sportdata
XIII° OPEN INTERNATIONAL - SAN MARINO - 2022-04-02

2022-04-02 / 2022-04-03 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4
09:00 Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 (15 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:50 (01:50)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 (13 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:35 (01:35)
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 (8 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:55 (00:55)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 (15 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:50 (01:50)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00 Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 (5 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:35 (00:35)
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40 Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 (3 entries draw)
10:40 - 10:55 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 (4 entries draw)
10:40 - 11:00 (00:20)
10:45
10:50
10:55 Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 (3 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:05 (00:10)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 (5 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:30 (00:35)
11:00 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (12 entries draw)
11:00 - 12:20 (01:20)
11:05 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 (11 entries draw)
11:05 - 12:20 (01:15)
11:10 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (13 entries draw)
11:10 - 12:35 (01:25)
11:15
11:20
11:25
11:30
11:35 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 (8 entries draw)
11:35 - 12:25 (00:50)
11:40
11:45
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20
12:25 Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (12 entries draw)
12:25 - 13:45 (01:20)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 (5 entries draw)
12:25 - 12:55 (00:30)
12:30 Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (7 entries draw)
12:30 - 13:15 (00:45)
12:35
12:40 Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 (8 entries draw)
12:40 - 13:30 (00:50)
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (15 entries draw)
13:00 - 14:35 (01:35)
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20 Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 (13 entries draw)
13:20 - 14:45 (01:25)
13:25
13:30
13:35 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 (12 entries draw)
13:35 - 14:55 (01:20)
13:40
13:45
13:50 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (11 entries draw)
13:50 - 15:05 (01:15)
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (14 entries draw)
14:40 - 16:10 (01:30)
14:45
14:50 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (13 entries draw)
14:50 - 16:15 (01:25)
14:55
15:00 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (11 entries draw)
15:00 - 16:15 (01:15)
15:05
15:10 Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 (11 entries draw)
15:10 - 16:25 (01:15)
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:15 - 17:10 (00:55)
16:20 Kumite Individual male U14 -45 (13 entries draw)
16:20 - 17:35 (01:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:20 - 17:10 (00:50)
16:25
16:30 Kumite Individual male U14 -55 (15 entries draw)
16:30 - 17:50 (01:20)
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05
17:10 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:10 - 17:25 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:10 - 17:25 (00:15)
17:15
17:20
17:25 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 (2 entries draw)
Final
17:30 Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:30 - 18:25 (00:55)
17:35 Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:35 - 18:30 (00:55)
17:40 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 (11 entries draw)
17:40 - 18:45 (01:05)
17:45
17:50
17:55 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 (10 entries draw)
17:55 - 18:55 (01:00)
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20
18:25 Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
18:25 - 18:40 (00:15)
18:30 Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
18:30 - 18:45 (00:15)
18:35
18:40 Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (2 entries draw)
Final
18:45
18:50 Kumite Individual male U21 -75 (8 entries draw)
18:50 - 19:45 (00:55)
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 (7 entries draw)
18:50 - 19:25 (00:35)
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 (8 entries draw)
18:50 - 19:30 (00:40)
18:55
19:00 Kumite Individual male U21 -67 (9 entries draw)
19:00 - 20:15 (01:15)
19:05
19:10
19:15
19:20
19:25
19:30 Kumite Individual female U21 +68 (2 entries draw)
19:35 Kumite Individual male U21 -84 (6 entries draw)
19:35 - 20:20 (00:45)
19:40 Kumite Individual female U21 -50 (2 entries draw)
19:45
19:50 Kumite Individual female U21 -68 (2 entries draw)
19:55
20:00 Kumite Individual female U21 -55 (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/1
20:00 - 20:15 (00:15)
20:05
20:10
20:15

sportdata
XIII° OPEN INTERNATIONAL - SAN MARINO - 2022-04-03

2022-04-02 / 2022-04-03 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3
09:00 Kata Individual male Sen (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
Kata Individual male Sen (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
Kata Individual male Cadets (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:25 (00:25)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25 Kata Individual male Sen (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:25 - 09:50 (00:25)
Kata Individual male Sen (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:25 - 09:50 (00:25)
Kata Individual male Cadets (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:25 - 09:50 (00:25)
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55 Kata Individual male Sen R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:25 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Sen R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:25 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Cadets R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:10 (00:15)
10:00
10:05
10:10 Kata Individual male Cadets R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:25 (00:15)
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30 Kata Individual male Sen R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:45 (00:15)
Kata Individual male Sen R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:45 (00:15)
Kata Individual male Cadets R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
10:35
10:40
10:45 Kata Individual male Cadets R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
10:50 Kata Individual male Sen R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Sen R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:00 (00:10)
10:55
11:00 Kata Individual male Sen R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Cadets R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
11:05
11:10
11:15 Kata Individual female Sen (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
11:15 - 11:45 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Sen (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
11:15 - 11:40 (00:25)
Kata Individual female Cadets (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:15 - 11:45 (00:30)
11:20
11:25
11:30
11:35
11:40 Kata Individual female Sen (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
11:40 - 12:05 (00:25)
11:45 Kata Individual female Sen (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
11:45 - 12:10 (00:25)
Kata Individual female Cadets (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:45 - 12:10 (00:25)
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05
12:10
12:15 Kata Individual female Sen R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:45 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Sen R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:45 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Cadets R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:30 (00:15)
12:20
12:25
12:30 Kata Individual female Cadets R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
12:30 - 12:45 (00:15)
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50 Kata Individual female Sen R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:05 (00:15)
Kata Individual female Sen R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:05 (00:15)
Kata Individual female Cadets R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
12:55
13:00 Kata Individual female Cadets R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:10 (00:10)
13:05
13:10 Kata Individual female Sen R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:20 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Sen R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:20 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Cadets R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:20 (00:10)
13:15
13:20 Kata Individual female Sen R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:30 (00:10)
13:25 Kata Individual male Juniors (4 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:25 - 13:40 (00:15)
Kata Individual female Juniors (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:25 - 14:05 (00:40)
13:30
13:35 Kata Individual male U21 (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:35 - 14:00 (00:25)
13:40 Kata Individual male Juniors (3 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:40 - 13:50 (00:10)
13:45
13:50
13:55 Kata Individual male Juniors R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:55 - 14:05 (00:10)
14:00 Kata Individual male U21 (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:00 - 14:25 (00:25)
14:05 Kata Individual male Juniors R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
14:05 - 14:15 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Juniors (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:05 - 14:40 (00:35)
14:10
14:15 Kata Individual male Juniors R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:15 - 14:25 (00:10)
14:20
14:25
14:30 Kata Individual male U21 R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
14:30 - 14:45 (00:15)
Kata Individual female U21 (5 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:30 - 14:50 (00:20)
14:35
14:40
14:45 Kata Individual male U21 R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
14:45 - 15:00 (00:15)
Kata Individual female Juniors R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
14:45 - 15:00 (00:15)
14:50 Kata Individual female U21 (4 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:50 - 15:05 (00:15)
14:55
15:00 Kata Individual female Juniors R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
15:05 Kata Individual male U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:15 (00:10)
15:10 Kata Individual female U21 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
15:10 - 15:20 (00:10)
15:15 Kata Individual male U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
15:15 - 15:25 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Juniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
15:15 - 15:25 (00:10)
15:20 Kata Individual female U21 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
15:20 - 15:30 (00:10)
15:25 Kata Individual male U21 R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
15:25 - 15:35 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Juniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
15:25 - 15:35 (00:10)
15:30 Kata Individual female U21 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
15:30 - 15:40 (00:10)
15:35 Kata Individual female Juniors R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
15:35 - 15:45 (00:10)
15:40 Kata Individual female U14 (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:40 - 16:05 (00:25)
15:45 Kata Individual male U14 (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:45 - 16:20 (00:35)
15:50 Kata Individual male U14 (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:50 - 16:20 (00:30)
15:55
16:00
16:05 Kata Individual female U14 (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:05 - 16:30 (00:25)
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25 Kata Individual male U14 R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
16:25 - 16:40 (00:15)
Kata Individual male U14 R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
16:25 - 16:40 (00:15)
16:30
16:35 Kata Individual female U14 R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
16:35 - 16:50 (00:15)
16:40
16:45 Kata Individual male U14 R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
16:45 - 16:55 (00:10)
Kata Individual male U14 R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
16:45 - 16:55 (00:10)
16:50 Kata Individual female U14 R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
16:50 - 17:05 (00:15)
16:55 Kata Individual male U14 R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:55 - 17:05 (00:10)
17:00 Kata Individual female Master A (2 entries draw)
17:00 - 17:10 (00:10)
17:05
17:10 Kata Individual female U14 R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
17:10 - 17:20 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Master A (2 entries draw)
17:10 - 17:20 (00:10)
17:15 Kata Individual female Master D (2 entries draw)
17:15 - 17:25 (00:10)
17:20 Kata Individual female U14 R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
17:20 - 17:30 (00:10)
17:25 Kata Individual male Master C (2 entries draw)
17:25 - 17:35 (00:10)
17:30 Kata Individual female U14 R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:30 - 17:40 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Master E (3 entries draw)
17:30 - 17:40 (00:10)
17:35
17:40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75 (2 entries draw)
17:45 Kumite Individual male Master B -75 (2 entries draw)
17:50 Kumite Individual male Master B -67 (2 entries draw)
17:55 Kumite Individual male Master A -75 (2 entries draw)
Kumite Individual male Master D -75 (2 entries draw)