Results
 
6th WSKU European Shotokan Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
10-11 Years Children Male Team Kumite 1gold Shuriken 1(Alexiev, Firkov, Todorov)  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years Children Male Team Kumite 2silver Shuriken 2(Krumov, Nikolov, Shishkov)  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years Children Male Team Kumite 3bronze SDSHOTOKANBIH(Grabus, Krnjić, Krnjić)  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10-11 Years Children Male Team Kumite 3bronze WSKU ROMANIA(DUMITRA, PRUNEANU, STAMATE, STANCIU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite + 38 Kg 1gold BAYRAMAJ SONJA  KARATE CLUB KRISTQ RAMA  ALBANIA
        10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite + 38 Kg 2silver Todorova Mihaela  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite + 38 Kg 3bronze ASLLANI ARIJANA  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite + 38 Kg 3bronze BALIQI BLENDA  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA GILAN  KOSOVO
10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite 34 Kg 1gold Grigorova Cveti  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite 34 Kg 2silver HALILI POHIZA  KARATE KLUB ELITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite 34 Kg 3bronze ÇAKMAK İLAYDA ROSS  BODRUMSPOR  TURKEY
        10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite 34 Kg 3bronze RASHITI BELINE  KARATE KLUB AS GJILAN  KOSOVO
10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite + 42 Kg 1gold Aprilov Alan  BUDO  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite + 42 Kg 2silver KOLA JURGEN  ALBANIA PARTIZANI  ALBANIA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite + 42 Kg 3bronze CACO ALTEO  KARATE KLUB ENERGIA  ALBANIA
10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 1gold YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL  ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 2silver SELMANAJ ARLIND  BESA OBILIQI KOSOVE  KOSOVO
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 3bronze ZENELI ZIJA  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 3bronze LATIFI LEONIT  ARDHMERIA KARATE KLUBI  KOSOVO
10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 34 Kg 1gold DOLLANI SKENDERALD  ELBASANI SPORT KLUB  ALBANIA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 34 Kg 2silver SELMANI ALBINOT  BESA OBILIQI KOSOVE  KOSOVO
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 34 Kg 3bronze Grabus Zedin  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 34 Kg 3bronze HULTU ANGEL IULIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 38 Kg 1gold SULI DARLI  KARATE KLUB ENERGIA  ALBANIA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 38 Kg 2silver SAHITI OMER  KARATE KLUB ELITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 42 Kg 1gold Todorov Andrei  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 42 Kg 2silver Krnjić Bilal  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 42 Kg 3bronze Shishkov Yordan  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 42 Kg 3bronze Talović Benjamin  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
10-11 Yrs Children Female Kata 1gold HALILI POHIZA  KARATE KLUB ELITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        10-11 Yrs Children Female Kata 2silver BALIQI BLENDA  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA GILAN  KOSOVO
        10-11 Yrs Children Female Kata 3bronze RASHITI BELINE  KARATE KLUB AS GJILAN  KOSOVO
10-11 Yrs Children Male Kata 1gold YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL  ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        10-11 Yrs Children Male Kata 2silver SULI DARLI  KARATE KLUB ENERGIA  ALBANIA
        10-11 Yrs Children Male Kata 3bronze HULTU ANGEL IULIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Yrs Children Male Kata 3bronze BACKA ABDULLAH  ELBASANI SPORT KLUB  ALBANIA
12-13 Years Children Female Team Kata 1gold WSKU ROMANIA(CALARASU, LUPEANU, VASILE)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Children Female Team Kumite 1gold WSKU ROMANIA 2(CALARASU, LUPEANU, VASILE)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Children Female Team Kumite 2silver ALBANIA(MUCIQI)  ARDHMERIA KARATE KLUBI  KOSOVO
        12-13 Years Children Female Team Kumite 3bronze TURKEY(RUMEYSA)  AKBULUT KARATE SPOR KULUBU  TURKEY
12-13 Years Children Male Team Kumite 1gold SDSHOTOKANBIH(Dedović, Mujagić, Nuhagić, Ohran)  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12-13 Years Children Male Team Kumite 2silver Penza Vityaz(KRIVTSOV, Merkulov, Taldykin)  All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Years Children Male Team Kumite 3bronze WSKU ROMANIA(FONAI, HONCERIU, KOHAN, PASCU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite + 52 Kg 1gold SEZGİN KAYRA  BODRUMSPOR  TURKEY
