Results
 
3. Swiss Karate League 2014 Neuchâtel - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata female 10 years 1gold Minano Lanyfer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 2sivler Dillier Moira Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze Bouchouata Soumaia Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze Ujihara Miki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 5 Vifian Alea Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 5 Olah Lea Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 11 years 1gold Benz Shomshanok Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 2sivler Huber Rahel Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze Graf Isabel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze van Kleef Emilie Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 Poljak Nina Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 Bortot Lucia Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 7 Jonen Rachel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 7 Bottecchi Jasmin Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 9 Krebs Jara Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 12 years 1gold Corpataux Janine Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 2sivler Welschen Laura Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze RIGHETTI Mahayan Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze Graf Nina Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 Ziegler Vanessa Shotokan Karateschule am Rigi  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 Messerli Cindy Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 Germanà Luana Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 Siegenthaler Léonie KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 9 Flückiger Leana Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 9 Matti Lea Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 13 years 1gold Sejdijaj Diellza Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 2sivler Siegenthaler Murielle KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze Künzi Carolina Karatedo Spiez  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze Schwegler Fabienne Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 Gamma Tabea Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 Burri Laura Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 7 Laufer Melanie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Mark Melinda Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler Mark Sandra Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Truttmann Daniela karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Räfle Daniela Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 SCHEDEL Maya EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 LAVIER Jessica EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Blaser Elena Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 2sivler Welschen Lisa Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Stoll Livia Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Perroud Denise Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Juric Klara Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Marti Anna Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 GUILLAUME Aurélie Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Ovcar Paula Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 De Angelis Laura karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Kadar Ramona Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 2sivler Isenegger Leoni Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Oechslin Rahel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Polozani Alma Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Grenacher Annalena Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Keller Sarah Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 WULLSCHLEGER Aurélie KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 9 Siegenthaler Chantale KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Mark Melinda Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Steiner Veronique Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Steiner Chantal Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Zajic Jelena Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler ASTORINA Fabio Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze DI CAPRIO Leon KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Heim Vital Karate Do Frutigen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Rothenbühler Michael Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Bytyçi Nikoll KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 AZZUOLO Davide Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Letic Ilija Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Brändle Jan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Störrlein Pascal Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 2sivler Neth Dara Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Spitz Luca Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Durrer Andrin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Golfier Ewan Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Cattin Keanu KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 PETRONE Alessio KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Unternährer Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 DI GIOIA Raffaele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 BEUTLER Steven KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 11 CLAESSENS Mayeul EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 11 Schwab Lucien Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 2sivler Rüegg Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Ben Yahia Anass Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Lakhdar Damien Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 GALLEY Christian Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 CASTRO Ricardo KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 7 MONNEY Renaud Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21 1gold ASTORINA Fabio Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Jost Marco KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze WASSIM FARHAT Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 10 years 1gold Schertenleib Lars Noah Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 2sivler Tastan Sipan Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze DI GIOIA Gabriele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze RIGHETTI Sacha Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 Pfaffeneder Adrian Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 Ortiz Sean Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 7 Belkercha Anes Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 11 years 1gold Lichtensteiger Fabian Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 2sivler Pjetraj Arben Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze Waber Kjetil Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze Grasic David Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 Diep Jimmy Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 Maiorano Flavio Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 Mneimne Amir Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 Prongué Titouan Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 9 Romano Elio Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 9 Muric Alen Karate-Do Schlieren  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 12 years 1gold Fajardo Ivan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 2sivler Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze Costantino Dennys Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze Moreno-Domont Matias Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 CODES Julien Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 Gaidi Amin Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 Rigert Tim Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 Pelleriti Lino Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 9 Rauch Yanis Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 9 Mader Keith Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 13 years 1gold Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 2sivler Dzemaili Donjet Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze Da Silva Denis Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze Aschwanden Gian Elias Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 Milosavljevic Filip Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 Acevedo Andrés Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 VAUTHEY Axel Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 Koller Joel Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 9 Fortunato Elia Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Clavien Fanny Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2sivler Gibiino Carla Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze MUFF RAMONA karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze BEN MIMOUN Sarah Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze von Känel Aline Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Gobet Florence Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Quirici Elena Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Tercan Beyza Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Franzosi Marion Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Krasniqi Egzona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Wüthrich Simone Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 SAXER-ALTIERI Alia Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Kornfeld Noémie Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler Bornhauser Andrea Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Aebi Sina Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +38 1gold Curty Lara Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 2sivler Graf Isabel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 3bronze Bäni Matilda Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 3bronze Bürgisser Thyra karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 5 Rölli Luana karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 5 Poljak Nina Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 7 SANTOS Cindy Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -34 1gold Laufer Michelle Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 2sivler Jonen Rachel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze Leder Shana KSC Siggenthal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze Krebs Jara Kenseikan Karate-Do Saanen-Gstaad-Zweisimmen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 Minano Lanyfer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 Schläpfer Rita Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 7 Bouchouata Soumaia Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 7 Dillier Moira Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -38 1gold Benz Shomshanok Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 2sivler Mader Sheena Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 3bronze Suter Anina Shito Ryu Karate Center Albis, Affoltern am Albis  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 3bronze Gass Lea Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 5 RUFFATO Nadine EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 5 Lao Alessia Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 7 KARS Nurdan Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 7 Kallen Lynn Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +51 1gold Burri Laura Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 2sivler Schachtner Laura Tomokai Oberwallis, Kokyu Shotokan-Karate-Schule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 3bronze Kajtazi Lorika Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 3bronze Brun Andrea karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 5 Ovcar Karla Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 5 Blumer Selina Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 7 Forgione Ramona Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -44 1gold Vögelin Florence Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -44 2sivler Hartmann Katja Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -44 3bronze Vögelin Amélie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -44 3bronze Messerli Cindy Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -44 5 Erne Sarina Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -44 5 Decataldo Lorena Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -44 7 BRODARD Ségolène Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -44 7 Ziegler Vanessa Shotokan Karateschule am Rigi  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -51 1gold Bagderelli Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 2sivler Sejdijaj Diellza Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 3bronze Krasniqi Edona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 3bronze Graf Nina Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 5 Di Lascia Cathleen KSC Siggenthal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 5 EGGERTSWYLER Audrey Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 7 KARS Sevgi Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 7 PICHT Valentine EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Maddalon Sonia Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2sivler Müller Melanie Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Lombardo Xenia Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Sadiku Kosovare Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Abt Larissa Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Juric Klara Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Bonjour Pauline Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Knupp Janine Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 9 Jutzet Tanja Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 9 Vonderlinn Jacqueline Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold KARS Nur Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2sivler Conversano Lorena Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Hostettler Alicia Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Bartolotta Rebecca Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 Marti Anna Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 5 Künzle Marisa Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 7 Marti Seline Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Dokter Sanne Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2sivler Délétroz Maëva Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Weinberger Tena karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Kadar Ramona Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Salerno Noemi Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Sousa Teixeira Céline Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2sivler Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Stanca Floriana Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Polozani Alma Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Sejdijaj Drenusha Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 DUBEY Katia Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2sivler Kurer Chiara Wado-Karate-Dojo St. St. Gallen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Dia-Eddine Sana Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Krasniqi Njomza Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Petrovic Diana Karate do Herzogenbuchsee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Grenacher Annalena Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold Radjenovic Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2sivler Zumwald Oriane Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Ferrari Giada Asia Sport Center ZH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Keller Sarah Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 Isenegger Leoni Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +60 1gold Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 2sivler Aebi Sina Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 3bronze Gibiino Carla Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 3bronze MUFF RAMONA karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 5 Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 5 Mai Svenja Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 7 Pfister Sophie Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 7 Sahakoglu Natali Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -53 1gold Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 2sivler Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 3bronze Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 3bronze Mega Tamara Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 5 BEN MIMOUN Sarah Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -60 1gold Franzosi Marion Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 2sivler Krasniqi Egzona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 3bronze Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 3bronze Tercan Beyza Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 5 Schmied Eveline Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 5 Steiner Veronique Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Trachsel Mario Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2sivler Simic Radovan Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze De Martin Sabri Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Zecca Donato Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 HERBEZ Frédéric Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold ASLANI SHEMSI Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2sivler Faes Yannik karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Rohner Luca Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Bajrami Kujtim Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler Bytyci Mentor Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Pellizzani Vito Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Sentürk Kaan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Délétroz Gaétan Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Sahin Murat Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler Nagaroor Rojomon Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Heim Vital Karate Do Frutigen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Schmidlin Benoît Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Theivendran Abishek Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Ferradino Matteo Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Fontanesi Davide Karate do Herzogenbuchsee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Lesaj Toni Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Seiler Demian Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler Weber Florian karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Waltert Marco karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Bytyçi Nikoll KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 STOESSEL MICHAEL Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 BARBIER Içvara EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 1gold Pjetraj Arben Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 2sivler Barth Niklas Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Ciric David karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Probst Nomenja Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 Prongué Titouan Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 Maiorano Flavio Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 1gold Gyr Kevin Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 2sivler Tastan Siyar Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze CLAESSENS Cyprien EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Tastan Sipan Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Trivalic Nemanja Shotokan Karateschule St. Gallen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Schmid Janick Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 Grasic David Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold Scherb Ramon Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2sivler Romano Elio Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Neeb Nils karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Waber Kjetil Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Marti Yannick Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 BEER Tiago Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +51 1gold Mader Keith Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 2sivler Polatli Munzur Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 3bronze Maret Martin Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 3bronze Erpen Danny Karateclub Zermatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 5 Tetaj Manuel Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 5 Reinbold Marc Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 7 Briod Bryan Chidokai Froideville  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 7 Kiefer Cedric Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -42 1gold Acevedo Andrés Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 2sivler Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 3bronze Koller Joel Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 3bronze Stocker Pietro Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 5 Costantino Dennys Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 5 Fajardo Ivan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 7 Brunner Matthias Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 7 Andres Dave Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -42 9 Eiholzer Raphael Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -51 1gold Grob Kim Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 2sivler Dayer Jean-Baptiste Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 3bronze Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 3bronze Müller Jona Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 5 Uva Alessandro Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 5 Pelleriti Lino Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 7 Rüegg Ivo Wado-Karate-Dojo St. St. Gallen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 7 VAUTHEY Axel Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 9 Teuscher Kevin Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold Wagner Kevin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2sivler PETRONE Alessio KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Wilhelm Adrian Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Bytyçi Henrik Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 Schmutz Ron Someibukan Karate-Do Interlaken  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 Ben Yahia Hussein Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold Spitz Luca Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2sivler Schärer Kai Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Durrer Andrin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze DI GIOIA Raffaele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 DEMAUREX Valérian EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Pjetraj Artan Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 Fischer Claude Karate Akademie Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 Buysif Mohamed Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 9 BRAND Yura KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold Bruttin Aurélien Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2sivler BEUTLER Steven KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Ltaief Sayfallah Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Golfier Ewan Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Schönbeck Julian karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 De Cillis Alessio Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Unternährer Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2sivler Cattin Keanu KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Zayed Amar Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Premraj Mukunthan Renshin Kan Karate Schule Weinfelden  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Rösch Sascha Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Gamma Tim Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold Kabashi Kol Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2sivler Hostettler Dylan Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Krasniqi Egzon Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Sangarapillai Gowtham Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Neth Dara Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Vozza Fabio Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold Mahalla Drilon karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2sivler Dauti Argjent Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze SCHROETER Maxime Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze VIAL Jérôme Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold Pisino Noah Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2sivler Koch Severin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Rupp Dominic Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Pajaziti Endrit Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 Neuhaus Manuel Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 7 MONNEY Renaud Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold Rüegg Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2sivler Kabashi Kevin Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Eggimann Paco Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Hiersche Katharina Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Besic Mirza Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold Shane Julian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2sivler Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Ben Yahia Anass Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Salvati Massimo Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 COSENDEY Joey EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Brunner Philippe Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 +78 1gold De Martin Sabri Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 2sivler TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 3bronze Syla Getoar karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 3bronze SEJDIJAJ BUJAR Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -68 1gold Délétroz Gaétan Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 2sivler SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 3bronze Sentürk Kaan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 3bronze TAWFIK Salim Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 5 Pitteloud Séraphin Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -78 1gold Weibel Roman Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 2sivler Lesaj Toni Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 3bronze Schmidlin Benoît Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 3bronze Schafroth Ronny Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 5 WASSIM FARHAT Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 5 Radjenovic Timo Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 7 Dugolli Leutrim Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female Seniors 1gold EKTS Vaud A(LAVIER, SAXER, SCHEDEL) EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female Seniors 2sivler Gampel-Saastal(Schmidt, Steiner, Steiner) Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U14 1gold Rapperswil(Benz, Erne, Germanà) Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 2sivler Lyss/Aarberg 02(Messerli, Vögelin, Vögelin) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze Lyss/Aarberg 01(Bortot, Ellenberger, Laufer) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze Sense 1(Baumann, Corpataux, Stoll) Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 5 KC Payerne 1(BRODARD, RIGHETTI, SANTOS) Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U18 1gold Karate Kai Bern(Isenegger, Ivetic, Polozani) Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 2sivler Kloten 2(Forgione, Graf, Juric) Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 3bronze Emme Team 2(Blaser, Welschen, Welschen) Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U14 1gold Emme Team 1(Aschwanden, Rauch, Schertenleib) Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 2sivler BCF 3(GUILLAUME, MONNEY, VAUTHEY) Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U18 1gold KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(BEUTLER, CASTRO, DI CAPRIO) KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 2sivler BCF 1(GALLEY, HETZEL, MONNEY) Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze Emme Team 4(Krass, Krass, Lepore) Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-10-18 14:39:35 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE