Results
 
Schweizermeisterschaften / Championnats Suisses 2014 Fribourg - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata female 10 years 1gold Minano Lanyfer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 2sivler Bouchouata Soumaia Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 11 years 1gold Dillier Moira Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 2sivler Suter Anina Shito Ryu Karate Center Albis, Affoltern am Albis  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze Huber Rahel Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze Benz Shomshanok Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 van Kleef Emilie Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 Poljak Nina Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 12 years 1gold Vögelin Amélie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 2sivler Welschen Laura Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze Vögelin Florence Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze Graf Nina Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 Corpataux Janine Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 Soares Pereira Erica SKD AS Altishofen  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 13 years 1gold Sejdijaj Diellza Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 2sivler RIGHETTI Mahayan Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze Schratter Kim Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze Ziegler Vanessa Shotokan Karateschule am Rigi  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 Schwegler Fabienne Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 Diep Yvy Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Mark Melinda Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler Mark Sandra Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Räfle Daniela Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Perroud Denise Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 2sivler Stoll Livia Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Blaser Elena Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Welschen Lisa Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Siegenthaler Murielle KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Weinberger Tena karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Jutzet Tanja Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Polozani Alma Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 2sivler Störrlein Dominique Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Oechslin Rahel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Keller Sarah Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Isenegger Leoni Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Mark Melinda Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Gereon Yanik Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler Rothenbühler Michael Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze ASTORINA Fabio Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Meylan Marc Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 BETTSCHEN Jan-Philipp Karate Do Frutigen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 De Pascalis Mirko Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Spitz Luca Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 2sivler Cattin Keanu KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze DI GIOIA Raffaele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Störrlein Pascal Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Neth Dara Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Ben Yahia Hussein Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Dzemaili Donjet Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 2sivler Rüegg Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Lakhdar Damien Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze DI CAPRIO Leon KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 CASTRO Ricardo KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Ben Yahia Anass Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 7 MONNEY Renaud Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Inauen Lukas Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Meylan Marc Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze ASTORINA Fabio Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 WASSIM FARHAT Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Jost Marco KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 10 years 1gold Tastan Sipan Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 2sivler DI GIOIA Gabriele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze Venetz Rama Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze RIGHETTI Sacha Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 11 years 1gold Waber Kjetil Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 2sivler Schertenleib Lars Noah Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze Tastan Siyar Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze Elfathi Amr Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 Mneimne Amir Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 Wagner Mika Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 12 years 1gold CODES Julien Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 2sivler Costantino Dennys Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze Moreno-Domont Matias Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze Gaidi Amin Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 Grasic David Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 Rigert Tim Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 13 years 1gold Stocker Pietro Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 2sivler Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze Fajardo Ivan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 Acevedo Andrés Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Clavien Fanny Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2sivler RUFER ANGELA Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze MUFF RAMONA karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Kybourg Anne karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Locher Birgit CHIDOKAI SALGESCH  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze von Känel Aline Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 BEN MIMOUN Sarah Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Franzosi Marion Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Brüderlin Ramona Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze SAXER-ALTIERI Alia Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Krasniqi Egzona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Walti Nadja Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Schumacher Rahel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 7 SINGER CELINA karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 7 Aebi Sina Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Quirici Elena Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Bornhauser Andrea Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +38 1gold Bäni Matilda Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 2sivler Kajtazi Lorena Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 3bronze Gass Lea Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 3bronze Graf Isabel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 5 KARS Nurdan Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +38 5 Bürgisser Thyra karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -33 1gold Bortot Lucia Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -33 2sivler Laufer Michelle Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -33 3bronze Jonen Rachel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -33 3bronze Minano Lanyfer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -38 1gold Benz Shomshanok Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 2sivler Schläpfer Lorena Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 