sportdata
21st Karate Croatia Open - 2022-09-23

2022-09-23 / 2022-09-24 / 2022-09-25 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7
12:00 Weigh-in all categories
12:00 - 13:30 (01:30)
12:05
12:10
12:15
12:20
12:25
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45
12:50
12:55
13:00
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30 Weigh-in only FEMALE CADETS
13:30 - 14:30 (01:00)
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 Weigh-in only MALE CADETS
14:30 - 15:30 (01:00)
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05
15:10
15:15
15:20
15:25
15:30 LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
15:30 - 16:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
15:30 - 16:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
15:30 - 16:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
15:30 - 16:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
15:30 - 16:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
15:30 - 16:00 (00:30)
Weigh-in all categories
15:30 - 18:00 (02:30)
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00 Kumite female cadets +54kg (21 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:00 - 17:25 (01:25)
Kumite female cadets +54kg (20 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:00 - 17:20 (01:20)
Kumite female cadets -47kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:00 - 17:00 (01:00)
Kumite female cadets -47kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:00 - 17:00 (01:00)
Kumite female cadets -54kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:00 - 17:15 (01:15)
Kumite female cadets -54kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:00 - 17:15 (01:15)
16:05
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00 Kumite female cadets -47kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
Kumite female cadets -47kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:00 - 17:15 (00:15)
17:05
17:10
17:15 Kumite female cadets -47kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite male cadets -57kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:15 - 18:15 (01:00)
Kumite female cadets -54kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:15 - 17:35 (00:20)
Kumite female cadets -54kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:15 - 17:35 (00:20)
17:20 Kumite female cadets +54kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
17:20 - 17:40 (00:20)
Kumite male cadets -57kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:20 - 18:20 (01:00)
17:25 Kumite female cadets +54kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
17:25 - 17:45 (00:20)
17:30
17:35 Kumite female cadets -54kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite male cadets -63kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
17:35 - 18:50 (01:15)
17:40 Kumite male cadets -52kg (24 entries draw)
17:40 - 19:45 (02:05)
Kumite male cadets -63kg (18 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
17:40 - 18:55 (01:15)
17:45 Kumite female cadets +54kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:50 Kumite male cadets +70kg (20 entries draw)
17:50 - 19:35 (01:45)
17:55
18:00
18:05
18:10
18:15 Kumite male cadets -57kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
18:15 - 18:30 (00:15)
18:20 Kumite male cadets -57kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
18:20 - 18:35 (00:15)
18:25
18:30 Kumite male cadets -57kg (2 entries draw)
Final
18:35 Kumite male cadets -70kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
18:35 - 19:20 (00:45)
Kumite male cadets -70kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
18:35 - 19:20 (00:45)
18:40
18:45
18:50 Kumite male cadets -63kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
18:50 - 19:10 (00:20)
18:55 Kumite male cadets -63kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
18:55 - 19:15 (00:20)
19:00
19:05
19:10 Kumite male cadets -63kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:15
19:20 Kumite male cadets -70kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
19:20 - 19:35 (00:15)
Kumite male cadets -70kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
19:20 - 19:35 (00:15)
19:25
19:30
19:35 Kumite male cadets -70kg (2 entries draw)
Final
19:40

sportdata
21st Karate Croatia Open - 2022-09-24

2022-09-23 / 2022-09-24 / 2022-09-25 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8 Tatami 9
07:30 Weigh-in only U21 categories
07:30 - 09:00 (01:30)
07:35
07:40
07:45
07:50
07:55
08:00
08:05
08:10
08:15
08:20
08:25
08:30 LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
08:35
08:40
08:45
08:50
08:55
09:00 Kumite Male U21 -67kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:50 (00:50)
Kumite Male U21 -67kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:50 (00:50)
Kumite Male U21 +84kg (11 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:25 (01:25)
Kumite Male U21 -60kg (15 entries draw)
09:00 - 10:40 (01:40)
Kumite Male U21 -75kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:55 (00:55)
Kumite Male U21 -75kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:55 (00:55)
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:50 (00:50)
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
Weigh-in only Juniors & Seniors
09:00 - 13:00 (04:00)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45 Kumite Female U21 - 61kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
09:45 - 10:05 (00:20)
09:50 Kumite Male U21 -67kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
09:50 - 10:10 (00:20)
Kumite Male U21 -67kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
09:50 - 10:10 (00:20)
Kumite Female U21 - 61kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
09:50 - 10:10 (00:20)
09:55 Kumite Male U21 -75kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
09:55 - 10:15 (00:20)
Kumite Male U21 -75kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
09:55 - 10:15 (00:20)
10:00
10:05 Kumite Female U21 - 61kg (2 entries draw)
Final
10:10 Kumite Male U21 -84kg (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:10 - 10:55 (00:45)
Kumite Male U21 -67kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Female U21 -55kg (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:10 - 11:05 (00:55)
Kumite Female U21 -55kg (9 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:10 - 11:00 (00:50)
10:15 Kumite Male U21 -84kg (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:15 - 10:50 (00:35)
Kumite Male U21 -75kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite female U21 -50 (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
10:15 - 11:00 (00:45)
10:20 Kumite female U21 -50 (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
10:20 - 10:55 (00:35)
10:25 Kumite Female U21 + 68kg (11 entries draw)
10:25 - 11:50 (01:25)
10:30
10:35
10:40 Kumite Female U21 - 68kg (12 entries draw)
10:40 - 12:00 (01:20)
10:45
10:50 Kumite Male U21 -84kg (3 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:50 - 11:05 (00:15)
10:55 Kumite Male U21 -84kg (3 entries draw)
Repechage 1
10:55 - 11:10 (00:15)
Kumite female U21 -50 (3 entries draw)
Repechage 2
10:55 - 11:10 (00:15)
11:00 Kumite female U21 -50 (3 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:00 - 11:15 (00:15)
Kumite Female U21 -55kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:00 - 11:20 (00:20)
11:05 Kumite Male U21 -84kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Female U21 -55kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:05 - 11:25 (00:20)
11:10 Kumite male juniors -68kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:10 - 12:25 (01:15)
Kumite male juniors -68kg (19 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:10 - 12:25 (01:15)
Kumite female U21 -50 (2 entries draw)
Final
11:15 Kumite male juniors -55kg (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:15 - 11:55 (00:40)
Kumite male juniors -55kg (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:15 - 11:55 (00:40)
11:20 Kumite Female U21 -55kg (2 entries draw)
Final
11:25 Kumite male juniors -76kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:25 - 12:25 (01:00)
Kumite male juniors -76kg (14 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
11:25 - 12:20 (00:55)
11:30
11:35
11:40
11:45
11:50 Kumite male juniors +76kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
11:50 - 12:50 (01:00)
11:55 Kumite male juniors -55kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
11:55 - 12:10 (00:15)
Kumite male juniors -55kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
11:55 - 12:10 (00:15)
12:00 Kumite male juniors +76kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:00 - 13:00 (01:00)
12:05
12:10 Kumite male juniors -55kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite male juniors -61kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
12:10 - 13:00 (00:50)
12:15 Kumite male juniors -61kg (13 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
12:15 - 13:00 (00:45)
12:20 Kumite male juniors -76kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:20 - 12:35 (00:15)
12:25 Kumite male juniors -68kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:25 - 12:45 (00:20)
Kumite male juniors -68kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
12:25 - 12:45 (00:20)
Kumite male juniors -76kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
12:25 - 12:40 (00:15)
12:30
12:35 Kumite male juniors -76kg (2 entries draw)
Final
12:40
12:45 Kumite male juniors -68kg (2 entries draw)
Final
12:50
12:55
13:00 OPENING CEREMONY
13:00 - 13:45 (00:45)
OPENING CEREMONY
13:00 - 13:45 (00:45)
OPENING CEREMONY
13:00 - 13:45 (00:45)
OPENING CEREMONY
13:00 - 13:45 (00:45)
OPENING CEREMONY
13:00 - 13:45 (00:45)
OPENING CEREMONY
13:00 - 13:45 (00:45)
OPENING CEREMONY
13:00 - 13:45 (00:45)
OPENING CEREMONY
13:00 - 13:45 (00:45)
13:05
13:10
13:15
13:20
13:25
13:30
13:35
13:40
13:45 Kumite female juniors -53kg (22 entries draw)
13:45 - 15:40 (01:55)
Kumite female juniors -48kg (18 entries draw)
13:45 - 15:25 (01:40)
Kumite male juniors +76kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:45 - 14:00 (00:15)
Kumite male juniors +76kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:45 - 14:00 (00:15)
Kumite male juniors -61kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
13:45 - 14:00 (00:15)
Kumite male juniors -61kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
13:45 - 14:00 (00:15)
Kumite female juniors -59kg (17 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
13:45 - 14:55 (01:10)
Kumite female juniors -59kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
13:45 - 14:50 (01:05)
13:50
13:55
14:00 Kumite female juniors +59kg (16 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
14:00 - 15:05 (01:05)
Kumite male juniors +76kg (2 entries draw)
Final
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg (15 entries draw)
14:00 - 15:55 (01:55)
Kumite male juniors -61kg (2 entries draw)
Final
14:05 Kumite female juniors +59kg (15 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
14:05 - 15:05 (01:00)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg (16 entries draw)
14:05 - 16:05 (02:00)
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30
14:35
14:40
14:45
14:50 Kumite female juniors -59kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 2
14:50 - 15:10 (00:20)
14:55 Kumite female juniors -59kg (5 entries draw)
Repechage 1
14:55 - 15:15 (00:20)
15:00
15:05 Kumite female juniors +59kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 1
15:05 - 15:20 (00:15)
Kumite female juniors +59kg (4 entries draw)
Repechage 2
15:05 - 15:20 (00:15)
15:10 Kumite female juniors -59kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:15 Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg (7 entries draw)
15:15 - 16:05 (00:50)
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg (6 entries draw)
15:15 - 16:00 (00:45)
15:20 Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg (11 entries draw)
15:20 - 16:50 (01:30)
Kumite female juniors +59kg (2 entries draw)
Final
15:25 Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg (11 entries draw)
15:25 - 16:50 (01:25)
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg (11 entries draw)
15:25 - 16:50 (01:25)
15:30
15:35
15:40 Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg (7 entries draw)
15:40 - 16:30 (00:50)
15:45
15:50
15:55 Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg (7 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:45 (00:50)
16:00 Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:00 - 16:30 (00:30)
16:05 KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -31kg (9 entries draw)
16:05 - 16:35 (00:30)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg (6 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:05 - 16:35 (00:30)
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:25
16:30 KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -39kg (6 entries draw)
16:30 - 16:45 (00:15)
KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg (20 entries draw)
16:30 - 17:50 (01:20)
16:35 KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -27kg (6 entries draw)
16:35 - 16:50 (00:15)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg (3 entries draw)
Repechage 1
16:35 - 16:50 (00:15)
16:40
16:45 KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 +43kg (3 entries draw)
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg (28 entries draw)
16:45 - 18:35 (01:50)
16:50 KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -43kg (4 entries draw)
KUMITE GIRLS 2014 and 2015 -24kg (3 entries draw)
KUMITE BOYS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -35kg (9 entries draw)
16:50 - 17:20 (00:30)
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 +43kg (3 entries draw)
KUMITE BOYS 2014 and 2015 -28kg (4 entries draw)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg (3 entries draw)
Repechage 2
16:50 - 17:05 (00:15)
16:55 KUMITE GIRLS 2014 and 2015 -30kg (3 entries draw)
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -39kg (2 entries draw)
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -31kg (10 entries draw)
16:55 - 17:25 (00:30)
KUMITE BOYS 2014 and 2015 -24kg (3 entries draw)
17:00 KUMITE GIRLS 2014 and 2015 -27kg (4 entries draw)
KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -27kg (7 entries draw)
17:00 - 17:20 (00:20)
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg (21 entries draw)
17:00 - 18:25 (01:25)
17:05 KUMITE GIRLS 2012, 2013 and 2014 -35kg (8 entries draw)
17:05 - 17:25 (00:20)
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg (2 entries draw)
Final
17:10 KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg (13 entries draw)
17:10 - 18:05 (00:55)
17:15
17:20 KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 2010 -69kg (8 entries draw)
17:20 - 17:50 (00:30)
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 +54kg (9 entries draw)
17:20 - 18:00 (00:40)
17:25 KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -49kg (14 entries draw)
17:25 - 18:20 (00:55)
KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -34kg (18 entries draw)
17:25 - 18:40 (01:15)
17:30
17:35
17:40
17:45
17:50 KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -64kg (6 entries draw)
17:50 - 18:15 (00:25)
KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -54kg (12 entries draw)
17:50 - 18:40 (00:50)
17:55
18:00 KUMITE BOYS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg (12 entries draw)
18:00 - 18:50 (00:50)
18:05 KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg (18 entries draw)
18:05 - 19:20 (01:15)
18:10
18:15 KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -44kg (12 entries draw)
18:15 - 19:05 (00:50)
18:20 KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -54kg (8 entries draw)
18:20 - 18:50 (00:30)
18:25 KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 +54kg (8 entries draw)
18:25 - 18:55 (00:30)
18:30
18:35 KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -44kg (23 entries draw)
18:35 - 20:05 (01:30)
18:40 KUMITE GIRLS 2010, 2011 and 2012 -39kg (15 entries draw)
18:40 - 19:40 (01:00)
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg (19 entries draw)
18:40 - 20:00 (01:20)
18:45
18:50 KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -54kg (15 entries draw)
18:50 - 19:50 (01:00)
KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -64kg (9 entries draw)
18:50 - 19:30 (00:40)
18:55 KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg (13 entries draw)
18:55 - 19:50 (00:55)
19:00
19:05 KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -49kg (14 entries draw)
19:05 - 20:00 (00:55)
19:10
19:15
19:20 KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 -59kg (8 entries draw)
19:20 - 19:50 (00:30)
19:25
19:30 KUMITE BOYS 2008, 2009 and 2010 +69kg (6 entries draw)
19:30 - 19:55 (00:25)
19:35
19:40 KUMITE GIRLS 2008, 2009 and 2010 +64kg (4 entries draw)
19:40 - 19:50 (00:10)
19:45
19:50
19:55
20:00

sportdata
21st Karate Croatia Open - 2022-09-25

2022-09-23 / 2022-09-24 / 2022-09-25 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6 Tatami 7 Tatami 8
08:30 LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
LINE UP ATHLETES (of first category)
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
08:35
08:40
08:45
08:50
08:55
09:00 KATA female cadets (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:00 - 09:50 (00:50)
KATA female cadets (11 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:00 - 09:50 (00:50)
KATA male cadets (10 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
KATA male cadets (10 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
09:00 - 09:45 (00:45)
Kata female seniors (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:55 (00:55)
Kata female seniors (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:55 (00:55)
Kata male seniors (12 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
09:00 - 09:55 (00:55)
Kata male seniors (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
09:00 - 09:55 (00:55)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45 KATA male cadets (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:45 - 10:30 (00:45)
KATA male cadets (9 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:45 - 10:30 (00:45)
09:50 KATA female cadets (11 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
09:50 - 10:40 (00:50)
KATA female cadets (10 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
09:50 - 10:40 (00:50)
09:55 Kata female seniors R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:15 (00:20)
Kata female seniors R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:15 (00:20)
Kata male seniors R2-G1 (4 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:15 (00:20)
Kata male seniors R2-G2 (4 entries draw)
09:55 - 10:15 (00:20)
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15 Kata female seniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
Kata female seniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
Kata male seniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
Kata male seniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
10:15 - 10:25 (00:10)
10:20
10:25 Kata female seniors R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:35 (00:10)
Kata male seniors R3 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
10:25 - 10:35 (00:10)
10:30 KATA male cadets R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:30 - 11:05 (00:35)
KATA male cadets R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:30 - 11:05 (00:35)
10:35 kata female U21 (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
10:35 - 11:05 (00:30)
kata female U21 (7 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
10:35 - 11:05 (00:30)
kata male U21 (8 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
10:35 - 11:10 (00:35)
kata male U21 (8 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
10:35 - 11:10 (00:35)
10:40 KATA female cadets R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
10:40 - 11:15 (00:35)
KATA female cadets R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
10:40 - 11:15 (00:35)
10:45
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05 KATA male cadets R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:25 (00:20)
KATA male cadets R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
11:05 - 11:25 (00:20)
kata female U21 (7 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
11:05 - 11:35 (00:30)
kata female U21 (7 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
11:05 - 11:35 (00:30)
11:10 kata male U21 (8 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
11:10 - 11:45 (00:35)
kata male U21 (8 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
11:10 - 11:45 (00:35)
11:15 KATA female cadets R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:35 (00:20)
KATA female cadets R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
11:15 - 11:35 (00:20)
11:20
11:25 KATA male cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
KATA male cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:25 - 11:35 (00:10)
11:30
11:35 KATA female cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
11:35 - 11:45 (00:10)
KATA female cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
11:35 - 11:45 (00:10)
KATA male cadets R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:35 - 11:45 (00:10)
KATA GIRLS 2014 and 2015 (5 entries draw)
11:35 - 11:55 (00:20)
kata female U21 R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
11:35 - 12:10 (00:35)
kata female U21 R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
11:35 - 12:10 (00:35)
11:40
11:45 KATA female cadets R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
11:45 - 11:55 (00:10)
KATA GIRLS 2011 and 2012 (20 entries draw)
11:45 - 13:20 (01:35)
KATA BOYS 2008 and 2009 (12 entries draw)
11:45 - 13:00 (01:15)
kata male U21 R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
11:45 - 12:20 (00:35)
kata male U21 R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
11:45 - 12:20 (00:35)
11:50
11:55 KATA GIRLS 2008 and 2009 (14 entries draw)
11:55 - 13:20 (01:25)
KATA GIRLS 2013 and 2014 (4 entries draw)
11:55 - 12:10 (00:15)
12:00
12:05
12:10 KATA GIRLS 2015 and 2016 (6 entries draw)
12:10 - 12:30 (00:20)
kata female U21 R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
12:10 - 12:30 (00:20)
kata female U21 R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
12:10 - 12:30 (00:20)
12:15
12:20 kata male U21 R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:40 (00:20)
kata male U21 R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
12:20 - 12:40 (00:20)
12:25
12:30 Kata Team Girls 2008, 2009 & 2010 (2 entries draw)
kata female U21 R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:30 - 12:40 (00:10)
KATA BOYS 2012 and 2013 (6 entries draw)
12:30 - 13:00 (00:30)
12:35 Break
12:35 - 13:05 (00:30)
12:40 kata female U21 R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:40 - 12:50 (00:10)
kata male U21 R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
12:40 - 12:50 (00:10)
kata male U21 R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
12:40 - 12:50 (00:10)
12:45
12:50 kata female U21 R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
kata male U21 R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
KATA BOYS 2011 and 2012 (3 entries draw)
12:50 - 13:00 (00:10)
12:55
13:00 Break
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
Break
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
Break
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
Break
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
Break
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
13:05 Kata Team female Seniors (2 entries draw)
13:05 - 13:20 (00:15)
13:10
13:15
13:20 Break
13:20 - 13:50 (00:30)
Break
13:20 - 13:50 (00:30)
KATA GIRLS 2009 and 2010 (17 entries draw)
13:20 - 15:10 (01:50)
13:25
13:30 Kata Team male Seniors (3 entries draw)
13:30 - 13:50 (00:20)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS (7 entries draw)
Pool 1/8
13:30 - 14:00 (00:30)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS (6 entries draw)
Pool 3/8
13:30 - 14:00 (00:30)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS (7 entries draw)
Pool 5/8
13:30 - 14:00 (00:30)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS (6 entries draw)
Pool 7/8
13:30 - 14:00 (00:30)
13:35
13:40
13:45
13:50 Para Karate
13:50 - 14:40 (00:50)
KATA MALE JUNIORS (11 entries draw)
Pool 1/4
13:50 - 14:40 (00:50)
KATA MALE JUNIORS (10 entries draw)
Pool 3/4
13:50 - 14:40 (00:50)
13:55
14:00 KATA FEMALE JUNIORS (6 entries draw)
Pool 2/8
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS (6 entries draw)
Pool 4/8
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS (6 entries draw)
Pool 6/8
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS (6 entries draw)
Pool 8/8
14:00 - 14:30 (00:30)
14:05
14:10
14:15
14:20
14:25
14:30 KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
14:30 - 15:05 (00:35)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
14:30 - 15:05 (00:35)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R2-G3 (8 entries draw)
14:30 - 15:05 (00:35)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R2-G4 (8 entries draw)
14:30 - 15:05 (00:35)
14:35
14:40 KATA BOYS 2009 and 2010 (12 entries draw)
14:40 - 15:55 (01:15)
KATA MALE JUNIORS (10 entries draw)
Pool 2/4
14:40 - 15:25 (00:45)
KATA MALE JUNIORS (10 entries draw)
Pool 4/4
14:40 - 15:25 (00:45)
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05 KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R3-G1 (8 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:40 (00:35)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R3-G2 (8 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:40 (00:35)
KATA BOYS 2013 and 2014 (6 entries draw)
15:05 - 15:35 (00:30)
KATA GIRLS 2012 and 2013 (10 entries draw)
15:05 - 16:00 (00:55)
15:10 KATA GIRLS 2010 and 2011 (23 entries draw)
15:10 - 17:05 (01:55)
15:15
15:20
15:25 KATA MALE JUNIORS R2-G1 (8 entries draw)
15:25 - 16:00 (00:35)
KATA MALE JUNIORS R2-G2 (8 entries draw)
15:25 - 16:00 (00:35)
15:30
15:35 KATA BOYS 2014 and 2015 (4 entries draw)
15:35 - 15:45 (00:10)
15:40 KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
15:40 - 15:50 (00:10)
KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
15:40 - 15:50 (00:10)
15:45
15:50 KATA FEMALE JUNIORS R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
15:55 KATA BOYS 2010 and 2011 (9 entries draw)
15:55 - 16:45 (00:50)
16:00 KATA MALE JUNIORS R3-G1 (4 entries draw)
16:00 - 16:20 (00:20)
KATA MALE JUNIORS R3-G2 (4 entries draw)
16:00 - 16:20 (00:20)
16:05 Kata Team female Cadets + Juniors (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:05 - 16:25 (00:20)
Kata Team female Cadets + Juniors (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:05 - 16:25 (00:20)
16:10
16:15
16:20 KATA MALE JUNIORS R4 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
16:20 - 16:30 (00:10)
KATA MALE JUNIORS R4 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
16:20 - 16:30 (00:10)
16:25 Kata Team female Cadets + Juniors R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
16:25 - 16:40 (00:15)
Kata Team female Cadets + Juniors R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
16:25 - 16:40 (00:15)
16:30 KATA MALE JUNIORS R4 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:30 - 16:40 (00:10)
16:35
16:40 Kata Team male Cadets + Juniors (3 entries draw)
Pool 1/2
16:40 - 17:00 (00:20)
Kata Team male Cadets + Juniors (2 entries draw)
Pool 2/2
16:40 - 17:00 (00:20)
Kata Team female Cadets + Juniors R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
16:40 - 16:55 (00:15)
16:45
16:50
16:55
17:00 Kata Team male Cadets + Juniors R2 Bronze Medal Match 1 (2 entries draw)
17:00 - 17:10 (00:10)
Kata Team male Cadets + Juniors R2 Bronze Medal Match 2 (2 entries draw)
17:00 - 17:10 (00:10)
17:05
17:10 Kata Team male Cadets + Juniors R2 Gold Medal Match (2 entries draw)
17:10 - 17:25 (00:15)
17:15
17:20