sportdata
XXI ADIDAS - OPEN D_ITALIA - 2022-04-23

2022-04-23 / 2022-04-24 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8 Tatami 9 Tatami 10
09:00 CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
09:05
09:10
09:15 Kata Individual male Sen (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/8
09:15 - 09:45 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Sen (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 3/8
09:15 - 09:45 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Sen (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 5/8
09:15 - 09:45 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Sen (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 7/8
09:15 - 09:45 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Sen (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/8
09:15 - 09:45 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Sen (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 3/8
09:15 - 09:45 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Sen (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 5/8
09:15 - 09:45 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Sen (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 7/8
09:15 - 09:45 (00:30)
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45 Kata Individual male Sen (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/8
09:45 - 10:15 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Sen (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 4/8
09:45 - 10:15 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Sen (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 6/8
09:45 - 10:15 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Sen (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 8/8
09:45 - 10:15 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Sen (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/8
09:45 - 10:10 (00:25)
Kata Individual female Sen (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 4/8
09:45 - 10:10 (00:25)
Kata Individual female Sen (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 6/8
09:45 - 10:10 (00:25)
Kata Individual female Sen (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 8/8
09:45 - 10:10 (00:25)
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15 Kata Individual female Sen R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:45 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Sen R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:45 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Sen R2-G3 (8 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:45 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Sen R2-G4 (8 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:45 (00:30)
10:20 Kata Individual male Sen R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:50 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Sen R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:50 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Sen R2-G3 (8 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:50 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Sen R2-G4 (8 entries draw)
10:20 - 10:50 (00:30)
10:25
10:30
10:35
10:40
10:45 START CATEGORIE CADETTI KATA
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE CADETTI KATA
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE CADETTI KATA
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE CADETTI KATA
10:45 - 10:55 (00:10)
10:50
10:55 Kata Individual male Sen R3-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:25 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Sen R3-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:25 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Sen R3-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:25 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Sen R3-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:55 - 11:25 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Cadets (12 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
10:55 - 11:40 (00:45)
Kata Individual male Cadets (11 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
10:55 - 11:40 (00:45)
Kata Individual male Cadets (11 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
10:55 - 11:40 (00:45)
Kata Individual male Cadets (11 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
10:55 - 11:40 (00:45)
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:20
11:25
11:30 Kata Individual male Sen R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Sen R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Sen R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Sen R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:30 - 11:40 (00:10)
11:35
11:40 Kata Individual male Sen R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Sen R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
11:45 Kata Individual female Cadets (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
11:45 - 12:25 (00:40)
Kata Individual female Cadets (9 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
11:45 - 12:20 (00:35)
Kata Individual female Cadets (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
11:45 - 12:25 (00:40)
Kata Individual female Cadets (9 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
11:45 - 12:20 (00:35)
11:50 START CATEGORIE U14 KATA
11:50 - 12:00 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U14 KATA
11:50 - 12:00 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U14 KATA
11:50 - 12:00 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U14 KATA
11:50 - 12:00 (00:10)
11:55
12:00 Kata Individual male U14 (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
12:00 - 12:30 (00:30)
Kata Individual male U14 (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
12:00 - 12:30 (00:30)
Kata Individual female U14 (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
12:00 - 12:30 (00:30)
Kata Individual female U14 (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
12:00 - 12:25 (00:25)
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20
12:25 Kata Individual female U14 (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
12:25 - 12:50 (00:25)
12:30 Kata Individual male U14 (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
12:30 - 12:55 (00:25)
Kata Individual male U14 (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
12:30 - 12:55 (00:25)
Kata Individual female U14 (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
12:30 - 12:50 (00:20)
Kata Individual male Cadets R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Cadets R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Cadets R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Cadets R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55 Kata Individual female U14 R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
12:55 - 13:25 (00:30)
Kata Individual female U14 R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
12:55 - 13:25 (00:30)
13:00 Kata Individual male U14 R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
Kata Individual male U14 R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
13:05 Kata Individual male Cadets R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
13:05 - 13:20 (00:15)
Kata Individual male Cadets R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
13:05 - 13:20 (00:15)
Kata Individual female Cadets R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
13:05 - 13:20 (00:15)
Kata Individual female Cadets R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
13:05 - 13:20 (00:15)
13:10
13:15
13:20 Kata Individual male Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:30 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:20 - 13:30 (00:10)
13:25 Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:25 - 13:35 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:25 - 13:35 (00:10)
13:30 Kata Individual male U14 R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
Kata Individual male U14 R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
Kata Individual female U14 R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
Kata Individual female U14 R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
Kata Individual male Cadets R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
13:35
13:40 BREAK
13:40 - 14:00 (00:20)
BREAK
13:40 - 14:00 (00:20)
BREAK
13:40 - 14:00 (00:20)
BREAK
13:40 - 14:00 (00:20)
13:45
13:50 Kata Individual male U14 R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:50 - 14:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual male U14 R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:50 - 14:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U14 R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
13:50 - 14:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U14 R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
13:50 - 14:00 (00:10)
13:55
14:00 Kata Individual male U14 R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:10 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U14 R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
14:00 - 14:10 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE MASTER KUMITE
14:00 - 14:10 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE MASTER KUMITE
14:00 - 14:10 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U21 KATA
14:00 - 14:10 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U21 KATA
14:00 - 14:10 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U21 KATA
14:00 - 14:10 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U21 KATA
14:00 - 14:10 (00:10)
14:05
14:10 BREAK
14:10 - 14:30 (00:20)
BREAK
14:10 - 14:30 (00:20)
BREAK
14:10 - 14:30 (00:20)
BREAK
14:10 - 14:30 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female Master A -55 (2 entries draw)
Kumite Individual female Master B -55 (2 entries draw)
Kata Individual male U21 (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
14:10 - 14:35 (00:25)
Kata Individual male U21 (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
14:10 - 14:35 (00:25)
Kata Individual male U21 (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
14:10 - 14:35 (00:25)
Kata Individual male U21 (6 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
14:10 - 14:35 (00:25)
14:15
14:20 Kumite Individual male Master A -67 (3 entries draw)
14:20 - 14:35 (00:15)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER A +75 (7 entries draw)
14:20 - 15:05 (00:45)
14:25
14:30 START CATEGORIE JUNIOR KATA
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE JUNIOR KATA
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE JUNIOR KATA
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE JUNIOR KATA
14:30 - 14:40 (00:10)
14:35
14:40 Kata Individual female Juniors (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
14:40 - 15:20 (00:40)
Kata Individual female Juniors (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
14:40 - 15:20 (00:40)
Kata Individual female Juniors (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
14:40 - 15:20 (00:40)
Kata Individual female Juniors (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
14:40 - 15:20 (00:40)
Kumite Individual male Master A -75 (4 entries draw)
14:40 - 14:55 (00:15)
Kata Individual male U21 R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
14:40 - 15:10 (00:30)
Kata Individual male U21 R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
14:40 - 15:10 (00:30)
Kata Individual female U21 (12 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
14:40 - 15:25 (00:45)
Kata Individual female U21 (11 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
14:40 - 15:25 (00:45)
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00 Kumite Individual male Master B -67 (4 entries draw)
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
15:05
15:10 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER B +75 (9 entries draw)
15:10 - 16:15 (01:05)
15:15 Kata Individual male U21 R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
15:15 - 15:30 (00:15)
Kata Individual male U21 R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
15:15 - 15:30 (00:15)
15:20 Kumite Individual male Master B -75 (5 entries draw)
15:20 - 15:50 (00:30)
15:25 Kata Individual female Juniors R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
15:25 - 15:55 (00:30)
Kata Individual female Juniors R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
15:25 - 15:55 (00:30)
Kata Individual male Juniors (12 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
15:25 - 16:10 (00:45)
Kata Individual male Juniors (12 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
15:25 - 16:10 (00:45)
15:30 Kata Individual female U21 R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
Kata Individual female U21 R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
15:35 Kata Individual male U21 R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
15:35 - 15:45 (00:10)
Kata Individual male U21 R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
15:35 - 15:45 (00:10)
15:40
15:45
15:50 Kata Individual male U21 R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U21 R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual female U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
15:55 Kumite Individual male Master C -75 (5 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:25 (00:30)
16:00 Kata Individual female Juniors R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
Kata Individual female Juniors R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
16:00 - 16:15 (00:15)
16:05 START CATEGORIE U14 KUMITE
16:05 - 16:15 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U14 KUMITE
16:05 - 16:15 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U14 KUMITE
16:05 - 16:15 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U14 KUMITE