3bronze Mader Sheena Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 3bronze Suter Anina Shito Ryu Karate Center Albis, Affoltern am Albis  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -38 5 van Kleef Emilie Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +51 1gold Schratter Kim Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 2sivler Redzepi Zemime Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 3bronze Ovcar Karla Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 3bronze Salvador Jessica Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 5 Schachtner Laura Tomokai Oberwallis, Kokyu Shotokan-Karate-Schule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 5 Kajtazi Lorika Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -44 1gold Vögelin Florence Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -44 2sivler Messerli Cindy Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -44 3bronze Ziegler Vanessa Shotokan Karateschule am Rigi  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -44 3bronze Curty Lara Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -44 5 Vögelin Amélie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -44 5 Siegenthaler Léonie KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -44 7 Erne Sarina Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -51 1gold Bianchetti Milena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 2sivler Bagderelli Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 3bronze Sejdijaj Diellza Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 3bronze Krasniqi Edona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 5 Ribeiro Audrey Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 5 KARS Sevgi Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Maddalon Sonia Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2sivler Bortot Gina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Bonjour Pauline Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Weinberger Tena karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 EGGERTSWYLER Laura Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Knupp Janine Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Müller Melanie Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Hirt Anna Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold Bartolotta Rebecca Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2sivler Conversano Lorena Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Polatli Meltem Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Hostettler Alicia Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Délétroz Maëva Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2sivler Hirt Silvia Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Lombardo Xenia Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Dokter Sanne Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 KARS Nur Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Salerno Noemi Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2sivler Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Polozani Alma Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Sejdijaj Drenusha Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Lauber Ramona Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2sivler Jordan Océane Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Petrovic Diana Karate do Herzogenbuchsee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Krasniqi Njomza Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Grenacher Annalena Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold Radjenovic Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2sivler Zumwald Oriane Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Ferrari Giada Asia Sport Center ZH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Sadiku Kosovare Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 SORET Margo KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 Ivetic Valentina Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +60 1gold Quirici Elena Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 2sivler Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 3bronze Gibiino Carla Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 3bronze Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 5 Sahakoglu Natali Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +60 5 Aebi Sina Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -53 1gold Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 2sivler Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 3bronze Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -53 3bronze BEN MIMOUN Sarah Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -60 1gold Franzosi Marion Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 2sivler Brüderlin Ramona Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 3bronze Schumacher Rahel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 3bronze Krasniqi Egzona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 5 Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -60 5 Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Trachsel Mario Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2sivler NDIAYE PAPE Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze De Martin Sabri Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Zecca Donato Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Faes Yannik karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2sivler ASLANI SHEMSI Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Rohner Luca Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Bajrami Kujtim Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Bytyci Mentor Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Pellizzani Vito Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Sahin Murat Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler Nagaroor Rojomon Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Weibel Roman Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Heim Vital Karate Do Frutigen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 GELSOMINO FABRIZIO Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Petrucci Fabio Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold LUCA MARCO Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler Seiler Demian Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze WASSIM FARHAT Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Bytyçi Nikoll KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Weber Florian karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 1gold Pjetraj Arben Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 2sivler Barth Niklas Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Krapf Meo Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Probst Nomenja Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 1gold Tastan Siyar Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 2sivler Gyr Kevin Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Schmid Janick Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Elfathi Amr Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Tastan Sipan Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold Pfaffeneder Adrian Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2sivler CLAESSENS Cyprien EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Romano Elio Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Waber Kjetil Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Neeb Nils karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 BEER Tiago Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +48 1gold Maret Martin Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +48 2sivler Müller Jona Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +48 3bronze Tetaj Manuel Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +48 3bronze Lauber Marvin Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +48 5 Teuscher Kevin Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +48 5 Reinbold Marc Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +48 7 Graf Ilias Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +48 7 Erpen Danny Tomokai Oberwallis, Kokyu Shotokan-Karate-Schule  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -39 1gold Brunner Matthias Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 2sivler Acevedo Andrés Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 3bronze Grasic David Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 3bronze Fajardo Ivan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 5 Andres Dave Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 5 Ziemer Patrick Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 7 Moreno-Domont Matias Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 7 Costantino Dennys Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -48 1gold Dayer Jean-Baptiste Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 2sivler Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 3bronze Koller Joel Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 3bronze Pelleriti Lino Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 5 Prongué Titouan Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -48 5 Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold Wagner Kevin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2sivler Bytyçi Henrik Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Ravichandran Mathushan Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Vozza Fabio Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 Schmutz Ron Someibukan Karate-Do Interlaken  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold Spitz Luca Karate-Club Laufenburg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2sivler Buysif Mohamed Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze DI GIOIA Raffaele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Grob Kim Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Durrer Andrin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Maillefer Cyrille Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold Ltaief Sayfallah Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2sivler Oechslin Robin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze BEUTLER Steven KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze RAMSER Gyesi KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Cattin Keanu KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2sivler Unternährer Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Zayed Amar Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Krapf Lionel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Gamma Tim Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold Kabashi Kol Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2sivler Hostettler Dylan Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold Mahalla Drilon karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2sivler Dauti Argjent Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze SCHROETER Maxime Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Cikaqi Fatlum Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold Rupp Dominic Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2sivler Golfier Ewan Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze Faes Gil karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold Pisino Noah Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2sivler Pajaziti Endrit Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Koch Severin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Vanacore Gianluca Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 Bruttin Aurélien Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 Premraj Mukunthan Renshin Kan Karate Schule Weinfelden  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold Rüegg Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2sivler Kabashi Kevin Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Eggimann Paco Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Cristina Luca Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Sangarapillai Gowtham Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Urban Aron Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2sivler Salvati Massimo Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Brunner Philippe Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze COSENDEY Joey EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Hiersche Katharina Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Ben Yahia Anass Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 +78 1gold De Martin Sabri Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 2sivler SEJDIJAJ BUJAR Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 3bronze Sousa Claudio Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +78 3bronze TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -68 1gold SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 2sivler Délétroz Gaétan Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 3bronze TAWFIK Salim Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -68 5 Inauen Lukas Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -78 1gold Weibel Roman Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 2sivler Schmidlin Benoît Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 3bronze Ferradino Matteo Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 3bronze Schafroth Sascha Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 5 Radjenovic Timo Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -78 5 Urban Dominik Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female Seniors 1gold EKTS Vaud A(LAVIER, SAXER, SCHEDEL) EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female Seniors 2sivler Gampel-Saastal(Schmidt, Steiner, Steiner) Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U14 1gold Rapperswil(Benz, Erne, Germanà) Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 2sivler Lyss/Aarberg 04(Messerli, Vögelin, Vögelin) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze Fudokan Club Basel(Gass, Olah, Szadrowsky) Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze Lyss/Aarberg 03(Bortot, Ellenberger, Laufer) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U18 1gold Karate Kai Bern(Isenegger, Ivetic, Polozani) Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 2sivler Brugg 1(Keller, Schärer, Ulluri) Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 3bronze Lyss/Aarberg 02(Burri, Laufer, Ovcar) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 3bronze Kloten 2(Forgione, Graf, Juric) Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 5 Karate Emme 3(Blaser, Welschen, Welschen) Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male Seniors 1gold Lyss/Aarberg 01(Meylan, Rothenbühler, Seiler) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male Seniors 2sivler Thun(Fontanesi, Telesca, Wyler) Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male Seniors 3bronze NKD1(GELSOMINO, Gelsomino, Golfier) Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U14 1gold Karate Emme 1(Aschwanden, Rauch, Schertenleib) Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 2sivler Kloten 3(Forgione, Tastan, Tastan) Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze BCF 3(GUILLAUME, MONNEY, VAUTHEY) Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze EKTS Vaud(CLAESSENS, RIGHETTI, SCHEDEL) EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U18 1gold TAISHO(Buysif, Rüegg, Unternährer) Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 2sivler KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(BEUTLER, CASTRO, DI CAPRIO) KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze BCF 2(CODES, DI GIOIA, VONLANTHEN) Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze Ken Shi Kai Team 2(Durrer, Stocker, Ujihara) Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 5 Karate Emme 2(Krass, Krass, Lepore) Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-22 19:37:13 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE