Results
 
Ishøj Kumite Cup 2014 --- Includes kata Cadets Junior & Seniors --- - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Cadet Female 1gold Lauritsen Michella Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Cadet Female 2silver Krogh-Hansen Emma Saiko Odense  DENMARK
        Kata Cadet Female 3bronze Larsen Nønne Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Cadet Female 3bronze Boulahrouz Celine Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Cadet Female 5 Petersen Anne Saiko Odense  DENMARK
        Kata Cadet Female 5 Ek Ronja Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kata Cadet Male 1gold Moshfegh Shervin Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kata Cadet Male 2silver Schmitto Thomas Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kata Cadet Male 3bronze Lauritsen Yannick Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Cadet Male 3bronze bang frederik Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        Kata Cadet Male 5 Lundsted Christian Saiko Odense  DENMARK
        Kata Cadet Male 5 Linnemann Nielsen Nicklas Shin Gi Tai Karate Center  DENMARK
Kata Junior Female 1gold Dalgård Caroline National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Junior Female 2silver Lychau Lauritsen Natascha Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Junior Female 3bronze Wolf Lytje Maja Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Junior Female 3bronze Altschultz Mira Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Junior Female 5 holligan kate Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kata Junior Male 1gold Lund Nikolaj Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Junior Male 2silver Gjerde Jarl Kristian Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        Kata Junior Male 3bronze bradley jamie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kata Junior Male 3bronze Bonnesen Magnus Saiko Odense  DENMARK
        Kata Junior Male 5 Dalgård Christian National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Junior Male 5 Rehnberg Tobias Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
Kata Senior Female 1gold LINCK RIKKE National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Female 2silver Kampmann Sofie Wulff Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Female 3bronze Dalgård Caroline National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Female 3bronze KATBORG FREJA SOFIE ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Female 5 Lychau Lauritsen Natascha Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Female 5 Altschultz Mira Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Female 7 Wolf Lytje Maja Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
Kata Senior Male 1gold Christensen Christopher Skotte Rohde National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Male 2silver Lund Nikolaj Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Male 3bronze Rasmussen Anders Saiko Odense  DENMARK
        Kata Senior Male 3bronze Thanh Tung Nguyen Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
Kumite Female U21 +60kg 1gold Högling Josefin Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female U21 +60kg 2silver dignan courtney Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U21 +60kg 3bronze Vedvik Silje Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U21 +60kg 3bronze Marosan Tina Troll Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U21 +60kg 5 Ørbæk Andersen Lotte Stavanger Karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Female U21 -60kg 1gold ROLL MARIA Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U21 -60kg 2silver ALIC ARIANA Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U21 -60kg 3bronze Zillmer Mie GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U21 -60kg 3bronze JENSEN MICHELLE Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Female senior +68kg 1gold Ørbæk Andersen Lotte Stavanger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female senior +68kg 2silver Vedvik Silje Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female senior +68kg 3bronze Högling Josefin Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female senior +68kg 3bronze Antunovic Hana Team Viking  SWEDEN
Kumite Female senior -55kg 1gold Alstadsæther Bettina Stavanger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female senior -55kg 2silver Nummila Ann-Marie Tikkurilan Tiikerit  FINLAND
        Kumite Female senior -55kg 3bronze Maclean Chloe Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female senior -55kg 3bronze ferreira Leticia Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Female senior -55kg 5 ALIC ARIANA Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female senior -55kg 5 Ninda Fjeldberg Yuniar Moss Karate Klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Female senior -61kg 1gold ROLL MARIA Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female senior -61kg 2silver JENSEN MICHELLE Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female senior -61kg 3bronze Andrés Elena WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Kumite Female senior -61kg 3bronze Frid Linnea Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
Kumite Female senior -68kg 1gold BRUNSTAD GITTE Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female senior -68kg 2silver Jensen Dina Yehoshua GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Female 10 years 1gold Salbo Ida Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female 10 years 2silver Muennoi Tatiana Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female 10 years 3bronze Corbalan Jessica Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female 10 years 3bronze ewing neve Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female 10 years 5 Bengtson Amalie BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female 10 years 5 Pedersen Filipa Rosa GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female 10 years 7 Sønderkjær-Andersen Josefine Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite Female 10 years 7 Thiim Sofie Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Female 11 years 1gold Handelsby Nora Sarpsborg Karate Klub  NORWAY
        Kumite Female 11 years 2silver Pedersen Ingeborg Othilie Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female 11 years 3bronze Kjærsgaard Sacha GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female 11 years 3bronze Farrow Davina Quest Academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Female 11 years 5 Behrenthz Cæcilie GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female 11 years 5 ritchie eilidh Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female 11 years 7 Blak Karoline Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female 11 years 7 Fehmerling Maja Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 1gold craig rebecca Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 2silver Lind Malou TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 3bronze Olsen El Caidi Nora GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 3bronze Pedersen Sara Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 5 Fangase Sarah Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 5 Kaas Monique Bogetoft Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 7 Lindström Madeleine Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet +54 kg 7 Hedbom Heloise Karlstad Karate Förening  SWEDEN
Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 1gold Ek Ronja Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 2silver Varzakakos Julia Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 3bronze Poulsen Amalie Hvitfeldt Hinnerup Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 3bronze logan claire Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 5 Teisen Silje TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 5 Boelt Bruhn Anne-Sofie ITOSU-KAI Kaizen Karate Do  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet -47 kg 7 Jørgensen Louise Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 1gold Nilsson Anna-Johanna Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 2silver Jensen Caroline Petra TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 3bronze Alberg Cecilie Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 3bronze Tiger Säde Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 5 Korpela Maria Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 5 Alberg Caroline Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 7 AHMADI TINA Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female Cadet -54 kg 7 Da Nazare Lena Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 1gold Pedersen Katrine Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 2silver Zaqoomi Angela Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 3bronze Abild Sofie Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 3bronze hand olivia Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 5 Köpke Jessica SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 7 jardine lucy Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Junior +59 kg 7 Olsen Sofie Aabo Aalborg Karate Skole  DENMARK
Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 1gold Ruprecht Johanna GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 2silver Mielke Nele LV Schleswig-Holstein  GERMANY
        Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 3bronze pendreich claire Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 3bronze szabo courtney Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Junior -53 kg 5 Romero Serena Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 1gold Rothmann Daniella Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 2silver Thomson Rose Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 3bronze Zaqoomi Marjam Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 3bronze johnstone kimberley eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female Junior -59 kg 5 Kauppinen Tessa Tikkurilan Tiikerit  FINLAND
Kumite Female U14 +55 kg 1gold Hansen Persia GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 +55 kg 2silver Christiansen Hannah Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 +55 kg 3bronze Leino Melina Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Female U14 +55 kg 3bronze mcdonald jenna Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U14 +55 kg 5 Hansen Mikela Ekstrøm GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 +55 kg 5 Ceper Gizem Nur Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 +55 kg 7 Diaz Sarah GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Female U14 -45 kg 1gold Shebanova Varvara sheba-karate  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Female U14 -45 kg 2silver lonie caitlyn Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U14 -45 kg 3bronze Hansen Natalie K GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 -45 kg 3bronze Rasmussen Simone GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 -45 kg 5 Hjerpaasen Frid Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U14 -45 kg 5 Jansen Christina Saiko Odense  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 -45 kg 7 Schrøder Philip GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 -45 kg 7 Toubro Victoria Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Female U14 -55 kg 1gold MAXWELL MELISSA COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U14 -55 kg 2silver murie cara Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U14 -55 kg 3bronze mcloed erin Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Female U14 -55 kg 3bronze Lyck Laura BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 -55 kg 5 Lundquist Aakerman Sarah Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 -55 kg 5 Nilsson Tora Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Female U14 -55 kg 7 Evers-Midjord nicoline TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Female U14 -55 kg 7 SÆLID ANNIKA Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U14 -55 kg 9 JOHNSEN MARIE HAHM Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Female U14 -55 kg 9 Gaarn Nikoline TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Male U21 +78kg 1gold Dersch Jakob GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 +78kg 2silver Lauest Sebastian Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 +78kg 3bronze Larsen Jacob Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 +78kg 3bronze Heiskanen Pyry Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite Male U21 +78kg 5 Malinverno Jonathan Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
Kumite Male U21 -68kg 1gold Kolari Joni Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite Male U21 -68kg 2silver Olsen Christian Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 -68kg 3bronze Neve Timm Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 -68kg 3bronze Nymand Marcus Saiko Odense  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 -68kg 5 Hjerpaasen Balder Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Male U21 -68kg 5 Sabic Edis Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U21 -68kg 7 marsham ross eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
Kumite Male U21 -78kg 1gold Bull Victor Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U21 -78kg 2silver Kader Hawal Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite Male U21 -78kg 3bronze Pedersen Mattias Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 -78kg 3bronze Vallentin Theis Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 -78kg 5 Mangseth Henrik A. Vaagsbygd Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male U21 -78kg 5 Henriksen Mathias Aalborg Karate Skole  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 -78kg 7 Weiss Søren Aalborg Karate Skole  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U21 -78kg 7 Jørgensen Valdemar Aalborg Karate Skole  DENMARK
Kumite Male 10 years 1gold smart jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male 10 years 2silver Sørensen Luke GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 10 years 3bronze Christensen Mads GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 10 years 3bronze Kanturouski Okan Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 10 years 5 Andreasen Thomas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 10 years 5 Vojinovic Luka TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 10 years 7 Lundquist Aakerman Martin Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 10 years 7 Abildgaard Rasmus Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 10 years 9 Sælid Mads Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Male 11 years 1gold Bøgelund Mikkel Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 11 years 2silver Kynde Bøndergaard Jesper Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 11 years 3bronze Mathiassen Emil GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 11 years 3bronze macintosh harris Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male 11 years 5 godfrey murray Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male 11 years 5 Petersen Frederik Godthjælp GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 11 years 7 Dzougov Julius GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 11 years 7 Kornum Oliver Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male 11 years 9 Clausen Buster TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Male Cadet +70kg 1gold Corbolan Michel Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet +70kg 2silver Diaz Jacob GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet +70kg 3bronze DEBUE Yann Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Cadet +70kg 3bronze Ljunggren Oliver Tatakau  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet +70kg 5 Andsbjerg Andre Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet +70kg 5 Andersson Hampus Team Viking  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 1gold Busk Lucas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 2silver Neve Simon Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 3bronze coulter james eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 3bronze Galtt-Møller Lasse Goodarzi Karate Academy  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 5 Hansen Balder Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 5 Salonen Jimi Tikkurilan Tiikerit  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 7 Barkelind Daniel Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 7 Hansen Nicky Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -52kg 9 Obeling Viktor Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Male Cadet -57kg 1gold Kos Sebastian GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -57kg 2silver JOHNSEN DANIEL CHO Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Cadet -57kg 3bronze Piekkari Tatu Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet -57kg 3bronze thomson kyle Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet -57kg 5 Sjåvik Martin S Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Cadet -57kg 5 Malinverno Kenneth Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Cadet -57kg 7 Suur-Inkeroinen Tuomas Nurmijärven Shotokan  FINLAND
Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 1gold Møller Patrick Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 2silver Plæhn Jonas GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 3bronze Mangseth Didrik Vaagsbygd Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 3bronze ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΚ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ  GREECE
        Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 5 Haajanen Tuomas Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet -63kg 7 Abildgaard Kasper Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Male Cadet -70kg 1gold Klausen Theis Heinrich Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -70kg 2silver Hummer Kevin Brotoft GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -70kg 3bronze MARTINS DIAS Henrique Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Cadet -70kg 3bronze Guldbæk Johan Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -70kg 5 Ismaili Jonas Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -70kg 5 Ferghepoush Mortezaa Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Cadet -70kg 7 Nurmi Lalli Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Cadet -70kg 7 bang frederik Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
Kumite Male Junior +76kg 1gold Frithioff Anders GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior +76kg 2silver Nilsson Frederik GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior +76kg 3bronze Larsen Joakim Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior +76kg 3bronze Brajic Sebastian Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior +76kg 5 Paulsson Johnatan Bushido Karate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior +76kg 5 Palmqvist joel Bushido Karate  SWEDEN
Kumite Male Junior -55kg 1gold LALLEMENT Quentin Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Junior -55kg 2silver Pedersen Andreas Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Male Junior -61kg 1gold Sundquist Isak Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior -61kg 2silver Eliasson Christian GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior -61kg 3bronze Pedersen Andreas Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior -61kg 3bronze LALLEMENT Quentin Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male Junior -61kg 5 Okel Jan-Niklas SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Junior -61kg 5 Myreng Carl Gustav Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Male Junior -68kg 1gold Andersen Jonas GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior -68kg 2silver Engman William Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior -68kg 3bronze Horn Aaron eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Junior -68kg 3bronze bradley jamie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Junior -68kg 5 Kamhaug Tommy Sarpsborg Karate Klub  NORWAY
        Kumite Male Junior -68kg 5 Gjerde Jarl Kristian Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
Kumite Male Junior -76kg 1gold Abild Ludvig Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior -76kg 2silver Helin Jimi Ylöjärven Shotokan Karateseura ry.  FINLAND
        Kumite Male Junior -76kg 3bronze Dimell Rikard Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior -76kg 3bronze Bonnesen Magnus Saiko Odense  DENMARK
        Kumite Male Junior -76kg 5 weir kevin Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male Junior -76kg 5 Andersson Mattias Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male Junior -76kg 7 Behrendt Thorben SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Male Junior -76kg 7 douglas barry Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kumite Male U14 +50kg 1gold jardine aaron Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 2silver Hastrup Emil GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 3bronze INNES BRADLEY COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 3bronze Engman David Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 5 ritchie struan Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 5 Karlsson Daniel Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 7 nielsen mathias Sydkystens Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 +50kg 7 Tran Simon Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
Kumite Male U14 -40kg 1gold Sundby Fredrik Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 2silver jodelli jimmy Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 3bronze Popović Mihajlo Karate club IMPULS  SERBIA
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 3bronze Olsson Niclas Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 5 Højgaard Mathias Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 5 dobson kerr Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 7 Andersen August Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 -40kg 7 KREMER Maxim Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Male U14 -45kg 1gold Rydstrøm Henrik Sarpsborg Karate Klub  NORWAY
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 2silver Gil DA NAZARE Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 3bronze Nastasejivic Alexander BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 3bronze Lebehrt Malte Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 5 Olsson Fredric Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 5 Backer Tobias BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 -45kg 7 Qvick Nicolai GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Male U14 -50kg 1gold mackay brodie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 2silver Dimitri RASQUI Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 3bronze Larsen Mads Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 3bronze Nielsen Christoffer Stouby GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 5 Pettersen Michael Sarpsborg Karate Klub  NORWAY
        Kumite Male U14 -50kg 5 Korpela Johannes Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
Kumite senior male +84kg 1gold Margaritopoulos Dimitris Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite senior male +84kg 2silver Margaritopoulos Spyros Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite senior male +84kg 3bronze Reed Larsen Henrik WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Kumite senior male +84kg 3bronze Hyden Jonathan Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite senior male +84kg 5 Gomez Alexander Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite senior male +84kg 5 Lauest Sebastian Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite senior male +84kg 7 Weidel Christian Aarhus Shotokan Karate-Do  DENMARK
Kumite senior male -67kg 1gold Kolari Joni Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite senior male -67kg 2silver Mahmoud Amgad Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite senior male -67kg 3bronze Van Schil Julien Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite senior male -67kg 3bronze Mavropoulos Alexis The Brotherhood  GREECE
        Kumite senior male -67kg 5 Jensen Mathias Kofukan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite senior male -67kg 5 Olsen Christian Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite senior male -67kg 7 Sabic Edis Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite senior male -67kg 7 wylie steven Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kumite senior male -75kg 1gold Larsen Steffen Stavanger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite senior male -75kg 2silver Pedersen Mattias Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite senior male -75kg 3bronze Dignes Rolf Vaagsbygd Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite senior male -75kg 3bronze Bull Victor Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite senior male -75kg 5 Kader Hawal Lahden Karate  FINLAND
Kumite senior male -84kg 1gold BECH-HOLM CHRISTIAN Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite senior male -84kg 2silver Gutfelt Overgaard Emil Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite senior male -84kg 3bronze Gjøsund Vegard WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Kumite senior male -84kg 3bronze Dackland Oscar Team Viking  SWEDEN
Kumite Team Female senior 1gold Mizuchi karateklubb(Alic, BRUNSTAD, ROLL, Vedvik) Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Team Female senior 2silver Tikkurilan Tiikerit(Kuusisto, Nummila) Tikkurilan Tiikerit  FINLAND
        Kumite Team Female senior 3bronze Scottish karate federation(dignan, maclean) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kumite Team Female U14 1gold BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO(Ceper, Ceper, Prebendorf Madsen) Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female U14 2silver SKF(cain, mcloed, murie) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team Female U14 3bronze scottish karate federation(lonie, mcdonald) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team Female U14 3bronze Team Viking Fighters(ACEHBOUNE, ACHEHBOUNE, Nilsson) Team Viking  SWEDEN
Kumite Team Female Cadet 1gold IKK 1(Alberg, Alberg, Fangase, Pedersen) Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female Cadet 2silver SKF(craig, cunningham, logan) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team Female Cadet 3bronze Team Viking - Wilma - Medeleine - Nathalie(Eklund, Lindström, Lindström) Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Team Female Cadet 3bronze Luxembourg 1(Da Nazare, Noll) Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Team Female Cadet 5 TAIFU 1(Jensen, Lind, Slotved) TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female Cadet 5 Swedish Kanzen 3(Ekström, Petrovic) Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
Kumite Team Female Junior 1gold IKK 3(Pedersen, Rothmann) Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female Junior 2silver Sportskarate 4(Abild, Sørensen, Zaqoomi, Zaqoomi) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team Female Junior 3bronze Scottish karate federation(holligan, pendreich, wood) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team Female Junior 3bronze Tikkurilan Tiikerit(Kauppinen, Salonen) Tikkurilan Tiikerit  FINLAND
Kumite Team male senior 1gold BUDO SPORTSKARATE HOLSTEBRO(Margaritopoulos, Margaritopoulos, Nymand, Urban) Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male senior 2silver Scottish karate federation(Bolton, Ewing, wylie) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team male senior 3bronze Team sweden A(Al-Wandi, Bull, Danial) Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Team male senior 3bronze Team sweden B(Hyden, Sabic, Sadik) Team Viking  SWEDEN
Kumite Team male U14 1gold scottish karate federation(dobson, fellenger, laidlaw) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver Team Viking T-Bags(Brajic, Karlsson, Olsson) Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Fighting Team-Sarpsborg karate klubb(Lopez, Pettersen, Rydstrøm, Vedal Olsen) Sarpsborg Karate Klub  NORWAY
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze SKF(jardine, mackay, ritchie) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kumite Team male Cadet 1gold Sportskarate 3(Corbolan, Guldbæk, Klausen) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Cadet 2silver SKF- A(anderson, thomson) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team male Cadet 3bronze Sportskarate 1(Abildgaard, Danielsen, Ismaili, Sørensen) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Cadet 3bronze Sportskarate 2(Busk, Møller, Neve) Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Cadet 5 Hämeenlinnan Karateseura(Haajanen, Mantere, Piekkari) Hämeenlinnan Karateseura  FINLAND
        Kumite Team male Cadet 7 Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(HANSEN, JOHNSEN, Karstensen) Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Team male Junior 1gold Scottish karate federation(bradley, douglas) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team male Junior 2silver WIKF DANMARK(Bech-holm, Larsen, Mackowski, Sittrup Jeppesen) WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Junior 3bronze Greve dream team(Andersen, Jakobsen, Nilsson) Greve karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Junior 3bronze Team Viking Oden(Andersson, Dimell, Engman, Stanojevic) Team Viking  SWEDEN
        Kumite Team male Junior 5 Team Finland(Helin, Tuominen) Sportskarate.fi  FINLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-10 22:15:35 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE