (00:50)
14:05 Kumite Team U14 female (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:05 - 14:40 (00:35)
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 KUMITE Team U16 female (2 entries draw)
Finale
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
14:35
14:40 Kumite Female U18 -53kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:40 - 14:55 (00:15)
Kumite Female U21 -60kg +60kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:40 - 15:10 (00:30)
14:45
14:50 KUMITE Team U16 male (2 entries draw)
Finale
14:50 - 15:05 (00:15)
14:55 Kumite Female U18 -59kg (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
14:55 - 15:15 (00:20)
15:00
15:05 Kumite Male U18 -76kg +76kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:05 - 15:30 (00:25)
15:10 Kumite Team U21 male (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:10 - 16:25 (01:15)
15:15 Kumite Female U18 -59kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage
15:15 - 15:25 (00:10)
15:20
15:25 Kumite Female U18 -59kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:30 Kumite Male U18 -61kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:30 - 15:55 (00:25)
Kumite Male U18 -76kg +76kg (4 entries draw)
Trostrunde
15:30 - 15:40 (00:10)
15:35
15:40 Kumite Male U18 -76kg +76kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
15:45 Kumite Female U18 +59kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
15:45 - 16:15 (00:30)
15:50
15:55 Kumite Male U18 -61kg (4 entries draw)
Trostrunde
15:55 - 16:05 (00:10)
16:00
16:05 Kumite Male U18 -61kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
16:10 Kumite Team female U18 (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
16:10 - 16:45 (00:35)
16:15 Kumite Team female Seniors (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
16:15 - 17:00 (00:45)
16:20
16:25 Kumite Male U18 -68kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
16:25 - 16:50 (00:25)
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45 Kumite Male Senior -67kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
16:45 - 17:15 (00:30)
16:50 Kumite Male U18 -68kg (4 entries draw)
Trostrunde
16:50 - 17:00 (00:10)
16:55
17:00 Kumite Male Senior -84kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
17:00 - 17:35 (00:35)
Kumite Male U18 -68kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
17:05 Kumite Team male U18 (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
17:05 - 17:50 (00:45)
17:10
17:15 Kumite Female Senior -61 kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
17:15 - 17:45 (00:30)
17:20
17:25
17:30
17:35 Kumite Male Senior -84kg (5 entries draw)
Trostrunde
17:35 - 17:55 (00:20)
17:40
17:45 Kumite Male Senior -75kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
17:45 - 18:15 (00:30)
17:50 Kumite Team male U18 (2 entries draw)
Trostrunde
17:50 - 18:20 (00:30)
17:55 Kumite Male Senior -84kg (2 entries draw)
Finale
18:00 Kumite Female Senior +68 kg (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
18:00 - 18:30 (00:30)
18:05
18:10
18:15 Kumite Team male Seniors (2 entries draw)
Finale
18:15 - 18:40 (00:25)
18:20 Kumite Team male U18 (2 entries draw)
Finale
18:20 - 18:35 (00:15)
18:25
18:30 Kumite Female Senior -55 kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
18:30 - 18:45 (00:15)
18:35 Kumite Male Senior +84kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
18:35 - 18:50 (00:15)
18:40
18:45 Kumite Female Senior -68 kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
18:45 - 19:00 (00:15)
18:50 Kumite Male Senior -60kg (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
18:50 - 19:05 (00:15)
18:55
19:00