sportdata
Svenska Mästerskap i Karate 2021 - 2021-10-30

2021-10-30 / 2021-10-31 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3
09:00 Kata Junior Dam (9 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
Kata Junior Herr (6 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:30 (00:30)
Kata Kadett Dam (13 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:05 (01:05)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35 Kata Junior Herr R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:35 - 09:45 (00:10)
09:40
09:45 Kata Junior Herr R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:45 - 09:55 (00:10)
09:50 Kata Junior Dam R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:50 - 10:00 (00:10)
09:55
10:00 Kata Junior Dam R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
Kata Junior Herr R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
10:05
10:10 Kata Kadett Dam R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:30 (00:20)
10:15 Kata Junior Dam R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
Kata Kadett Herr (13 entries draw)
10:15 - 11:20 (01:05)
10:20
10:25
10:30 Kata Senior Dam (17 entries draw)
10:30 - 11:55 (01:25)
10:35 Kata Kadett Dam R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
10:35 - 10:55 (00:20)
10:40
10:45
10:50
10:55
11:00 Kata Kadett Dam R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
11:05
11:10 Kata Kadett Dam R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
11:15
11:20
11:25 Kata Kadett Herr R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:45 (00:20)
Kata Kadett Dam R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
11:30
11:35
11:40 Kata Senior Herr (21 entries draw)
11:40 - 13:25 (01:45)
11:45
11:50 Kata Kadett Herr R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:10 (00:20)
11:55
12:00 Kata Senior Dam R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:20 (00:20)
12:05
12:10
12:15 Kata Kadett Herr R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:25 (00:10)
12:20
12:25 Kata Senior Dam R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
12:25 - 12:45 (00:20)
Kata Kadett Herr R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:25 - 12:35 (00:10)
12:30
12:35
12:40 Kata Kadett Herr R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:40 - 12:50 (00:10)
12:45
12:50 Kata Senior Dam R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
12:55 KATA RULLSTOL MIXED DAM & HERR (1)
13:00 Kata Senior Dam R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:10 (00:10)
13:05
13:10
13:15 Kata Senior Dam R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:15 - 13:25 (00:10)
13:20
13:25
13:30 Lunch
13:30 - 14:00 (00:30)
Lunch
13:30 - 14:00 (00:30)
Lunch
13:30 - 14:00 (00:30)
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00 Kata U21 Dam (10 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:50 (00:50)
KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE: MIXED DAM & HERR R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:10 (00:10)
Kata Senior Herr R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:20 (00:20)
14:05
14:10
14:15 KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE: MIXED DAM & HERR R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
14:15 - 14:25 (00:10)
14:20
14:25 Kata Senior Herr R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
14:25 - 14:45 (00:20)
14:30 KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE: MIXED DAM & HERR R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
14:35
14:40
14:45 Kata U21 Herr (5 entries draw)
14:45 - 15:10 (00:25)
14:50 Kata Senior Herr R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
14:50 - 15:00 (00:10)
14:55 Kata U21 Dam R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
14:55 - 15:05 (00:10)
15:00 Kata Senior Herr R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
15:00 - 15:10 (00:10)
15:05 Kata U21 Dam R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:15 (00:10)
15:10
15:15 Kata U21 Herr R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
15:15 - 15:25 (00:10)
Kata Senior Herr R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
15:15 - 15:25 (00:10)
15:20 Kata U21 Dam R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
15:20 - 15:30 (00:10)
15:25 Kata U21 Herr R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
15:25 - 15:35 (00:10)
15:30 Lag Kata Senior Herr (3 entries draw)
15:30 - 15:55 (00:25)
15:35 Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg (9 entries draw)
15:35 - 16:35 (01:00)
15:40 Kata U21 Herr R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
15:40 - 15:50 (00:10)
15:45
15:50
15:55 Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg (5 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:25 (00:30)
16:00 Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg (5 entries draw)
16:00 - 16:30 (00:30)
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30 Kumite Junior Herr -55 kg (2 entries draw)
16:35 Kumite Kadett Dam -47 kg (2 entries draw)
Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg (7 entries draw)
16:35 - 17:15 (00:40)
16:40 Kumite Junior Herr -76 kg (4 entries draw)
16:40 - 16:55 (00:15)
16:45 Kumite Kadett Herr -57 kg (4 entries draw)
16:45 - 17:00 (00:15)
16:50
16:55
17:00 Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg (6 entries draw)
17:00 - 17:35 (00:35)
17:05 Kumite U21 Dam +68 kg (5 entries draw)
17:05 - 17:35 (00:30)
17:10
17:15
17:20 Kumite Senior Dam -55 kg (4 entries draw)
17:20 - 17:35 (00:15)
17:25
17:30
17:35 Kumite U21 Dam -61 kg (3 entries draw)
17:35 - 17:45 (00:10)
Kumite U21 Dam -68 kg (3 entries draw)
17:35 - 17:45 (00:10)
17:40 Kumite Senior Herr -60 kg (3 entries draw)
17:40 - 17:50 (00:10)
17:45 Slut dag 1
17:45 - 18:00 (00:15)
Slut dag 1
17:45 - 18:00 (00:15)
17:50
17:55 Slut dag 1
17:55 - 18:10 (00:15)
18:00
18:05

sportdata
Svenska Mästerskap i Karate 2021 - 2021-10-31

2021-10-30 / 2021-10-31 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3
09:00 Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg (12 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:15 (01:15)
Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg (9 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:00 (01:00)
Kumite Senior Dam +68 kg (7 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:40 (00:40)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40 Kumite Senior Dam -61 kg (5 entries draw)
09:40 - 10:10 (00:30)
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05 Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg (6 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:40 (00:35)
10:10
10:15 Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg (7 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:55 (00:40)
10:20 Kumite U21 Dam -55 kg (4 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:35 (00:15)
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40 Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg (6 entries draw)
10:40 - 11:15 (00:35)
10:45 Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg (7 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:25 (00:40)
10:50
10:55
11:00 Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg (7 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:40 (00:40)
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:20 Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg (13 entries draw)
11:20 - 12:40 (01:20)
11:25
11:30
11:35
11:40 Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg (9 entries draw)
11:40 - 12:40 (01:00)
11:45 Kumite U21 Herr -84 kg (5 entries draw)
11:45 - 12:15 (00:30)
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45 Lunch
12:45 - 13:15 (00:30)
Lunch
12:45 - 13:15 (00:30)
Lunch
12:45 - 13:15 (00:30)
12:50
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20 Kumite U21 Herr +84 kg (4 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg (7 entries draw)
13:20 - 14:00 (00:40)
Kumite Kadett Herr -70 kg (4 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40 Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg (10 entries draw)
13:40 - 14:45 (01:05)
13:45 Lag Kumite Junior Dam (2 entries draw)
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
13:50
13:55
14:00 Lag Kumite Junior Herr (3 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:15 (00:15)
14:05 Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg (9 entries draw)
14:05 - 15:05 (01:00)
14:10
14:15
14:20 Lag Kumite Junior Mixed (4 entries draw)
14:20 - 14:45 (00:25)
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50 Lag Kumite Senior Dam (6 entries draw)
14:50 - 15:45 (00:55)
14:55 Lag Kumite Kadett Dam (5 entries draw)
14:55 - 15:45 (00:50)
15:00
15:05
15:10 Lag Kumite Senior Herr (7 entries draw)
15:10 - 16:15 (01:05)
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55 Lag Kumite Kadett Herr (5 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:45 (00:50)
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20 Lag Kumite Senior Mixed (5 entries draw)
16:20 - 17:10 (00:50)
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05
17:10
17:15 Slut dag 2
17:15 - 17:30 (00:15)
Slut dag 2
17:15 - 17:30 (00:15)
Slut dag 2
17:15 - 17:30 (00:15)
17:20
17:25