Results
 
7. SWISS KARATE OPEN Memorial Claude Sittinger - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female 18 ELITE 1gold reale francesca karate trento asd  ITALY
        Kata Individual female 18 ELITE 2sivler BUI Lila ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female 18 ELITE 3bronze LE BORGNE MARINE Yoshi Karate Club  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female 18 ELITE 3bronze SIMEONI RACHELE ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female 18 ELITE 5 PEZZOLA BEATRICE asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female 18 ELITE 5 MENEGUZZO GIORGIA ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female 18 ELITE 7 Mortreux Perrine Shotokan Karaté Club De Haute Savoie  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female 18 ELITE 7 SAXER-ALTIERI Alia Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female 18 ELITE 9 LAVIER Jessica EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female 18 ELITE 9 Mayr Hannah KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold BUI Maï-Linh ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler Boutracit Aicha Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze FARVACQUE Manon ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze ATTAR Marie ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Satzinger Tamara Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Jader Emily Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Häberli Leana Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Barisic Tamara Shotokan Karate Jaffna  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Vlasáková Adelka KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2sivler BUSHI ARTA FORCA  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Minano Lanyfer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Sheihani Katja Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 ISAKI SUHELA FORCA  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Individual female U12 5 ADEMI JUSRA FORCA  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Temel Emine-Nur Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Suter Anina Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Fitz Yara KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold SARTORIS GIULIA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler Corpataux Janine Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Dimoski Valentina Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Regis Jennifer A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Sanchez Emma Shotokan Karaté Club De Haute Savoie  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Welschen Laura Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Forgione Ramona Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 7 RIGHETTI Mahayan Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Rowcroft Phoebe Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Hammadi Rokaya Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 11 Topcu Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 11 Laufer Melanie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Bahledova Patricia KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2sivler CORTIVO GAIA ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Stoll Livia Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze ARENA ANGELA ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Di-Bella Lorena Budokan Kaiserslautern  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Fabbri Martina TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U16 7 CRAUSAZ Diana Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Perroud Denise Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Misiek Ola Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Knupp Janine Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U18 1gold SIMEONI RACHELE ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U18 2sivler Mortreux Perrine Shotokan Karaté Club De Haute Savoie  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Polozani Alma Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Mayr Hannah KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Störrlein Dominique Shukokai Karate Do Zürich-Bachenbülach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Siegenthaler Chantale KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Moric Vivien KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 9 SORET Margo KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold reale francesca karate trento asd  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler LE BORGNE MARINE Yoshi Karate Club  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze PEZZOLA BEATRICE asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze MENEGUZZO GIORGIA ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 VALCARENGHI ELENA asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Oechslin Rahel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Truttmann Daniela karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male 18 ELITE 1gold Mobilio Marco punto sportivo  ITALY
        Kata Individual male 18 ELITE 2sivler De Pascalis Mirko Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male 18 ELITE 3bronze Bailly Cédric Shotokan Karaté Club De Haute Savoie  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male 18 ELITE 3bronze Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male 18 ELITE 5 SALSA SIMONE TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male 18 ELITE 5 Marques Patrick Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual male 18 ELITE 7 Antony Bryan KC Walfer  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual male 18 ELITE 7 brescia luca ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male 18 ELITE 9 Forster Vincent KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male 18 ELITE 9 FOURNET Julien ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male 18 ELITE 11 ASTORINA Fabio Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Hadizadeh Julian Teikyo Karate Team e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler VERAS LIAM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Fitze Ian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze VESELI SUHEJB FORCA  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Zrno Marko Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Bouchouata Mohamed Abd El-Razak Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Mader Sean Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Buschi Yanick Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 9 CODES Janis Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U12 1gold SCHEDEL Keni EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 2sivler Schertenleib Lars Noah Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze DI GIOIA Gabriele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Forgione Mirco Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Tosun Cenk Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Tastan Sipan Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 7 CINAR SEYHAN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Fathe Saleh Saleh Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Schmid Janick Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Adin Celikovic Karate schule SamuraiDietkon  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler Waber Kjetil Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze BERTRAND Florent ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze RUSSO JAMES GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Elfathi Amr Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Muric Alen Karate-Do Schlieren  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Milosavljevic Filip Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Ivic Veljko Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Piber Leonard KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 11 Deger Attila KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 11 Koch Sven Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Spitz Luca SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 2sivler Störrlein Pascal Shukokai Karate Do Zürich-Bachenbülach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Neth Dara Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Durrer Andrin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Stocker Pietro Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Raveendran Peraveen Shukokai Karate Do Zürich-Bachenbülach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Schwendinger Tobias KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 9 BORGATO DAVIDE ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U16 9 seffar thomas ecole de karate traditionnel annecienne  FRANCE
Kata Individual male U18 1gold brescia luca ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U18 2sivler Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Forster Vincent KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze DI CAPRIO Leon KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Lakhdar Damien Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 MONNEY Renaud Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 7 Carreno Anthony Shotokan Karaté Club De Haute Savoie  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male U18 7 Röck Lucca KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold SCHAUDIG MATTHIAS Budokan Kaiserslautern  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Marques Patrick Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze gouninet guillaume ecole de karate traditionnel annecienne  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Rüegg Michael TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Pirotte Pierre karaté club niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Bailly Cédric Shotokan Karaté Club De Haute Savoie  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Fontanesi Davide Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 ASTORINA Fabio Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team female 14-17 1gold ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Team female 14-17 2sivler ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Team female 14-17 3bronze Kloten 2 Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team female 14-17 3bronze Karate Kai Bern Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team female 18 Elite 1gold ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Team female 18 Elite 2sivler Annecy Dojo Karaté ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        Kata Team female 18 Elite 3bronze EKTS Vaud Elite EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team female U14 1gold Salzburger Karateverband Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2sivler Lyss/Aarberg 02 Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Kloten 4 Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Rapperswil Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team female U14 5 KC Payerne Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team female U14 5 Lyss/Aarberg 03 Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team male 14-17 1gold LZ Vorarlberg 1 KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male 14-17 2sivler ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Team male 14-17 3bronze BCF 1 Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team male 14-17 3bronze BCF2 Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team male 18 Elite 1gold ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Team male 18 Elite 2sivler BCF 1 Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team male 18 Elite 3bronze Karateschule Thun Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team male U14 1gold LZ Vorarlberg 2 KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2sivler Ken Shi Kai Team 3 Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Team mixed U12 1gold Annecy Dojo Karaté ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        Kata Team mixed U12 2sivler FORCA MACEDONIA FORCA  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Team mixed U12 3bronze LZ Vorarlberg 4 KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team mixed U12 3bronze Kloten 3 Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed U12 5 Ken Shi Kai Team 2 Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team mixed U12 5 VERAS ACADEMY VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual female 18 Elite 68kg 1gold Zuanon Chiara TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite 68kg 2sivler kloucha sofia Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite 68kg 3bronze RUFER ANGELA Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite 68kg 3bronze Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite 68kg 5 Horvath Janette Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite 68kg 5 Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -50kg 1gold Gonzalez Castillo Cheili Carolina FEDERACION NACIONAL GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -50kg 2sivler Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -50kg 3bronze TASSIN VALENTINA ASD DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -50kg 3bronze Schmit Cassy Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -50kg 5 Aliu Fatjona arena  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -50kg 5 Meyer Olivia Boxing Karaté Menton  FRANCE
Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -55kg 1gold Magnin Aurélie Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -55kg 2sivler Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -55kg 3bronze BEN MIMOUN Sarah Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -61kg 1gold Franzosi Marion Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -61kg 2sivler Krasniqi Egzona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -61kg 3bronze Steland Sonja Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -61kg 3bronze Mager Antje Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -61kg 5 SANTY FANNY MAY Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -68kg 1gold Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -68kg 2sivler Selter Sina Karateverband Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female 18 Elite -68kg 3bronze Milosevic Mirjana Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 31kg 1gold Galanti Cassandra Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 31kg 2sivler Kasami Ajla Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 31kg 3bronze SANDOZ Morgane Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 31kg 3bronze Barisic Tamara Shotokan Karate Jaffna  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 -31kg 1gold Häberli Leana Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 -31kg 2sivler Satzinger Tamara Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 -31kg 3bronze Mathis Kristin KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -31kg 3bronze Decataldo Alessia Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 -31kg 5 Jader Emily Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 -31kg 5 Caluori Svenja KSC Siggenthal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 -31kg 7 Boutracit Aicha Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 39kg 1gold Suter Anina Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 39kg 2sivler SANTOS Cindy Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 39kg 3bronze Ujihara Miki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 39kg 3bronze Graf Isabel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 39kg 5 Wohlgemuth Naija Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 39kg 5 BELHOCINE Farah Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -30kg 1gold Vlasáková Adelka KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30kg 2sivler Kleinekathöfer Stella KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30kg 3bronze ISAKI SUHELA FORCA  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30kg 3bronze Aichouch Nailla Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30kg 5 Maillefer Andriana Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30kg 5 Minano Lanyfer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30kg 7 VIGNESWARAN Akrana Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
Kumite individual female U12 -35kg 1gold BUSHI ARTA FORCA  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite individual female U12 -35kg 2sivler Kourdache Melisa Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        Kumite individual female U12 -35kg 3bronze Rizzuti Nevina Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U12 -35kg 3bronze DUC Léa Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 1gold Benz Shomshanok Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 2sivler ADEMI JUSRA FORCA  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 3bronze Mader Sheena Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 3bronze Schicchi Alessandra TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 5 Pirazzi Leana Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39kg 5 Devigili Hanna KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 1gold Vögelin Amélie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 2sivler Kajtazi Lorena Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 3bronze Bortot Lucia Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 3bronze May Joelle Karate Schule Rheinfelden  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 5 Germanà Luana Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40kg 5 Laufer Michelle Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -45Kg 1gold Vögelin Florence Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45Kg 2sivler Ellenberger Lorena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45Kg 3bronze molgora lucrezia angelica asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45Kg 3bronze Messerli Cindy Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45Kg 5 Selz Felicia Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 50kg 1gold Sheihani Alia Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 50kg 2sivler Kajtazi Lorika Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 50kg 3bronze Rovelas Bettylou Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U14 50kg 3bronze RIZZO GINEVRA KARATE PROGRAM ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 50kg 5 Hammon Lara Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 50kg 5 Ovcar Karla Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 50kg 7 Schratter Kim Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 50kg 7 Scomazzon Gioela A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 50kg 9 SARUCAN Selin Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 1gold Topcu Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 2sivler Laufer Melanie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 3bronze Rolando Camilla A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 3bronze PICHT Valentine EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 5 ferrarini sofia asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50kg 5 Regis Jennifer A.S.D. Artesport  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U16 54kg 1gold Bonjour Pauline Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 54kg 2sivler Maddalon Sonia Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 54kg 3bronze Bortot Gina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 54kg 3bronze Weinberger Tena karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 54kg 5 Bertoli Mara ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 54kg 5 Müller Melanie Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 54kg 7 CRAUSAZ Diana Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 54kg 7 Dos Santos Marta KIHON La Chaux-de-Fonds  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 54kg 9 GREGORIO NARDO GRETA KARATE PROGRAM ASD  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U16 -47kg 1gold Zanardini Elisa ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47kg 2sivler Schicchi Federica TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47kg 3bronze Crisantino Francesca TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47kg 3bronze Bartolotta Rebecca Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47kg 5 Schimpf Alina Karateverband Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47kg 5 Badoglio Ilaria TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47kg 7 Polatli Meltem Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47kg 7 Aridag Sarja Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -54kg 1gold Hirt Silvia Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54kg 2sivler Nelting Kimberly Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54kg 3bronze Délétroz Maëva Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54kg 3bronze Porquet Laurine Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54kg 5 SENTURK Esra-Nur Karaté Club BETHONCOURT  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54kg 5 Murabito Nicole TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54kg 7 Schwarzkopf Natalie Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 59kg 1gold Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 59kg 2sivler Stanca Floriana Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 59kg 3bronze Polozani Alma Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 59kg 3bronze Sejdijaij Drenusha Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 59kg 5 Lauber Ramona Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 59kg 5 Witten Lisa Karateverband Niedersachsen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U18 -48kg 1gold Moric Vivien KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48kg 2sivler aichouch sofia Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48kg 3bronze PANTALEONI CARLOTTA GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48kg 3bronze Kurer Chiara Wado-Karate-Dojo St. St. Gallen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 1gold Reiter Julia KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 2sivler SASSANO SILVIA ASD DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 3bronze Da Nazare Lena Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 3bronze Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 5 CARNEVALE GIAMPAOLO ELISA KARATE PROGRAM ASD  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53kg 5 VARVAT MANON Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 1gold Sadiku Kosovare Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 2sivler Ivetic Valentina Kyodai Karate-Do Muttenz  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 3bronze maffini sahara asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 3bronze Radjenovic Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 5 Berna Allison Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 5 Queck Michaela Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 7 Zumwald Oriane Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59kg 7 STUDER Nicole KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 68 1gold Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 68 2sivler Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 68 3bronze Pfister Sophie Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 68 3bronze Gibiino Carla Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 68 5 Sahakoglu Natali Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2sivler Morino Debora TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze TASSIN VALENTINA ASD DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Schmit Cassy Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Aliu Fatjona arena  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Grenacher Annalena Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2sivler CALLIANO MARTA ASD EUROPA TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze PEROGLIO MANUELA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze DAVICO ASIA ASD DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 BEN MIMOUN Sarah Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Franzosi Marion Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2sivler Brüderlin Ramona Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Mager Antje Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Krasniqi Egzona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 BENAOUAG NISSRINE KENZA Karaté Club BETHONCOURT  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 7 sofia kheddar AMEL RIYADI BALADIYAT BARAKI  ALGERIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold ABOURICHE ANISSA Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2sivler Bekteshi Albana karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male 18 Elite 84kg 1gold BOUTIKAR BILAL Karaté Club BETHONCOURT  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite 84kg 2sivler JEANNERAT Elie KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite 84kg 3bronze ABDALLA ORTIZ ALEJANDRO FEDERACION NACIONAL GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite 84kg 3bronze TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite 84kg 5 SEJDIJAJ BUJAR Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite 84kg 5 malinverno jonathan asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite 84kg 7 Djordjevic Nebojsa Akatsuki Dojo Glattbrugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -60kg 1gold Murtishi Shaban KARATE CLUB DRINI  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -60kg 2sivler Balendrakumar Gowshekan Karaté Grenoble Hoche  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -60kg 3bronze Rohner Luca Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -60kg 3bronze DE LEON MONTEJO LUIS FERNANDO FEDERACION NACIONAL GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -60kg 5 Do Enrico asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -60kg 5 COLOMBO DAVIDE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -60kg 7 Balendrakumar Anujan Karaté Grenoble Hoche  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -67kg 1gold SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -67kg 2sivler Fisogni Diego Diko ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -67kg 3bronze LIUZZI GABRIELE ASD DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -67kg 3bronze SOLARES ARGUETA LUIS FERNANDO FEDERACION NACIONAL GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -67kg 5 Schibler Marc-Antoine Karaté Club Jonction  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -67kg 5 CHAKROUN MAHMOUD Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -75kg 1gold BOUJAABA ABDEL Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -75kg 2sivler RANZETTI ALESSANDRO asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -75kg 3bronze Aleman Lima Carlos Ernesto FEDERACION NACIONAL GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -75kg 3bronze LUTHOLD RAFFAEL karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -75kg 5 Jost Marco KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -75kg 5 Ferradino Matteo Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -84kg 1gold Weber Florian karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -84kg 2sivler Stössel Michael Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -84kg 3bronze BOUILLY ADRIEN Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -84kg 3bronze CISSE ABDOU LAHAD Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -84kg 5 Letic Ilija TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -84kg 5 AOUF SERGE Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -84kg 7 Djordic Dzek. Akatsuki Dojo Glattbrugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male 18 Elite -84kg 7 Djordic Frenk. Akatsuki Dojo Glattbrugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 32kg 1gold Kabashi John Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 32kg 2sivler Hadizadeh Julian Teikyo Karate Team e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U10 32kg 3bronze Mader Sean Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 32kg 3bronze STUCKI Joel Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 32kg 5 Hankey Jake karatesportschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 32kg 5 Maiorano Alessio TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 32kg 7 Caluori Gian KSC Siggenthal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 32kg 7 Dishanth Vijayakumar Shotokan Karate Jaffna  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 1gold VERAS LIAM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 2sivler Kabashi Elson Jason Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 3bronze Fitze Ian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 3bronze VESELI SUHEJB FORCA  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 5 Rémy Gabriel Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 5 Sanarica Niccolo Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 41 kg 1gold Haubold Janne Karateverband Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 41 kg 2sivler Engin Denzel Santiago Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U12 41 kg 3bronze Kuchinke Tommy Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 41 kg 3bronze VERAS LUAN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 41 kg 5 Forgione Mirco Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -31 kg 1gold Özdemir Muhammet KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 kg 2sivler Tastan Siyar Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 kg 3bronze SCHEDEL Keni EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 kg 3bronze Rodrigues Henrique Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 kg 5 KANTHARUBAN Karish Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 kg 5 Tilson Jack karatesportschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -31 kg 7 Srikanthan Jinoshan Shotokan Karate Jaffna  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -36 kg 1gold Kühnel Oliver Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -36 kg 2sivler Sarkisyan Daniil Kolomna  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U12 -36 kg 3bronze Scheuer Tim Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -36 kg 3bronze Friedrichs Tim-Luka KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -36 kg 5 Schmid Janick Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -36 kg 5 Nigsch Adrian KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -36 kg 7 Timmer Eric SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -36 kg 7 CLAESSENS Cyprien EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -41 kg 1gold Rovelas Milo Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -41 kg 2sivler Ndao Sassy Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -41 kg 3bronze Rouèche David Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -41 kg 3bronze Martin Erik Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -41 kg 5 Pethurupillai Tharsan Karate-Do Schlieren  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -41 kg 5 Torasso Andrea TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -41 kg 7 Srithanan Jethus Karate-Do Schlieren  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 50kg 1gold Rossi Alessandro ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 50kg 2sivler Littich Stanislav Karateverband Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 50kg 3bronze Marques David karaté club niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U14 50kg 3bronze Dayer Jean-Baptiste Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 50kg 5 Baumgartner Jonathan Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 50kg 5 Lauber Marvin Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 50kg 7 Brüllmann Lucas Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 50kg 7 Mader Keith Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 50kg 9 Erpen Danny Tomokai Oberwallis, Kokyu Shotokan-Karate-Schule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 50kg 9 Tetaj Manuel Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -35 kg 1gold Gruber Antoni Karateverband Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 kg 2sivler Grasic David Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 kg 3bronze Piber Leonard KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 kg 3bronze Henadci Nassim Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 kg 5 Russo Dario Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 kg 5 VIGNESWARAN Atheeshan Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 1gold DI LAURO ALESSANDRO GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 2sivler Ilic David Karateverband Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze Acevedo Andrés TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 3bronze Waber Kjetil Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 5 Ziemer Patrick Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 5 Romano Elio TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 7 CODES Julien Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg 7 Gisler Patrick Shotokan Karateschule am Rigi  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold Soubinh Pierre jean Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2sivler Thomas Nikolaus VfL Kirchheim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze SERENO FEDERICO ASD Fc MOREVILLA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Özdemir Mustafa KG Rhein-Neckar  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 Fischer René KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 Werth Marlon KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 Maiorano Flavio TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 1gold Da Luz Johnny karaté club niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 2sivler chéron lilian karate do Saint Germain sur Morin  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 3bronze Greuet Marvin karate do Saint Germain sur Morin  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 3bronze Malara Matteo Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 5 Schaaf Kevin Karateverband Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 5 Ehrle Tobias KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 7 BENNOU Assad Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 7 Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50kg 9 Krapf Meo Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 70kg 1gold Kabashi Kol Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 70kg 2sivler Wagner Kevin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 70kg 3bronze Ravichandran Mathushan Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 70kg 3bronze Stöckmann Patrik Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 70kg 5 Wilhelm Adrian SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 70kg 5 PETRONE Alessio KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 70kg 7 Burtolf Tim KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 70kg 7 Schmutz Ron Someibukan Karate-Do Interlaken  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 1gold Spitz Luca SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 2sivler Maillefer Cyrille Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 3bronze Greco Danilo TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 3bronze Durrer Andrin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 5 Kurtessis Lucas Karateverband Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 5 Wernli Oliver Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 7 PALAZZO SIMONE ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52kg 7 LIUT JANIS TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 1gold Dujic Mihael KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 2sivler Gil DA NAZARE Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 3bronze PISONI EDOARDO GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 3bronze Lucchetta Matteo ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 5 Gaibotti Giacomo ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 5 DI GIOIA Raffaele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 7 GHULAM Alim KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57kg 7 De Cillis Alessio Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 1gold IAPADRE LORENZO ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 2sivler Krapf Lionel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 3bronze malinverno kenneth asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 3bronze Friesen Max Karateverband Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 5 Zayed Amar Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 5 Ltaief Sayfallah Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63kg 7 Souto Ebiner Hermès Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 1gold SABAHI M Hamed Karaté Club BETHONCOURT  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 2sivler Cattin Keanu KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 3bronze ETEMI JERONIM Shotokan Esslingen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 3bronze Neth Dara Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 5 Maret Martin Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70kg 5 Vranjes Yanik Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 76kg 1gold Biasioli Federico TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 76kg 2sivler Dylan Dos Santos Fonseca karaté club niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U18 76kg 3bronze Zulauf Shay Dimo Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 76kg 3bronze Dauti Argjent Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 76kg 5 celikovic adis Sauvegarde karaté  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U18 76kg 5 Mazzeo Lorenzo ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 76kg 7 HAFFARI SALAN EDDINE ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 1gold Pajaziti Endrit Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 2sivler Vanacore Gianluca Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 3bronze Benger Alexander KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 3bronze Pisino Noah Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 5 Neves Jordan Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 5 Biberich Philippe Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61kg 7 Faes Gil karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 1gold Kabashi Kevin Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 2sivler Bortolotti Andrea ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 3bronze Costa Ferreira Tiago Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 3bronze Koch Severin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 5 VINCENZI ANDREA EDOARDO GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 5 Urban Aron Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 7 MONNEY Renaud Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68kg 7 Unternährer Michael TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 1gold Shane Julian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 2sivler Salvati Massimo Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 3bronze TRUFFER Marvin KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 3bronze Gratzer Andre KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 5 Brunner Philippe Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 5 GHINEA ALEX ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 7 HETZEL Jérôme Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76kg 7 Lakhdar Damien Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 84 1gold SEJDIJAJ BUJAR Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 84 2sivler TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 84 3bronze malinverno jonathan asd judo karate club  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Arifi Orges Kosova Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2sivler Balendrakumar Anujan Karaté Grenoble Hoche  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Délétroz Gaétan Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Rüegg Michael TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2sivler SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Cristina Luca Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze TAWFIK Salim Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Jost Marco KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2sivler Schmidlin Benoît Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze FERNANDES Alex Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze RANZETTI ALESSANDRO asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Urban Dominik Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold BERTA MATTIA ASD DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2sivler WASSIM FARHAT Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Tanev Igor SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Radjenovic Timo Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Syla Getoar karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-02-22 03:47:30 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE