Unknown
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017 - INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 09:13:53 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 1

  • Azarkevich Artcem
    FSC VOLAT
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Алимбеков Тимур
    SPK RAMENKI
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Буйко Дмитрий
    СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Пупышев Даниил
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Troshkin Fedor
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Александров Артем
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • KUZMICHYOV ALEXANDER
    Rodina-Moscow
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Martyushev Ilya
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Шарифов Берхуз
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Бондарев Максим
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Ляхков Константин
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Shimko Danila
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 2

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 3

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 4

  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 1 / 2 - Round 5

  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 1

  • Ivanov Kirill
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Чаленко Глеб
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Марченко Филипп
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Клецкин Владислав
    IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Кузьменко Матвей
    Сейран
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Klimkov Alexander
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Анников Артем
    Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Berezkin Timofey
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Красилов Вячеслав
    Федерация каратэ Архангельской области
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score
  • Шинкевич Илья
    BANZAI
    Country Score
    BLR
  • Country Score
  • Tenyaev Sergey
    Moskow-Ramenki
    Country Score
    RUS
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 2

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 3

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 4

  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Pool: 2 / 2 - Round 5

  • Country Score
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 09:13:53 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE