sportdata
Paris Open 2022 - 2022-01-21

2022-01-21 / 2022-01-22 / 2022-01-23 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
09:30 Female kata (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:30 - 10:05 (00:35)
Female kata (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:30 - 10:05 (00:35)
Female kata (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:30 - 10:05 (00:35)
Female kata (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:30 - 10:05 (00:35)
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10 Female kata (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
Female kata (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
10:15
10:20 Female kata (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:20 - 10:35 (00:15)
Male Team Kata (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
10:20 - 10:40 (00:20)
Female kata (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:20 - 10:35 (00:15)
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40
10:45 Female Kumite -50 kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:45 - 11:30 (00:45)
Female Kumite -50 kg (5 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:45 - 11:15 (00:30)
Female Kumite -55 kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:45 - 11:40 (00:55)
Female Kumite -55 kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:45 - 11:35 (00:50)
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15 Female Kumite -50 kg (3 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:15 - 11:25 (00:10)
11:20
11:25
11:30 Female Kumite -50 kg (3 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
11:35
11:40 Lunch break
11:40 - 12:05 (00:25)
Lunch break
11:40 - 12:05 (00:25)
Female Kumite -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:40 - 11:55 (00:15)
11:45 Female Kumite -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:45 - 12:00 (00:15)
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05 Male Kumite -75 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
12:05 - 13:25 (01:20)
Male Kumite -75 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
12:05 - 13:15 (01:10)
Male Kumite -75 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
12:05 - 13:25 (01:20)
Male Kumite -75 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
12:05 - 13:15 (01:10)
12:10
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25 Lunch break
13:25 - 13:50 (00:25)
Lunch break
13:25 - 13:50 (00:25)
13:30 Male Kumite -75 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
Male Kumite -75 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50 MALE KUMITE -84 KG (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
13:50 - 14:55 (01:05)
MALE KUMITE -84 KG (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
13:50 - 14:45 (00:55)
MALE KUMITE -84 KG (9 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
13:50 - 14:45 (00:55)
MALE KUMITE -84 KG (9 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
13:50 - 14:45 (00:55)
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45 Male Kumite -75 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:45 - 15:05 (00:20)
Male Kumite -75 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:45 - 15:05 (00:20)
14:50 MALE KUMITE -84 KG (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
14:50 - 15:00 (00:10)
14:55
15:00 MALE KUMITE -84 KG (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
15:00 - 15:10 (00:10)
15:05
15:10 MALE KUMITE 84+ KG (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
15:10 - 15:45 (00:35)
MALE KUMITE 84+ KG (6 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
15:10 - 15:45 (00:35)
MALE KUMITE 84+ KG (5 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
15:10 - 15:40 (00:30)
15:15 MALE KUMITE 84+ KG (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
15:15 - 15:50 (00:35)
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40 MALE KUMITE -84 KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:40 - 16:00 (00:20)
15:45
15:50 MALE KUMITE 84+ KG (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
15:55 MALE KUMITE 84+ KG (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
15:55 - 16:05 (00:10)
16:00 MALE KUMITE 84+ KG (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
MALE KUMITE -84 KG (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:00 - 16:20 (00:20)
16:05 MALE KUMITE 84+ KG (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:05 - 16:20 (00:15)
16:10
16:15

