sportdata
42.nd GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA - 2022-03-26

2022-03-26 / 2022-03-27 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8 Tatami 9 Tatami 10
08:00 Kata Individual female Seniors (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
08:00 - 08:40 (00:40)
Kata Individual female Seniors (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
08:00 - 08:40 (00:40)
Kata Individual male Seniors (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
08:00 - 08:45 (00:45)
Kata Individual male Seniors (9 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
08:00 - 08:45 (00:45)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg (16 entries draw)
08:00 - 09:45 (01:45)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg (27 entries draw)
08:00 - 10:55 (02:55)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg (28 entries draw)
08:00 - 11:00 (03:00)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg (13 entries draw)
08:00 - 09:30 (01:30)
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22 (6 entries draw)
08:00 - 08:25 (00:25)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg (27 entries draw)
08:00 - 10:20 (02:20)
08:01
08:02
08:03
08:04
08:05
08:06
08:07
08:08
08:09
08:10
08:11
08:12
08:13
08:14
08:15
08:16
08:17
08:18
08:19
08:20
08:21
08:22
08:23
08:24
08:25 INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
08:25 - 08:35 (00:10)
08:26
08:27
08:28
08:29
08:30
08:31
08:32
08:33
08:34
08:35 INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
08:35 - 08:45 (00:10)
08:36
08:37
08:38
08:39
08:40 Kata Individual female Seniors (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
08:40 - 09:20 (00:40)
Kata Individual female Seniors (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
08:40 - 09:15 (00:35)
08:41
08:42
08:43
08:44
08:45 Kata Individual male Seniors (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
08:45 - 09:30 (00:45)
Kata Individual male Seniors (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
08:45 - 09:25 (00:40)
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21-22 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
08:45 - 08:55 (00:10)
08:46
08:47
08:48
08:49
08:50
08:51
08:52
08:53
08:54
08:55 INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22 (10 entries draw)
08:55 - 09:35 (00:40)
08:56
08:57
08:58
08:59
09:00
09:01
09:02
09:03
09:04
09:05
09:06
09:07
09:08
09:09
09:10
09:11
09:12
09:13
09:14
09:15 Kata Individual female Seniors R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
09:15 - 09:55 (00:40)
09:16
09:17
09:18
09:19
09:20 Kata Individual female Seniors R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
09:20 - 10:00 (00:40)
09:21
09:22
09:23
09:24
09:25 Kata Individual male Seniors R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
09:25 - 10:05 (00:40)
09:26
09:27
09:28
09:29
09:30 Kata Individual male Seniors R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
09:30 - 10:10 (00:40)
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg (11 entries draw)
09:30 - 10:50 (01:20)
09:31
09:32
09:33
09:34
09:35 INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
09:35 - 09:45 (00:10)
09:36
09:37
09:38
09:39
09:40
09:41
09:42
09:43
09:44
09:45 Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg (22 entries draw)
09:45 - 12:30 (02:45)
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
09:45 - 09:55 (00:10)
09:46
09:47
09:48
09:49
09:50
09:51
09:52
09:53
09:54
09:55 Kata Individual female Seniors R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:15 (00:20)
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21-22 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:05 (00:10)
09:56
09:57
09:58
09:59
10:00 Kata Individual female Seniors R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
10:00 - 10:20 (00:20)
10:01
10:02
10:03
10:04
10:05 Kata Individual male Seniors R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:25 (00:20)
PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - STANDEES MALE K40 (3 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:20 (00:15)
10:06
10:07
10:08
10:09
10:10 Kata Individual male Seniors R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
10:10 - 10:30 (00:20)
10:11
10:12
10:13
10:14
10:15 Kata Individual female Seniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
10:16
10:17
10:18
10:19
10:20 Kata Individual female Seniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:30 (00:10)
PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS FEMALE K30 (2 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:30 (00:10)
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 kg (37 entries draw)
10:20 - 13:40 (03:20)
10:21
10:22
10:23
10:24
10:25 Kata Individual female Seniors R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:35 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Seniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:35 (00:10)
10:26
10:27
10:28
10:29
10:30 Kata Individual male Cadets (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
10:30 - 11:30 (01:00)
Kata Individual male Seniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:40 (00:10)
PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS MALE K30 (6 entries draw)
10:30 - 10:55 (00:25)
10:31
10:32
10:33
10:34
10:35 Kata Individual male Cadets (11 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
10:35 - 11:30 (00:55)
Kata Individual male Seniors R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:35 - 10:45 (00:10)
10:36
10:37
10:38
10:39
10:40 Kata Individual female Cadets (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
10:40 - 11:40 (01:00)
10:41
10:42
10:43
10:44
10:45 Kata Individual female Cadets (12 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
10:45 - 11:45 (01:00)
10:46
10:47
10:48
10:49
10:50 Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:50 - 12:10 (01:20)
10:51
10:52
10:53
10:54
10:55 Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg (16 entries draw)
10:55 - 12:30 (01:35)
PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS MALE K30 R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:05 (00:10)
10:56
10:57
10:58
10:59
11:00 Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:00 - 12:25 (01:25)
11:01
11:02
11:03
11:04
11:05 PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS MALE K30 R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:15 (00:10)
11:06
11:07
11:08
11:09
11:10
11:11
11:12
11:13
11:14
11:15 PHYSICALLY IMPAIRED ATHLETES - WHEELCHAIR USERS MALE K30 R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:25 (00:10)
11:16
11:17
11:18
11:19
11:20
11:21
11:22
11:23
11:24
11:25
11:26
11:27
11:28
11:29
11:30 Kata Individual male Cadets (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
11:30 - 12:25 (00:55)
Kata Individual male Cadets (11 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
11:30 - 12:25 (00:55)
11:31
11:32
11:33
11:34
11:35 Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg (18 entries draw)
11:35 - 13:40 (02:05)
11:36
11:37
11:38
11:39
11:40 Kata Individual female Cadets (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
11:40 - 12:40 (01:00)
11:41
11:42
11:43
11:44
11:45 Kata Individual female Cadets (12 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
11:45 - 12:45 (01:00)
11:46
11:47
11:48
11:49
11:50
11:51
11:52
11:53
11:54
11:55
11:56
11:57
11:58
11:59
12:00
12:01
12:02
12:03
12:04
12:05
12:06
12:07
12:08
12:09
12:10 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg (25 entries draw)
12:10 - 14:25 (02:15)
12:11
12:12
12:13
12:14
12:15
12:16
12:17
12:18
12:19
12:20
12:21
12:22
12:23
12:24
12:25 Kata Individual male Cadets R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
12:25 - 13:05 (00:40)
Kata Individual male Cadets R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
12:25 - 13:00 (00:35)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:25 - 12:45 (00:20)
12:26
12:27
12:28
12:29
12:30 Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:30 - 13:35 (01:05)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:30 - 13:30 (01:00)
12:31
12:32
12:33
12:34
12:35
12:36
12:37
12:38
12:39
12:40 Kata Individual female Cadets R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
12:40 - 13:20 (00:40)
12:41
12:42
12:43
12:44
12:45 Kata Individual female Cadets R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
12:45 - 13:25 (00:40)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:45 - 13:05 (00:20)
12:46
12:47
12:48
12:49
12:50
12:51
12:52
12:53
12:54
12:55
12:56
12:57
12:58
12:59
13:00 Kata Individual male Cadets R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:20 (00:20)
13:01
13:02
13:03
13:04
13:05 Kata Individual male Cadets R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