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite + 52 Kg 2silver MAVRIQI FJOLLA  KLUBI KARATES BESA LLUZHAN KOSOVO  KOSOVO
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite + 52 Kg 3bronze FEYZOLLI KEJSI  KARATE CLUB KRISTQ RAMA  ALBANIA
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite + 52 Kg 3bronze HILA HESJONA  KARATE VIORA FLAMURTARI  ALBANIA
12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite 43 Kg 1gold VASILE MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite 43 Kg 2silver IBRAHIMI VESA  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite 43 Kg 3bronze Galkina Viktoriy  All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite 43 Kg 3bronze LUPEANU ALDANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite 52 Kg 1gold QERIMI VLERA  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite 52 Kg 2silver NIKÇI MRIKA  Klubi Karatese Ippon Peje  KOSOVO
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite 52 Kg 3bronze CALARASU ISABEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite 52 Kg 3bronze ZEJNULLAHU HATIXHE  KARATE KLUB AS GJILAN  KOSOVO
12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite + 56 Kg 1gold PAYAZITI TEFIK  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA GILAN  KOSOVO
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite + 56 Kg 2silver ALLUSHI SKENDER  ELBASANI SPORT KLUB  ALBANIA
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite + 56 Kg 3bronze Mujagić Eldin  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 38 Kg 1gold Taldykin Vladislav  All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 38 Kg 2silver KRIVTSOV GENNADIY  All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 38 Kg 3bronze ALUSHI AMOS  KARATE KLUB ENERGIA  ALBANIA
12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 44 Kg 1gold HOXHA XHULJAN  ELBASANI SPORT KLUB  ALBANIA
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 44 Kg 2silver Ohran Elmedin  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 44 Kg 3bronze KOHAN ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 50 Kg 1gold MALIQI BETIM  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 50 Kg 2silver Alexov Martin  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 50 Kg 3bronze HONCERIU EMILIAN ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 56 Kg 1gold KELMENDI LIRI  Klubi Karatese Ippon Peje  KOSOVO
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 56 Kg 2silver Nuhagić Ševad  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 56 Kg 3bronze FERATI SIXHEI  KARATE VIORA FLAMURTARI  ALBANIA
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 56 Kg 3bronze BELERI BEJLER  KARATE VIORA FLAMURTARI  ALBANIA
12-13 Yrs Children Female Kata 1gold LUPEANU ALDANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Female Kata 2silver VASILE MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Female Kata 3bronze BALAUTA MARA FLORENTINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Female Kata 3bronze Galkina Viktoriy  All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
12-13 Yrs Children Male Kata 2silver KRIVTSOV GENNADIY  All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kata 3bronze Woolley Ryan  Byakko Shotokan Karate Association  ENGLAND
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kata 3bronze ALUSHI AMOS  KARATE KLUB ENERGIA  ALBANIA
14-15 Years Female Team Kumite 1gold WSKU ROMANIA(DRETCANU, PANA, POPESCU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female Team Kumite 2silver TURKEY(ALTUNDAL)  YAMAN SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Female Team Kumite 3bronze AZERBAIJAN(Babrova)  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
14-15 Years Male Team Kumite 1gold KARATE KLUB DARDANIA(HAJDARI, LIMONI, PAYAZITI, RAPUCA)  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA GILAN  KOSOVO
        14-15 Years Male Team Kumite 2silver SH.S.K. ELBASANI(CENJA, KRAJA, POPA)  SH.S.K. ELBASANI  ALBANIA
        14-15 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze VLORA(SADIKAJ, SHABANI, ULIKS)  KARATE VIORA FLAMURTARI  ALBANIA
14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite +54 Kg 1gold Ivanova Iva  BUDO  BULGARIA
        14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite +54 Kg 2silver NUHIU GRESA  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite +54 Kg 3bronze Berggren Julia  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite +54 Kg 3bronze PANA ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite -47 Kg 1gold TARAKÇI SENANUR  BODRUMSPOR  TURKEY
        14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite -47 Kg 2silver EYUPI MIRANDI  JEHONA CLUB  ALBANIA
        14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite -47 Kg 3bronze AHMETI FATJONA  FUSHE KOSOVA  KOSOVO
14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite -54 Kg 1gold RAMADANI MEDINA  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA GILAN  KOSOVO
        14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite -54 Kg 2silver BYQMETI ARIANA  KARATE KLUB ELITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite -54 Kg 3bronze Šimunović Dajana  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite -54 Kg 3bronze Merovci Kaltrina  KOSOVA  KOSOVO
14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 52 Kg 1gold HAJDARI DREN  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA GILAN  KOSOVO
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 52 Kg 2silver VITIJA DONART  ARDHMERIA KARATE KLUBI  KOSOVO
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 52 Kg 3bronze KRESNIQI MUJE  KARATE KLUB PERPARIMI  KOSOVO
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 52 Kg 3bronze KUZULU ORHAN ALP  BODRUMSPOR  TURKEY
14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 57 Kg 1gold LIMONI BLERANT  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA GILAN  KOSOVO
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 57 Kg 2silver Yordanov Valentin  BUDO  BULGARIA
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 57 Kg 3bronze SHALA OSMAN  KLUBI KARATES BESA LLUZHAN KOSOVO  KOSOVO
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 57 Kg 3bronze BAJRAKTARI ARNIS  KK SHARRI FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 63 Kg 1gold BASHA BEKIM  KARATE CLUB KRISTQ RAMA  ALBANIA
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 63 Kg 2silver ZEKA FLAMUR  ARDHMERIA KARATE KLUBI  KOSOVO
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 63 Kg 3bronze DURMISHI FUAD  KLUBI KARATES BESA LLUZHAN KOSOVO  KOSOVO
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 63 Kg 3bronze Feyzizada Riyad  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 70 Kg 1gold RIZEA VLAD  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 70 Kg 2silver Taskov Emiliyan  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 70 Kg 3bronze RAPUCA DREN  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA GILAN  KOSOVO
14-15 Yrs Cadets Female Kata. 1gold Entwistle Katelyn  Byakko Shotokan Karate Association  ENGLAND
        14-15 Yrs Cadets Female Kata. 2silver POPESCU CRISTINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Yrs Cadets Female Kata. 3bronze ABDYLI BESA  KARATE KLUB BESA  KOSOVO
        14-15 Yrs Cadets Female Kata. 3bronze Šimunović Dajana  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
14-15 Yrs Cadets Male Kata 1gold Pullan Jack  Byakko Shotokan Karate Association  ENGLAND
        14-15 Yrs Cadets Male Kata 2silver Paterson Blade Ahran  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14-15 Yrs Cadets Male Kata 3bronze KRESNIQI MUJE  KARATE KLUB PERPARIMI  KOSOVO
        14-15 Yrs Cadets Male Kata 3bronze Vobruba Jan  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
16-17 Years Female Team Kumite 1gold WSKU AZERBAIJAN(Aliyeva)  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        16-17 Years Female Team Kumite 2silver WSKU ROMANIA(COSTANDACHE, HONCERIU, STOIAN)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Male Team Kumite 1gold WSKU ROMANIA(DIMA, GRIGORIU, IORDACHE, VOICULESCU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite +59 Kg 1gold ORANA FORTESA  KARATE KLUB ELITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite +59 Kg 2silver HONCERIU ALEXANDRA STEFANIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite +59 Kg 3bronze Aliyeva Farida  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite +59 Kg 3bronze ISLAMI REJANA  KLUBI KARATES BESA LLUZHAN KOSOVO  KOSOVO
16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -48 Kg 1gold Malikova Asiya  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -48 Kg 2silver STOIAN ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -53 Kg 1gold VITIJA DELFINA  ARDHMERIA KARATE KLUBI  KOSOVO
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -53 Kg 2silver MUSTAFA EVELINA  KARATE KLUB BESA  KOSOVO
16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -59 Kg 1gold KOLGECI BAHRA  KARATE CLUB PRIZRENI  KOSOVO
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -59 Kg 2silver CONSTANDACHE ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite + 76 Kg 1gold AJVAZI TAHIR  KARATE KLUB AS GJILAN  KOSOVO
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite + 76 Kg 2silver Alitchkay Adrian  BUDO  BULGARIA
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite + 76 Kg 3bronze Rzayev Emil  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -55 Kg 1gold BERISHA RON  ARDHMERIA KARATE KLUBI  KOSOVO
16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -61 Kg 1gold RARANI STIVEN  ALBANIA PARTIZANI  ALBANIA
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -61 Kg 2silver CAKOLLI LIRIAN  KLUBI KARATES BESA LLUZHAN KOSOVO  KOSOVO
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze Bašić Kenan  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -68 Kg 1gold MUCOLLARI RAJLI  ALBANIA PARTIZANI  ALBANIA
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -68 Kg 2silver IORDACHE GABRIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze DALIPI KLAJDI  KARATE VIORA FLAMURTARI  ALBANIA
16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -76 Kg 1gold Krasniqi Arber  Karate Club ILIRIA - Klubi i Karatese ILIRIA  KOSOVO
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -76 Kg 2silver DANIEL POPESCU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -76 Kg 3bronze PAJAZITI LABINOT  KARATE KLUB BESA  KOSOVO
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -76 Kg 3bronze Koleshanski Velizar  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
16-17 Yrs Junior Female Kata 1gold CONSTANDACHE ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Yrs Junior Male Kata 1gold Vutev Hristyan  BUDO  BULGARIA
        16-17 Yrs Junior Male Kata 2silver DINU DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Yrs Junior Male Kata 3bronze BAIDOC MAGDIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Yrs Junior Male Kata 3bronze KOXHA DUBIN  ARTAN TUSHE KARATE  ALBANIA
18 and Over Senior Female Team Kumite 1gold WSKU ROMANIA 1(COSTANDACHE, COTOBAN, COTOBAN)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Senior Female Team Kumite 2silver WSKU ROMANIA 2(HONCERIU, ROMAN, TUDOR)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Senior Male Kata. 1gold MITRICA IONUT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Senior Male Kata. 2silver GAVAN ANDREI ROMEO  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Senior Male Kata. 3bronze KIROĞLU MURAT  ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR  TURKEY
        18 and Over Senior Male Kata. 3bronze Tesař Milan  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
18 and Over Senior Male Team Kata 1gold KAPAKLI SİTESPOR(KIROĞLU, KIROĞLU, TAÇ)  ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR  TURKEY
        18 and Over Senior Male Team Kata 2silver WSKU ROMANIA(LUTA, MITRICA, SOS)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Senior Male Team Kumite 1gold WSKU HELLAS TEAM(DOVAS, FLESSAS, GIDAKOS, KOULOUKOURIOTIS, SAΪSANAS)  WSKU HELLAS  GREECE
        18 and Over Senior Male Team Kumite 2silver SDSHOTOKANBIH(Bajalica, Bošnjak, Hodžić, Mandžuka, Mandžuka)  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        18 and Over Senior Male Team Kumite 3bronze WSKU ROMANIA(MITRICA, PREDA, SOS, TAMASI, ZAMFIR)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -61Kg 1gold RAMA ADELINA  FUSHE KOSOVA  KOSOVO
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -61Kg 2silver COTOBAN ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -61Kg 3bronze Ilieva Mirela  BUDO  BULGARIA
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -61Kg 3bronze Porčić Melisa  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -68Kg 1gold ORANA FORTESA  KARATE KLUB ELITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -68Kg 2silver ASLLANI ALBIONA  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -68Kg 3bronze COTOBAN LIVIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over WKF Male Kumite +84 Kg 1gold Alizada Rasul  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite +84 Kg 2silver Jafarov Ali  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite +84 Kg 3bronze Bajalica Bernando  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite +84 Kg 3bronze KOULOUKOURIOTIS KOSTANTINOS  WSKU HELLAS  GREECE
18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold Arifi Orges  KOSOVA  KOSOVO
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver Safarov Musa  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze MITRICA IONUT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze MARQESHI HALIL  KAMZA KARATE  ALBANIA
18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold RASHITI VALDRIN  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA GILAN  KOSOVO
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver GIDAKOS NIKOS  WSKU HELLAS  GREECE
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze Alishanov Uzeir  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold SHABANI ELHAMI  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver KAMALLI Vusal  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze FLESSAS THEMIS  WSKU HELLAS  GREECE
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SAΪSANAS CHRIS  WSKU HELLAS  GREECE
18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold HAZIRI DURIM  KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATIOIN  KOSOVO
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver KAMALLI TURAL  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze TAMASI ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze SOS ERIC  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
7 Years WKF Female Kumite 25 Kg 1gold BACKA XHEJDAH  ELBASANI SPORT KLUB  ALBANIA
        7 Years WKF Female Kumite 25 Kg 2silver Talović Nejira  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        7 Years WKF Female Kumite 25 Kg 3bronze Ivailova Adriana  BUDO  BULGARIA
        7 Years WKF Female Kumite 25 Kg 3bronze SALLAUKA STINA  KARATE CLUB PRIZRENI  KOSOVO
7 Years WKF Male Kumite 35 Kg 1gold ELISEI ANTONIO  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        7 Years WKF Male Kumite 35 Kg 2silver BOÇI KLEDIO  KARATE CLUB KRISTQ RAMA  ALBANIA
7 Yrs Children Female Kata 1gold BACKA XHEJDAH  ELBASANI SPORT KLUB  ALBANIA
        7 Yrs Children Female Kata 2silver Talović Nejira  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        7 Yrs Children Female Kata 3bronze Ivailova Adriana  BUDO  BULGARIA
8-9 Years Children Male Team Kata 1gold WSKU ROMANIA(DUMITRA, STAMATE, STANCIU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
8-9 Years WKF Female Kumite 25 Kg 1gold GAITA ARIANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years WKF Female Kumite 25 Kg 2silver Berggren Amanda  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        8-9 Years WKF Female Kumite 25 Kg 3bronze JIJIE NAOMY STEFANIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years WKF Female Kumite 25 Kg 3bronze Litynskaia Elizaveta  All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 25 Kg 1gold VALNOR MEHMETI  KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATIOIN  KOSOVO
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 25 Kg 2silver MALIQI LEART  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 25 Kg 3bronze DEMIRAJ AJAKID  KARATE CLUB KRISTQ RAMA  ALBANIA
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 25 Kg 3bronze DUMITRA DAVID  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 1gold BAJRAMI ERIT  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 2silver TRESKA LEDIO  KARATE CLUB KRISTQ RAMA  ALBANIA
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 3bronze MANI ARIANIT  KK LLAPI  KOSOVO
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 3bronze STAMATE DAVID  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 35 Kg 1gold BRAHO JURGEN  ELBASANI SPORT KLUB  ALBANIA
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 35 Kg 2silver PRUNEANU TUDOR  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 35 Kg 3bronze LATIFI YLL  FUSHE KOSOVA  KOSOVO
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 35 Kg 3bronze Paterson Galen Daren  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 40 Kg 1gold STANCIU STEFAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 40 Kg 2silver Milenkov Yanislav  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 40 Kg 3bronze BAJAJ ARLIND  KARATE VIORA FLAMURTARI  ALBANIA
8-9 Yrs Children Female Kata 1gold Litynskaia Elizaveta  All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 Yrs Children Female Kata 2silver GAITA ARIANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
8-9 Yrs Children Male Kata 1gold Paterson Galen Daren  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        8-9 Yrs Children Male Kata 2silver SHILLOVA DIOR  KARATE CLUB DARDANIA GILAN  KOSOVO
        8-9 Yrs Children Male Kata 3bronze DENNY ETHAN  Byakko Shotokan Karate Association  ENGLAND
        8-9 Yrs Children Male Kata 3bronze Hansen Jake  Byakko Shotokan Karate Association  ENGLAND
JYU KUMITE 18 Years and Over Kumite 1gold UÇİ KAMİL  WSKU TÜRKİYE  TURKEY
        JYU KUMITE 18 Years and Over Kumite 2silver Zaridze Giorgi  Georgian Karate Club David  GEORGIA
        JYU KUMITE 18 Years and Over Kumite 3bronze Janar Meenhaz  Higashi Kai karate  ENGLAND
Masters 35-40 Years Male Kata Open 1gold Clemenza Roberto  Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        Masters 35-40 Years Male Kata Open 2silver KIROĞLU MURAT  ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR  TURKEY
        Masters 35-40 Years Male Kata Open 3bronze CHIS DAN LUCIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Masters 35-40 Years Male Kumite Open 1gold Mammadov Arif  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Masters 35-40 Years Male Kumite Open 2silver ÖZTÜRK OĞUZ  SELAHATTİN ATEŞ S.K.  TURKEY
        Masters 35-40 Years Male Kumite Open 3bronze KIROĞLU MURAT  ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR  TURKEY
        Masters 35-40 Years Male Kumite Open 3bronze Genc Oguzhan  ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR  TURKEY
Masters 41-45 Years Male Kumite Open 1gold UÇİ KAMİL  WSKU TÜRKİYE  TURKEY
        Masters 41-45 Years Male Kumite Open 2silver CETINKAYA CENGIZ  SWITZERLAND SHOTOKAN KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        Masters 41-45 Years Male Kumite Open 3bronze Willbrandt Thomas  Budosport-Hamburg  GERMANY
Masters 46-50 Years Male Kumite Open 1gold Bayramov Jahangir  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Masters 46-50 Years Male Kumite Open 2silver RENTOUMIS KOSTAS  WSKU HELLAS  GREECE
        Masters 46-50 Years Male Kumite Open 3bronze DRETCANU MIHAI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Masters 51-55 Years Male Kata Open 1gold Panettiere Giuseppe  Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        Masters 51-55 Years Male Kata Open 2silver RENTOUMIS KOSTAS  WSKU HELLAS  GREECE
Masters 41-45 Years Male Kata Open 1gold UÇİ KAMİL  WSKU TÜRKİYE  TURKEY
        Masters 41-45 Years Male Kata Open 2silver ISPAS PETRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Masters 41-45 Years Male Kata Open 3bronze Willbrandt Thomas  Budosport-Hamburg  GERMANY
WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Female Kumite -34 Kg 1gold ÇAKMAK İLAYDA ROSS  BODRUMSPOR  TURKEY
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Female Kumite -34 Kg 2silver RASHITI BELINE  KARATE KLUB AS GJILAN  KOSOVO
WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite +42 Kg 1gold Aprilov Alan  BUDO  BULGARIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite +42 Kg 2silver ALLUSHI ARBI  ELBASANI SPORT KLUB  ALBANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -30 Kg 1gold YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL  ÇATALCA KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -30 Kg 2silver ZENELI ZIJA  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -34 Kg 1gold BACKA ABDULLAH  ELBASANI SPORT KLUB  ALBANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -34 Kg 2silver SULI DARLI  KARATE KLUB ENERGIA  ALBANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -34 Kg 3bronze DOLLANI SKENDERALD  ELBASANI SPORT KLUB  ALBANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite +52 Kg 1gold SEZGİN KAYRA  BODRUMSPOR  TURKEY
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite +52 Kg 2silver MAVRIQI FJOLLA  KLUBI KARATES BESA LLUZHAN KOSOVO  KOSOVO
WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite -43 Kg 1gold MUCIQI DELVINA  ARDHMERIA KARATE KLUBI  KOSOVO
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite -43 Kg 2silver IBRAHIMI VESA  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite -43 Kg 3bronze Galkina Viktoriy  All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite -43 Kg 3bronze LUPEANU ALDANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite -52 Kg 1gold ZEJNULLAHU HATIXHE  KARATE KLUB AS GJILAN  KOSOVO
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite -52 Kg 2silver CALARASU ISABEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite +56 Kg 1gold DUMITRESCU STEFAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite +56 Kg 2silver ALLUSHI SKENDER  ELBASANI SPORT KLUB  ALBANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -38 Kg 1gold Taldykin Vladislav  All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -38 Kg 2silver BEKA ENDRIT  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -44 Kg 1gold KRIVTSOV GENNADIY  All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -44 Kg 2silver Berggren Gabriel  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -44 Kg 3bronze HALITI VALDRIN  KK SHARRI FERIZAJ  KOSOVO
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -44 Kg 3bronze KOHAN ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -50 Kg 1gold MALIQI BETIM  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -50 Kg 2silver Nevole Josef  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze Merkulov Gleb  All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze ZENELI ARDIAN  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite +54 Kg 1gold Ivanova Iva  BUDO  BULGARIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite +54 Kg 2silver PANA ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite +54 Kg 3bronze NUHIU GRESA  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite +54 Kg 3bronze Berggren Julia  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite -54 Kg 1gold BYQMETI ARIANA  KARATE KLUB ELITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite -54 Kg 2silver TARAKÇI SENANUR  BODRUMSPOR  TURKEY
WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -52 Kg 1gold KUZULU ORHAN ALP  BODRUMSPOR  TURKEY
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -52 Kg 2silver ACAR TANER WILLIAM  BODRUMSPOR  TURKEY
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -52 Kg 3bronze KRESNIQI MUJE  KARATE KLUB PERPARIMI  KOSOVO
WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -57 Kg 1gold Yordanov Valentin  BUDO  BULGARIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -57 Kg 2silver Hislop Janek James  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -57 Kg 3bronze CENJA ULIKS  SH.S.K. ELBASANI  ALBANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -57 Kg 3bronze LUPUT ALIN RAZVAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -63 Kg 1gold Feyzizada Riyad  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -70 Kg 1gold RIZEA VLAD  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -70 Kg 2silver Vobruba Jan  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Female Kumite +59 Kg 1gold ORANA FORTESA  KARATE KLUB ELITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Female Kumite +59 Kg 2silver HONCERIU ALEXANDRA STEFANIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Female Kumite -59 Kg 1gold KOLGECI BAHRA  KARATE CLUB PRIZRENI  KOSOVO
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Female Kumite -59 Kg 2silver CONSTANDACHE ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Female Kumite -59 Kg 3bronze STOIAN ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite +76 Kg 1gold AJVAZI TAHIR  KARATE KLUB AS GJILAN  KOSOVO
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite +76 Kg 2silver Rzayev Emil  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite +76 Kg 3bronze VOICULESCU ADRIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -68 Kg 1gold IORDACHE GABRIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -68 Kg 2silver DIMA ALEXANDRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze CENAJ YLLI  ARDHMERIA KARATE KLUBI  KOSOVO
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze GAVAN ANDREI ROMEO  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -76 Kg 1gold Krasniqi Arber  Karate Club ILIRIA - Klubi i Karatese ILIRIA  KOSOVO
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -76 Kg 2silver DANIEL POPESCU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite +68 Kg 1gold TUDOR GABRIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite +68 Kg 2silver COTOBAN LIVIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold Porčić Melisa  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver ROMAN TALIDA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze Ilieva Mirela  BUDO  BULGARIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite +84 Kg 1gold Mandžuka Alem  SD SHOTOKAN KARATE BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite +84 Kg 2silver Tesař Milan  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold Safarov Musa  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver MITRICA IONUT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold GIDAKOS NIKOS  WSKU HELLAS  GREECE
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver Mammadov Arif  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold SHABANI ELHAMI  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver ÖZTÜRK OĞUZ  SELAHATTİN ATEŞ S.K.  TURKEY
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze LUTA IONUT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold HAZIRI DURIM  KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATIOIN  KOSOVO
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver TAMASI ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze PREDA PETRUT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze SOS ERIC  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 7Years Female Kumite 20 Kg 1gold JIJIE NAOMY STEFANIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 7Years Female Kumite 20 Kg 2silver BACKA XHEJDAH  ELBASANI SPORT KLUB  ALBANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 7Years Female Kumite 20 Kg 3bronze SALLAUKA STINA  KARATE CLUB PRIZRENI  KOSOVO
WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Female Male Kumite -25 Kg 1gold Berggren Amanda  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Female Male Kumite -25 Kg 2silver Litynskaia Elizaveta  All Style Federation karate Penza region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 30 Kg 1gold BAJRAMI ERIT  KARATE DRITA GJILAN  KOSOVO
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 30 Kg 2silver STAMATE DAVID  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 30 Kg 3bronze DUMITRA DAVID  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 30 Kg 3bronze ELISEI ANTONIO  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 35 Kg 1gold PRUNEANU TUDOR  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 35 Kg 2silver VALNOR MEHMETI  KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATIOIN  KOSOVO
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 35 Kg 3bronze DENNY ETHAN  Byakko Shotokan Karate Association  ENGLAND
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 35 Kg 3bronze STANCIU STEFAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-27 22:42:19 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE