Results
 
1. Swiss Karate League 2014 Sursee - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata female 10 years 1gold Benz Shomshanok Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 2sivler Schläpfer Lorena Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze Minano Lanyfer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze Suter Anina Shito Ryu Karate Center Albis, Affoltern am Albis  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 5 Ujihara Miki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 5 Graf Isabel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 7 SANTOS Cindy Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 7 Bouchouata Soumaia Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 11 years 1gold Corpataux Janine Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 2sivler Vögelin Amélie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze Vögelin Florence Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze Klaric Ivon Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 Siegenthaler Léonie KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 Ribeiro Audrey Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 7 Wilhelm Fiona Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 7 Laufer Michelle Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 12 years 1gold Graf Nina Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 2sivler Sola Timea Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze Forgione Ramona Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze Schratter Kim Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 Soares Pereira Erica SKD AS Altishofen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 Ziegler Vanessa Shotokan Karateschule am Rigi  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 Bagderelli Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 Schwegler Fabienne Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 9 Golfier Rhiannon Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 13 years 1gold Grujic Tiana Shinsei Kan  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 2sivler Jutzet Tanja Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze Weinberger Tena karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze Marti Anna Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 Bortot Gina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 Siegenthaler Murielle KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 7 Theile Smilla Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 7 GUILLAUME Aurélie Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 9 Soares Pereira Jessica SKD AS Altishofen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 9 Salvador Jessica Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Mark Melinda Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler Mark Sandra Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze WILL Valerie KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Steiner Chantal Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Truttmann Daniela karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Zajic Jelena Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 SCHEDEL Maya EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Perroud Denise Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 2sivler Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Blaser Elena Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Abdellioua Ines Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Stoll Livia Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Knupp Janine Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Houmard Jana Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Salerno Noemi Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Niederberger Lena Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 11 Schmid Natalie Anya Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Oechslin Rahel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 2sivler Störrlein Dominique Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Polozani Alma Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Grujic Daniela Shinsei Kan  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Ivetic Valentina Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Pfister Sophie Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 9 WULLSCHLEGER Aurélie KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 9 STUDER Nicole KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Mark Melinda Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler WILL Valerie KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Räfle Daniela Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Steiner Veronique Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Cancella Elisa Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Lema Céline KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Gereon Yanik Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Meylan Marc Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze BETTSCHEN Jan-Philipp Karate Do Frutigen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 De Pascalis Mirko Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Inauen Lukas Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Heim Vital Karate Do Frutigen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Odzini Almen Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Lonchampt Gianni Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Occhipinti Romain Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Rösch Sascha Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 2sivler Golfier Ewan Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze CASTRO Ricardo KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Cattin Keanu KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Witzig Jason Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 BEUTLER Steven KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 PETRONE Alessio KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Schmid Michael Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 Raveendran Peraveen Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 Wyss Antonio Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 2sivler DI CAPRIO Leon KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze MONNEY Renaud Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Rüegg Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Shane Julian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Fossa Chaiya Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 7 TRUFFER Marvin KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21 1gold ASTORINA Fabio Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze De Pascalis Antonio Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Meylan Marc Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Jost Marco KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 MEYLAN Loïc EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Occhipinti Romain Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Lonchampt Gianni Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 10 years 1gold Schertenleib Lars Noah Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 2sivler Tastan Siyar Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze Wagner Mika Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze Tastan Sipan Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 Steinmann Davin Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 Venetz Rama Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 7 Karrer Jodok Karate Akademie Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 7 Mneimne Amir Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 11 years 1gold Costantino Dennys Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 2sivler Lichtensteiger Fabian Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze Waber Kjetil Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze Gaidi Amin Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 Moreno-Domont Matias Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 Maiorano Flavio Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 Elfathi Amr Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 Muric Alen Karate-Do Schlieren  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 9 Prongué Titouan Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 9 Pfaffeneder Philipp Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 12 years 1gold Fajardo Ivan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 2sivler Celikovic Adin Akatsuki Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze Rigert Tim Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze Ltaief Hassan Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 De Conto Dario Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 Niederberger Nando Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 Pelleriti Lino Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 GUILLAUME Augustin Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 9 Ortiz Ryan Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 9 Eiholzer Raphael Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 13 years 1gold Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 2sivler Ltaief Sayfallah Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze Stocker Pietro Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze DI GIOIA Raffaele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 Durrer Andrin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 Maillefer Cyrille Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 Matovic Nikola Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 Krapf Lionel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 9 Dell Angelo Davide Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 9 Krass Marius Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold RUFER ANGELA Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2sivler MUFF RAMONA karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Locher Birgit CHIDOKAI SALGESCH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Kybourg Anne karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Horvath Janette Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler Gobet Florence Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze von Känel Aline Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Danioth Kathrin Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 BEN MIMOUN Sarah Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Quirici Elena Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Kornfeld Noémie Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Truttmann Daniela karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze SINGER CELINA karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 SAXER-ALTIERI Alia Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Walti Nadja Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Clavien Fanny Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler Brüderlin Ramona Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Bornhauser Andrea Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +38 1gold SARUCAN Selin Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 2sivler KARS Sevgi Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 3bronze Kaufmann Sina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 3bronze Letica Anita Dojo Winti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 5 Redzepi Zemime Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 5 Curty Lara Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 7 Ribeiro Audrey Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 7 Schlecht Chiara karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -32 1gold Siegenthaler Léonie KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 2sivler van Kleef Emilie Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 3bronze Krebs Jara Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 3bronze Bortot Lucia Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 5 Laufer Michelle Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 5 Kajtazi Lorena Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 7 Bachmann Jennifer karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 7 Widmer Elena Shito Ryu Karate Center Albis, Affoltern am Albis  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -38 1gold Messerli Cindy Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 2sivler Vögelin Amélie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 3bronze Schläpfer Lorena Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 3bronze Benz Shomshanok Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 5 Suter Anina Shito Ryu Karate Center Albis, Affoltern am Albis  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 5 KARS Nurdan Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 7 Gass Lea Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 7 Cioffi Alessia Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold Bortot Gina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2sivler Salvador Jessica Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Milojkovic Marijana Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Weinberger Tena karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Burri Laura Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Cuevas Laura Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 Johner Tabea Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 Keller Jasmin Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 9 Brun Andrea karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 1gold Graf Nina Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2sivler Krasniqi Edona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze Erne Sarina Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze Laufer Melanie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 5 Hartmann Katja Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 5 Ziegler Vanessa Shotokan Karateschule am Rigi  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 7 YILMAZ Irem Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 7 Schwegler Fabienne Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold Hirt Silvia Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2sivler KARS Nur Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Bagderelli Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Schratter Kim Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Grujic Tiana Shinsei Kan  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Hostettler Alicia Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Szadrowsky Anna Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Meyer Vera Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 9 Flückiger Leana Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Radjenovic Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2sivler Stanca Floriana Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Bonjour Pauline Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Maddalon Sonia Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Sadiku Kosovare Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Sejdijaj Drenusha Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 EGGERTSWYLER Laura Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Manganiello Laura Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 9 Lauber Ramona Kofukan Brig  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 9 Misiek Ola Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold Wicht Nadine Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2sivler Conversano Lorena Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Kurer Chiara Wado-Karate-Dojo St. St. Gallen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Fossa Nanthawan Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 Polatli Meltem Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 Abdellioua Ines Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2sivler Knupp Janine Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Dokter Sanne Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Kadar Ramona Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Sommer Jennifer Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Délétroz Maëva Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 Salerno Noemi Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 Bongartz Janina karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2sivler Polozani Alma Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Petrack Jana Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Sergi Vittoria Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Sahakoglu Natali Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 7 Pfister Sophie Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -48 1gold Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 2sivler Mega Tamara Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 3bronze Zedi Mirjam Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 3bronze Grenacher Annalena Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold Grujic Daniela Shinsei Kan  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2sivler Krasniqi Njomza Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze STUDER Nicole KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Petrovic Diana Karate do Herzogenbuchsee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 PEREIRA Lori Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold Franzosi Marion Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2sivler Krasniqi Egzona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Keller Sarah Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Ivetic Valentina Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 Spitz Giulia Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 Ferrari Giada Asia Sport Center ZH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 7 Schmied Eveline Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +60 1gold Brüderlin Ramona Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 2sivler Gibiino Carla Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 3bronze Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 3bronze RUFER ANGELA Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 5 Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 5 Tercan Beyza Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 7 Dimic Jelena Karate-Do Walensee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -60 1gold Quirici Elena Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 2sivler Schumacher Rahel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 3bronze WILL Valerie KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 3bronze Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 5 Steiner Veronique Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 5 Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 7 BEN MIMOUN Sarah Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Simic Radovan Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2sivler NDIAYE PAPE Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Carneiro Stefan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Zecca Donato Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Djordic Frenk. Akatsuki Dojo Zurich  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 SEJDIJAJ BUJAR Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 Bühler Philipp Karate-Kai Lenzburg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold ASLANI SHEMSI Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2sivler Rohner Luca Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Faes Yannik karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Premraj Gandheban Renshin Kan Karate Schule Weinfelden  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Bytyci Mentor Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler Pellizzani Vito Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Heim Vital Karate Do Frutigen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Morinaj Lulzim Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Abidi Abdelalim Akatsuki Dojo Zurich  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Sahin Murat Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler Nagaroor Rojomon Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Letic Ilija Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze GELSOMINO FABRIZIO Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Salihu Shqiprim karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Petrucci Fabio Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Burri Julien Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Jost Marco KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Seiler Demian Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler LUCA MARCO Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Weber Florian karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Bytyçi Nikoll KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Falck Moritz Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 SPOERRI Timo Shitokai Wetzikon  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 1gold Lauber Marvin Kofukan Brig  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 2sivler Maiorano Flavio Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Krapf Meo Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Barth Niklas Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 Krizmanic Mateo Kofukan Brig  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 Graf Ilias Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 Kiefer Philip Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 Mneimne Amir Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 1gold Tastan Siyar Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2sivler Elfathi Amr Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 3bronze Pfaffeneder Adrian Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 3bronze Ziemer Patrick Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 5 Grasic David Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 5 Marsden Evan KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 7 Tastan Sipan Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 7 Schmid Janick Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 9 Gaidi Amin Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold Pjetraj Arben Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2sivler Moreno-Domont Matias Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Romano Elio Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Prongué Titouan Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Costantino Dennys Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Scherb Ramon Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 Marti Yannick Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 CODES Julien Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +49 1gold RAMSER Gyesi KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 2sivler Oechslin Robin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 3bronze Störrlein Pascal Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 3bronze Nedeljkovic Nikola Dojo Winti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 5 Zayed Amar Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 5 Teuscher Kevin Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 7 Grandchamp Alexandre Chidokai Froideville  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +49 7 Tetaj Manuel Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -41 1gold Wernli Oliver Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 2sivler Ltaief Hassan Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 3bronze CETINKAYA Atakan Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 3bronze Fajardo Ivan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 5 Zgraggen Joshua Shukokai Karate Schwyz  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 5 Maillefer Cyrille Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 7 Koller Joel Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 7 Vucicevic Stefan Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -49 1gold Ltaief Sayfallah Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 2sivler Dayer Jean-Baptiste Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 3bronze DI GIOIA Raffaele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 3bronze Durrer Andrin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 5 Müller Jona Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 5 Uva Alessandro Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 7 Mader Keith Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 7 Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -49 9 Pelleriti Lino Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold Wagner Kevin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2sivler Bytyçi Henrik Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Schmutz Ron Someibukan Karate-Do Interlaken  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze PETRONE Alessio KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 Cikaqi Fatlum Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 Göymen Eren Karate-Club Rheinfelden  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 7 Wilhelm Adrian Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 7 SCHROETER Maxime Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold Spitz Luca Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2sivler BRAND Yura KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Brun Dominik karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze CASTRO Ricardo KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Schärer Kai Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 BEUTLER Steven KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 Abdelmageed Ahmad Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 Ragunan Athithtan Renshin Kan Karate Schule Weinfelden  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold Golfier Ewan Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2sivler Hostettler Dylan Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Neuhaus Manuel Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Rohr Jason Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Bruttin Aurélien Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Zimmermann Jan Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 7 Di Giacomo Théo Chidokai Froideville  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 7 Odermatt Davuthy Karate Schule Zug  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Sangarapillai Gowtham Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2sivler Premraj Mukunthan Renshin Kan Karate Schule Weinfelden  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Rösch Sascha Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Krasniqi Egzon Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Unternährer Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Binaku Festim KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold Kabashi Kol Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2sivler Ben Yahia Anass Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Ravichandran Mathushan Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Hiersche Katharina Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Stöckmann Patrik Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Vozza Fabio Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 7 Valentin Kleger Wado-Karate-Dojo St. St. Gallen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold Mahalla Drilon karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2sivler Salvati Massimo Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Ferradino Matteo Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Dauti Argjent Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold Pisino Noah Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2sivler Délétroz Gaétan Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Vanacore Gianluca Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Pajaziti Endrit Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 MONNEY Renaud Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 Leclercq Ambroise Karaté Club Jonction  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 7 Koch Severin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold Kabashi Kevin Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2sivler Urban Aron Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Cristina Luca Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Rüegg Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Schmidlin Benoît Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 TRUFFER Marvin KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 7 Brändle Jan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 7 Eggimann Paco Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold Shane Julian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2sivler Dugolli Leutrim Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Brunner Philippe Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Schafroth Ronny Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Chandralingam Sujeeban Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 7 Zulauf Shay Dimo Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 +78 1gold De Martin Sabri Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 2sivler TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 3bronze SEJDIJAJ BUJAR Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 3bronze Graf Kevin Karate Klub Leuggern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 5 Lonchampt Gianni Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -68 1gold Bytyci Mentor Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 2sivler Inauen Lukas Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 3bronze SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 3bronze Morinaj Lulzim Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 5 Hauser Raphael Arashi Yama Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 5 Pellizzani Vito Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -78 1gold Weibel Roman Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 2sivler Urban Dominik Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 3bronze Radjenovic Timo Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 3bronze WASSIM FARHAT Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 5 Dubravac Goran Shotokan Karateschule am Rigi  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 5 Jost Marco KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 7 Galfano Denis-Steven Karate Klub Leuggern  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female Seniors 1gold KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(STUDER, WILL, WULLSCHLEGER) KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female Seniors 2sivler EKTS Vaud(LAVIER, SAXER, SCHEDEL) EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female Seniors 3bronze Gampel-Saastal(Schmidt, Steiner, Steiner) Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U14 1gold Rapperswil(Benz, Erne, Germanà) Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 2sivler Ken Shi Kai Team 5(Graf, Minano, Ujihara) Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze Brugg 2(Hartmann, Meyer, Pauli) Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U18 1gold Karate Kai Bern(Isenegger, Ivetic, Polozani) Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 2sivler KSS 2(Dokter, Knupp, Müller) Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 3bronze Karate Emme 4(Blaser, Welschen, Welschen) Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U14 1gold Ken Shi Kai Team 1(Durrer, Stocker, Ujihara) Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 2sivler Karate Shotokan Ajoie(Moreno-Domont, Pjetraj, Pjetraj) Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze Karate Emme 3(Aschwanden, Rauch, Schertenleib) Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze BCF 1(CODES, DI GIOIA, VONLANTHEN) Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 5 KSS 1(Eiholzer, Ljena, Tetaj) Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 5 Akademie Zürich(Karrer, Quistad, Reinhart) Karate Akademie Zürich  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U18 1gold KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(BEUTLER, CASTRO, DI CAPRIO) KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 2sivler BCF 2(GALLEY, HETZEL, MONNEY) Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze Karate Emme 1(Danilo, Krass, Krass) Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze Karate Emme 2(Burkhalter, Jathuchan, Wyss) Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 13:00:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE