Results
 
WSKU 5th European Shotokan Championships WKF-Accredited Competition - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
10-11 Years Kata Male 1gold Hertl Jan Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10-11 Years Kata Male 2sivler Beránek Daniel Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10-11 Years Kata Male 3bronze KESKİN GİRAYHAN WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
        10-11 Years Kata Male 3bronze Kliatchenok Roman WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
12-13 Years Kata Female 1gold ILAYDA TURGUT DOGUKAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        12-13 Years Kata Female 2sivler Aciksimsek Fatmapül Sampiyon Anatolia Spor Kulübü Dernegi  TURKEY
        12-13 Years Kata Female 3bronze KARGIN EYLUL REIS SONMEZ S.K.  TURKEY
        12-13 Years Kata Female 3bronze BAYAZIT AYFER DİLARA REIS SONMEZ S.K.  TURKEY
12-13 Years Kata Male 1gold Říha Matěj Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12-13 Years Kata Male 2sivler Idriz Abdurahim KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        12-13 Years Kata Male 3bronze KARACAOĞLU GALİP WSKU ELİF NAME KUSADASI  TURKEY
        12-13 Years Kata Male 3bronze KÜÇÜK BARIŞ MERT REIS SONMEZ S.K.  TURKEY
14-15 Years Cadets Kata Female 1gold Tugce User Manas Karate Kulübü  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Female 2sivler ŞAHİN MERAL ER-SA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Female 3bronze Pokorná Květoslava Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Female 3bronze Manevska Lili Karate klub Urban Invest - Kavadarci  FYR of Macedonia
14-15 Years Cadets Kata Male 1gold GOKTAS E VEFA TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Male 2sivler Atbaşı Baran İstanbul Gençlik Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Male 3bronze CAMBAZ onur ALKAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Cadets Kata Male 3bronze Adli Burak Sampiyon Anatolia Spor Kulübü Dernegi  TURKEY
16-17 Years Junior Kata Female 1gold Basci Mirac Sampiyon Anatolia Spor Kulübü Dernegi  TURKEY
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Female 2sivler IOVA ANISIA ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Female 3bronze imancı aybüke mehmet delioğlu gençlik ve spor kulübü  TURKEY
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Female 3bronze Basci Nagehon Sampiyon Anatolia Spor Kulübü Dernegi  TURKEY
16-17 Years Junior Kata Male 1gold SELMAN F SADULLAH TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Male 2sivler TEBER LÜTFULLAH TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Male 3bronze Gönen Ömer Faruk Cengiz Deniz Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        16-17 Years Junior Kata Male 3bronze ORUÇ Y SELIM TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
18 Years and over Kata Female 1gold Zlatohlávková Tereza Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        18 Years and over Kata Female 2sivler BOGA ADRIANA ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        18 Years and over Kata Female 3bronze Saridogan Cicek Sampiyon Anatolia Spor Kulübü Dernegi  TURKEY
        18 Years and over Kata Female 3bronze Bostan Müyesser Celiktürk Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
18 Years and over Kata Male 1gold SOFUOĞLU ALİ TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        18 Years and over Kata Male 2sivler SEFA İBARAHİM ENES AVCILAR SEFA DOSEM SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        18 Years and over Kata Male 3bronze KARACA AKINCAN sportmen spor klübü  TURKEY
        18 Years and over Kata Male 3bronze Miler Filip Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
6-7 Years Kata Male 1gold Veseli Suhejb KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        6-7 Years Kata Male 2sivler Karslı Murat İstanbul Gençlik Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        6-7 Years Kata Male 3bronze ALTUNTAŞ ALPARSLAN ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        6-7 Years Kata Male 3bronze HALLAÇ MUHAMMET HAMZA KOĞUKÇINAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
8-9 Years Kata Female 1gold Ademi Jusra KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        8-9 Years Kata Female 2sivler Bushi Arta KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        8-9 Years Kata Female 3bronze GÜNDOĞDU SUDENAZ WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Kata Female 3bronze Koçtürk Aysha Assis WSKU Taç Spor  TURKEY
8-9 Years Kata Male 1gold YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Kata Male 2sivler Eren Aykiroglu Pendik Demirel Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Kata Male 3bronze ÇATALOĞLU MERT KAAN KOĞUKÇINAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Kata Male 3bronze Çelen Enes Durmuş Cengiz Deniz Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite + 50 KG 1gold DOĞAN EMRE CUMHURIYET IÖO GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Shobu 12-13 Years Male Kumite + 50 KG 2sivler KILIÇ OĞUZHAN BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 1gold Niftaliyev Xaqani WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 2sivler Lomidze Levan Georgia  GEORGIA
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 3bronze Üci Kamil Karate kulubu Kucukcekmece  TURKEY
        Shobu 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 3bronze Mamagulashvili Nika Georgia  GEORGIA
Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 57 KG 1gold Musazada Elxan WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 57 KG 2sivler MARIN CRISTIAN ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 57 KG 3bronze Aliyev Jalal WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Shobu Cadets 14-15 Years Male Kumite 57 KG 3bronze Deniz Muratcan Cengiz Deniz Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
Veteran Masters 46-50 Years and over Kumite Male 1gold Dalan Ahmet Tr-Veteran  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 46-50 Years and over Kumite Male 2sivler Külekci Aydin Tr-Veteran  TURKEY
        Veteran Masters 46-50 Years and over Kumite Male 3bronze LEVAN BALASANYAN ARMENIAN NATIONAL ASSOCIATION KARATE  ARMENIA
        Veteran Masters 46-50 Years and over Kumite Male 3bronze Sahin Ibrahim Tr-Veteran  TURKEY
WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite + 40 KG 1gold DOKMETAS ELIF TURKEY  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite + 40 KG 2sivler DOKMETAS SEDEF TURKEY  TURKEY
WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 1gold Dilara Asintay Pamukova Karate Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 2sivler TEGLAS KRISZTINA ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 1gold Bas Rümeysa Pamukova Karate Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 2sivler UYUMAZ GÜLŞAH ERSOY ÇIRLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 1gold Mutaf Aysenurf Pamukova Karate Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 2sivler ÇAHA MERVE ŞEBNEM BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 3bronze EREN AYBIKE ÜMRANİYE ÇELEBİ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 3bronze ÇETİNKAYA AYBÜKE İREM WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite +45 KG 1gold ÖZUÇAR OĞUZHAN TURKEY  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite +45 KG 2sivler kör hamza CESUR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite +45 KG 3bronze ÇETİN FEYZA ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite +45 KG 3bronze DALGIÇ MUHAMMET KASIM BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 1gold BACKA ABDULLAH SPORT KLUB ELBASANI  ALBANIA
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 2sivler Ejupi Krenar KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 3bronze CSORBA EDE ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 3bronze Grigoryan Konstandin WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 1gold KRIVTSOV GENNADIY All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 2sivler KAYPAK TOLGACAN TAŞKÖPRÜ KARATE İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze ÇAĞDAŞ YASİN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze GÜL AHMET HAKAN BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 1gold BUGAEV MAKSIM WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 2sivler ÖZBEY EMIRHAN BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze KESKİN GİRAYHAN WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Günay Yağız WSKU Taç Spor  TURKEY
WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 1gold DEMIRCI EMIRHAN ÜMRANİYE ÇELEBİ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 2sivler Sapanca Muhammed Bilal Pamukova Karate Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze EMIRHAN DEMIRCI CELEBI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 10-11 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze GÜNAYDIN MUHAMMET ENES ERSOY ÇIRLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite + 45 KG 1gold ÖZKILIÇ GÜLŞAH ER-SA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite + 45 KG 2sivler KARGIN EYLUL REIS SONMEZ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite + 45 KG 3bronze ÇAKAL SUDENUR BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite + 45 KG 3bronze ILAYDA TURGUT DOGUKAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 1gold ULUSOY ALEYNA ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 2sivler BAYAZIT AYFER DİLARA REIS SONMEZ S.K.  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 1gold Muçiqi Delvina KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 2sivler KAYMAZ MELİKE ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 3bronze KARADENİZ AYŞENUR ADAŞLAR KARATE  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 3bronze GÜNAY SENAY ÇORLU İDMAN YURDU SPOR]  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 1gold ESER IREMNUR WSKU ELİF NAME KUSADASI  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 2sivler Ahmeti Fatjona KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 40 KG 3bronze biçer tuana rad gençlik ve spor kulübü  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 45 KG 1gold Halimi Efrah KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 45 KG 2sivler YILMAZ NUR SENEM ER-SA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 45 KG 3bronze BERFİN RANA GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Female Kumite 45 KG 3bronze BILL ILONA WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite +50 KG 1gold INAN FURKAN BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite +50 KG 2sivler KARIK METEHAN WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite +50 KG 3bronze BIÇAKLIOĞLU ENES M ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite +50 KG 3bronze ÇAKIR AHMET ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 1gold GUNGOR SEYIT KEMAL KOĞUKÇINAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 2sivler SHAMIL ABBASOV WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze AKDAG TARK BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze ŞAHİN FATİH WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 1gold Ivanashvili Guga Georgia  GEORGIA
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 2sivler ALIFOV ALI WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze PERVİZ MUSTAFAYEV WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 40 KG 3bronze Bajrami Usame KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 1gold KICHERMAN ALEKSANDR WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 2sivler Baxshaliyev Hummat WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze CELIK FURKAN BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 45 KG 3bronze ÇÖMEZ AZİZ ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 50 KG 1gold GÜMÜS DUHAN BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 50 KG 2sivler XHABIRI VIGAN KARATE TEAM SHKUMBINI  FYR of Macedonia
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 50 KG 3bronze DEĞİRMENCİ FURKAN CUMHURIYET IÖO GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 12-13 Years Male Kumite 50 KG 3bronze İŞÇİ YUSUF ERSOY ÇIRLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite +54 KG 1gold Eltemur Eda Degirmendere Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite +54 KG 2sivler UCAR PINAR BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite +54 KG 3bronze Özkılıç Özge ER-SA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite +54 KG 3bronze TEODORESCU DANA ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 47 KG 1gold Ünlusoy Beyza TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 47 KG 2sivler YAVUZ HİLAL ERSOY ÇIRLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 47 KG 3bronze TOPÇUOĞLU BİLGE REIS SONMEZ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 47 KG 3bronze GACAL ALARA BURÇAK REIS SONMEZ S.K.  TURKEY
WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 54 KG 1gold Aygünes Aslihan TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 54 KG 2sivler İKİZ GÖZDE NUR ER-SA SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 54 KG 3bronze KARAKAYA DENIZ GIZEM GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Female Kumite 54 KG 3bronze KOYUNCU SUDE BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite +70 KG 1gold KUZUCU TUNAHAN TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite +70 KG 2sivler BUDAK MUSTAFA BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite +70 KG 3bronze Kaya Oğuz İstanbul Gençlik Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite +70 KG 3bronze ÇINAROĞLU ERDOĞAN ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 52 KG 1gold YILDIZ MUSTAFA TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 52 KG 2sivler ŞIXIZADE CEYHUN WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 52 KG 3bronze CAMBAZ onur ALKAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 52 KG 3bronze ÇÜRÜKOĞLU EMRE ADAŞLAR KARATE  TURKEY
WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 57 KG 1gold Deniz Muratcan Cengiz Deniz Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 57 KG 2sivler Mesut Güler Celiktürk Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 57 KG 3bronze RAHIM AYVAZOV WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 57 KG 3bronze Aliyev Jalal WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 63 KG 1gold Kechekhmadze Giorgi Georgia  GEORGIA
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 63 KG 2sivler GÜMÜS FURKAN BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 63 KG 3bronze FAZLI HASAN CAN ERSOY ÇIRLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 63 KG 3bronze Fayganoglu Ali Kaan Sampiyon Anatolia Spor Kulübü Dernegi  TURKEY
WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 70 KG 1gold Dyshlovenko Yevgenii Tigrenok Odessa  UKRAINE
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 70 KG 2sivler ARIKAN BATUHAN KOBAŞ KARATE  TURKEY
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 70 KG 3bronze Mucha Jakub Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WKF 14-15 Cadets Male Kumite 70 KG 3bronze Černík Josef Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite +59 KG 1gold GENC RUMEYSA TED ANKARA KOLEJİ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite +59 KG 2sivler Rama Adelina KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite +59 KG 3bronze URHAN BİRSEN TED ANKARA KOLEJİ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite +59 KG 3bronze YILMAZ RESMIYE BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 48 KG 1gold DOĞAN CEREN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 48 KG 2sivler AYDAR YASEMİN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 48 KG 3bronze PATRICIA POLEAC ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 48 KG 3bronze SOLTANOVA AYGUN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 53 KG 1gold Tokcan Umay TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 53 KG 2sivler Zhitija Gresa KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 53 KG 3bronze TUDOR GABRIELA ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 53 KG 3bronze POLEAC BIANCA ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 59 KG 1gold Kapak Esra TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 59 KG 2sivler Orana Fortesa KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Female Kumite 59 KG 3bronze PARAU LORENA NATALIA ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite +76 KG 1gold YAMANOĞLU ALPARSLAN TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite +76 KG 2sivler TUTUNGIU PAUL ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite +76 KG 3bronze Koç Mehmet Akif Çamlıca İhtisas Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite +76 KG 3bronze KOSKA HALIL BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 55 KG 1gold SAMDAN ERAY TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 55 KG 2sivler BAYIRLI ÖMER BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 55 KG 3bronze GEZER AHMET KUBİLAY BÜYÜKÇEKMECE KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 55 KG 3bronze BEYAZIT AFSIN BARAN REIS SONMEZ S.K.  TURKEY
WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 61 KG 1gold MACAR TOLGA TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 61 KG 2sivler ÇINAR ENES TED ANKARA KOLEJİ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 61 KG 3bronze ENACHE NICUSOR ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 61 KG 3bronze Giunashvili Avtondil Georgia  GEORGIA
WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 68 KG 1gold Uygur Sabir Ahmet Uygur sport club  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 68 KG 2sivler ATEŞ DOĞAN TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 68 KG 3bronze DEMİRCİ AHMET ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 68 KG 3bronze DOGAN TALHA CELEBI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 76 KG 1gold MIHALACHE CRISTIAN ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 76 KG 2sivler ÇAK M BARIS TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 76 KG 3bronze Güneş Fatih Çamlıca İhtisas Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 16-17 Juniors Male Kumite 76 KG 3bronze KIR ALPEREN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite +68 KG 1gold ERYILMAZ KAMİLE TED ANKARA KOLEJİ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite +68 KG 2sivler BELET ANA MARIA ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite +68 KG 3bronze DOYGAROVA NATASHA RUSSIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite +68 KG 3bronze HARKOVA SVETLANA RUSSIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 50 KG 1gold GOGOT FRANCESCA ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 50 KG 2sivler VLAIC IULIANA ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 50 KG 3bronze KARAKAYA SERPIL TURKEY  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 50 KG 3bronze Saridogan Cicek Sampiyon Anatolia Spor Kulübü Dernegi  TURKEY
WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 55 KG 1gold Colak Cagla Üsküdar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 55 KG 2sivler PANAIT CRISTINA ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 55 KG 3bronze POPA ADNANA DANIELA ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 55 KG 3bronze DENİZ ÖZNUR WSKU ELİF NAME KUSADASI  TURKEY
WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 61 KG 1gold YASAR ECE TED ANKARA KOLEJİ S.K.  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 61 KG 2sivler Angishan Aynur RISVANLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 61 KG 3bronze BOGA ADRIANA ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 61 KG 3bronze CAVDAR BUSRA ADILE WSKU ELİF NAME KUSADASI  TURKEY
WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 68 KG 1gold ABAT AYSE Karate Team Finland  FINLAND
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 68 KG 2sivler AGIRBAS VAHIDE WSKU ELİF NAME KUSADASI  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 68 KG 3bronze AKPEKMECZI NEJLA DOGUKAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Female Kumite 68 KG 3bronze ERYILMAZ KEVSER TED ANKARA KOLEJİ S.K.  TURKEY
WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite +84 KG 1gold NISHEVCI HEROLIND KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite +84 KG 2sivler Rodonia Gogita Georgia  GEORGIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite +84 KG 3bronze KAPTAN RIDVAN TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite +84 KG 3bronze ÖGELGE SEFA SIYAH KUSAKSPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 60 KG 1gold Körlü Mustafa Orhan Gazi Karate Ihtisas sport kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 60 KG 2sivler BARNUTIU ROLAND ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 60 KG 3bronze Arifi Orges KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 60 KG 3bronze AYDAN MUSTAFA ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 67 KG 1gold CEVAHIR EMRE BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 67 KG 2sivler UYGUR BURAK TURKISH NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 67 KG 3bronze Nikolaev Stanislav All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 67 KG 3bronze Rama Fisnik KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 1gold Mammadov Samir WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 2sivler Doğrusöz Halit Bartın Üniversitesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 3bronze BAROIU COSTIN ALEXANDRU ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 75 KG 3bronze GHITA SILVIU ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 84 KG 1gold YILDIZ ALI BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 84 KG 2sivler KARAQI ALVIN KOSOVA  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 84 KG 3bronze DADASOV MIRCEMIL WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 18 and Over Years Male Kumite 84 KG 3bronze Abdullayev Panah WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF 6-7 Years Female Kumite +25KG 1gold Erkan Armína Pendik Dogus Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 6-7 Years Female Kumite +25KG 2sivler KELEP SARE ALKAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 6-7 Years Female Kumite 20KG 1gold JIJIE NAOMY ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 6-7 Years Female Kumite 20KG 2sivler Koçtürk Lara WSKU Taç Spor  TURKEY
WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite +20 1gold Sucuoglu Enes Nuri Baskent Sendosan Spor Kulubü  TURKEY
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite +20 2sivler GÜRBÜZ FURKAN ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite +20 3bronze LUCENKO RENAT WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite +20 3bronze VYALIN MICHAIL WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite 20KG 1gold HALLAÇ MUHAMMET HAMZA KOĞUKÇINAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 6-7 Years Male Kumite 20KG 2sivler ALTUNTAŞ ALPARSLAN ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 25 KG 1gold Safarov Farid WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 25 KG 2sivler Tahirov Mirheydar WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 25 KG 3bronze AVCI BERK ÇORLU İDMAN YURDU SPOR]  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 25 KG 3bronze ÇAKMAK EFE WSKU KAAN ARKIN  TURKEY
WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 1gold YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 2sivler ÇATALOĞLU MERT KAAN KOĞUKÇINAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 3bronze BOYACIOGLU GÖRKEM BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 30 KG 3bronze Cakir Yusuf ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 1gold Filin Filinyuk KIRILL WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 2sivler ERKOÇ ERDEM ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze KONAR YUSUF ÇAKIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite 35 KG 3bronze RUZSA BALAZS ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite +35 KG 1gold SEVINC ELIF BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite +35 KG 2sivler MERDAR IRINA ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite +35 KG 3bronze Erçin Sueda İstanbul Gençlik Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite +35 KG 3bronze Akgün Elif İstanbul Gençlik Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 1gold Bushi Arta KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 2sivler AKARKAN BILGE WSKU ELİF NAME KUSADASI  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 3bronze Erkan Armína Pendik Dogus Spor Kulübü  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 25 KG 3bronze Bilgi Iramsu Bursa Yesil Cevre Spor Club  TURKEY
WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 1gold BOGA DELIA ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 2sivler ÖNAY NEDİME ELİF ERSOY ÇIRLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 3bronze CELIK BENGISU BURSA BÜYÜKSEHIR KAFILE LISTESI  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 30 KG 3bronze GUNDUZ SUDENAZ WSKU ELİF NAME KUSADASI  TURKEY
WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 1gold ÖZOGLU NIHAN WSKU ELİF NAME KUSADASI  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Female Kumite 35 KG 2sivler Ademi Jusra KARATE I  FYR of Macedonia
WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite +35 1gold Karayev Samir WSKU UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite +35 2sivler Mammadli Punhan WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite +35 3bronze ÖZTÜRK KEREM ÇORLU İDMAN YURDU SPOR]  TURKEY
        WKF 8-9 Years Male Kumite +35 3bronze KÜÇÜK GÜRAY ÇORLU İDMAN YURDU SPOR]  TURKEY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 10:13:56 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE