Results
 
16th Euro Grand Prix - Pilsen - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Šabová Dominika Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Mänty Bess Lahden Karate ry  FINLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Štroblová Lucie TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Scharff Cecilie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Schmiedova Michaela Šin-Mu Hodonín  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Kusch Nadin LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Kazakidis Melina NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Reuter Juliane LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Thonnard Sabrina Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Salerno Noemi Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Augustinová Zuzana Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler Richter Marie-Josefine LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Bjerring Frederikke NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Lauritsen Michella NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Řeháková Kristýna karate Vision Praha  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Mänty Bess Lahden Karate ry  FINLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Kazakidis Melina NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold Mark Melinda Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 2sivler Bjerring Frederikke NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Lauritsen Michella NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Augustinová Zuzka SK KESL RYU Shotokan a Saisho Ki Do  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Schmidt Nathalie Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Veraguth Mara Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 Petersen Anne NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Vlasáková Adelka KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2sivler Bučková Mira Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Muzikářová Klára SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Brejchová Denisa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Hrubcová Klára Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Kolodziej Stella LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Jeníková Kateřina TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Kubišová Emma KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler Corpataux Janine Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Čondlová Lucie Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Novo Younmi karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Kolodziej Stella LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Pedersen Stephanie Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Višňovská Veronika TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Mark Melinda Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Veraguth Mara Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Schmidt Nathalie Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Mänty Nea Lahden Karate ry  FINLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Šabová Aneta Nidoshinkan Dojo  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Bouchahrouf Yassine karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Stocker Pietro Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Störrlein Pascal Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Říha Matěj Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Dzemaili Donjet Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Ujihara Yuki Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Garlet Peter NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Schmitto Thomas Skov NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Krutikov Denis sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Rosiello Jess Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler Richter Petr karate Vision Praha  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Bartuška Dominik SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Říha Matěj GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Störrlein Pascal Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Di Caprio Leon Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Moshfegh Shervin NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Tamborlani Matteo Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Artemjevs Deniss Karate Club TAN  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Durrer Andrin Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold Toure Michal Hanko Kai Senica SVK  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 2sivler Pohanka Marek SK NAKAMA SHOTOKAN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze DI GIOVANNI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze RODRIGUEZ MERINO YVAN Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Branda Šimon Region Usti  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 ZAREIAN SOHEIL GOJU-RYU KARATE - A.AZIZI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Rösch Maurice Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Truttmann Martin karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Brejcha Daniel SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 2sivler Vacek Tomáš SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Zýka Štěpán Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Nechyba Tomáš SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Burger Paul Georg Banzai-Karate E.T. Hirschberg/saale e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Gurevich Eitan IKA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Thonnard Maxime Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Šťáhlavský Ondřej K.A.B.U. Praha  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Brejcha Daniel SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler DEGHALI Rayane WAKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Tinavský Jáchym Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Fajardo Ivan Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Paterson Gallen Darren SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Kusano Reinosuke bosatsu  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Marginet Maxim Karate Club Groot-Bijgaarden  BELGIUM
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Branda Šimon Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Berner Laurenz Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Burgtorf Niklas LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Di Caprio Leon Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Refaleov Solomon Israel Karate Federation  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Gurevich David IKA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Boháč Jan SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 1gold Schröter Madeleine Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 2sivler De Vos Sofie Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 3bronze Lyck Laura BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 3bronze Olesen Frederikke Grønning NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 5 Pedersen Ingeborg Othilie Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 5 Hirt Anna Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 7 Lundquist Aakerman Sarah Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 7 Gabriels Celine Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 9 Lobotková Beáta KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 9 Prebendorf Madsen Amanda Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Hjerrild Mille Lennie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2sivler Langová Katarína Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Sokk Anna Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Bartolotta Rebecca Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Süß Michelle Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Pedersen Emma Amalie Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Pažinová Patricie Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Bruun Mia Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Nelting Kimberly Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2sivler Ceper Gamze nur Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Hirt Silvia Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Štroblová Lucie Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Kukk Katrin Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Procházková Kateřina SKR SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Vasilyauskayte Elza sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Winters Indra Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 Ossipova Marta Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors 59 1gold Abild Sofie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors 59 2sivler Stanca Floriana Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors 59 3bronze Olesen Frederikke Grønning NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors 59 3bronze Schröter Madeleine Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors 59 5 Ceper Gizem Nur Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors 59 5 Bukáčková Barbora SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors 59 7 Stamer Selina SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors 59 7 Redzepi Xhenisa Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Hvitfeldt Poulsen Amalie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2sivler Bianchetti Milena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Crhonková Adriana Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Tiger Säde Renshin-Kan ry  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2sivler Lirisman Li Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Jensen Caroline Petra NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Hoffmann Laura Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Da Nazare Lena Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Radjenovic Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2sivler Berna Allison Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Hirt Anna Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Zumwald Oriane Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Sikorski Laura Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Sadiku Kosovare Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Bischofová Victorie Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors 68 1gold Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors 68 2sivler Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors 68 3bronze Tatárová Dominika ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors 68 3bronze JENSEN DINA SOPHY DANOISE NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors 68 5 Bøgelund Emma Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors 68 5 Dostálová Hana SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Kovačiková Lucia ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2sivler Matos Tania CKMaia  PORTUGAL
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Roßner Eva Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler Halodová Veronika TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Sidych Marina sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Głogowska Natalia AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Nordh Johanna NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Veithová Lucie TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler DE VOS NELE Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze El Masaoudi Yousra Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze HEMROULLE Manon Bushido Karate Team  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Franzosi Marion Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Michiels Hanne Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Grimm Charlotte Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler DEBATTY LUANA Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Butrym Iga AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Brunstad Gitte Helene Mizuchi Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Sørensen Lisa Cecilie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Pedersen Katrine NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 7 Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Pedersen Katrine Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2sivler Andersen Lotte Stavanger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Kovačiková Lucia ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze DEBATTY LUANA Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Alstadsæther Bettina Stavanger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Michiels Hanne Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Butrym Iga AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 35kg 1gold Muzikářová Klára SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 35kg 2sivler Vilčinská Annamária Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 35kg 3bronze Gackowska Amelia Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 35kg 3bronze Rychlá Eliška Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 35kg 5 Brejchová Denisa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 1gold Vlasáková Adelka KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 2sivler Gadzmanová Nina Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 3bronze Bučková Mira Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 3bronze Fuyu Lind Trine Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 5 Kallio Jade Rajakylän Karateseura Ry.  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 5 Květoňová Andrea TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 7 Francová Klára SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35kg 7 Mikova Tereza Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U14 50 1gold Kjærsgaard Sacha GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 50 2sivler BROGNON EVA ASHI BARAI DOJO BRAINE LE COMTE  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U14 50 3bronze Šáchová Martina TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 50 3bronze Ceper Gamze nur Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 50 5 Krakau Anna-Lena SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 50 5 Jensen Ida BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold Osouchová Nela TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2sivler Čondlová Lucie Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Muizniece Marija Luize IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Kallio Sara Rajakylän Karateseura Ry.  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Decataldo Lorena Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Udvari Zsófia PSE-Shindo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Garbiarová Lucia Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Dosogne Célia KCM Debatty  BELGIUM
Kumite individual female U21 68 kg 1gold Yildirim Meryem Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 68 kg 2sivler Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 68 kg 3bronze Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 68 kg 3bronze Andersen Lotte Stavanger Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite individual female U21 68 kg 5 Abild Sofie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 1gold Roßner Eva Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2sivler Hvitfeldt Poulsen Amalie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 1gold Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 2sivler Schmit Cassy Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 3bronze Halodová Veronika Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg 5 Février Cassandra Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold Franzosi Marion Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2sivler Barracato Lola Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Bruneel Kyra Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Zaqoomi Angela NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 Sadiku Kosovare Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 Shabarshova Alexandra sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold Pedersen Katrine NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2sivler Stanca Floriana Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Grimm Charlotte Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 Canditan Shirel Israel Karate Federation  ISRAEL
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 7 Vrbatová Jana SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets 70 1gold Hastrup Emil NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets 70 2sivler Paulussen Jonathan Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets 70 3bronze Kulovuori Björn Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets 70 3bronze Nielsen Casper Victor Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets 70 5 Sulima Łukasz Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Hounifa Ilias Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2sivler Oualad aj Hamar Younes Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Bøndergaard Jesper Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Röhl Jean-Pierre Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Winters Lars Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Drábek Dan SKR SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Podrábský Petr SKR SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Kitse Kaspar Falco  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Hansen Nicky Valdemar NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Bouchahrouf Yassine karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2sivler mahauden Quentin karaté club rebecq  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Nielsen Daniel Vith Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Bøgelund Lasse Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Bøgelund Mikkel Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Benhák Přemek TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Tapajčík Samuel ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold LEVINSHTEIN URI Israel Karate Federation  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2sivler Beutler Steven Swiss Karate Federation KATA  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Krapf Lionel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Mortensen Rasmus Victor NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Stalpaert Kieran KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Voldřich Martin Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Kunc Oliver TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 COLLARD Anthony Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Cattin Keanu KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2sivler lopez salas adrian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Lesnikovs Igors IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Rösch Sascha Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Černík Filip Shotokan Karate-dó TJ Sadská  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Andreasen Christian Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Gregor Dominik SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors 76 1gold Diaz Jacob NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors 76 2sivler Klausen Theis NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors 76 3bronze Alofs Berre Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors 76 3bronze Černík Josef Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors 76 5 Corbalan Michel NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors 76 5 BOUGRINE ANOUAR Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors 76 7 Hung Hoang Than Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors 76 7 Urbanec Petr Karate klub Lichnice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold Rusanganwa Thanks Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2sivler Spitz Luca Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze mahauden quent karaté club rebecq  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Gabriel Tomáš Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Belaraj Sabry Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Hansen Nicky Valdemar NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 Bouchahrouf Yassine karate club andenne-seilles  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Rosiello Jess Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2sivler Neves Jordan Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Rodinov Daniel Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Pajaziti Endrit Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Kos Sebastian NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Neve Simon NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Mikula Dominik Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Vanacore Gianluca Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Plæhn Jonas NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2sivler hansen ole christian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Guldbæk Johan NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Larsen Mads Viberg NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Kjærsgaard Mike NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Galt Lasse Moeller NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Riedl Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Kubeš Jan-Dominik Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 TÖLPT Erko Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Kabashi Kol Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2sivler Møller Patrick NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Friis-Pedersen Jonas-Richard NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Jolitz Robin SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Kulovuori Björn Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Van Waesberghe Jordy Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Deghali Walid Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Ferghepoush Mortezaa Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Seniors 84 1gold VANWAESBERGHE BRYAN Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors 84 2sivler KREFTING JOHANNES Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors 84 3bronze Georgieff Angel Yoseikan Ryu Karate Australia  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors 84 3bronze Berkovich Alon Israel Karate Federation  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors 84 5 Jeppesen Kristoffer Sittrup Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors 84 5 Frithioff Anders Norus NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors 84 7 Bech Holm Christian NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Lidegaard Casper NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2sivler Rupp Dominic Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Aziz Wassim Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Neve Timm NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler DELHEZ JEREMY Karaté club Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Szalay Dominik TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Dobrotka Richard ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Jay Victor BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Glavas Robert Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 Stawiarski Szymon Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Abild Ludvig NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler Pallesen Jonas NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Olsen Christian NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Kubička Petr Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Koci Vojtech TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 PLOMPEN SAM Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Ciray Sébastien Nippon Karaté Club Belgium Mesnaoui Salah  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Korte Kevin NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler QUETS JEROEN Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Škvarek Miroslav Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Shane Julian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Larsen Joakim Viberg NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Cimolino Florian Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 Mlíka Jiří Cobra Ryu Strakonice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Ozerovs Andrejs IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2sivler GRILLI DEAN Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Shane Julian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Kubička Petr Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 gaigy rom IKA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 QUETS JEROEN Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male U12 40 1gold Eliáš Martin Karate klubTygr Karlovy Vary  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 40 2sivler Lácha Radek Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 40 3bronze Fiala Alex SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 40 3bronze Kabashi John Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 40 5 Thonnard Maxime Champions Club  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 1gold Čiaky Martin ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 2sivler Maňko Jakub ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze Pal Julian SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze Zýka Štěpán Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 5 Novikovs Aleksandrs Karate Club TAN  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 5 Stamer Narvik SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 7 Rónai Kristóf PSE-Shindo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 7 Ruža Kryštof Karate Klub Klatovy  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold Sorokin Vladislav sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2sivler Rychlý Ondřej Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Markiewicz Mateusz Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Schánilec Jakub SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Rychtera Štěpán SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Deutsch Pascal SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 Brejcha Daniel SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 Vacek Tomáš SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 55 1gold Salmann Taner Falco  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 55 2sivler Mathiassen Emil GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 55 3bronze Hastrup Paw GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 55 3bronze Bøgelund Mikkel Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 55 5 Schultz Kristián Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 55 5 Lysko Michal GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold Kos Frederik GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2sivler Beynya Mikhail sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Tinavský Jáchym Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Orlov Nikita sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 Dang Duy-Anh GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 Vašíček Tomáš KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 Naumov Nikita sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 Drábek Martin SKR SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 9 Fiala Max SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 1gold Bøgelund Lasse Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2sivler Hounifa Ilias Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze Zimmermann Mike Brix Wegener GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze Demianenko Ivan sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 Zaburdyaev Nikita sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 Weidelt Sebastian SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 7 Matejčík Michael Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 7 Popenko Pavel sk Souyz  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite individual male U21 84 kg 1gold Frithioff Anders Norus NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 84 kg 2sivler Berkovich Alon Israel Karate Federation  ISRAEL
        Kumite individual male U21 84 kg 3bronze Jeppesen Kristoffer Sittrup Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 84 kg 3bronze Wiśniewski Oskar Klub Karate Kamikaze Szczecin  POLAND
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold Pisino Noah Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2sivler Pajaziti Endrit Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze Bellaraj Sabry Nippon Karaté Club Belgium Mesnaoui Salah  BELGIUM
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze Zenelaj Liridon SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 Aziz Wassim Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 Malý Jan SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold Artamonov Pavel Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2sivler Biberich Philippe Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Neve Timm NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze JOHNSEN DANIEL CHO Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 hansen ole christian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 Jay Victor BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 7 Novák David SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold Abild Ludvig NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2sivler Krych Jiří Czech Karate National Team  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Okimela Emmanuel chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Weibel Roman Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Eggimann Paco Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Hadang Tiep Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 7 Kajanaku Eros Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold Korte Kevin NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2sivler Corbalan Michel NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Larsen Joakim Viberg NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Shane Julian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 WASSIM FARHAT Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 Alofs Berre Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 7 Mlíka Jiří Cobra Ryu Strakonice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-02-22 16:00:01 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE