Results
 
2. Swiss Karate League 2014 Liestal - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata female 10 years 1gold Benz Shomshanok Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 2sivler Schläpfer Lorena Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze van Kleef Emilie Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze Poljak Nina Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 5 Wyss Chonthicha Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 5 Ujihara Miki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 7 Jonen Rachel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 7 Bürgisser Thyra karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 11 years 1gold Corpataux Janine Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 2sivler Welschen Laura Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze Vögelin Florence Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze Krebs Jara Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 Vögelin Amélie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 Ellenberger Lorena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 7 Siegenthaler Léonie KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 7 Ovcar Karla Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 12 years 1gold Graf Nina Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 2sivler Soares Pereira Erica SKD AS Altishofen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze Erne Sarina Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze Sola Timea Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 RIGHETTI Mahayan Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 Milojkovic Andrijana Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 KARS Sevgi Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 Cherni Rukaya Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 9 Meier Ladina Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 13 years 1gold Sejdijaj Diellza Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 2sivler Diep Yvy Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze Schratter Kim Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze Milojkovic Marijana Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 Hirt Silvia Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 Salvador Jessica Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 7 Sousa Teixeira Céline Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 7 Chettata Leila Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 9 Hirt Anna Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Mark Melinda Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler Mark Sandra Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 WILL Valerie KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Räfle Daniela Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Theiler Jennifer karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Truttmann Daniela karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 2sivler Isenegger Leoni Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Stoll Livia Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Blaser Elena Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Niederberger Lena Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Grujic Tiana Shinsei Kan  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Kurer Chiara Wado-Karate-Dojo St. St. Gallen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 De Angelis Laura karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Natalie Anya Schmid Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Künzle Marisa Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 11 Dillier Emma Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 11 Musaj Arlinda Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Polozani Alma Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 2sivler Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Oechslin Rahel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Keller Sarah Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Grujic Daniela Shinsei Kan  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 WULLSCHLEGER Aurélie KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Ivetic Valentina Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 9 Spitz Giulia Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 9 Störrlein Dominique Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Mark Melinda Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler WILL Valerie KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Räfle Daniela Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Zajic Jelena Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler Heim Vital Karate Do Frutigen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Inauen Lukas Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Gereon Yanik Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Rothenbühler Michael Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 DI CAPRIO Leon KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Bytyçi Nikoll KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 De Pascalis Mirko Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Cattin Keanu KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 2sivler Golfier Ewan Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Ben Yahia Hussein Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Ben Yahia Anass Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Hiersche Katharina Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Rösch Sascha Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Binaku Festim KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Neth Dara Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 Krasniqi Egzon Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 Unternährer Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 11 Vozza Fabio Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 2sivler DI CAPRIO Leon KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Brändle Jan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze ESPOSITIO Leo KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 MONNEY Renaud Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Lakhdar Damien Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21 1gold ASTORINA Fabio Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Meylan Marc Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Inauen Lukas Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Lonchampt Gianni Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Jost Marco KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 10 years 1gold Venetz Rama Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 2sivler Diep Jimmy Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze Tastan Siyar Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze Tastan Sipan Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 KANTHARUBAN Karish Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 Schertenleib Lars Noah Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 7 Mneimne Amir Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 7 Ltaief Al Baraa Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 11 years 1gold Costantino Dennys Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 2sivler Waber Kjetil Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze Elfathi Amr Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze Gaidi Amin Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 Graf Ilias Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 Elmahjouby Ibrahim Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 Maiorano Flavio Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 Grasic David Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 9 Berisha Benny karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 12 years 1gold Ltaief Hassan Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 2sivler Fajardo Ivan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze Acevedo Andrés Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 CODES Julien Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 Rigert Tim Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 Aschwanden Gian Elias Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 Ortiz Ryan Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 9 Thillainathan Thivian Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 9 Eggimann Ramon Jörg Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 13 years 1gold Störrlein Pascal Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 2sivler Durrer Andrin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze Dzemaili Donjet Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze Maillefer Cyrille Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 DI GIOIA Raffaele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 Pjetraj Artan Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 Somary Dominic Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 9 Oechslin Robin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 9 Besic Enes Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Gibiino Carla Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2sivler MUFF RAMONA karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Locher Birgit CHIDOKAI SALGESCH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze RUFER ANGELA Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Horvath Janette Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler BEN MIMOUN Sarah Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Gobet Florence Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Kornfeld Noémie Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Schumacher Rahel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Wüthrich Simone Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Walti Nadja Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 SINGER CELINA karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Steiner Veronique Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Brüderlin Ramona Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Bornhauser Andrea Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +38 1gold Redzepi Zemime Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 2sivler Ribeiro Audrey Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 3bronze Kaufmann Sina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 3bronze SARUCAN Selin Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 5 Graf Isabel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 5 Ovcar Karla Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 7 SANTOS Cindy Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 7 Schüpbach Mara Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -32 1gold Bortot Lucia Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 2sivler Leder Shana KSC Siggenthal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 3bronze Kajtazi Lorena Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 3bronze van Kleef Emilie Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 5 Laufer Michelle Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 5 Minano Lanyfer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 7 Dillier Moira Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 7 Bouchouata Soumaia Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -38 1gold Vögelin Florence Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 2sivler Vögelin Amélie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 3bronze Schläpfer Lorena Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 3bronze Decataldo Lorena Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 5 Ellenberger Lorena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 5 Benz Shomshanok Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 7 KARS Nurdan Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 7 Hauser Nina Larissa Shito Ryu Karate Center Albis, Affoltern am Albis  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 9 Suter Anina Shito Ryu Karate Center Albis, Affoltern am Albis  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +51 1gold Hirt Anna Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 2sivler Sama Laura Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 3bronze Cuevas Laura Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 3bronze Ovcar Paula Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 5 Milojkovic Marijana Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 5 Venetz Iseut Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 7 Burri Laura Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 1gold Krasniqi Edona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2sivler Messerli Cindy Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze Bianchetti Milena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze Laufer Melanie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 5 Golfier Rhiannon Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 5 YILMAZ Irem Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 7 Matti Lea Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 7 Chettata Leila Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 9 Klaric Ivon Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -51 1gold Schratter Kim Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 2sivler Hirt Silvia Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 3bronze Bagderelli Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 3bronze KARS Nur Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 5 Hostettler Alicia Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 5 Kajtazi Lorika Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 7 Chettata Noura Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 7 EGGERTSWYLER Audrey Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 9 Szadrowsky Anna Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Radjenovic Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2sivler Stanca Floriana Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze EGGERTSWYLER Laura Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Lauber Ramona Kofukan Brig  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Kadoic Mia Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Maddalon Sonia Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Elshani Donita Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Müller Melanie Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold Bartolotta Rebecca Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2sivler Kurer Chiara Wado-Karate-Dojo St. St. Gallen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Abdellioua Ines Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Polatli Meltem Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 Wicht Nadine Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 Portmann Jenny karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 7 Seip Femke Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Grujic Tiana Shinsei Kan  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2sivler Dokter Sanne Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Délétroz Maëva Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze GOTHUEY Léa EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Bortot Gina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Weinberger Tena karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 LESQUEREUX Morgane Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 7 Gashi Erblina Shito Ryu Karate Center Albis, Affoltern am Albis  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2sivler Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Sejdijaj Drenusha Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Petrack Jana Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 LUIS Leticia Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Polozani Alma Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 7 Christen Nadine Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2sivler Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Jordan Océane Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Grujic Daniela Shinsei Kan  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Mega Tamara Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Petrovic Diana Karate do Herzogenbuchsee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 7 Rieder Sara Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold Franzosi Marion Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2sivler Krasniqi Egzona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Ivetic Valentina Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze SORET Margo KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 Schmied Eveline Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 Lombardo Alina Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +60 1gold Brüderlin Ramona Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 2sivler Gibiino Carla Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 3bronze RUFER ANGELA Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 3bronze Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 5 Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -53 1gold Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 2sivler BEN MIMOUN Sarah Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 3bronze Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 3bronze Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -60 1gold Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 2sivler Schumacher Rahel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 3bronze SINGER CELINA karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 3bronze Truttmann Daniela karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 5 Kilinc Gözde Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 5 Steiner Veronique Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold De Martin Sabri Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2sivler Simic Radovan Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Carneiro Stefan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Bühler Philipp Karate-Kai Lenzburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Trachsel Mario Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 HERBEZ Frédéric Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold ASLANI SHEMSI Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2sivler Faes Yannik karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Premraj Gandheban Renshin Kan Karate Schule Weinfelden  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Eugster Remo Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Heim Vital Karate Do Frutigen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler Pellizzani Vito Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Krebs Florian KARATE CLUB AIGLE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Weibel Roman Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler Letic Ilija Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Stutz Fabrice Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Petrucci Fabio Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Schwitzguébel Adrien Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Schafroth Sascha Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 LUTHOLD RAFFAEL karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Burri Julien Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Seiler Demian Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler WASSIM FARHAT Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Waltert Marco karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Weber Florian karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 SPOERRI Timo Shitokai Wetzikon  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Wüthrich Markus Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +39 1gold Pjetraj Arben Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 2sivler Graf Ilias Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 3bronze Barth Niklas Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 3bronze Maiorano Flavio Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 5 Krapf Meo Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 5 Neeb Nils karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 7 Bösiger Janis karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +39 7 Mneimne Amir Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 1gold Elfathi Amr Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 2sivler Gaidi Amin Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Brunner Matthias Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Venetz Rama Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Ltaief Al Baraa Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Tastan Siyar Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 KANTHARUBAN Karish Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -39 1gold Prongué Titouan Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 2sivler Costantino Dennys Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 3bronze Andres Dave Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 3bronze Romano Elio Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 5 Scherb Ramon Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 5 Elmahjouby Ibrahim Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 7 BEER Tiago Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -39 7 Marti Yannick Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +48 1gold Zayed Amar Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +48 2sivler Mader Keith Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +48 3bronze Krapf Lionel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +48 3bronze Reinbold Marc Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +48 5 Störrlein Pascal Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +48 5 Teuscher Kevin Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +48 7 Lauber Marvin Kofukan Brig  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +48 9 Kosic David Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -41 1gold Acevedo Andrés Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 2sivler Maillefer Cyrille Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 3bronze Koller Joel Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 3bronze Wernli Oliver Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 5 Russo Dario Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 5 Somary Dominic Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 7 Rigert Tim Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 7 Fuhrimann Marvin Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 9 CETINKAYA Atakan Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 9 CODES Julien Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -48 1gold Hrgovcic Daniel Kofukan Brig  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 2sivler DI GIOIA Raffaele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 3bronze Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 3bronze Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 5 Pelleriti Lino Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 5 Durrer Andrin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 7 Besic Enes Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 7 Dayer Jean-Baptiste Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold Wagner Kevin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2sivler Bytyçi Henrik Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Cikaqi Fatlum Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Wilhelm Adrian Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 PETRONE Alessio KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold BEUTLER Steven KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2sivler Buysif Mohamed Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Ltaief Sayfallah Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze BRAND Yura KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Brun Dominik karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 CASTRO Ricardo KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 Schönbeck Julian karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold Hostettler Dylan Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2sivler Neuhaus Manuel Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Golfier Ewan Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Bruttin Aurélien Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Künsch Julian karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Gamma Tim Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 7 Burkhalter Marcel Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Sangarapillai Gowtham Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2sivler Rösch Sascha Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Krasniqi Egzon Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Premraj Mukunthan Renshin Kan Karate Schule Weinfelden  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Di Giacomo Théo Chidokai Froideville  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 FELLAY Yann Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 7 Martinez Lucas Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold Kabashi Kol Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2sivler Vozza Fabio Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Ben Yahia Anass Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Camacho Luca Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Ravichandran Mathushan Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Hiersche Katharina Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold Wicht Manuel Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2sivler Faes Gil karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze Rupp Dominic Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold Pisino Noah Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2sivler Délétroz Gaétan Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Koch Severin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Pajaziti Endrit Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 MONNEY Renaud Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold Cristina Luca Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2sivler Eggimann Paco Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze TAWFIK Salim Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Basilico Quentin Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 COSENDEY Joey EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold Shane Julian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2sivler Dugolli Leutrim Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Schafroth Ronny Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Mahalla Drilon karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Brunner Philippe Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 VIAL Jérôme Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 +78 1gold De Martin Sabri Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 2sivler TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 3bronze von Ballmoos Roman Karate Club Horriwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 3bronze Graf Kevin Karate Klub Leuggern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -68 1gold Schafroth Sascha Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 2sivler SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 3bronze Inauen Lukas Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 3bronze Panchard Johann Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 5 Panchard Michaël Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 5 Pellizzani Vito Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -78 1gold Weibel Roman Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 2sivler Radjenovic Timo Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 3bronze Jost Marco KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 3bronze Sousa Claudio Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 5 Petrucci Fabio Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 5 Urban Dominik Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 7 Galfano Denis-Steven Karate Klub Leuggern  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female Seniors 1gold Gampel-Saastal(Schmidt, Steiner, Steiner) Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female Seniors 2sivler KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(STUDER, WILL, WULLSCHLEGER) KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female Seniors 3bronze EKTS Vaud(LAVIER, SAXER, SCHEDEL) EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U14 1gold Rapperswil(Benz, Erne, Germanà) Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 2sivler Lyss/Aarberg 01(Bortot, Ellenberger, Laufer) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze Lyss/Aarberg 02(Messerli, Vögelin, Vögelin) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze Ken Shi Kai Team 4(Graf, Minano, Ujihara) Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 5 Karate-Club Payerne 1(BRODARD, RIGHETTI, SANTOS) Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U18 1gold Karate Kai Bern(Isenegger, Ivetic, Polozani) Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 2sivler Kssw1(Dokter, Knupp, Müller) Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 3bronze Emme 5(Coreska, Röthlisberger, Schmid) Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 3bronze karateschule Sursee(De Angelis, Haas, Portmann) karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U14 1gold Ken Shi Kai Team 1(Durrer, Stocker, Ujihara) Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 2sivler Karate Shotokan Ajoie(Moreno-Domont, Pjetraj, Pjetraj) Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze Emme 3(Aschwanden, Rauch, Schertenleib) Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze BCF 2(CODES, DI GIOIA, VONLANTHEN) Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 5 Ken Shi Kai Team 3(Graf, Grasic, Zayed) Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U18 1gold KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(BEUTLER, CASTRO, DI CAPRIO) KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 2sivler BCF 1(GALLEY, HETZEL, MONNEY) Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze Emme 2(Burkhalter, Rasasekaram, Wyss) Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze Emme 1(Krass, Krass, Lepore) Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 13:19:00 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE