sportdata
30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia - 2022-03-18

2022-03-18 / 2022-03-19 / 2022-03-20 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
15:00 Kumite female cadets -47kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:00 - 16:15 (01:15)
Kumite female cadets -47kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:00 - 16:15 (01:15)
Kumite female cadets -54kg (31 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:00 - 17:15 (02:15)
Kumite female cadets -54kg (30 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:00 - 17:10 (02:10)
Kumite female cadets +54kg (30 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:00 - 17:10 (02:10)
Kumite female cadets +54kg (30 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:00 - 17:10 (02:10)
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15 Kumite female cadets -47kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:15 - 16:35 (00:20)
Kumite female cadets -47kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:15 - 16:35 (00:20)
16:20
16:25
16:30
16:35 Kumite female cadets -47kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite male cadets -52kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:35 - 18:00 (01:25)
16:40 Kumite male cadets -52kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:40 - 18:00 (01:20)
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00
17:05
17:10 Kumite female cadets -54kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:10 - 17:30 (00:20)
Kumite female cadets +54kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:10 - 17:30 (00:20)
Kumite female cadets +54kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:10 - 17:30 (00:20)
17:15 Kumite female cadets -54kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:15 - 17:35 (00:20)
17:20
17:25
17:30 Kumite male cadets -70kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:30 - 18:40 (01:10)
Kumite female cadets +54kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite male cadets -63kg (22 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:30 - 19:05 (01:35)
17:35 Kumite female cadets -54kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite male cadets -63kg (22 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:35 - 19:10 (01:35)
17:40 Kumite male cadets -70kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:40 - 18:50 (01:10)
17:45
17:50
17:55
18:00 Kumite male cadets -52kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
18:00 - 18:20 (00:20)
Kumite male cadets -52kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
18:00 - 18:20 (00:20)
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20 Kumite male cadets -57kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:20 - 19:35 (01:15)
Kumite male cadets -52kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:25 Kumite male cadets -57kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:25 - 19:40 (01:15)
18:30
18:35
18:40 Kumite male cadets -70kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
18:40 - 18:55 (00:15)
18:45
18:50 Kumite male cadets -70kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
18:50 - 19:05 (00:15)
18:55 Kumite male cadets -70kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:00 Kumite male cadets +70kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
19:00 - 19:50 (00:50)
19:05 Kumite male cadets +70kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
19:05 - 19:50 (00:45)
Kumite male cadets -63kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:05 - 19:25 (00:20)
19:10 Kumite male cadets -63kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:10 - 19:30 (00:20)
19:15
19:20
19:25 Kumite male cadets -63kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:30
19:35 Kumite male cadets -57kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:35 - 19:55 (00:20)
19:40 Kumite male cadets -57kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:40 - 20:00 (00:20)
19:45
19:50 Kumite male cadets +70kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:50 - 20:05 (00:15)
Kumite male cadets +70kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:50 - 20:05 (00:15)
19:55 Kumite male cadets -57kg (2 entries draw)
Final
20:00
20:05 Kumite male cadets +70kg (2 entries draw)
Final

sportdata
30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia - 2022-03-19

2022-03-18 / 2022-03-19 / 2022-03-20 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:00 Kumite Male U21 -75kg (21 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:50 (01:50)
Kumite Male U21 -75kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:45 (01:45)
Kumite Male U21 -84kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:10 (01:10)
Kumite Male U21 -84kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:05 (01:05)
Kumite Male U21 -67kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:10 (01:10)
Kumite Male U21 -67kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:05 (01:05)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05 Kumite Male U21 -84kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:05 - 10:20 (00:15)
Kumite Male U21 -67kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:05 - 10:20 (00:15)
10:10 Kumite Male U21 -84kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:10 - 10:25 (00:15)
Kumite Male U21 -67kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:10 - 10:25 (00:15)
10:15
10:20 Kumite Male U21 -84kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Male U21 -67kg (2 entries draw)
Final
10:25 Kumite Male U21 -60kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:25 - 11:25 (01:00)
Kumite Male U21 -60kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:25 - 11:20 (00:55)
Kumite Male U21 +84kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:25 - 11:00 (00:35)
Kumite Male U21 +84kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:25 - 11:00 (00:35)
10:30
10:35
10:40
10:45 Kumite Male U21 -75kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:45 - 11:10 (00:25)
10:50 Kumite Male U21 -75kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:50 - 11:15 (00:25)
10:55
11:00 Kumite Male U21 +84kg (3 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
Kumite Male U21 +84kg (3 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:00 - 11:10 (00:10)
11:05
11:10 Kumite Male U21 -75kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Male U21 +84kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Female U21 - 68kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:10 - 12:05 (00:55)
11:15 Kumite Female U21 -55kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:15 - 12:10 (00:55)
Kumite Female U21 -55kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:15 - 12:10 (00:55)
Kumite Female U21 - 68kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:15 - 12:10 (00:55)
11:20 Kumite Male U21 -60kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:20 - 11:35 (00:15)
11:25 Kumite Male U21 -60kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:25 - 11:40 (00:15)
11:30
11:35 Kumite Male U21 -60kg (2 entries draw)
Final
11:40 Kumite Female U21 - 61kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:40 - 12:50 (01:10)
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:40 - 12:50 (01:10)
11:45
11:50
11:55
12:00
12:05 Kumite Female U21 - 68kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:05 - 12:20 (00:15)
12:10 Kumite Female U21 -55kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:10 - 12:25 (00:15)
Kumite Female U21 -55kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:10 - 12:25 (00:15)
Kumite Female U21 - 68kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:10 - 12:25 (00:15)
12:15
12:20 Kumite Female U21 - 68kg (2 entries draw)
Final
12:25 Kumite Female U21 -50kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:25 - 13:10 (00:45)
Kumite Female U21 -55kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:25 - 13:05 (00:40)
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:25 - 13:00 (00:35)
12:30 Kumite Female U21 -50kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:30 - 13:10 (00:40)
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50 Kumite Female U21 - 61kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:50 - 13:05 (00:15)
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:50 - 13:05 (00:15)
12:55
13:00 Kumite Female U21 + 68kg (3 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:00 - 13:10 (00:10)
13:05 Kumite Female U21 - 61kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite male juniors -55kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:05 - 13:50 (00:45)
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg (3 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:05 - 13:15 (00:10)
13:10 Kumite Female U21 -50kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:10 - 13:25 (00:15)
Kumite Female U21 -50kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:10 - 13:25 (00:15)
Kumite male juniors -55kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:10 - 13:50 (00:40)
Kumite Female U21 + 68kg (2 entries draw)
Final
13:15 Kumite male juniors -76kg (26 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:15 - 14:55 (01:40)
Kumite male juniors -76kg (27 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:15 - 15:00 (01:45)
13:20
13:25 Kumite male juniors -68kg (26 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:25 - 15:05 (01:40)
Kumite Female U21 -50kg (2 entries draw)
Final
13:30 Kumite male juniors -68kg (26 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:30 - 15:10 (01:40)
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50 Kumite male juniors -55kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:50 - 14:05 (00:15)
Kumite male juniors -55kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:50 - 14:05 (00:15)
13:55
14:00
14:05 Kumite male juniors -55kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite male juniors -61kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:05 - 15:20 (01:15)
14:10 Kumite male juniors -61kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:10 - 15:25 (01:15)
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55 Kumite male juniors -76kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:55 - 15:10 (00:15)
15:00 Kumite male juniors -76kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
15:05 Kumite male juniors -68kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:05 - 15:20 (00:15)
15:10 Kumite male juniors -68kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:10 - 15:25 (00:15)
Kumite male juniors -76kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:15 Kumite male juniors +76kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:15 - 16:10 (00:55)
Kumite male juniors +76kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:15 - 16:10 (00:55)
15:20 Kumite male juniors -68kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite male juniors -61kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:20 - 15:35 (00:15)
15:25 Kumite female juniors +59kg (23 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:25 - 16:55 (01:30)
Kumite female juniors +59kg (23 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:25 - 16:55 (01:30)
Kumite male juniors -61kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:25 - 15:40 (00:15)
15:30
15:35 Kumite male juniors -61kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:40 Kumite female juniors -53kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:40 - 16:30 (00:50)
Kumite female juniors -53kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:40 - 16:30 (00:50)
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00
16:05
16:10 Kumite male juniors +76kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
Kumite male juniors +76kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
16:15
16:20
16:25 Kumite female juniors -59kg (21 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:25 - 17:45 (01:20)
Kumite male juniors +76kg (2 entries draw)
Final
16:30 Kumite female juniors -53kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:30 - 16:45 (00:15)
Kumite female juniors -53kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:30 - 16:45 (00:15)
Kumite female juniors -59kg (21 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:30 - 17:50 (01:20)
16:35
16:40
16:45 Kumite female juniors -53kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite female juniors -48kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:45 - 17:20 (00:35)
16:50 Kumite female juniors -48kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:50 - 17:25 (00:35)
16:55 Kumite female juniors +59kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:55 - 17:10 (00:15)
Kumite female juniors +59kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:55 - 17:10 (00:15)
17:00
17:05
17:10 Kumite female juniors +59kg (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE MALE SENIORS (17 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
17:10 - 18:45 (01:35)
17:15 KUMITE MALE SENIORS (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
17:15 - 18:50 (01:35)
17:20 Kumite female juniors -48kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:20 - 17:35 (00:15)
17:25 Kumite female juniors -48kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:25 - 17:40 (00:15)
17:30
17:35 Kumite female juniors -48kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:40 KUMITE MALE SENIORS (17 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
17:40 - 19:15 (01:35)
KUMITE MALE SENIORS (17 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
17:40 - 19:15 (01:35)
17:45 Kumite female juniors -59kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:45 - 18:00 (00:15)
17:50 Kumite female juniors -59kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:50 - 18:05 (00:15)
17:55
18:00 Kumite female juniors -59kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:35
18:40
18:45
18:50
18:55
19:00
19:05
19:10
19:15
19:20
19:25
19:30 OPENING CEREMONY
19:30 - 19:45 (00:15)
OPENING CEREMONY
19:30 - 19:45 (00:15)
19:35
19:40
19:45 Kumite male Seniors Final
19:45 - 20:15 (00:30)
Kumite male Seniors Final
19:45 - 20:15 (00:30)
19:50
19:55
20:00
20:05
20:10

sportdata
30th Karate Grand Prix Croatia - 2022-03-20

2022-03-18 / 2022-03-19 / 2022-03-20 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
08:30 KATA BOYS 2014 and 2015 (3 entries draw)
KATA GIRLS 2008 and 2009 (19 entries draw)
08:30 - 10:05 (01:35)
KATA GIRLS 2010 and 2011 (14 entries draw)
08:30 - 09:30 (01:00)
KATA GIRLS 2015 and 2016 (3 entries draw)
Kata female seniors (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
08:30 - 09:05 (00:35)
Kata female seniors (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
08:30 - 09:05 (00:35)
08:35 KATA BOYS 2008 and 2009 (20 entries draw)
08:35 - 10:15 (01:40)
KATA BOYS 2010 and 2011 (18 entries draw)
08:35 - 09:55 (01:20)
08:40
08:45
08:50
08:55
09:00
09:05 KATA BOYS 2012 and 2013 (11 entries draw)
09:05 - 10:05 (01:00)
Kata female seniors R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:05 - 09:20 (00:15)
09:10
09:15
09:20 Kata female seniors R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:20 - 09:35 (00:15)
09:25
09:30 KATA GIRLS 2011 and 2012 (17 entries draw)
09:30 - 10:50 (01:20)
09:35 Kata female seniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:35 - 09:45 (00:10)
09:40
09:45 Kata female seniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:45 - 09:55 (00:10)
09:50
09:55 KATA BOYS 2011 and 2012 (7 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:25 (00:30)
Kata female seniors R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:05 (00:10)
10:00
10:05 KATA GIRLS 2009 and 2010 (20 entries draw)
10:05 - 11:45 (01:40)
KATA MALE JUNIORS (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
10:05 - 10:40 (00:35)
KATA MALE JUNIORS (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
10:05 - 10:40 (00:35)
10:10
10:15 KATA BOYS 2009 and 2010 (17 entries draw)
10:15 - 11:45 (01:30)
10:20
10:25 KATA GIRLS 2013 and 2014 (6 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:45 (00:20)
10:30
10:35
10:40 KATA MALE JUNIORS (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
10:40 - 11:15 (00:35)
KATA MALE JUNIORS (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
10:40 - 11:15 (00:35)
10:45 KATA BOYS 2013 and 2014 (8 entries draw)
10:45 - 11:15 (00:30)
10:50 KATA GIRLS 2012 and 2013 (13 entries draw)
10:50 - 11:45 (00:55)
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15 INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE +16 Years (3 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:55 (00:40)
KATA MALE JUNIORS R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:50 (00:35)
KATA MALE JUNIORS R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:50 (00:35)
11:20
11:25
11:30
11:35
11:40
11:45 KUMITE BOYS 2014 and 2015 -24kg (5 entries draw)
11:45 - 12:05 (00:20)
KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -31kg (9 entries draw)
11:45 - 12:15 (00:30)
KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -27kg (10 entries draw)
11:45 - 12:15 (00:30)
11:50 KATA MALE JUNIORS R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:05 (00:15)
KATA MALE JUNIORS R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:05 (00:15)
11:55 INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE +16 Years (4 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:35 (00:40)
12:00
12:05 KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -35kg (8 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:25 (00:20)
KATA MALE JUNIORS R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:15 (00:10)
KATA MALE JUNIORS R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:05 - 12:15 (00:10)
12:10
12:15 KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -39kg (7 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:30 (00:15)
KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 +43kg (4 entries draw)
KATA MALE JUNIORS R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:15 - 12:25 (00:10)
12:20 KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -43kg (2 entries draw)
12:25 KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:25 - 13:25 (01:00)
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 +43kg (2 entries draw)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
12:25 - 13:10 (00:45)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS (11 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
12:25 - 13:10 (00:45)
12:30 KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:30 - 13:30 (01:00)
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -39kg (2 entries draw)
12:35 KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -31kg (4 entries draw)
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -27kg (6 entries draw)
12:35 - 12:50 (00:15)
12:40 KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -35kg (4 entries draw)
12:45 KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg (16 entries draw)
12:45 - 13:45 (01:00)
12:50 KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg (17 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:55 (01:05)
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10 KATA FEMALE JUNIORS (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
13:10 - 13:50 (00:40)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS (10 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
13:10 - 13:50 (00:40)
13:15
13:20
13:25 KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:25 - 13:40 (00:15)
13:30 KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
13:35
13:40 KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg (16 entries draw)
13:40 - 14:40 (01:00)
13:45 KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg (13 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:35 (00:50)
13:50 KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg (19 entries draw)
13:50 - 15:05 (01:15)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
13:50 - 14:25 (00:35)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
13:50 - 14:25 (00:35)
13:55 KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 +69kg (7 entries draw)
13:55 - 14:20 (00:25)
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20 KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -64kg (6 entries draw)
14:20 - 14:40 (00:20)
14:25 KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
14:25 - 14:40 (00:15)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
14:25 - 14:40 (00:15)
14:30
14:35 KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:35 - 15:15 (00:40)
14:40 KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg (17 entries draw)
14:40 - 15:45 (01:05)
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:40 - 15:20 (00:40)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
14:40 - 14:50 (00:10)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
14:40 - 14:50 (00:10)
14:45
14:50 KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 +64kg (5 entries draw)
14:50 - 15:10 (00:20)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:50 - 15:00 (00:10)
14:55
15:00 KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg (7 entries draw)
15:00 - 15:25 (00:25)
15:05 KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg (10 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:45 (00:40)
15:10 KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg (16 entries draw)
15:10 - 16:10 (01:00)
15:15 KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:15 - 15:25 (00:10)
15:20 KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:20 - 15:30 (00:10)
15:25 KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg (2 entries draw)
Final
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -64kg (4 entries draw)
15:25 - 15:35 (00:10)
15:30 KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -54kg (7 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:00 (00:30)
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 +54kg (8 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:00 (00:30)
15:35 KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg (10 entries draw)
15:35 - 16:15 (00:40)
15:40
15:45 kata male U21 (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
15:45 - 16:20 (00:35)
kata male U21 (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
15:45 - 16:20 (00:35)
15:50
15:55
16:00 kata female U21 (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
16:00 - 16:30 (00:30)
kata female U21 (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
16:00 - 16:30 (00:30)
16:05
16:10 KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg (11 entries draw)
16:10 - 16:55 (00:45)
16:15 KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg (12 entries draw)
16:15 - 17:00 (00:45)
16:20 kata male U21 (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
16:20 - 16:50 (00:30)
kata male U21 (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
16:20 - 16:50 (00:30)
16:25
16:30 kata female U21 (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
16:30 - 16:55 (00:25)
kata female U21 (6 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
16:30 - 16:55 (00:25)
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50 kata male U21 R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
16:50 - 17:25 (00:35)
kata male U21 R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
16:50 - 17:25 (00:35)
16:55 kata female U21 R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
16:55 - 17:30 (00:35)
kata female U21 R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
16:55 - 17:30 (00:35)
KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg (5 entries draw)
16:55 - 17:15 (00:20)
17:00 KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg (7 entries draw)
17:00 - 17:25 (00:25)
17:05
17:10
17:15 KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 +54kg (4 entries draw)
17:15 - 17:25 (00:10)
17:20
17:25 kata male U21 R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
17:25 - 17:40 (00:15)
kata male U21 R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
17:25 - 17:40 (00:15)
KATA female cadets (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
17:25 - 18:10 (00:45)
KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -54kg (2 entries draw)
17:30 kata female U21 R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
17:30 - 17:45 (00:15)
kata female U21 R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
17:30 - 17:45 (00:15)
KATA female cadets (11 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
17:30 - 18:15 (00:45)
17:35
17:40 kata male U21 R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
17:40 - 17:50 (00:10)
kata male U21 R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
17:40 - 17:50 (00:10)
17:45 kata female U21 R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
17:45 - 17:55 (00:10)
kata female U21 R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
17:45 - 17:55 (00:10)
17:50 kata male U21 R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:50 - 18:00 (00:10)
17:55 kata female U21 R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:55 - 18:05 (00:10)
18:00 KATA male cadets (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
18:00 - 18:45 (00:45)
KATA male cadets (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
18:00 - 18:45 (00:45)
KATA male cadets (11 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
18:00 - 18:45 (00:45)
18:05 KATA male cadets (10 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
18:05 - 18:45 (00:40)
18:10 KATA female cadets (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
18:10 - 18:55 (00:45)
18:15 KATA female cadets (10 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
18:15 - 18:55 (00:40)
18:20
18:25
18:30
18:35
18:40
18:45 Kata male seniors (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
18:45 - 19:20 (00:35)
Kata male seniors (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
18:45 - 19:20 (00:35)
Kata male seniors (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
18:45 - 19:20 (00:35)
Kata male seniors (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
18:45 - 19:20 (00:35)
18:50
18:55 KATA female cadets R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
18:55 - 19:30 (00:35)
KATA female cadets R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
18:55 - 19:30 (00:35)
19:00
19:05
19:10
19:15
19:20 KATA male cadets R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
19:20 - 19:55 (00:35)
KATA male cadets R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
19:20 - 19:55 (00:35)
Kata male seniors R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
19:20 - 19:55 (00:35)
Kata male seniors R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
19:20 - 19:55 (00:35)
19:25
19:30 KATA female cadets R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
19:30 - 19:45 (00:15)
KATA female cadets R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
19:30 - 19:45 (00:15)
19:35
19:40
19:45 KATA female cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
19:45 - 19:55 (00:10)
KATA female cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
19:45 - 19:55 (00:10)
19:50
19:55 KATA male cadets R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
19:55 - 20:10 (00:15)
KATA male cadets R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
19:55 - 20:10 (00:15)
Kata male seniors R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
19:55 - 20:10 (00:15)
Kata male seniors R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
19:55 - 20:10 (00:15)
KATA female cadets R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
19:55 - 20:05 (00:10)
20:00
20:05
20:10 KATA male cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
20:10 - 20:20 (00:10)
KATA male cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
20:10 - 20:20 (00:10)
Kata male seniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
20:10 - 20:20 (00:10)
Kata male seniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
20:10 - 20:20 (00:10)
20:15
20:20 KATA male cadets R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
20:20 - 20:30 (00:10)
Kata male seniors R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
20:20 - 20:30 (00:10)
20:25