16:05 - 16:15 (00:10)
16:10
16:15 Kata Individual male Juniors R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
Kata Individual male Juniors R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
16:15 - 16:30 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (14 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
16:15 - 17:15 (01:00)
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (14 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
16:15 - 17:15 (01:00)
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (14 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
16:15 - 17:15 (01:00)
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (13 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
16:15 - 17:10 (00:55)
16:20 Kata Individual female Juniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
16:20 - 16:30 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Juniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
16:20 - 16:30 (00:10)
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE MASTER C +75 (5 entries draw)
16:20 - 16:50 (00:30)
16:25
16:30 Kumite Individual male Master D +75 (4 entries draw)
16:30 - 16:45 (00:15)
16:35 Kata Individual female Juniors R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:35 - 16:45 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Juniors R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:35 - 16:45 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Juniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
16:35 - 16:45 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Juniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
16:35 - 16:45 (00:10)
16:40
16:45 START CATEGORIE U14 KUMITE
16:45 - 16:55 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U14 KUMITE
16:45 - 16:55 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U14 KUMITE
16:45 - 16:55 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U14 KUMITE
16:45 - 16:55 (00:10)
16:50 Kumite Individual male Master D -67 (2 entries draw)
Kumite Individual male Master D -75 (2 entries draw)
16:55 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
16:55 - 18:00 (01:05)
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
16:55 - 18:00 (01:05)
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
16:55 - 18:00 (01:05)
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 (14 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
16:55 - 17:55 (01:00)
START CATEGORIE MASTER KATA
16:55 - 17:15 (00:20)
START CATEGORIE MASTER KATA
16:55 - 17:15 (00:20)
17:00
17:05
17:10
17:15 Kata Individual female Master A (2 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
17:15 - 17:25 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Master B (2 entries draw)
17:15 - 17:25 (00:10)
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (2 entries draw)
Vincitore di pool 1
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (2 entries draw)
Vincitore di pool 2
17:20 Kumite Individual female U14 -47 (12 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
17:20 - 18:10 (00:50)
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 (12 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
17:20 - 18:10 (00:50)
17:25 Kata Individual female Master A (2 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
17:25 - 17:35 (00:10)
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 (9 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
17:25 - 18:00 (00:35)
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
17:25 - 17:55 (00:30)
17:30 Kata Individual female Master C (2 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
17:30 - 17:40 (00:10)
17:35 Kata Individual female Master A R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:35 - 17:45 (00:10)
17:40 Kata Individual female Master C (2 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
17:40 - 17:50 (00:10)
17:45
17:50 Kata Individual female Master D (2 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
17:50 - 18:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual female Master C R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:50 - 18:00 (00:10)
17:55
18:00 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 (14 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
18:00 - 19:00 (01:00)
18:05 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 (16 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
18:05 - 19:15 (01:10)
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
18:05 - 19:10 (01:05)
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 (16 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
18:05 - 19:15 (01:10)
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
18:05 - 19:10 (01:05)
Kata Individual male Master B (3 entries draw)
18:05 - 18:15 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Master A (3 entries draw)
18:05 - 18:15 (00:10)
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
18:05 - 19:10 (01:05)
18:10
18:15 Kumite Individual male U14 -45 (13 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
18:15 - 19:10 (00:55)
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 (13 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
18:15 - 19:10 (00:55)
18:20 Kata Individual male Master D (3 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
18:20 - 18:30 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Master C (3 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
18:20 - 18:30 (00:10)
18:25
18:30 Kata Individual male Master D (2 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
18:30 - 18:40 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Master C (3 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
18:30 - 18:40 (00:10)
18:35
18:40 Kata Individual male Master D R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
18:40 - 18:50 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Master C R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
18:40 - 18:50 (00:10)
18:45
18:50 Kata Individual male Master D R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
18:50 - 19:00 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Master C R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
18:50 - 19:00 (00:10)
18:55
19:00 Kata Individual male Master D R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
19:00 - 19:10 (00:10)
Kata Individual male Master C R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
19:00 - 19:10 (00:10)
19:05 Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
19:05 - 19:25 (00:20)
19:10
19:15 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 (2 entries draw)
Vincitore di pool 1
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 (2 entries draw)
Vincitore di pool 2
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
19:15 - 19:30 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
19:15 - 19:30 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
19:15 - 19:30 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
19:15 - 19:30 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
19:15 - 19:30 (00:15)
19:20 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
19:20 - 19:35 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
19:20 - 19:35 (00:15)
19:25 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
19:25 - 19:40 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
19:25 - 19:45 (00:20)
19:30 Kumite Individual female U14 -47 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
19:30 - 19:45 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
19:30 - 19:45 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
19:30 - 19:45 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 (2 entries draw)
Finale
19:35 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
19:35 - 19:50 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
19:35 - 19:50 (00:15)
19:40 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
19:40 - 19:55 (00:15)
19:45 Kumite Individual female U14 -47 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 (2 entries draw)
Finale
19:50 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 (2 entries draw)
Finale
19:55 Kumite Individual male U14 +55 (2 entries draw)
Finale

sportdata
XXI ADIDAS - OPEN D_ITALIA - 2022-04-24

2022-04-23 / 2022-04-24 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8 Tatami 9 Tatami 10
09:00 CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
CERIMONIA APERTURA XXI ADIDAS OPEN D'ITALIA
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
09:05
09:10
09:15 Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 (19 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
09:15 - 11:05 (01:50)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 (18 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
09:15 - 11:00 (01:45)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 (21 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
09:15 - 11:10 (01:55)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 (21 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
09:15 - 11:15 (02:00)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 (17 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
09:15 - 10:50 (01:35)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 (16 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
09:15 - 10:45 (01:30)
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
09:15 - 10:35 (01:20)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 (13 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
09:15 - 10:30 (01:15)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 (12 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
09:15 - 10:20 (01:05)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 (16 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
09:15 - 10:40 (01:25)
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25 Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
10:25 - 11:45 (01:20)
10:30
10:35 Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 (12 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
10:35 - 11:35 (01:00)
10:40 Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 (12 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
10:40 - 11:40 (01:00)
10:45 Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 (11 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
10:45 - 11:45 (01:00)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 (9 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
10:45 - 11:30 (00:45)
10:50 Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
10:50 - 11:10 (00:20)
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10 Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
11:10 - 11:35 (00:25)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
11:10 - 11:35 (00:25)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
11:10 - 11:35 (00:25)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
11:10 - 11:30 (00:20)
11:15 Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
11:15 - 11:40 (00:25)
11:20
11:25
11:30 Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 (2 entries draw)
Finale
11:35 Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
11:35 - 11:55 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
11:35 - 12:00 (00:25)
11:40 START CATEGORIE JUNIOR KUMITE
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE JUNIOR KUMITE
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE JUNIOR KUMITE
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE JUNIOR KUMITE
11:40 - 11:50 (00:10)
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
11:40 - 12:05 (00:25)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
11:40 - 12:00 (00:20)
11:45 Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
11:45 - 12:05 (00:20)
11:50 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (11 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
11:50 - 12:35 (00:45)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
11:50 - 12:35 (00:45)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
11:50 - 12:35 (00:45)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
11:50 - 12:35 (00:45)
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
11:50 - 12:15 (00:25)
11:55 Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
11:55 - 12:15 (00:20)
12:00 START CATEGORIE JUNIOR KUMITE
12:00 - 12:10 (00:10)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 (2 entries draw)
Finale
12:05 Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 (2 entries draw)
Finale
12:10 START CATEGORIE JUNIOR KUMITE
12:10 - 12:20 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE JUNIOR KUMITE
12:10 - 12:20 (00:10)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 (14 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
12:10 - 13:15 (01:05)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
12:10 - 12:35 (00:25)
12:15 Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 (2 entries draw)
Finale
12:20 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 (16 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
12:20 - 13:40 (01:20)
START CATEGORIE JUNIOR KUMITE
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE JUNIOR KUMITE
12:20 - 12:30 (00:10)
12:25 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
12:25 - 13:40 (01:15)
12:30 Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
12:30 - 13:15 (00:45)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
12:30 - 13:15 (00:45)
12:35 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (2 entries draw)
Vincitore di pool 1
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (2 entries draw)
Vincitore di pool 2
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 (2 entries draw)
Finale
12:40
12:45 PAUSA PRANZO ARBITRI
12:45 - 13:25 (00:40)
PAUSA PRANZO ARBITRI
12:45 - 13:25 (00:40)
PAUSA PRANZO ARBITRI
12:45 - 13:25 (00:40)
PAUSA PRANZO ARBITRI
12:45 - 13:25 (00:40)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
12:45 - 13:10 (00:25)
12:50
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10 Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 (2 entries draw)
Finale
13:15 PAUSA PRANZO ARBITRI
13:15 - 13:55 (00:40)
PAUSA PRANZO ARBITRI
13:15 - 13:55 (00:40)
PAUSA PRANZO ARBITRI
13:15 - 13:55 (00:40)
13:20 PAUSA PRANZO ARBITRI
13:20 - 13:55 (00:35)
13:25 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 (17 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
13:25 - 14:50 (01:25)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 (16 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
13:25 - 14:45 (01:20)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (17 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
13:25 - 14:50 (01:25)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (18 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
13:25 - 14:55 (01:30)
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45 Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
13:45 - 14:05 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
13:45 - 14:00 (00:15)
13:50
13:55 Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
13:55 - 14:45 (00:50)
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
13:55 - 14:45 (00:50)
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
13:55 - 14:45 (00:50)
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (9 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
13:55 - 14:40 (00:45)
14:00 Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
14:00 - 14:15 (00:15)
14:05 Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 (2 entries draw)
Finale
14:10
14:15 PAUSA PRANZO ARBITRI
14:15 - 14:55 (00:40)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 (2 entries draw)
Finale
14:20 PAUSA PRANZO ARBITRI
14:20 - 15:00 (00:40)
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45 Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (2 entries draw)
Vincitore di pool 1
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (2 entries draw)
Vincitore di pool 2
14:50
14:55 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
14:55 - 15:15 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
14:55 - 15:15 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
14:55 - 15:15 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
14:55 - 15:25 (00:30)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (6 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
14:55 - 15:20 (00:25)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (6 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
14:55 - 15:20 (00:25)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (6 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
14:55 - 15:20 (00:25)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (6 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
14:55 - 15:20 (00:25)
15:00 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
15:00 - 15:15 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 (7 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
15:00 - 15:30 (00:30)
15:05
15:10
15:15 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
15:15 - 15:35 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
15:15 - 15:35 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
15:15 - 15:35 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
15:15 - 15:30 (00:15)
15:20 Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (2 entries draw)
Vincitore di pool 2
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
15:20 - 15:40 (00:20)
15:25 Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (2 entries draw)
Vincitore di pool 1
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
15:25 - 15:45 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
15:25 - 15:40 (00:15)
15:30 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 (3 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
15:30 - 15:40 (00:10)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 (3 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
15:30 - 15:40 (00:10)
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
15:30 - 15:45 (00:15)
15:35 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 (2 entries draw)
Finale
15:40 Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 (2 entries draw)
Finale
15:45 START CATEGORIE CADETTI KUMITE
15:45 - 15:55 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE CADETTI KUMITE
15:45 - 15:55 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE CADETTI KUMITE
15:45 - 15:55 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE CADETTI KUMITE
15:45 - 15:55 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE CADETTI KUMITE
15:45 - 15:55 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE CADETTI KUMITE
15:45 - 15:55 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE CADETTI KUMITE
15:45 - 15:55 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE CADETTI KUMITE
15:45 - 15:55 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE CADETTI KUMITE
15:45 - 15:55 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE CADETTI KUMITE
15:45 - 15:55 (00:10)
15:50
15:55 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (13 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
15:55 - 17:00 (01:05)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (13 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
15:55 - 17:00 (01:05)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (13 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
15:55 - 17:00 (01:05)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (13 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
15:55 - 17:00 (01:05)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (18 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
15:55 - 17:25 (01:30)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (17 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
15:55 - 17:20 (01:25)
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 (18 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
15:55 - 17:25 (01:30)
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 (18 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
15:55 - 17:25 (01:30)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
15:55 - 17:10 (01:15)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (14 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
15:55 - 17:05 (01:10)
16:00
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (2 entries draw)
Vincitore di pool 1
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (2 entries draw)
Vincitore di pool 2
17:05
17:10 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
17:10 - 18:25 (01:15)
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
17:10 - 18:25 (01:15)
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
17:10 - 18:25 (01:15)
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (14 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
17:10 - 18:20 (01:10)
17:15 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 (17 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
17:15 - 18:40 (01:25)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 (16 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
17:15 - 18:35 (01:20)
17:20
17:25 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (16 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
17:25 - 18:45 (01:20)
17:30 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
17:30 - 18:45 (01:15)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 (12 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
17:30 - 18:30 (01:00)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 (12 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
17:30 - 18:30 (01:00)
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50
17:55
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:15
18:20
18:25 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (2 entries draw)
Vincitore di pool 1
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (2 entries draw)
Vincitore di pool 2
18:30 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
18:30 - 18:50 (00:20)
18:35 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
18:35 - 18:55 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
18:35 - 18:55 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
18:35 - 18:55 (00:20)
18:40 Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
18:40 - 18:55 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
18:40 - 18:55 (00:15)
18:45 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
18:45 - 19:05 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
18:45 - 19:05 (00:20)
18:50 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
18:50 - 19:10 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
18:50 - 19:05 (00:15)
18:55 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
18:55 - 19:15 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
18:55 - 19:15 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
18:55 - 19:15 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
18:55 - 19:10 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
18:55 - 19:10 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
18:55 - 19:10 (00:15)
19:00
19:05 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 (2 entries draw)
Finale
19:10 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 (2 entries draw)
Finale
19:15 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 (2 entries draw)
Finale
START CATEGORIE U21 KUMITE
19:15 - 19:25 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U21 KUMITE
19:15 - 19:25 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U21 KUMITE
19:15 - 19:25 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U21 KUMITE
19:15 - 19:25 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U21 KUMITE
19:15 - 19:25 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U21 KUMITE
19:15 - 19:25 (00:10)
19:20 START CATEGORIE U21 KUMITE
19:20 - 19:30 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U21 KUMITE
19:20 - 19:30 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U21 KUMITE
19:20 - 19:30 (00:10)
START CATEGORIE U21 KUMITE
19:20 - 19:30 (00:10)
19:25 Kumite Individual male U21 -60 (10 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
19:25 - 20:15 (00:50)
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
19:25 - 20:45 (01:20)
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 (14 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
19:25 - 20:45 (01:20)
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 (14 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
19:25 - 20:45 (01:20)
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 (14 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
19:25 - 20:45 (01:20)
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 (13 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
19:25 - 20:40 (01:15)
19:30 Kumite Individual female U21 -61 (15 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
19:30 - 20:50 (01:20)
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 (11 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
19:30 - 20:25 (00:55)
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 (8 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
19:30 - 20:05 (00:35)
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 (9 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
19:30 - 20:15 (00:45)
19:35
19:40
19:45
19:50
19:55
20:00
20:05
20:10 Kumite Individual female U21 -50 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
20:10 - 20:25 (00:15)
20:15
20:20 Kumite Individual female U21 +68 (6 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
20:20 - 20:50 (00:30)
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 (9 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
20:20 - 21:05 (00:45)
20:25 Kumite Individual female U21 -50 (2 entries draw)
Finale
20:30 Kumite Individual female U21 -55 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
20:30 - 20:55 (00:25)
20:35 Kumite Individual female U21 +68 (5 entries draw)
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
20:35 - 21:00 (00:25)
20:40
20:45 Kumite Individual male U21 -75 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
20:45 - 21:05 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
20:45 - 21:05 (00:20)
20:50 Kumite Individual male U21 -60 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
20:50 - 21:15 (00:25)
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
20:50 - 21:15 (00:25)
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
20:50 - 21:10 (00:20)
20:55 Kumite Individual female U21 -61 (6 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
20:55 - 21:20 (00:25)
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 (3 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 1
20:55 - 21:10 (00:15)
21:00
21:05 Kumite Individual female U21 -68 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
21:05 - 21:30 (00:25)
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 (3 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
21:05 - 21:20 (00:15)
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 (5 entries draw)
Ripescaggi
21:05 - 21:30 (00:25)
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 (4 entries draw)
Ripescaggi 2
21:05 - 21:25 (00:20)
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 (2 entries draw)
Finale
21:10 Kumite Individual female U21 +68 (2 entries draw)
Finale
21:15 Kumite Individual male U21 -60 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 (2 entries draw)
Finale
21:20 Kumite Individual female U21 -61 (2 entries draw)
Finale
21:25 Kumite Individual male U21 -75 (2 entries draw)
Finale
21:30 Kumite Individual female U21 -68 (2 entries draw)
Finale
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 (2 entries draw)
Finale