13:05 - 13:25 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
13:05 - 13:10 (00:05)
13:06
13:07
13:08
13:09
13:10 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg (20 entries draw)
13:10 - 14:55 (01:45)
13:11
13:12
13:13
13:14
13:15
13:16
13:17
13:18
13:19
13:20 Kata Individual male Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:30 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Cadets R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:40 (00:20)
13:21
13:22
13:23
13:24
13:25 Kata Individual male Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:25 - 13:35 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Cadets R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
13:25 - 13:45 (00:20)
13:26
13:27
13:28
13:29
13:30 Kata Individual male Cadets R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg (18 entries draw)
13:30 - 15:50 (02:20)
13:31
13:32
13:33
13:34
13:35 Kata Individual male U21 (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
13:35 - 14:10 (00:35)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:35 - 13:50 (00:15)
13:36
13:37
13:38
13:39
13:40 Kata Individual male U21 (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
13:40 - 14:15 (00:35)
Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:40 - 13:50 (00:10)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg (17 entries draw)
13:40 - 15:20 (01:40)
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg (12 entries draw)
13:40 - 15:10 (01:30)
13:41
13:42
13:43
13:44
13:45 Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
13:46
13:47
13:48
13:49
13:50 Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:50 - 14:00 (00:10)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:50 - 14:05 (00:15)
13:51
13:52
13:53
13:54
13:55 Kata Individual female Juniors (10 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
13:55 - 14:45 (00:50)
13:56
13:57
13:58
13:59
14:00 Kata Individual female Juniors (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
14:00 - 14:50 (00:50)
14:01
14:02
14:03
14:04
14:05 Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:05 - 14:10 (00:05)
14:06
14:07
14:08
14:09
14:10 Kata Individual male U21 (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
14:10 - 14:45 (00:35)
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg (14 entries draw)
14:10 - 15:55 (01:45)
14:11
14:12
14:13
14:14
14:15 Kata Individual male U21 (6 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
14:15 - 14:45 (00:30)
14:16
14:17
14:18
14:19
14:20
14:21
14:22
14:23
14:24
14:25 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (22 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:25 - 16:00 (01:35)
14:26
14:27
14:28
14:29
14:30
14:31
14:32
14:33
14:34
14:35
14:36
14:37
14:38
14:39
14:40
14:41
14:42
14:43
14:44
14:45 Kata Individual male U21 R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
14:45 - 15:25 (00:40)
Kata Individual male U21 R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
14:45 - 15:20 (00:35)
Kata Individual female Juniors (9 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
14:45 - 15:30 (00:45)
14:46
14:47
14:48
14:49
14:50 Kata Individual female Juniors (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
14:50 - 15:35 (00:45)
14:51
14:52
14:53
14:54
14:55 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (22 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:55 - 16:30 (01:35)
14:56
14:57
14:58
14:59
15:00
15:01
15:02
15:03
15:04
15:05
15:06
15:07
15:08
15:09
15:10 Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg (21 entries draw)
15:10 - 17:40 (02:30)
15:11
15:12
15:13
15:14
15:15
15:16
15:17
15:18
15:19
15:20 Kata Individual male U21 R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
15:20 - 15:40 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
15:20 - 16:40 (01:20)
15:21
15:22
15:23
15:24
15:25 Kata Individual male U21 R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
15:25 - 15:45 (00:20)
15:26
15:27
15:28
15:29
15:30 Kata Individual female Juniors R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
15:30 - 16:10 (00:40)
15:31
15:32
15:33
15:34
15:35 Kata Individual female Juniors R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
15:35 - 16:15 (00:40)
15:36
15:37
15:38
15:39
15:40 Kata Individual male U21 R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
15:40 - 15:50 (00:10)
15:41
15:42
15:43
15:44
15:45 Kata Individual male U21 R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
15:45 - 15:55 (00:10)
15:46
15:47
15:48
15:49
15:50 Kata Individual male U21 R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg (22 entries draw)
15:50 - 18:25 (02:35)
15:51
15:52
15:53
15:54
15:55 Kata Individual female U21 (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
15:55 - 16:50 (00:55)
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg (17 entries draw)
15:55 - 18:10 (02:15)
15:56
15:57
15:58
15:59
16:00 Kata Individual female U21 (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:00 - 16:50 (00:50)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:00 - 17:25 (01:25)
16:01
16:02
16:03
16:04
16:05
16:06
16:07
16:08
16:09
16:10 Kata Individual female Juniors R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
16:10 - 16:30 (00:20)
16:11
16:12
16:13
16:14
16:15 Kata Individual female Juniors R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
16:15 - 16:35 (00:20)
16:16
16:17
16:18
16:19
16:20
16:21
16:22
16:23
16:24
16:25
16:26
16:27
16:28
16:29
16:30 Kata Individual female Juniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
16:30 - 16:40 (00:10)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:30 - 16:50 (00:20)
16:31
16:32
16:33
16:34
16:35 Kata Individual female Juniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
16:35 - 16:45 (00:10)
16:36
16:37
16:38
16:39
16:40 Kata Individual female Juniors R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:40 - 16:50 (00:10)
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg (9 entries draw)
16:40 - 17:55 (01:15)
16:41
16:42
16:43
16:44
16:45 Kata Team female cadets-juniors (2 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:45 - 16:55 (00:10)
16:46
16:47
16:48
16:49
16:50 Kata Individual female U21 R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
16:50 - 17:10 (00:20)
Kata Individual female U21 R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
16:50 - 17:10 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg (23 entries draw)
16:50 - 18:50 (02:00)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:50 - 17:10 (00:20)
16:51
16:52
16:53
16:54
16:55 Kata Team female cadets-juniors (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:55 - 17:05 (00:10)
16:56
16:57
16:58
16:59
17:00
17:01
17:02
17:03
17:04
17:05 Kata Team female cadets-juniors R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:05 - 17:15 (00:10)
17:06
17:07
17:08
17:09
17:10 Kata Individual male Juniors (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
17:10 - 17:55 (00:45)
Kata Individual female U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
17:10 - 17:20 (00:10)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:10 - 17:15 (00:05)
17:11
17:12
17:13
17:14
17:15 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg (45 entries draw)
17:15 - 20:55 (03:40)
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg (26 entries draw)
17:15 - 19:25 (02:10)
17:16
17:17
17:18
17:19
17:20 Kata Individual female U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
17:20 - 17:30 (00:10)
17:21
17:22
17:23
17:24
17:25 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:25 - 17:45 (00:20)
17:26
17:27
17:28
17:29
17:30 Kata Individual female U21 R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:30 - 17:40 (00:10)
17:31
17:32
17:33
17:34
17:35
17:36
17:37
17:38
17:39
17:40 Kata Individual male Juniors (9 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
17:40 - 18:25 (00:45)
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg (29 entries draw)
17:40 - 21:00 (03:20)
17:41
17:42
17:43
17:44
17:45 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:45 - 18:05 (00:20)
17:46
17:47
17:48
17:49
17:50
17:51
17:52
17:53
17:54
17:55 Kata Individual male Juniors (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
17:55 - 18:40 (00:45)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (25 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:55 - 19:40 (01:45)
17:56
17:57
17:58
17:59
18:00
18:01
18:02
18:03
18:04
18:05 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:05 - 18:10 (00:05)
18:06
18:07
18:08
18:09
18:10 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (25 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:10 - 19:55 (01:45)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (27 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:10 - 20:00 (01:50)
18:11
18:12
18:13
18:14
18:15
18:16
18:17
18:18
18:19
18:20
18:21
18:22
18:23
18:24
18:25 Kata Individual male Juniors (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
18:25 - 19:05 (00:40)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (25 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:25 - 20:10 (01:45)
18:26
18:27
18:28
18:29
18:30
18:31
18:32
18:33
18:34
18:35
18:36
18:37
18:38
18:39
18:40 Kata Individual male Juniors R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
18:40 - 19:20 (00:40)
18:41
18:42
18:43
18:44
18:45
18:46
18:47
18:48
18:49
18:50 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (24 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:50 - 20:30 (01:40)
18:51
18:52
18:53
18:54
18:55
18:56
18:57
18:58
18:59
19:00
19:01
19:02
19:03
19:04
19:05 Kata Individual male Juniors R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
19:05 - 19:40 (00:35)
19:06
19:07
19:08
19:09
19:10
19:11
19:12
19:13
19:14
19:15
19:16
19:17
19:18
19:19
19:20 Kata Individual male Juniors R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
19:20 - 19:40 (00:20)
19:21
19:22
19:23
19:24
19:25 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg (29 entries draw)
19:25 - 21:50 (02:25)
19:26
19:27
19:28
19:29
19:30
19:31
19:32
19:33
19:34
19:35
19:36
19:37
19:38
19:39
19:40 Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg (24 entries draw)
19:40 - 22:35 (02:55)
Kata Individual male Juniors R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
19:40 - 20:00 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
19:40 - 20:55 (01:15)
19:41
19:42
19:43
19:44
19:45
19:46
19:47
19:48
19:49
19:50
19:51
19:52
19:53
19:54
19:55 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (23 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
19:55 - 21:30 (01:35)
19:56
19:57
19:58
19:59
20:00 Kata Individual male Juniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
20:00 - 20:10 (00:10)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
20:00 - 20:20 (00:20)
20:01
20:02
20:03
20:04
20:05
20:06
20:07
20:08
20:09
20:10 Kata Individual male Juniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
20:10 - 20:20 (00:10)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
20:10 - 20:30 (00:20)
20:11
20:12
20:13
20:14
20:15
20:16
20:17
20:18
20:19
20:20 Kata Individual male Juniors R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
20:20 - 20:30 (00:10)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
20:20 - 20:40 (00:20)
20:21
20:22
20:23
20:24
20:25
20:26
20:27
20:28
20:29
20:30 Kata Team male cadets-juniors (3 entries draw)
20:30 - 20:45 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
20:30 - 20:50 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
20:30 - 20:50 (00:20)
20:31
20:32
20:33
20:34
20:35
20:36
20:37
20:38
20:39
20:40 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
20:40 - 20:45 (00:05)
20:41
20:42
20:43
20:44
20:45 Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg (22 entries draw)
20:45 - 22:35 (01:50)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
20:45 - 22:00 (01:15)
20:46
20:47
20:48
20:49
20:50 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
20:50 - 20:55 (00:05)
20:51
20:52
20:53
20:54
20:55 Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
20:55 - 21:55 (01:00)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg (19 entries draw)
20:55 - 22:35 (01:40)
20:56
20:57
20:58
20:59
21:00 Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
21:00 - 22:00 (01:00)
21:01
21:02
21:03
21:04
21:05
21:06
21:07
21:08
21:09
21:10
21:11
21:12
21:13
21:14
21:15
21:16
21:17
21:18
21:19
21:20
21:21
21:22
21:23
21:24
21:25
21:26
21:27
21:28
21:29
21:30 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
21:30 - 21:50 (00:20)
21:31
21:32
21:33
21:34
21:35
21:36
21:37
21:38
21:39
21:40
21:41
21:42
21:43
21:44
21:45
21:46
21:47
21:48
21:49
21:50 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
21:50 - 21:55 (00:05)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
21:50 - 22:10 (00:20)
21:51
21:52
21:53
21:54
21:55 Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
21:55 - 22:00 (00:05)
21:56
21:57
21:58
21:59
22:00 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
22:00 - 22:20 (00:20)
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
22:00 - 22:20 (00:20)
22:01
22:02
22:03
22:04
22:05
22:06
22:07
22:08
22:09
22:10
22:11
22:12
22:13
22:14
22:15
22:16
22:17
22:18
22:19
22:20 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
22:20 - 22:25 (00:05)
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
22:20 - 22:40 (00:20)
22:21
22:22
22:23
22:24
22:25
22:26
22:27
22:28
22:29
22:30
22:31
22:32
22:33
22:34
22:35
22:36
22:37
22:38
22:39

sportdata
42.nd GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA - 2022-03-27

2022-03-26 / 2022-03-27 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8 Tatami 9
09:00 Kata Individual female U8 (6 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:20 (00:20)
Kata Individual female U12 (21 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:45 (01:45)
Kata Individual male U10 (18 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:15 (01:15)
Kata Individual male U14 (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:05 (01:05)
Kata Individual male U14 (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:05 (01:05)
Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg (5 entries draw)
09:00 - 09:20 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg (23 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 10:25 (01:25)
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg (22 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 10:25 (01:25)
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg (25 entries draw)
09:00 - 11:00 (02:00)
09:01
09:02
09:03
09:04
09:05
09:06
09:07
09:08
09:09
09:10
09:11
09:12
09:13
09:14
09:15
09:16
09:17
09:18
09:19
09:20 Kata Individual female U10 (19 entries draw)
09:20 - 10:45 (01:25)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG (4 entries draw)
09:20 - 09:35 (00:15)
09:21
09:22
09:23
09:24
09:25
09:26
09:27
09:28
09:29
09:30
09:31
09:32
09:33
09:34
09:35 Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg (11 entries draw)
09:35 - 10:05 (00:30)
09:36
09:37
09:38
09:39
09:40
09:41
09:42
09:43
09:44
09:45
09:46
09:47
09:48
09:49
09:50
09:51
09:52
09:53
09:54
09:55
09:56
09:57
09:58
09:59
10:00
10:01
10:02
10:03
10:04
10:05 Kata Individual male U14 (2 entries draw)
Final
10:05 - 10:10 (00:05)
Kata Individual male U14 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:05 - 10:20 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg (6 entries draw)
10:05 - 10:20 (00:15)
10:06
10:07
10:08
10:09
10:10 Kata Individual male U12 (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:10 - 11:20 (01:10)
10:11
10:12
10:13
10:14
10:15 Kata Individual male U12 (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:15 - 11:25 (01:10)
10:16
10:17
10:18
10:19
10:20 Kata Individual male U14 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:20 - 10:35 (00:15)
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg (15 entries draw)
10:20 - 11:35 (01:15)
10:21
10:22
10:23
10:24
10:25 Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg (32 entries draw)
10:25 - 12:00 (01:35)
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:25 - 10:40 (00:15)
10:26
10:27
10:28
10:29
10:30
10:31
10:32
10:33
10:34
10:35 Kata Individual male U8 (5 entries draw)
10:35 - 10:55 (00:20)
10:36
10:37
10:38
10:39
10:40 Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:40 - 10:55 (00:15)
10:41
10:42
10:43
10:44
10:45 Kata Individual female U14 (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:45 - 11:45 (01:00)
Kata Individual female U14 (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:45 - 11:45 (01:00)
10:46
10:47
10:48
10:49
10:50
10:51
10:52
10:53
10:54
10:55 Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg (6 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:10 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
10:55 - 11:00 (00:05)
10:56
10:57
10:58
10:59
11:00 Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg (8 entries draw)
11:00 - 11:20 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg (30 entries draw)
11:00 - 12:30 (01:30)
11:01
11:02
11:03
11:04
11:05
11:06
11:07
11:08
11:09
11:10 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg (28 entries draw)
11:10 - 13:25 (02:15)
11:11
11:12
11:13
11:14
11:15
11:16
11:17
11:18
11:19
11:20 Kata Individual male U12 (2 entries draw)
Final
11:20 - 11:25 (00:05)
Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg (12 entries draw)
11:20 - 11:50 (00:30)
11:21
11:22
11:23
11:24
11:25 Kata Individual male U12 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:25 - 11:40 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg (26 entries draw)
11:25 - 13:20 (01:55)
11:26
11:27
11:28
11:29
11:30
11:31
11:32
11:33
11:34
11:35 Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg (2 entries draw)
11:35 - 11:40 (00:05)
11:36
11:37
11:38
11:39
11:40 Kata Individual male U12 (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:40 - 11:55 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg (2 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:45 (00:05)
11:41
11:42
11:43
11:44
11:45 Kata Individual female U14 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:45 - 12:00 (00:15)
Kata Individual female U14 (2 entries draw)
Final
11:45 - 11:55 (00:10)
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:45 - 12:55 (01:10)
11:46
11:47
11:48
11:49
11:50 Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg (15 entries draw)
11:50 - 12:25 (00:35)
11:51
11:52
11:53
11:54
11:55 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (21 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:55 - 13:15 (01:20)
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:55 - 12:55 (01:00)
11:56
11:57
11:58
11:59
12:00 Kata Individual female U14 (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:00 - 12:15 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg (15 entries draw)
12:00 - 12:35 (00:35)
12:01
12:02
12:03
12:04
12:05
12:06
12:07
12:08
12:09
12:10
12:11
12:12
12:13
12:14
12:15 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (21 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:15 - 13:35 (01:20)
12:16
12:17
12:18
12:19
12:20
12:21
12:22
12:23
12:24
12:25 Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg (9 entries draw)
12:25 - 12:50 (00:25)
12:26
12:27
12:28
12:29
12:30 Kumite Individual female U14 -40 kg (18 entries draw)
12:30 - 13:55 (01:25)
12:31
12:32
12:33
12:34
12:35 Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg (14 entries draw)
12:35 - 13:10 (00:35)
12:36
12:37
12:38
12:39
12:40
12:41
12:42
12:43
12:44
12:45
12:46
12:47
12:48
12:49
12:50 Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg (22 entries draw)
12:50 - 14:00 (01:10)
12:51
12:52
12:53
12:54
12:55 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:55 - 13:10 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
12:55 - 13:00 (00:05)
12:56
12:57
12:58
12:59
13:00 Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:00 - 13:40 (00:40)
13:01
13:02
13:03
13:04
13:05
13:06
13:07
13:08
13:09
13:10 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:10 - 13:25 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg (13 entries draw)
13:10 - 13:45 (00:35)
13:11
13:12
13:13
13:14
13:15 Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg (18 entries draw)
13:15 - 14:10 (00:55)
13:16
13:17
13:18
13:19
13:20 Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:20 - 14:05 (00:45)
13:21
13:22
13:23
13:24
13:25 Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:25 - 14:00 (00:35)
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:25 - 14:05 (00:40)
13:26
13:27
13:28
13:29
13:30
13:31
13:32
13:33
13:34
13:35 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:35 - 13:50 (00:15)
13:36
13:37
13:38
13:39
13:40 Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:40 - 13:50 (00:10)
13:41
13:42
13:43
13:44
13:45 Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg (14 entries draw)
13:45 - 14:25 (00:40)
13:46
13:47
13:48
13:49
13:50 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:50 - 14:05 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:50 - 14:05 (00:15)
13:51
13:52
13:53
13:54
13:55 Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg (9 entries draw)
13:55 - 14:25 (00:30)
13:56
13:57
13:58
13:59
14:00 Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:00 - 14:10 (00:10)
14:01
14:02
14:03
14:04
14:05 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:05 - 14:10 (00:05)
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:05 - 14:20 (00:15)
14:06 Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:06 - 14:11 (00:05)
14:07
14:08
14:09
14:10
14:11
14:12
14:13
14:14
14:15
14:16
14:17
14:18
14:19
14:20 Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:20 - 14:25 (00:05)
14:21
14:22
14:23
14:24