Results
 
WSKU 5th European Shotokan Championships WKF-Accredited Competition - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
10-11 Years Kata Male 1gold Hertl Jan  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10-11 Years Kata Male 2silver Beránek Daniel  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10-11 Years Kata Male 3bronze Khudaverdiyev Rashid  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years Kata Male 3bronze Kliatchenok Roman  WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
12-13 Years Kata Female 1gold ILAYDA TURGUT  DOGUKAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        12-13 Years Kata Female 2silver Aciksimsek Fatmapül  Sampiyon Anatolia Spor Kulübü Dernegi  TURKEY
        12-13 Years Kata Female 3bronze KARGIN EYLUL  REIS SONMEZ S.K.  TURKEY
        12-13 Years Kata Female 3bronze BAYAZIT AYFER DİLARA  REIS SONMEZ S.K.  TURKEY
12-13 Years Kata Male 1gold Idriz Abdurahim  KARATE I  NORTH MACEDONIA
        12-13 Years Kata Male 2silver ISMAYILOV Raşad  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 Years Kata Male 3bronze KARACAOĞLU GALİP  WSKU ELİF NAME KUSADASI  TURKEY
        12-13 Years Kata Male 3bronze KÜÇÜK BARIŞ MERT  REIS SONMEZ S.K.  TURKEY
14-15 Years Cadets Kata Female 1gold Tugce User  Manas Karate Kulübü  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Female 2silver ŞAHİN MERAL  ER-SA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Female 3bronze Pokorná Květoslava  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Female 3bronze Manevska Lili  Karate klub Urban Invest - Kavadarci  NORTH MACEDONIA
14-15 Years Cadets Kata Male 1gold GOKTAS E VEFA  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Male 2silver Atbaşı Baran  İstanbul Gençlik Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Male 3bronze CAMBAZ onur  ALKAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Male 3bronze Adli Burak  Sampiyon Anatolia Spor Kulübü Dernegi  TURKEY
16-17 Years Junior Kata Female 1gold Basci Mirac  Sampiyon Anatolia Spor Kulübü Dernegi  TURKEY
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Female 2silver IOVA ANISIA  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Female 3bronze imancı aybüke  mehmet delioğlu gençlik ve spor kulübü  TURKEY
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Female 3bronze Basci Nagehon  Sampiyon Anatolia Spor Kulübü Dernegi  TURKEY
16-17 Years Junior Kata Male 1gold SELMAN F SADULLAH  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Male 2silver TEBER LÜTFULLAH  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Male 3bronze Gönen Ömer Faruk  Cengiz Deniz Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Male 3bronze ORUÇ Y SELIM  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
18 Years and over Kata Female 1gold Zlatohlávková Tereza  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        18 Years and over Kata Female 2silver BOGA ADRIANA  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        18 Years and over Kata Female 3bronze Saridogan Cicek  Sampiyon Anatolia Spor Kulübü Dernegi  TURKEY
        18 Years and over Kata Female 3bronze Bostan Müyesser  Celiktürk Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
18 Years and over Kata Male 1gold SOFUOĞLU ALİ  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        18 Years and over Kata Male 2silver SEFA İBARAHİM ENES  AVCILAR SEFA DOSEM SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        18 Years and over Kata Male 3bronze KARACA AKINCAN  sportmen spor klübü  TURKEY
        18 Years and over Kata Male 3bronze Miler Filip  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
6-7 Years Kata Male 1gold Veseli Suhejb  KARATE I  NORTH MACEDONIA
        6-7 Years Kata Male 2silver Karslı Murat  İstanbul Gençlik Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        6-7 Years Kata Male 3bronze ALTUNTAŞ ALPARSLAN  ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        6-7 Years Kata Male 3bronze HALLAÇ MUHAMMET HAMZA  KOĞUKÇINAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
8-9 Years Kata Female 1gold Ademi Jusra  KARATE I  NORTH MACEDONIA
        8-9 Years Kata Female 2silver Bushi Arta  KARATE I  NORTH MACEDONIA
        8-9 Years Kata Female 3bronze GÜNDOĞDU SUDENAZ  WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Kata Female 3bronze Koçtürk Aysha Assis  WSKU Taç Spor  TURKEY
8-9 Years Kata Male 1gold YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL  ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Kata Male 2silver Eren Aykiroglu  Pendik Demirel Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Kata Male 3bronze ÇATALOĞLU MERT KAAN  KOĞUKÇINAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Kata Male 3bronze Çelen Enes Durmuş  Cengiz Deniz Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 1gold Netolický Radek  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 2silver Khalilov Farid  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze GASIMOV RASHAD  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze AKSU AHMET EMİN  WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite + 50 KG 1gold DOĞAN EMRE  CUMHURIYET IÖO GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite + 50 KG 2silver KILIÇ OĞUZHAN  BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 1gold Idriz Abdurahim  KARATE I  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 2silver JABBAROV RUMI  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze Zamyshlyak Nikita  WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze Stroganov Denis  All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 1gold Niftaliyev Xaqani  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 2silver Lomidze Levan  Georgia  GEORGIA
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 3bronze Üci Kamil  Karate kulubu Kucukcekmece  TURKEY
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 3bronze Mamagulashvili Nika  Georgia  GEORGIA
Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 57 KG 1gold Musazada Elxan  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 57 KG 2silver MARIN CRISTIAN  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 57 KG 3bronze Aliyev Jalal  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 57 KG 3bronze DADASLI KENAN  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Veteran Masters 35-40 Years and over Kumite Male 1gold CURRI ISAK  KOSOVA  KOSOVO
        Veteran Masters 35-40 Years and over Kumite Male 2silver Safiyadinov Araz  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Veteran Masters 35-40 Years and over Kumite Male 3bronze Mammadov Adil  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Veteran Masters 35-40 Years and over Kumite Male 3bronze Genc Oguzhan  ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR  TURKEY
Veteran Masters 41-45 Years and over Kumite Male 1gold YAZICI İBRAHİM  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 41-45 Years and over Kumite Male 2silver Üci Kamil  Karate kulubu Kucukcekmece  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 41-45 Years and over Kumite Male 3bronze Namazov Sadi Rehim  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Veteran Masters 41-45 Years and over Kumite Male 3bronze Uzunoglu Cemil  Tr-Veteran  TURKEY
Veteran Masters 46-50 Years and over Kumite Male 1gold Dalan Ahmet  Tr-Veteran  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 46-50 Years and over Kumite Male 2silver Külekci Aydin  Tr-Veteran  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 46-50 Years and over Kumite Male 3bronze LEVAN BALASANYAN  ARMENIAN NATIONAL ASSOCIATION KARATE  ARMENIA
        Veteran Masters 46-50 Years and over Kumite Male 3bronze Sahin Ibrahim  Tr-Veteran  TURKEY
WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite + 40 KG 1gold DOKMETAS ELIF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite + 40 KG 2silver DOKMETAS SEDEF  TURKEY  TURKEY
WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 1gold Dilara Asintay  Pamukova Karate Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 2silver TEGLAS KRISZTINA  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 1gold Bas Rümeysa  Pamukova Karate Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 2silver UYUMAZ GÜLŞAH  ERSOY ÇIRLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 1gold Mutaf Aysenurf  Pamukova Karate Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 2silver ÇAHA MERVE ŞEBNEM  BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 3bronze EREN AYBIKE  ÜMRANİYE ÇELEBİ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 3bronze ÇETİNKAYA AYBÜKE İREM  WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite +45 KG 1gold ÖZUÇAR OĞUZHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite +45 KG 2silver kör hamza  CESUR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite +45 KG 3bronze ÇETİN FEYZA  ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite +45 KG 3bronze DALGIÇ MUHAMMET KASIM  BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 1gold BACKA ABDULLAH  SPORT KLUB ELBASANI  ALBANIA
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 2silver Ejupi Krenar  KOSOVA  KOSOVO
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 3bronze CSORBA EDE  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 3bronze Grigoryan Konstandin  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 1gold KRIVTSOV GENNADIY  All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 2silver KAYPAK TOLGACAN  TAŞKÖPRÜ KARATE İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze ÇAĞDAŞ YASİN  GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze GÜL AHMET HAKAN  BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 1gold BUGAEV MAKSIM  WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 2silver ÖZBEY EMIRHAN  BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze KESKİN GİRAYHAN  WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Günay Yağız  WSKU Taç Spor  TURKEY
WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 1gold DEMIRCI EMIRHAN  ÜMRANİYE ÇELEBİ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 2silver Sapanca Muhammed Bilal  Pamukova Karate Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze EMIRHAN DEMIRCI  CELEBI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze GÜNAYDIN MUHAMMET ENES  ERSOY ÇIRLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite + 45 KG 1gold ÖZKILIÇ GÜLŞAH  ER-SA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite + 45 KG 2silver KARGIN EYLUL  REIS SONMEZ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite + 45 KG 3bronze ÇAKAL SUDENUR  BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite + 45 KG 3bronze ILAYDA TURGUT  DOGUKAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 1gold ULUSOY ALEYNA  ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 2silver BAYAZIT AYFER DİLARA  REIS SONMEZ S.K.  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 1gold Muçiqi Delvina  KOSOVA  KOSOVO
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 2silver KAYMAZ MELİKE  ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 3bronze KARADENİZ AYŞENUR  ADAŞLAR KARATE  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 3bronze GÜNAY SENAY  ÇORLU İDMAN YURDU SPOR]  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 1gold ESER IREMNUR  WSKU ELİF NAME KUSADASI  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 2silver Ahmeti Fatjona  KOSOVA  KOSOVO
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 3bronze biçer tuana  rad gençlik ve spor kulübü  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 45 KG 1gold Halimi Efrah  KARATE I  NORTH MACEDONIA
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 45 KG 2silver YILMAZ NUR SENEM  ER-SA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 45 KG 3bronze BERFİN RANA  GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 45 KG 3bronze BILL ILONA  WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite +50 KG 1gold INAN FURKAN  BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite +50 KG 2silver KARIK METEHAN  WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite +50 KG 3bronze BIÇAKLIOĞLU ENES M  ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite +50 KG 3bronze ÇAKIR AHMET  ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 1gold GUNGOR SEYIT KEMAL  KOĞUKÇINAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 2silver SHAMIL ABBASOV  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze AKDAG TARK  BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze ŞAHİN FATİH  WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 1gold Ivanashvili Guga  Georgia  GEORGIA
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 2silver ALIFOV ALI  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze PERVİZ MUSTAFAYEV  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Bajrami Usame  KARATE I  NORTH MACEDONIA
WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 1gold KICHERMAN ALEKSANDR  WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 2silver Baxshaliyev Hummat  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze CELIK FURKAN  BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze ÇÖMEZ AZİZ  ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 50 KG 1gold GÜMÜS DUHAN  BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 50 KG 2silver XHABIRI VIGAN  KARATE TEAM SHKUMBINI  NORTH MACEDONIA
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 50 KG 3bronze SALMANOV YAHYA  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 50 KG 3bronze DEĞİRMENCİ FURKAN  CUMHURIYET IÖO GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite +54 KG 1gold Eltemur Eda  Degirmendere Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite +54 KG 2silver UCAR PINAR  BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite +54 KG 3bronze Özkılıç Özge  ER-SA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite +54 KG 3bronze TEODORESCU DANA  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 47 KG 1gold Ünlusoy Beyza  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 47 KG 2silver YAVUZ HİLAL  ERSOY ÇIRLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 47 KG 3bronze TOPÇUOĞLU BİLGE  REIS SONMEZ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 47 KG 3bronze GACAL ALARA BURÇAK  REIS SONMEZ S.K.  TURKEY
WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 54 KG 1gold Aygünes Aslihan  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 54 KG 2silver İKİZ GÖZDE NUR  ER-SA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 54 KG 3bronze KARAKAYA DENIZ GIZEM  GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 54 KG 3bronze KOYUNCU SUDE  BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite +70 KG 1gold KUZUCU TUNAHAN  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite +70 KG 2silver BUDAK MUSTAFA  BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite +70 KG 3bronze Kaya Oğuz  İstanbul Gençlik Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite +70 KG 3bronze ÇINAROĞLU ERDOĞAN  ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 52 KG 1gold YILDIZ MUSTAFA  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 52 KG 2silver ŞIXIZADE CEYHUN  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 52 KG 3bronze CAMBAZ onur  ALKAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 52 KG 3bronze ÇÜRÜKOĞLU EMRE  ADAŞLAR KARATE  TURKEY
WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 57 KG 1gold DADASLI KENAN  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 57 KG 2silver Mesut Güler  Celiktürk Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 57 KG 3bronze RAHIM AYVAZOV  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 57 KG 3bronze Aliyev Jalal  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 63 KG 1gold Kechekhmadze Giorgi  Georgia  GEORGIA
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 63 KG 2silver GÜMÜS FURKAN  BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 63 KG 3bronze FAZLI HASAN CAN  ERSOY ÇIRLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 63 KG 3bronze Fayganoglu Ali Kaan  Sampiyon Anatolia Spor Kulübü Dernegi  TURKEY
WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 70 KG 1gold Dyshlovenko Yevhenii  Tigrenok Odessa  UKRAINE
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 70 KG 2silver ARIKAN BATUHAN  KOBAŞ KARATE  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 70 KG 3bronze Mucha Jakub  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 70 KG 3bronze Černík Josef  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite +59 KG 1gold GENC RUMEYSA  TED ANKARA KOLEJİ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite +59 KG 2silver Rama Adelina  KOSOVA  KOSOVO
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite +59 KG 3bronze URHAN BİRSEN  TED ANKARA KOLEJİ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite +59 KG 3bronze YILMAZ RESMIYE  BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 48 KG 1gold DOĞAN CEREN  GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 48 KG 2silver AYDAR YASEMİN  GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 48 KG 3bronze PATRICIA POLEAC  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 48 KG 3bronze SOLTANOVA AYGUN  GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 53 KG 1gold Tokcan Umay  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 53 KG 2silver Zhitija Gresa  KOSOVA  KOSOVO
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 53 KG 3bronze TUDOR GABRIELA  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 53 KG 3bronze POLEAC BIANCA  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 59 KG 1gold Kapak Esra  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 59 KG 2silver Orana Fortesa  KOSOVA  KOSOVO
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 59 KG 3bronze PARAU LORENA NATALIA  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite +76 KG 1gold YAMANOĞLU ALPARSLAN  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite +76 KG 2silver TUTUNGIU PAUL  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite +76 KG 3bronze Koç Mehmet Akif  Çamlıca İhtisas Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite +76 KG 3bronze KOSKA HALIL  BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 55 KG 1gold SAMDAN ERAY  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 55 KG 2silver BAYIRLI ÖMER  BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 55 KG 3bronze GEZER AHMET KUBİLAY  BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 55 KG 3bronze BEYAZIT AFSIN BARAN  REIS SONMEZ S.K.  TURKEY
WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 61 KG 1gold MACAR TOLGA  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 61 KG 2silver ÇINAR ENES  TED ANKARA KOLEJİ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 61 KG 3bronze ENACHE NICUSOR  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 61 KG 3bronze Giunashvili Avtondil  Georgia  GEORGIA
WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 68 KG 1gold Uygur Sabir Ahmet  Uygur sport club  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 68 KG 2silver ATEŞ DOĞAN  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 68 KG 3bronze DEMİRCİ AHMET  ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 68 KG 3bronze DOGAN TALHA  CELEBI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 76 KG 1gold MIHALACHE CRISTIAN  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 76 KG 2silver ÇAK M BARIS  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 76 KG 3bronze Güneş Fatih  Çamlıca İhtisas Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 76 KG 3bronze KIR ALPEREN  GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite +68 KG 1gold ERYILMAZ KAMİLE  TED ANKARA KOLEJİ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite +68 KG 2silver BELET ANA MARIA  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite +68 KG 3bronze DOYGAROVA NATASHA  RUSSIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite +68 KG 3bronze HARKOVA SVETLANA  RUSSIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 50 KG 1gold GOGOT FRANCESCA  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 50 KG 2silver VLAIC IULIANA  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 50 KG 3bronze KARAKAYA SERPIL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 50 KG 3bronze Saridogan Cicek  Sampiyon Anatolia Spor Kulübü Dernegi  TURKEY
WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 55 KG 1gold Colak Cagla  Üsküdar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 55 KG 2silver PANAIT CRISTINA  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 55 KG 3bronze POPA ADNANA DANIELA  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 55 KG 3bronze DENİZ ÖZNUR  WSKU ELİF NAME KUSADASI  TURKEY
WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 61 KG 1gold YASAR ECE  TED ANKARA KOLEJİ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 61 KG 2silver Angishan Aynur  RISVANLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 61 KG 3bronze BOGA ADRIANA  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 61 KG 3bronze CAVDAR BUSRA ADILE  WSKU ELİF NAME KUSADASI  TURKEY
WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 68 KG 1gold ABAT AYSE  Karate Team Finland  FINLAND
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 68 KG 2silver AGIRBAS VAHIDE  WSKU ELİF NAME KUSADASI  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 68 KG 3bronze AKPEKMECZI NEJLA  DOGUKAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 68 KG 3bronze ERYILMAZ KEVSER  TED ANKARA KOLEJİ S.K.  TURKEY
WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite +84 KG 1gold NISHEVCI HEROLIND  KOSOVA  KOSOVO
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite +84 KG 2silver Rodonia Gogita  Georgia  GEORGIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite +84 KG 3bronze KAPTAN RIDVAN  TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite +84 KG 3bronze ÖGELGE SEFA  SIYAH KUSAKSPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 60 KG 1gold Körlü Mustafa  Orhan Gazi Karate Ihtisas sport kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 60 KG 2silver BARNUTIU ROLAND  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 60 KG 3bronze Arifi Orges  KOSOVA  KOSOVO
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 60 KG 3bronze AYDAN MUSTAFA  ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 67 KG 1gold HASANOV TURGUT  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 67 KG 2silver AHMADZADA Ahmad  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 67 KG 3bronze CEVAHIR EMRE  BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 67 KG 3bronze Nikolaev Stanislav  All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 1gold Mammadov Samir  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 2silver Doğrusöz Halit  Bartın Üniversitesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 3bronze BAROIU COSTIN ALEXANDRU  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 3bronze GHITA SILVIU  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 84 KG 1gold YILDIZ ALI  BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 84 KG 2silver KARAQI ALVIN  KOSOVA  KOSOVO
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 84 KG 3bronze DADASOV MIRCEMIL  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 84 KG 3bronze Abdullayev Panah  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF 6-7 Years Female Kumite +25KG 1gold Erkan Armína  Pendik Dogus Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 6-7 Years Female Kumite +25KG 2silver KELEP SARE  ALKAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 6-7 Years Female Kumite 20KG 1gold JIJIE NAOMY  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 6-7 Years Female Kumite 20KG 2silver Koçtürk Lara  WSKU Taç Spor  TURKEY
WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite +20 1gold Sucuoglu Enes Nuri  Baskent Sendosan Spor Kulubü  TURKEY
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite +20 2silver GÜRBÜZ FURKAN  ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite +20 3bronze LUCENKO RENAT  WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite +20 3bronze VYALIN MICHAIL  WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite 20KG 1gold HALLAÇ MUHAMMET HAMZA  KOĞUKÇINAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite 20KG 2silver ALTUNTAŞ ALPARSLAN  ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 25 KG 1gold Safarov Farid  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 25 KG 2silver Tahirov Mirheydar  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 25 KG 3bronze AVCI BERK  ÇORLU İDMAN YURDU SPOR]  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 25 KG 3bronze ÇAKMAK EFE  WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 1gold YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL  ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 2silver ÇATALOĞLU MERT KAAN  KOĞUKÇINAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 3bronze BOYACIOGLU GÖRKEM  BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 3bronze Cakir Yusuf  ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 1gold Filin Filinyuk KIRILL  WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 2silver ERKOÇ ERDEM  ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze KONAR YUSUF  ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze RUZSA BALAZS  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite +35 KG 1gold SEVINC ELIF  BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite +35 KG 2silver MERDAR IRINA  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite +35 KG 3bronze Erçin Sueda  İstanbul Gençlik Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite +35 KG 3bronze Akgün Elif  İstanbul Gençlik Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 1gold Bushi Arta  KARATE I  NORTH MACEDONIA
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 2silver AKARKAN BILGE  WSKU ELİF NAME KUSADASI  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 3bronze Erkan Armína  Pendik Dogus Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 3bronze Bilgi Iramsu  Bursa Yesil Cevre Spor Club  TURKEY
WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 1gold BOGA DELIA  ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 2silver ÖNAY NEDİME ELİF  ERSOY ÇIRLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 3bronze CELIK BENGISU  BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 3bronze GUNDUZ SUDENAZ  WSKU ELİF NAME KUSADASI  TURKEY
WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 1gold ÖZOGLU NIHAN  WSKU ELİF NAME KUSADASI  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 2silver Ademi Jusra  KARATE I  NORTH MACEDONIA
WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite +35 1gold Karayev Samir  WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite +35 2silver Mammadli Punhan  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite +35 3bronze ÖZTÜRK KEREM  ÇORLU İDMAN YURDU SPOR]  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite +35 3bronze KÜÇÜK GÜRAY  ÇORLU İDMAN YURDU SPOR]  TURKEY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-28 03:47:24 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE