4° MEMORIAL ANDREA NEKOOFAR - 2022-10-01

2022-10-01 / 2022-10-02 /

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:00 SALUTI
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
SALUTI
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
SALUTI
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
SALUTI
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
SALUTI
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
SALUTI
09:00 - 09:35 (00:35)
09:05
09:10
09:15
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
09:40 - 11:15 (01:35)
20
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
09:40 - 11:10 (01:30)
19
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
09:40 - 10:40 (01:00)
13
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
09:40 - 10:35 (00:55)
12
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
09:40 - 10:30 (00:50)
11
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
09:40 - 10:30 (00:50)
11
09:45
09:50
09:55
10:00
10:05
10:10
10:15
10:20
10:25
10:30 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Ripescaggi 1
10:30 - 10:45 (00:15)
4
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Ripescaggi 2
10:30 - 10:45 (00:15)
4
10:35 Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Ripescaggi 2
10:35 - 10:50 (00:15)
4
10:40 Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Ripescaggi 1
10:40 - 10:55 (00:15)
4
10:45 Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Finale
2
10:50 Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Finale
2
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
10:50 - 11:40 (00:50)
11
10:55 Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
10:55 - 11:40 (00:45)
10
11:00 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
11:00 - 12:00 (01:00)
13
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
11:00 - 12:00 (01:00)
13
11:05
11:10 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Ripescaggi 2
11:10 - 11:30 (00:20)
5
11:15 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Ripescaggi 1
11:15 - 11:35 (00:20)
5
11:20
11:25
11:30 Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Finale
2
11:35
11:40 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
11:40 - 12:45 (01:05)
14
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
11:40 - 12:45 (01:05)
14
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Ripescaggi 1
11:40 - 11:55 (00:15)
4
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Ripescaggi 2
11:40 - 11:55 (00:15)
4
11:45
11:50
11:55 Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Finale
2
12:00 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Ripescaggi 1
12:00 - 12:15 (00:15)
4
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Ripescaggi 2
12:00 - 12:15 (00:15)
4
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
12:00 - 12:55 (00:55)
12
12:05 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
12:05 - 13:00 (00:55)
12
12:10
12:15 Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Finale
2
12:20 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
12:20 - 13:15 (00:55)
12
12:25 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
12:25 - 13:15 (00:50)
11
12:30
12:35
12:40
12:45 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Ripescaggi 1
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
4
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Ripescaggi 2
12:45 - 13:00 (00:15)
4
12:50
12:55 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Ripescaggi 1
12:55 - 13:10 (00:15)
4
13:00 Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Finale
2
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Ripescaggi 2
13:00 - 13:15 (00:15)
4
13:05
13:10 Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Finale
2
13:15 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Ripescaggi 1
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
4
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Ripescaggi 2
13:15 - 13:30 (00:15)
4
13:20 Kumite Individual female U21 -61
13:20 - 14:00 (00:40)
6
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
13:20 - 14:00 (00:40)
6
13:25
13:30 Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Finale
2
13:35
13:40 Kumite Individual female U21 +68
13:40 - 14:20 (00:40)
6
Kumite Individual female U21 -50
13:40 - 14:00 (00:20)
3
13:45 Kumite Individual female U21 -55
13:45 - 14:25 (00:40)
6
13:50
13:55
14:00
14:05 Kumite Individual male U21 -84
14:05 - 14:50 (00:45)
7
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
14:05 - 14:45 (00:40)
6
14:10 Kumite Individual male U21 -75
14:10 - 15:20 (01:10)
9
14:15
14:20
14:25 Kumite Individual male U21 +84
14:25 - 15:00 (00:35)
5
14:30 Kumite Individual male U21 -60
14:30 - 15:05 (00:35)
5
14:35
14:40 Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
14:40 - 16:15 (01:35)
16
14:45
14:50
14:55
15:00
15:05 Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
15:05 - 16:05 (01:00)
9
15:10 Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
15:10 - 16:25 (01:15)
12
15:15
15:20
15:25 Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
15:25 - 16:45 (01:20)
13
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
15:25 - 16:05 (00:40)
9
15:30 Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
15:30 - 16:10 (00:40)
9
15:35
15:40
15:45
15:50
15:55
16:00
16:05 Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Ripescaggi 2
16:05 - 16:20 (00:15)
4
16:10 Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Ripescaggi 1
16:10 - 16:25 (00:15)
4
16:15
16:20 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
16:20 - 17:35 (01:15)
16
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Finale
2
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
16:20 - 17:30 (01:10)
16
16:25 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
16:25 - 17:40 (01:15)
16
16:30 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
16:30 - 17:10 (00:40)
9
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
16:30 - 17:10 (00:40)
9
16:35
16:40
16:45
16:50 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
16:50 - 17:45 (00:55)
13
16:55
17:00
17:05
17:10 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Ripescaggi 1
17:10 - 17:25 (00:15)
4
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Ripescaggi 2
17:10 - 17:25 (00:15)
4
17:15
17:20
17:25 Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Finale
2
17:30 Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Ripescaggi
17:30 - 17:50 (00:20)
6
17:35 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Ripescaggi 1
17:35 - 17:50 (00:15)
4
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
17:35 - 18:10 (00:35)
7
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
17:35 - 18:05 (00:30)
6
17:40 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Ripescaggi 2
17:40 - 17:55 (00:15)
4
17:45 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Ripescaggi
17:45 - 18:05 (00:20)
6
17:50 Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Finale
2
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Finale
2
17:55
18:00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
18:00 - 18:50 (00:50)
10
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
18:00 - 18:50 (00:50)
10
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
18:00 - 18:30 (00:30)
7
18:05 Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Finale
2
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
Ripescaggi 2
18:05 - 18:15 (00:10)
3
18:10 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
Ripescaggi 1
18:10 - 18:20 (00:10)
3
18:15 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
18:15 - 18:50 (00:35)
8
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
Finale
2
18:20
18:25 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
18:25 - 19:15 (00:50)
11
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
18:25 - 18:50 (00:25)
6
18:30 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg
Ripescaggi
18:30 - 18:40 (00:10)
4
18:35
18:40 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg
Finale
2
18:45
18:50 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
Ripescaggi 1
18:50 - 19:10 (00:20)
4
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
Ripescaggi 2
18:50 - 19:10 (00:20)
4
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg
Ripescaggi
18:50 - 19:00 (00:10)
4
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg
Ripescaggi
18:50 - 19:00 (00:10)
4
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg
Tabelloni - Pool 1/1
18:50 - 19:25 (00:35)
8
18:55
19:00 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg
Finale
2
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg
Finale
2
19:05
19:10 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
Finale
2
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -50 Kg
2
19:15 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR +68 Kg
19:15 - 19:50 (00:35)
5
KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg
Ripescaggi
19:15 - 19:40 (00:25)
6
19:20 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -68 Kg
2
19:25 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg
Ripescaggi
19:25 - 19:35 (00:10)
4
19:30 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg
Finale
2
19:35 KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg
Finale
2
19:40
19:45

4° MEMORIAL ANDREA NEKOOFAR - 2022-10-02

2022-10-01 / 2022-10-02 /

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
09:00 SALUTI
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
SALUTI
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
SALUTI
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
SALUTI
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
SALUTI
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
SALUTI
09:00 - 09:15 (00:15)
09:05
09:10
09:15 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
09:15 - 09:50 (00:35)
10
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
09:15 - 09:50 (00:35)
9
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
09:15 - 09:50 (00:35)
9
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
09:15 - 09:45 (00:30)
8
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
09:15 - 10:10 (00:55)
14
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
09:15 - 10:10 (00:55)
14
09:20
09:25
09:30
09:35
09:40
09:45
09:50 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
Ripescaggi 1
09:50 - 10:00 (00:10)
3
09:55 Kumite Individual female U14 +47
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
09:55 - 11:25 (01:30)
23
Kumite Individual female U14 +47
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
09:55 - 11:25 (01:30)
23
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
Ripescaggi 1
09:55 - 10:10 (00:15)
4
10:00 Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
Ripescaggi 2
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
3
10:05
10:10 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
Ripescaggi 2
10:10 - 10:25 (00:15)
4
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
Finale
2
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
Ripescaggi 1
10:10 - 10:25 (00:15)
4
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
Ripescaggi 2
10:10 - 10:25 (00:15)
4
10:15
10:20 Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
10:20 - 11:25 (01:05)
13
10:25 Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
Finale
2
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
Finale
2
10:30 Kumite Individual female U14 -42
10:30 - 11:25 (00:55)
10
10:35 Kumite Individual female U14 -47
10:35 - 11:40 (01:05)
13
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
10:35 - 11:30 (00:55)
11
10:40
10:45
10:50
10:55
11:00
11:05
11:10
11:15
11:20
11:25 Kumite Individual female U14 +47
Ripescaggi 1
11:25 - 11:40 (00:15)
5
Kumite Individual female U14 +47
Ripescaggi 2
11:25 - 11:40 (00:15)
5
11:30
11:35 Kata Individual female U21
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
11:35 - 12:15 (00:40)
10
11:40 Kumite Individual female U14 +47
Finale
2
Kata Individual male U21
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
11:40 - 12:05 (00:25)
7
11:45
11:50 Kata Individual male Cadets
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
11:50 - 12:20 (00:30)
8
Kata Individual male Cadets
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
11:50 - 12:15 (00:25)
7
11:55 Kata Individual female Cadets
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
11:55 - 12:25 (00:30)
8
Kata Individual female Cadets
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
11:55 - 12:25 (00:30)
8
12:00
12:05 Kata Individual male U21
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
12:05 - 12:30 (00:25)
7
12:10
12:15 Kata Individual female U21
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
12:15 - 12:50 (00:35)
9
12:20 Kata Individual male Cadets
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
12:20 - 12:45 (00:25)
7
Kata Individual male Cadets
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
12:20 - 12:45 (00:25)
7
12:25 Kata Individual female Cadets
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
12:25 - 12:55 (00:30)
8
Kata Individual female Cadets
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
12:25 - 12:55 (00:30)
8
12:30
12:35 Kata Individual male U21 R2-G1
12:35 - 12:50 (00:15)
4
12:40
12:45
12:50 Kata Individual male Cadets R2-G1
12:50 - 13:20 (00:30)
8
Kata Individual male Cadets R2-G2
12:50 - 13:20 (00:30)
8
Kata Individual female U21 R2-G1
12:50 - 13:05 (00:15)
4
Kata Individual male U21 R2-G2
12:50 - 13:05 (00:15)
4
12:55
13:00 Kata Individual female Cadets R2-G1
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
8
Kata Individual female Cadets R2-G2
13:00 - 13:30 (00:30)
8
13:05 Kata Individual female U21 R2-G2
13:05 - 13:20 (00:15)
4
Kata Individual male U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 1
13:05 - 13:15 (00:10)
2
13:10
13:15 Kata Individual male U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 2
13:15 - 13:25 (00:10)
2
13:20 Kata Individual male Cadets R3-G1
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
4
Kata Individual male Cadets R3-G2
13:20 - 13:35 (00:15)
4
Kata Individual female U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 1
13:20 - 13:30 (00:10)
2
13:25 Kata Individual male U21 R3 Gold Medal Match
13:25 - 13:35 (00:10)
2
13:30 Kata Individual female Cadets R3-G1
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
4
Kata Individual female Cadets R3-G2
13:30 - 13:45 (00:15)
4
Kata Individual female U21 R3 Bronze Medal Match 2
13:30 - 13:40 (00:10)
2
13:35 Kata Individual male Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 1
13:35 - 13:45 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual male Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 2
13:35 - 13:45 (00:10)
2
13:40 Kata Individual female U21 R3 Gold Medal Match
13:40 - 13:50 (00:10)
2
13:45 Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 1
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Bronze Medal Match 2
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual male Cadets R4 Gold Medal Match
13:45 - 13:55 (00:10)
2
13:50 KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. M
13:50 - 14:30 (00:40)
10
13:55 Kata Individual female Cadets R4 Gold Medal Match
13:55 - 14:05 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual female U14
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
13:55 - 14:30 (00:35)
9
Kata Individual female U14
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
13:55 - 14:30 (00:35)
9
14:00 KARATE INTEGRATO A.D.H.D. F
1
14:05 KARATE INTEGRATO A.D.H.D. M
1
14:10 Kata Individual female Juniors
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
14:10 - 14:55 (00:45)
12
Kata Individual female Juniors
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
14:10 - 14:55 (00:45)
12
KARATE INTEGRATO D.F. F
14:10 - 14:20 (00:10)
2
14:15
14:20 KARATE INTEGRATO D.F. M
1
14:25
14:30 Kata Individual female U14 R2-G1
14:30 - 14:45 (00:15)
4
Kata Individual female U14 R2-G2
14:30 - 14:45 (00:15)
4
14:35 Kata Individual male Juniors
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
14:35 - 15:00 (00:25)
7
Kata Individual male Juniors
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
14:35 - 15:00 (00:25)
6
14:40
14:45 Kata Individual female U14 R3 Bronze Medal Match 1
14:45 - 14:55 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual female U14 R3 Bronze Medal Match 2
14:45 - 14:55 (00:10)
2
14:50
14:55 Kata Individual female Juniors R2-G1
14:55 - 15:10 (00:15)
4
Kata Individual female Juniors R2-G2
14:55 - 15:10 (00:15)
4
Kata Individual female U14 R3 Gold Medal Match
14:55 - 15:05 (00:10)
2
15:00 Kata Individual male Juniors
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
15:00 - 15:25 (00:25)
6
Kata Individual male Juniors
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
15:00 - 15:25 (00:25)
6
15:05
15:10 Kata Individual female Juniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 1
15:10 - 15:20 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual female Juniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 2
15:10 - 15:20 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual male U14
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
15:10 - 15:35 (00:25)
7
Kata Individual male U14
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
15:10 - 15:40 (00:30)
8
15:15
15:20 Kata Individual female Juniors R3 Gold Medal Match
15:20 - 15:30 (00:10)
2
15:25 Kata Individual male Juniors R2-G1
15:25 - 15:55 (00:30)
8
Kata Individual male Juniors R2-G2
15:25 - 15:55 (00:30)
8
15:30
15:35 Kata Individual male Seniors
Tabelloni - Pool 1/4
15:35 - 16:00 (00:25)
7
Kata Individual male Seniors
Tabelloni - Pool 3/4
15:35 - 16:00 (00:25)
7
Kata Individual male U14 R2-G1
15:35 - 15:50 (00:15)
4
15:40 Kata Individual male U14 R2-G2
15:40 - 15:55 (00:15)
4
15:45
15:50 Kata Individual male U14 R3 Bronze Medal Match 1
15:50 - 16:00 (00:10)
2
15:55 Kata Individual male Juniors R3-G1
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
4
Kata Individual male Juniors R3-G2
15:55 - 16:10 (00:15)
4
Kata Individual male U14 R3 Bronze Medal Match 2
15:55 - 16:05 (00:10)
2
16:00 Kata Individual male Seniors
Tabelloni - Pool 2/4
16:00 - 16:25 (00:25)
7
Kata Individual male Seniors
Tabelloni - Pool 4/4
16:00 - 16:25 (00:25)
7
16:05 Kata Individual female Seniors
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
16:05 - 16:50 (00:45)
12
Kata Individual male U14 R3 Gold Medal Match
16:05 - 16:15 (00:10)
2
16:10 Kata Individual male Juniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 1
16:10 - 16:20 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual male Juniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 2
16:10 - 16:20 (00:10)
2
16:15
16:20 Kata Individual male Juniors R4 Gold Medal Match
16:20 - 16:30 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual female Seniors
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
16:20 - 17:05 (00:45)
12
16:25 Kata Individual male Seniors R2-G1
16:25 - 16:55 (00:30)
8
Kata Individual male Seniors R2-G2
16:25 - 16:55 (00:30)
8
Kata Individual female Master A
1
16:30 Kata Individual female Master C
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
16:30 - 16:40 (00:10)
2
16:35 Kata Individual female Master B
16:35 - 16:45 (00:10)
2
16:40 Kata Individual female Master C
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
16:40 - 16:50 (00:10)
2
16:45 Kata Individual male Master A
16:45 - 16:55 (00:10)
2
16:50 Kata Individual female Master C R2 Gold Medal Match
16:50 - 17:00 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual female Seniors R2-G1
16:50 - 17:05 (00:15)
4
16:55 Kata Individual male Seniors R3-G1
16:55 - 17:10 (00:15)
4
Kata Individual male Seniors R3-G2
16:55 - 17:10 (00:15)
4
Kata Individual male Master B
1
17:00
17:05 Kata Individual male Master C
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
17:05 - 17:15 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual male Master D
Tabelloni - Pool 1/2
17:05 - 17:15 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual female Seniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 1
17:05 - 17:15 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual female Seniors R2-G2
17:05 - 17:20 (00:15)
4
17:10 Kata Individual male Seniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 1
17:10 - 17:20 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual male Seniors R4 Bronze Medal Match 2
17:10 - 17:20 (00:10)
2
17:15 Kata Individual male Master C
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
17:15 - 17:25 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual male Master D
Tabelloni - Pool 2/2
17:15 - 17:25 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual female Seniors R3 Gold Medal Match
17:15 - 17:25 (00:10)
2
17:20 Kata Individual male Seniors R4 Gold Medal Match
17:20 - 17:30 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual female Seniors R3 Bronze Medal Match 2
17:20 - 17:30 (00:10)
2
17:25 Kata Individual male Master C R2 Bronze Medal Match 1
17:25 - 17:35 (00:10)
2
Kata Individual male Master D R2 Gold Medal Match
17:25 - 17:35 (00:10)
2
17:30
17:35 Kata Individual male Master C R2 Bronze Medal Match 2
17:35 - 17:45 (00:10)
2
17:40
17:45 Kata Individual male Master C R2 Gold Medal Match
17:45 - 17:55 (00:10)
2
17:50