sportdata
Paris Open 2022 - 2022-01-22

2022-01-21 / 2022-01-22 / 2022-01-23 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
09:30 Male kata (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:30 - 10:50 (01:20)
Male kata (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:30 - 10:45 (01:15)
Male kata (13 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:30 - 10:45 (01:15)
Male kata (13 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:30 - 10:45 (01:15)
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40
10:45
10:50 Male kata (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
10:55 Male kata (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
11:00 Male kata (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:00 - 11:25 (00:25)
11:05 Male kata (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:05 - 11:25 (00:20)
11:10
11:15
11:20
11:25
11:30
11:35 Female Kumite -68 kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:35 - 12:20 (00:45)
Female Kumite -68 kg (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:35 - 12:10 (00:35)
FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:35 - 12:10 (00:35)
FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:35 - 12:10 (00:35)
11:40
11:45
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15 Female Kumite -68 kg (3 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:15 - 12:25 (00:10)
Lunch Break
12:15 - 12:40 (00:25)
FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG (3 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:15 - 12:25 (00:10)
12:20 Lunch Break
12:20 - 12:40 (00:20)
12:25 Female Kumite -68 kg (3 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:25 - 12:35 (00:10)
FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG (3 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:25 - 12:35 (00:10)
12:30
12:35
12:40 Male Kumite -60 kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
12:40 - 13:30 (00:50)
Male Kumite -60 kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
12:40 - 13:30 (00:50)
Male Kumite -60 kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
12:40 - 13:30 (00:50)
Male Kumite -60 kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
12:40 - 13:25 (00:45)
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30 Lunch Break
13:30 - 13:55 (00:25)
Lunch Break
13:30 - 13:55 (00:25)
13:35 Male Kumite -60 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
13:35 - 13:45 (00:10)
Male Kumite -60 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
13:35 - 13:45 (00:10)
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55 Male Kumite -67 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
13:55 - 15:15 (01:20)
Male Kumite -67 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
13:55 - 15:15 (01:20)
Male Kumite -67 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
13:55 - 15:15 (01:20)
Male Kumite -67 kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
13:55 - 15:00 (01:05)
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10 Female Kumite -61 kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:10 - 16:15 (01:05)
15:15
15:20 Male Kumite -67 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 1
15:20 - 15:30 (00:10)
Male Kumite -67 kg (2 entries draw)
Pool winner 2
15:20 - 15:30 (00:10)
Female Kumite -61 kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:20 - 16:15 (00:55)
15:25
15:30
15:35 Male Kumite -67 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:35 - 15:55 (00:20)
Male Kumite -60 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:35 - 15:50 (00:15)
15:40
15:45
15:50 Male Kumite -60 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:50 - 16:05 (00:15)
15:55 Male Kumite -67 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:55 - 16:15 (00:20)
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20 Female Kumite -61 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:20 - 16:35 (00:15)
Female Kumite -61 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:20 - 16:35 (00:15)
16:25
16:30

sportdata
Paris Open 2022 - 2022-01-23

2022-01-21 / 2022-01-22 / 2022-01-23 / Print

Tatami 1
10:00 Female kata (2 entries draw)
#1 WOELKE DANIELA (GER) vs AMATO CAROLINA (ITA)
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
10:05
10:10 Female kata (2 entries draw)
#2 INZOLI SONIA (ITA) vs CASALE CAROLA (ITA)
10:10 - 10:20 (00:10)
10:15
10:20 Male kata (2 entries draw)
#3 WILSON JACK (ENG) vs TRAN FABIEN (FRA)
10:20 - 10:30 (00:10)
10:25
10:30 Male kata (2 entries draw)
#4 MONTARELLO ENZO (FRA) vs ALMOSAWI SAYED_SALMAN (KUW)
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
10:35
10:40 Female Kumite -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#5 COSGROVE NIAMH (ENG) vs BONNARDE TIPHAINE (FRA)
10:40 - 10:50 (00:10)
10:45
10:50 Female Kumite -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#6 GENCER ALEYNA (GER) vs DE_BARROS LEA (FRA)
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
10:55
11:00 Male Kumite -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#7 IBILI WALID (FRA) vs BOISSERON MILTON (FRA)
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
11:05
11:10 Male Kumite -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#8 GIRAUD JEREMY (FRA) vs FILIPOV NIKITA (UKR)
11:10 - 11:20 (00:10)
11:15
11:20 Female Kumite -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#9 WARLING JENNIFER (LUX) vs MUIZNIECE MARIJA_LUIZE (LAT)
11:20 - 11:30 (00:10)
11:25
11:30 Female Kumite -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#10 LIRISMAN LI (EST) vs CHARIF ASSMA (FRA)
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
11:35
11:40 Male Kumite -67 kg (2 entries draw)
#11 FIGUEIRA VINICIUS (BRA) vs GAIDUKS LEONS (LAT)
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
11:45
11:50 Male Kumite -67 kg (2 entries draw)
#12 DE_BARROS DAMIEN (FRA) vs DELESTAL_JIMENO FERNANDO (ESP)
11:50 - 12:00 (00:10)
11:55
12:00 Female Kumite -61 kg (2 entries draw)
#13 LANDMAN MEREL (NED) vs ZAMETO HILLARY_JENNIFER (FRA)
12:00 - 12:10 (00:10)
12:05
12:10 Female Kumite -61 kg (2 entries draw)
#14 RADJENOVIC NINA (SUI) vs SEROGINA ANITA (UKR)
12:10 - 12:20 (00:10)
12:15
12:20 Male Kumite -75 kg (2 entries draw)
#15 LE THANH_LIEM (FRA) vs ABDESSELEM RAYBAK (FRA)
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
12:25
12:30 Male Kumite -75 kg (2 entries draw)
#16 SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS (FIN) vs PASHCHENKO OLEH (UKR)
12:30 - 12:40 (00:10)
12:35
12:40 Female Kumite -68 kg (2 entries draw)
#17 ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE (FRA) vs SOMBE THALYA (FRA)
12:40 - 12:50 (00:10)
12:45
12:50 Female Kumite -68 kg (2 entries draw)
#18 MARMOT MELINDA (FRA) vs FLAMAND NATANAELLE (FRA)
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
12:55
13:00 MALE KUMITE -84 KG (2 entries draw)
#19 SAM HAMZA (FRA) vs CISSE ABDOU_LAHAD (FRA)
13:00 - 13:10 (00:10)
13:05
13:10 MALE KUMITE -84 KG (2 entries draw)
#20 ANISIMOV DANYIL (FRA) vs GRILLON KENJI (FRA)
13:10 - 13:20 (00:10)
13:15
13:20 FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG (2 entries draw)
#21 AMEREH AREEJ (PLE) vs CREEMERS INGRID (NED)
13:20 - 13:30 (00:10)
13:25
13:30 FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG (2 entries draw)
#22 KEINÄNEN TITTA (FIN) vs SOMBE TRICYA (FRA)
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
13:35
13:40 MALE KUMITE 84+ KG (2 entries draw)
#23 LEMONNIER SEVEN (FRA) vs FELIPIN_SALGADO GIOVANI_ (BRA)
13:40 - 13:50 (00:10)
13:45
13:50 MALE KUMITE 84+ KG (2 entries draw)
#24 TIMMERMANS ROB (NED) vs CONFIAC HENDRICK (FRA)
13:50 - 14:00 (00:10)
13:55
14:00 Male Team Kata (2 entries draw)
#25 FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM 2 (HOFFMANN, POISSON, WEISS) (FRA) vs MABUSHI TEAM (COUTIERE, MORASSI, MAZURAIS) (FRA)
14:00 - 14:15 (00:15)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 Female kata (2 entries draw)
#26 FERACCI ALEXANDRA (FRA) vs JUETTNER JASMIN (GER)
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
14:35
14:40 Male kata (2 entries draw)
#27 NGOAN FRANCK (FRA) vs SMORGUNER ILJA (GER)
14:40 - 14:50 (00:10)
14:45
14:50 Female Kumite -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#28 PALASHEVSKA YULIIA (UKR) vs AHMED NISWA (FRA)
14:50 - 15:00 (00:10)
14:55
15:00 Male Kumite -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#29 TAS SAMI (ALG) vs MEZIANE RYAN (FRA)
15:00 - 15:10 (00:10)
15:05
15:10 Female Kumite -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#30 TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKR) vs LEVACHER TYLLA (FRA)
15:10 - 15:20 (00:10)
15:15
15:20 Male Kumite -67 kg (2 entries draw)
#31 SALMI YOUNESSE (FRA) vs MAHAUDEN QUENTIN (BEL)
15:20 - 15:30 (00:10)
15:25
15:30 Female Kumite -61 kg (2 entries draw)
#32 AVAZERI LEA (FRA) vs SIVERT LAURA (FRA)
15:30 - 15:40 (00:10)
15:35
15:40 Male Kumite -75 kg (2 entries draw)
#33 GARI RYAN (FRA) vs CIZO KILLIAN (FRA)
15:40 - 15:50 (00:10)
15:45
15:50 Female Kumite -68 kg (2 entries draw)
#34 ZARETSKA IRYNA (AZE) vs AGIER ALIZEE (FRA)
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
15:55
16:00 MALE KUMITE -84 KG (2 entries draw)
#35 KAPDEBO BOTOND (HUN) vs DACOSTA JESSIE (FRA)
16:00 - 16:10 (00:10)
16:05
16:10 FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG (2 entries draw)
#36 ORANA FORTESA (KOS) vs GARCIA NANCY (FRA)
16:10 - 16:20 (00:10)
16:15
16:20 MALE KUMITE 84+ KG (2 entries draw)
#37 BENDIAB SALIM (FRA) vs FILALI MEHDI (FRA)
16:20 - 16:30 (00:10)
16:25
16:30 Female Team Kata (2 entries draw)
#38 DOJO LANTONNAIS (ARMAGHANIAN, MORIN, PILANDON) (FRA) vs SPORTING INTERNATIONAL KARATE PARIS (NITHIYANANTHAN, ROBIN, TOPIN) (FRA)
16:30 - 16:45 (00:15)
16:35
16:40
16:45 Male Team Kata (2 entries draw)
#39 KUWAIT (ALMOSAWI, ALMOSAWI, HUSSAIN) (KUW) vs SPORTING KARATE BUDO (NGOAN, NGOAN, PRACHANT) (FRA)
16:45 - 17:00 (00:15)
16:50
16:55