Results
 
Euro Cup 2015 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Verschnig Laura   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver Karatkevich Katsiaryna   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Korshun Yuliya   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Karnberger Anna   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Jůzová Nikola   Keiko-ryu Shotokan  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Marx Judith   SpVgg Höhenkirchen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 AVDIĆ EMINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Meyer Lisa   SpVgg Höhenkirchen  GERMANY
Kata Individual female Juniors
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold URLEB ANA   lovrenc na pohorju  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver Hollweger Anja   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Bock Nicole   Bayerische Karate Jugend e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Sheihani Diana   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Lukic Sara   KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Bradašević Nataša   KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Bijelic Sara   Karate Union Shotokan Tirol  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Sen
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold Rath Jutta   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver Löwe Phillis   1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK-1856 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Brunnthaller Erna   Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze URLEB ANA   lovrenc na pohorju  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Oechslin Rahel   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Schmid Theresa   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 Ramos Maribel   DOJO KARATE NEW YORK  UNITED STATES MINOR OUTLYING ISLANDS
Kata Individual female Sen +35
Kata Individual female Sen +35 1gold Fernan Shirley   Karate Dojo Mayen-Mendig  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 2silver Braun Cornelia   TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze Ramos Maribel   DOJO KARATE NEW YORK  UNITED STATES MINOR OUTLYING ISLANDS
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze Seidel Tamara   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 5 Schuster Nada   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 5 Scheucher Wilma   Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 7 Joksimovic Andrijana   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U10
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Wolf Alexandra   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver MAJSEC ISKRA   KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Bektic Jasmina   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Braun Anna   TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Braun Christina   TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Algeier Anastasia   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Demonjic Bojana   KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 GALUSIC MARIE   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Böhmig Pauline   Bayerische Karate Jugend e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver Kušková Emma   Keiko-ryu Shotokan  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Sheihani Katja   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Suter Anina   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Ujihara Miki   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 5 KALJANAC NAIDA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Vlai Jessica   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Ploner Leonie   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 TOMIC MATEJA   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Čukanová Michaela   Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver Jacoby Pauline   Bayerische Karate Jugend e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Dimoski Valentina   USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Vrábelová Anička   Keiko-ryu Shotokan  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Noisternigg Sarah   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Dubravac Sara   Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Graf Nina   Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Geiselbacher Leonie   ASKÖ Karate Club Wolfsberg  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Reitmeier Leonie   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Pangerl Tina   Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Cadets
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Schinköthe Kevin   1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK-1856 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver Stocker Pietro   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Durrer Andrin   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Ujihara Yuki   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Hartl Jan   KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Meschke Sven   TV 1860 Aschaffenburg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Fančo Tomáš   Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Flaschberger Dominic   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Juniors
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Smoliga Julian Enrik   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver Leite Dylan   Karaté Esch/Alzette  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Buchinger Lukas   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Buchinger Christoph   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Hepting Christian   1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK-1856 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Sichler Julian   1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK-1856 e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Sen
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold Lichonin Eduard   VFL Ulm  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver Takano Philip   SpVgg Höhenkirchen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Smoliga Julian Enrik   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Pešek Adam   Keiko-ryu Shotokan  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Sichler Julian   1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK-1856 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Buchinger Lukas   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Darmann Sandro   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Struger Jan   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 9 Singh Avtar   Sports Karate School  INDIA
Kata Individual male Sen+35
Kata Individual male Sen+35 1gold Takano Philip   SpVgg Höhenkirchen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 2silver Rodler Manfred   Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze Hewa Dehigahawaththage Chandrasiri   Dhammika Karate-Do e.v. Beilstein  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze Großhaupt Ludwig   Sportunion Karate Gmunden  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 Mair Franz   Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 Ujihara Naoki   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U10
Kata Individual male U10 1gold IBRISIMOVIC IBRAHIM   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver KADIRIĆ FARUK   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Tschatajew Isa   Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze KATANEC JAN   KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Noori Shahriar   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Fitze Ian   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Joksimovic Milos   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 7 HÖRL CHRISTOPH   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Hrčka Roman   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver Duhan Adrian   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Tosun Emre   USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Vogel Mark   Bayerische Karate Jugend e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Tosun Cenk   USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Tastan Siyar   Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Ruschitzka Liam   Bayerische Karate Jugend e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Smutný Filip   Keiko-ryu Shotokan  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Bartel Johannes   USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Duhan Darius   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver Lácha Jaromír   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Mudrinic Jovan   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Eisenmann Stefan   Bayerische Karate Jugend e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Putz Kilian   Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Grasic David   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Dafanek Lukas   Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Kowarik Matthias   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Schimandl Raphael   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Ibrahimovic Vensan   KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Team female U10
Kata Team female U10 1gold PINZGAU   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2silver karate union shotokan tirol   Karate Union Shotokan Tirol  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Kata Team female U12 1gold Asia Sports Waldkraiburg   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U12 2silver Ken Shi Kai Team 2   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze PINZGAU   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14
Kata Team female U14 1gold PINZGAU   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver Feldkirchen 1   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Asia Sports Waldkraiburg   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
Kata Team male & female U16
Kata Team male & female U16 1gold Ken Shi Kai Team 1   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team male & female U16 2silver Altmünster 2   Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male & female U16 3bronze karate union shotokan tirol   Karate Union Shotokan Tirol  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10
Kata Team male U10 1gold PINZGAU   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 2silver PINZGAU   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze karate union hotokan tirol   Karate Union Shotokan Tirol  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12
Kata Team male U12 1gold SAMOBOR   KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kata Team male U12 2silver PINZGAU   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze KIDO Karate   USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14
Kata Team male U14 1gold Feldkirchen 2   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2silver KD Straubing   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Kloten 3   Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Altmünster 1   Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 5 PINZGAU   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 5 Ken Shi Kai Team 4   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Aliakseyeva Mariya   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver SMILJAN KITI   KARATE KLUB NESTOR  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Stare Maja   Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Sheihani Alia   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 AVDIĆ EMINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Peteratzinger Stefanie   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Auchinnikava Aliaksandra   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Zigic Mirjana   KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Hinterseer Lara   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver Wimmer Ilona   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Eppenschwandtner Chiara   KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver Hunold Sarah   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Štroblová Lucie   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Karnberger Anna   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Schwarzkopf Natalie   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +53
Kumite Individual female Juniors +53 1gold Queck Michaela   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +53 2silver KOVACEVIC NEJLA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +53 3bronze Zajc Petra   Karate klub Kolektor Idrija  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +53 3bronze Marusic Ana   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +53 5 Schimanofsky Corina   Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +53 5 Rockstroh Gina-Louis   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold BERARDINO AGNESE   GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver Jaqueline Schweichert   1. CKKS Traunreut  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Vretenar Ana   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Schincariol Alexa   A.S.D. KARATE DO SHO BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 PANTALEONI CARLOTTA   GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Malinovic Tijana   KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 CUROVIC MELISA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 KOVACEVIC NIKOLINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Warling Jenny   Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver Mimouni Karima   Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Grimm Charlotte   Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 PECIREP EMMA   GOLDEN LEAGUE KARATE NEGRAR ITALY  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Gabrich Claudia   Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Reiter Nathalie   KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Petö Gyöngi Gabriella   Oyabun se  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 9 Priewasser Julia   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +32
Kumite Individual female U12 +32 1gold Suter Anina   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +32 2silver Zivkovic Katarina   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +32 3bronze Lücke Amelie   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +32 3bronze Sheihani Katja   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +32 5 Grujic Emilia 1   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +32 5 Seufert Miriam   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +32 7 Lehner Alissa   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +32 7 Zinecker Marie   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 -32
Kumite Individual female U12 -32 1gold Mameledžija Tia   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 2silver Markava Ulyana   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 3bronze Sitz Alina Maria   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -32 3bronze Böhmig Pauline   Bayerische Karate Jugend e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 Open
Kumite Individual female U12 Open 1gold Lücke Amelie   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 2silver Seufert Miriam   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze Markava Ulyana   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze Suter Anina   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Graf Isabel   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Ujihara Miki   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Gärtner Selina   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Zinecker Marie   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Vlai Jessica   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Lehner Alissa   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Zivkovic Katarina   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Zacherl Vanessa   KD Straubing  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U14 +52
Kumite Individual female U14 +52 1gold Vukovic Marina   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52 2silver GACIC NEDA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52 3bronze Kelc Michaela   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52 3bronze Noisternigg Sarah   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52 5 Todorovic Bozana   KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52 5 Alt Miriam   Bayerische Karate Jugend e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +52 7 Dokic Jelena   KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female U14 -45
Kumite Individual female U14 -45 1gold JURINEC EVA   Karate Klub Radenci  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 2silver ŠUFLAJ MAGDALENA   KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze Grujic Aleksandra   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze Dubravac Sara   Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 Werner Madeleine   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 Dietrichsteiner Elisabeth   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 7 Čukanová Michaela   Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 7 Schedlberger Melanie   Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -52
Kumite Individual female U14 -52 1gold Dzyachkova Hanna   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52 2silver ŠOGORIĆ PAULA   KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52 3bronze Palinkasova Laura   Triumph  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52 3bronze Lozancic Antonia   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52 5 Rudas Meo Juanita   1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK-1856 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52 5 Graf Nina   Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -52 7 Flaschberger Sarah   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 Open
Kumite Individual female U14 Open 1gold Vukovic Marina   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 2silver Kelc Michaela   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze Kovacevic Vanesa   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze Dubravac Sara   Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Dzyachkova Hanna   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Neidert Mavie   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Palinkasova Laura   Triumph  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Lozancic Antonia   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Schedlberger Melanie   Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Eidler Anna Lena   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Vukoja Lea   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Alt Miriam   Bayerische Karate Jugend e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Lehner Sabrina   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Rutzinger Lina   Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 Open
Kumite Individual female U16 Open 1gold Aliakseyeva Mariya   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 2silver Hunold Sarah   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze SMILJAN KITI   KARATE KLUB NESTOR  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze Štroblová Lucie   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Aleksic Nikolina   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Pichler Julia   Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Wimmer Ilona   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Schwarzkopf Natalie   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Lücke Mattäa   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Peteratzinger Stefanie   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Stare Maja   Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Reil Sophia   KD Straubing  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 Open
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold Vorderleitner Nina   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2silver Dzyachkova Anastasiya   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Reil Martina   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Vretenar Ana   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Marusic Ana   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Schincariol Alexa   A.S.D. KARATE DO SHO BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Schimanofsky Corina   Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Queck Michaela   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Rockstroh Gina-Louis   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 +61
Kumite Individual female U21 +61 1gold Grimm Charlotte   Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +61 2silver Strazza Laura   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +61 3bronze SIMIC MARINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Sušić Maja   KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver IKONIC SANDRA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Mimouni Karima   Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver Brogneri Sara   SPORT ACADEMY LE NAIADI  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Priewasser Julia   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Korabau Ivan   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver Raičević Luka   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Arz Stefan   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Terengin Anatol   1. CKKS Traunreut  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Kovacevic Filip   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 KNEZEVIC SLAVISA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Tubic Zoran   Društvo za borilne veščine Piran  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver Hartl Bor   KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Dzihileu Artur   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze El-Mashtawy Ahmed   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 TVRDOŇ ANDREJ   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Hartl Jan   KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Schäfer Merlin-Leo   Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver Dujic Mihael   Karateclub SeiBuKan Dornbirn  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Simanian Uladzimir   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Melekhin Oleg   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Kofler Kilian   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Benčan Dominik   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Werner Sascha   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Bajuk Benjamin   Karate klub Kolektor Idrija  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold KVAS LUKA   DRUŠTVO ZA KARATE CELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver PODSKLAN DAVID   KARATE KLUB FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Libič Oliver   Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Tsishkevich Konstantin   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Akgün Julien   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Strauch Fabian   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Bien Tim   Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Sierra Carlo   1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK-1856 e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Makarau Heorhi   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver Viltouski Vadim   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Helmer Domenik   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Gyurik Adi   Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 KRPAN ALJAŽ   ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Eltatawy Elsayed   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Scholl Marc   TG 1848 Schweinfurt e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Baun Marcel   Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver Shane Julian   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Vodchyts Aliaksei   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Tubic Igor   Društvo za borilne veščine Piran  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 DANILA MARIAN   CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Vidovic Darko   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Benger Alexander   Karateclub SeiBuKan Dornbirn  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver Kurayedau Aleh   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Kowatschew Michael   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Primožič Tit   Karate klub Kolektor Idrija  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 VITOR DEJAN   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Cakir Emre   Bayerische Karate Jugend e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver Budin Bostjan   Društvo za borilne veščine Piran  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze BARBU IRINEL MADALIN   CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Costa Tiago   Karate Club Reckange-sur-Mess  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 VINCENZI ANDREA EDOARDO   GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Hamidi Fardin   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Borger Maxim   1. CKKS Traunreut  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver Dertnig Gregor   KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze KAMENICA SAID   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze ŠKRABLIN PATRIK   KARATE KLUB ROGAŠKA SLATINA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Hellmer Lorenz   Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Isakau Anton   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver MANDZUKA MIRALEM   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze TUTNJIC SEFIK   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze MORARUS CLAUDIU GABRIEL   CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Singh Avtar   Sports Karate School  INDIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU   CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 MARILOVIC NIKOLA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Wogrinez Bastian   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 9 ALSAEID AHMAD Zaher   Union Shito-ryu Shukokai Wr. Neudorf  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 9 Farhat Wassim   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 9 Grossmann Alexander   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 9 fadili ahmed   okinawa-karate-do  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 9 Kallina Frederick   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +35
Kumite Individual male U12 +35 1gold Harabets Artur   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +35 2silver Bagaev Malik   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +35 3bronze ABRAMOVIĆ IGOR   ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +35 3bronze Tastan Sipan   Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +35 5 KRNJIC SALIH   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +35 5 Lácha Radek   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +35 7 Hermanovich Aliaksei   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +35 7 Noori Keshwear   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +35 9 Platkov Alexander   KD Straubing  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 -35
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 1gold ŠIMUNEC DINO   KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 2silver Tschatajew Musa   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 3bronze TERIHAJ IVAN   KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 3bronze SZEL DARIO   KK Samobor Anindol  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 5 Tschatajew Isa   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 5 Gartner Marcel   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 7 Wolf Nico   KD Straubing  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 Open
Kumite Individual male U12 Open 1gold Bagaev Malik   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 2silver KRNJIC SALIH   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze Harabets Artur   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze Kühnel Oliver   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Lácha Radek   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Hrčka Roman   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Steininger Lukas   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Tsitou Mikita   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Stegner Manuel   Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Obermeier Pascal   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Platkov Alexander   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Gartner Marcel   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Ehrhardt Francesco   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Fitze Ian   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Wolf Nico   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Uzun Can   TSV Milbertshofen-München  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 +52
Kumite Individual male U14 +52 1gold ZLATKOV TEODOR   ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +52 2silver DEDOVIC MUNIB   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +52 3bronze Wand Cornelius   Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +52 3bronze Haj-Ehwaich Amir   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +52 5 Lácha Jaromír   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +52 5 Fisch Marco   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +52 7 Brönner Louis   TG 1848 Schweinfurt e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +52 7 BAGAEV MALIK   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -42
Kumite Individual male U14 -42 1gold Rashetnik Mikita   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 2silver Kowarik Matthias   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 3bronze DI LAURO ALESSANDRO   GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 3bronze Hinterbuchner Dominik   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 5 Tvrdoň Andrej   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 5 PETERNEL ŽAN   ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 7 Willach Lukas   Bayerische Karate Jugend e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 7 Grasic David   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 9 Mittelstedt Moritz   Bayerische Karate Jugend e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -52
Kumite Individual male U14 -52 1gold Bagaev Mimolat   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 2silver Lisouski Aliaksandr   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 3bronze HASANAU SAMIR   BUDOKAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 3bronze Gama Karol   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 5 Skotnik Sani   Karate Klub Radenci  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 5 Bui Tien Hieu   Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 7 Berlingieri Alberto   Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 7 Begovic Edin   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 9 Stockinger Tobias   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 9 Suka Lirant   Bayerische Karate Jugend e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 Open
Kumite Individual male U14 Open 1gold Bagaev Mimolat   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 2silver ZLATKOV TEODOR   ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze Thomas Lukas   VfL Kirchheim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze KRNJIC BILAL   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Lisouski Aliaksandr   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Brönner Louis   TG 1848 Schweinfurt e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Dafanek Lukas   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Zayed Issam   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Fisch Marco   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Kowatschew Daniel   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Grasic David   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Rashetnik Mikita   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Bui Tien Hieu   Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Wand Cornelius   Nippon Gotha e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Begovic Edin   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 PETERNEL ŽAN   ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Individual male U16 Open
Kumite Individual male U16 Open 1gold Korabau Ivan   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 2silver Schäfer Merlin-Leo   Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze PODSKLAN DAVID   KARATE KLUB FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze Kühnel Philipp   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Raičević Luka   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Bublica Goiart   TSV Milbertshofen-München  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Makarau Heorhi   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Oechslin Robin   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 NUHAGIC SEVAD   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Arz Stefan   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 NEDIC SASA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 KRPAN ALJAŽ   ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO GORICA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Schinköthe Kevin   1. Kemptener Karate Dojo im TVK-1856 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Durrer Andrin   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Dujic Mihael   Karateclub SeiBuKan Dornbirn  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Helmer Domenik   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 Open
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold Cakir Emre   Bayerische Karate Jugend e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2silver Baun Marcel   Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze Shane Julian   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze Vodchyts Aliaksei   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Hellmer Lorenz   Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Borger Maxim   1. CKKS Traunreut  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 VITOR DEJAN   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Eck Josef   TV Trennfurt  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Berak Boran   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver Rettenbacher Luca   KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Alesenka Mikita   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze BUJINOVIC PETAR   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Cickovic Luka   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Rettenbacher Robin   KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver Tubic Goran   Društvo za borilne veščine Piran  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Pakashtica Blodin   Kosova Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Kallina Frederick   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Isakau Anton   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver MORARUS CLAUDIU GABRIEL   CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Farhat Wassim   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze TUTNJIC SEFIK   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Terengin Wladimir   1. CKKS Traunreut  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Klopić Aleksandar   KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Team female Seniors
Kumite Team female Seniors 1gold Team Vulkan Budo   Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female Seniors 2silver KEN SHI KAI Team 5   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Team female U14
Kumite Team female U14 1gold PINZGAU   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver Ken Shi Kai Team 2   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze UKC Lambach Kleiner Tiger 1   Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze LZ-Wien   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 5 Frieways   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U16
Kumite Team female U16 1gold PINZGAU   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 2silver Bushido Waltershausen 1   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Team male Seniors
Kumite Team male Seniors 1gold CS OTOPENI   CS Otopeni  ROMANIA
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2silver LZ Salzburg   KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze Ken Shi Kai Team 6   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze KK. STARI GRAD SARAJEVO   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Team male U14
Kumite Team male U14 1gold Belarus Karate Federation   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver Ken Shi Kai Team Ilias   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Kloten 3   Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Sport School Karate Bratislava   Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male U14 5 Frieways   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 5 LZ-Wien   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16
Kumite Team male U16 1gold Belarus Karate Fediration   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U16 2silver Belarus Karate Federation   Belarus karate federation 1  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze Ken Shi Kai Team Andrin   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze KK. STARI GRAD SARAJEVO   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team male U16 5 KARATE AKADEMIJA BIJELJINA   SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team male U16 5 Ken Shi Kai Team 7   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Team male U16 7 LZ-Wien 2   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U18
Kumite Team male U18 1gold Sei Bu Kan Dornbirn   Karateclub SeiBuKan Dornbirn  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U18 2silver CKKS Traunreut   1. CKKS Traunreut  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U18 3bronze Golden League Competitor   GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Team male U18 3bronze LZ-Wien   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-09 09:01:52 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE