Results
 
11th WORLD HARASUTO CUP - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Scharff Laura  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver Jedrzejczyk Ola Aleksandra  Ishinryu  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Scharff Cecilie  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Gaweł Eliza  Klub Sportow Azjatyckich ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Kazakidis Melina  itosukai-dragør  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 HALAUNIA ANASTASIYA  GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Karolina Osińska  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Ratajska Emilia  Zarzewie Prudnik  POLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold BJERRING FREDERIKKE  National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver Jedrzejczyk Ola Aleksandra  Ishinryu  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Gawel Eliza  Klub Sportow Azjatyckich ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Scharff Cecilie  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Wocka Julia  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Bracikowska Kamila  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Harast Kinga  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kata individual female masters A 1gold Szymańska Durga  Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
        Kata individual female masters A 2silver Oneill Jeannette  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold LUCRAFT EMMA  Champions Club  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver Chmielewska Olga  Obornicki Klub Karate Do Shotokan  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze BJERRING FREDERIKKE  National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Dalgård Caroline  National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Kampmann Sofie Wulff  National Team Denmark AKD  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 LINCK RIKKE  National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 Mazurek Paulina  Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 PIĄTEK ALICJA  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Hrubcová Klára  Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver Mojsak Julia  UKS KAMIKAZE Gryfino  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Potracka Zuzanna  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Gorska Aleksandra  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Melnyk Iryna  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Katarzyna Posala  Gotsu Kosciow  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Daria Gerasymchuk  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Piotrkowska Iza  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Le Hai Julia  Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver Bychenkova Valeriya  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Hrubcová Klára  Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 PADAPRYHARA MARHARYTA  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Wesołowska Wiktoria  Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Daria Zalewska  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Skuras Amelia  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Sobaleva Stefaniya  Unmei  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver ZELASKO Karolina  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Kowalska Anna  Klub Sportow Azjatyckich ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Václavíková Michaela  Karate Klub TREND  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Styczyńska Joanna  GROT CHYNOW  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Waloszczyk Sandra  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Tomczyk Weronika  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Osiejewska Zofia  Budokan Wroclaw  POLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Dalgård Caroline  National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Bracikowska Kamila  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze LINCK RIKKE  National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Piechota Izabela  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 PIĄTEK ALICJA  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Walaszczyk Sonia  Klub Sportow Azjatyckich ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Kampmann Sofie Wulff  National Team Denmark AKD  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Zajdel Elżbieta  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Říha Matěj  SK KESL RYU SHOTOKAN and SAISHOKIDO Praha  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver Enevoldsen Emil  Itosu-Kai Dragør  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Cieślik Szymon  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Schmitto Thomas  National Team Denmark AKD  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Chalk Matthew  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Adametz Mateusz  Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Dobrzyński Mikołaj  Klub Sportow Azjatyckich ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Bundgaard Thomas  Goodarzi Karate Academy  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Bajorek Bartosz  Budokan Wroclaw  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Bredis Ilja  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Granovskis Edvins  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver BARTOSZEWSKI Łukasz  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Říha Matěj  SK KESL RYU SHOTOKAN and SAISHOKIDO Praha  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Scott Christopher  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Sieradzki Jan  Budokan Wroclaw  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Szczypkowski Maksymilian  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 SKROBISZEWSKI KACPER  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
Kata individual male masters A 1gold Przewoźny Paweł  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata individual male masters A 2silver Baran Paweł  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kata individual male masters A 3bronze Mituła Zdzisław  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kata individual male masters A 3bronze Makharadze Mzetchabuki  Georgian Shotokan Karate do Confederation  GEORGIA
        Kata individual male masters A 5 Bunjatov Arpád  Karate Klub Revúca  SLOVAKIA
        Kata individual male masters A 5 Donnelly Kevin  Central Scotland Karate Association  SCOTLAND
Kata individual male masters C D 1gold CEGŁOWSKI MAREK  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata individual male masters C D 2silver Clark Steff  Central Scotland Karate Association  SCOTLAND
        Kata individual male masters C D 3bronze Pryga Cezary  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold Wilczek Maciej  Klub Sportow Azjatyckich ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver Wer Grzegorz  Klub Sportow Azjatyckich ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Szczypkowski Maksymilian  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Grafenhorst Kenny  Budokan Kaiserslautern  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Szafranek Jordan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Goncharov Nickolya  Unmei  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 amrouche mohamed  raid chabab arbaa  ALGERIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Blín Ondřej  GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Skrypnyk Artem  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Slisans Artemijs  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Talaga Michał  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze PAWLACZYK TOMASZ  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Radosław Maciak  Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Butsan Artem  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Rinmanis Artūrs  KARATE CLUB TIGERS  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Melnyk Artem  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Sobota Kevin  Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver Kowalczyk Maciej  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Jánošík Benedikt  Karate Klub TREND  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze KRYVASHLYKAU IVAN  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U12 5 SAKHVON MIKITA  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Doronins Eduards  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Radchenko Kiril  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Grigorjevs Eduards  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Adametz Mateusz  Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver Chalk Matthew  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Arutjunovs Aleks  KARATE CLUB TIGERS  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze KOLABAU ILYA  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Doronins Eduards  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Cieślik Szymon  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 KAROL ANDREI  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Sujetovs Eduards  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 JANKOWIAK JAKUB  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Chalk Stephen  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Szafranek Jordan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Scott Christopher  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Gaweł Dawid  Klub Sportow Azjatyckich ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Maczka Bartosz  Klub Sportow Azjatyckich ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Tomiczek Mateusz  Klub Sportow Azjatyckich ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Baron Jakub  Klub Sportow Azjatyckich ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Strzelecki Beniamin  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Adamów Aleksander  SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Team female Cadets 1gold Harasuto  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kata Team female Cadets 2silver Harasuto 3  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kata Team female Seniors Juniors 1gold Itosu-Kai Dragør  National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Team female Seniors Juniors 2silver Harasuto  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kata Team female U10 1gold unmei  Unmei  BELARUS
        Kata Team female U10 2silver GOKKEN KATA TEAM  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kata Team female U12 U14 1gold SAKURA RUMIA POLAND  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kata Team female U12 U14 2silver Harasuto  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kata Team male Cadets 1gold karate-klub EDELVEIS  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kata Team male Cadets 2silver Budokan Wroclaw  Budokan Wroclaw  POLAND
Kata Team male Seniors Juniors 1gold ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  Klub Sportow Azjatyckich ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Team male Seniors Juniors 2silver KKS Krapkowice  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
Kata Team male U10 U12 1gold SALASPILS KARATE CLUB LATVIA  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Team male U10 U12 2silver SALASPILS KARATE CLUB LATVIA 2nd team  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Team male U10 U12 3bronze SAKURA RUMIA POLAND  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kata Team male U10 U12 3bronze Bushi-do bydgoszcz  Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
Kata Team male U14 1gold SALASPILS KARATE CLUB LATVIA  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Team male U14 2silver BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ  Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Dynamic Poznan  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 1gold Vica Kristine  Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 2silver Grønning Frederikke  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 3bronze Sabiecka Julia  Tczewski klub karate-do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 3bronze Adamová Saskia  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 5 Lind Malou  TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 5 Ceper Gizem Nur  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 7 Kusz Katarzyna  Klemens  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets 54 7 Rozenberga Diana  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Pollard Aimee  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver Muizniece Marija Luize  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Smetanová Terézia  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Król Justyna  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold MAXWELL MELISSA  COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver Jensen Caroline Petra  TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Nehilová Mercedes  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Pillárová Tatiana  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Kaletová Viera  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Milewczyk Zuzanna  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Ratajska Emilia  Zarzewie Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Toubro Victoria  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Juniors 59 1gold Harast Kinga  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors 59 2silver Zaqoomi Angela  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors 59 3bronze Szymańska Klaudia  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors 59 3bronze Fangase Sarah  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors 59 5 Stamer Selina  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors 59 5 Rozenberga Diana  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors 59 7 Ceper Gizem Nur  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors 59 7 Lidzbarska Sonia  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Macejková Ina  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver Grabska Daria  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Hvitfeldt Poulsen Amalie  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Michałowska Wiktoria  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Palilonite Arta  Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver Kreft Agnieszka  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Wosicka Sara  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Krawiec Aleksandra  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Matuszewska Kinga  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Vica Kristine  Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver Olkowska Natasza  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Elwart Sara  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Alberg Caroline  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Mikulska Weronika  Budokan Wroclaw  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Tokajuk Urszula  Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Kądziałka Patrycja  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Ivashka Yulia  Unmei  BELARUS
Kumite Individual female Seniors 68 1gold JENSEN DINA SOPHY DANOISE  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors 68 2silver wood hannah  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors 68 3bronze Prządka Berenika  SHOBU-KAN Stargardzkie Stowarzyszenie Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Grabska Daria  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2silver Kuchárová Dominika  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Emilia Cieślakowska  Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Kormošová Zuzana  Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Schwartzová Zuzana  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver Szponder Natalia  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Banaszczyk Dorota  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Bugajak Anita  Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Nováková Eva  Klub karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Palilonite Arita  Samuraji  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Pillárová Viktória  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver Kopúňová Miroslava  Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Dabrowska Marta  Budokan Wroclaw  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze JENSEN MICHELLE  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Uwijała Agata  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Grimm Charlotte  Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver Baňasová Jaroslava  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Zalewska Marzena  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Pedersen Katrine  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Zajdel Ewa  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Dabrowska Marta  Budokan Wroclaw  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver Grimm Charlotte  Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Kopúňová Miroslava  Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Nováková Eva  Klub karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Bello Zuzana  Klub karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 wood hannah  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 30 1gold Yushyna Liliia  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 30 2silver Matsulevich Yulia  Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U10 30 3bronze Potracka Zuzanna  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 30 3bronze Cvetkova Anastasija  Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 30 5 Mejer Marta  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 1gold Lauritsen Maria Bech  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2silver Vasylenko Margaryta  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Bladowska Julia  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Kachkovska Kateryna  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 Chistsiakova Varvara  Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 Daria Gerasymchuk  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 7 Mularska Pola  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 7 Piotrkowska Iza  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 40 1gold Smirnova Jūlija  Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 40 2silver Marrocco Sara  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 40 3bronze Lieske Sandra  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 40 3bronze Dudjaková Sára  Klub karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 40 5 Pietrakowska Zuzanna  Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 40 5 Andrukiewicz Nina  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -34 1gold Skuras Amelia  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 2silver Wesołowska Wiktoria  Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze Vilčinská Annamária  Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze Grzelak Julia  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 PADAPRYHARA MARHARYTA  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 Szatkowska Dominika  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 7 Paulina Piosik  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 1gold Gackowska Amelia  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2silver Myszakowska Wiktoria  Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Pawłowska Zuzanna  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 Bišuka Evelīna  Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 Andrukiewicz Nina  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 7 Białecka Anita  ATEMI Warszawa  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 50 1gold Bryndzová Michaela  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 50 2silver Aakerman Sarah  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 50 3bronze Nielsen Maria  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 50 3bronze Kjærsgaard Sacha  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 50 5 Nilsson Tora  Kenshin sports karate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U14 50 5 Zalatarova Darya  Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 50 7 Małgorzata Kirszling  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 50 7 Jensen Ida  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 50 9 Czubaszek Martyna  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -43 1gold Muizniece Marija Luize  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 2silver Sobaleva Stefaniya  Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 3bronze Pollard Aimee  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 3bronze PUTSKO ANASTASIYA  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 5 Frithioff Sofie Norus  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 5 Perka Izabela  Klemens  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 7 Farrow Davina  Quest Academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 7 Kormanikova Gabriela  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold Krivdová Sára  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver Zimnikovalová Zoja  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Milewczyk Zuzanna  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Blizmanová Patrícia  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Plaszczyk Marcelina  Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Lapka Patrycja  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Rachwał Klaudia  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Marcysiak Maja  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
Kumite individual female U21 68 kg 1gold wood hannah  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 68 kg 2silver Abild Sofie  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite individual female U21 68 kg 3bronze Zelinska Maryna  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite individual female U21 -50,-55 kg 1gold Banaszczyk Dorota  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -50,-55 kg 2silver Schwartzová Zuzana  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50,-55 kg 3bronze Nováková Eva  Klub karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50,-55 kg 3bronze Mehmeti Marigona  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50,-55 kg 5 Nordh Johanna  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual female U21 -50,-55 kg 5 Macejková Ina  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50,-55 kg 7 Grabska Daria  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold Pillárová Viktória  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2silver Kopúňová Miroslava  Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Tokajuk Urszula  Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Elwart Sara  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 5 Mikulska Weronika  Budokan Wroclaw  POLAND
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold Pedersen Katrine  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2silver Grimm Charlotte  Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Sørensen Lisa  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Baňasová Jaroslava  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 Krzak Patrycja  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 Zajdel Ewa  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets 70 1gold Klausen Theis  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets 70 2silver Szkudlarek Jan  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets 70 3bronze Behrenthz Rasmus  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets 70 3bronze Andersons Arvils  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets 70 5 Sulima Łukasz  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets 70 5 Pełka Cezary  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold KICHERMAN Aleksandr  vagr  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver DYMCHENKO DANYEL  vagr  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze NHUYEN DEVID  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Broks Davis  Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Bøgelund Lasse  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Tanaś Konrad  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Slota Jakub  Budokan Wroclaw  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Sabiecki Miłosz  Tczewski klub karate-do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver Sochanski Pawel  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Potracki Bartosz  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Larsen Mads VIberg  DANISH KARATE FEDERATION NATIONAL TEAM  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Leusz Krystian  Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Ramanis Rainers  Samuraji  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Naida Valentyn  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver Mortensen Rasmus  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Dubnianski Kacper  Budokan Wroclaw  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Nielsen Christoffer Stouby  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Lesnikovs Igors  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Galtt-Møller Lasse  Goodarzi Karate Academy  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 JAKUB HNATIUK  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 BARACZ Szymon  LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Kułaga Jakub  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver Hastrup Emil  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Baňas Martin  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Fuzer Tomáš  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Chudobiński Jakub  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Szkudlarek Emil  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Perkanuks Vladislavs  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Szostecki Michał  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors 76 1gold Frithioff Anders  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors 76 2silver Erdész Erik  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors 76 3bronze Corbalan Michel  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors 76 3bronze Gebka Maciej  Budokan Wroclaw  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors 76 5 Diaz Jacob  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors 76 5 Palušák Patrik  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors 76 7 Sołyszko Seweryn  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold Imrich Dominik  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver Häring Jonas  SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Janczak Bartosz  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Potracki Bartosz  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 DYMCHENKO DANYEL  vagr  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Ramanis Rainers  Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 Broks Davis  Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 Brants Pēteris  Samuraji  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Kos Sebastian  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver Larsen Mads VIberg  DANISH KARATE FEDERATION NATIONAL TEAM  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Vogt Filip  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Rush Dylan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Shchatko Uladzislau  Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Danielsen Oliver Fischer  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Mituła Krystian  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Siládi Matúš  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Kjærsgaard Mike  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver Plæhn Jonas  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Kułaga Jakub  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Gilmour Johnathan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Wałęsa Oskar  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Fedor Martin  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Gorzelany Aleksander  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Milewczyk Rafał  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 Wolak Cezary  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Friis-Pedersen Jonas-Richard  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver Hummer Kevin Brotoft  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Møller Patrick  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze McCreight David  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Mackowski Alexander  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Wendt Filip  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Ferghepoush Mortezaa  Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Jakobsen Lucas Hvalsøe  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite individual male masters A C open 1gold Przewoźny Paweł  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite individual male masters A C open 2silver Bernold František  Český svaz Wa-te jitsu dó  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male masters A C open 3bronze Mituła Zdzisław  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kumite individual male masters A C open 3bronze Pryga Cezary  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors 84 1gold SARGUNOV RUDIK  vagr  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors 84 2silver Migdalski Mariusz  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors 84 3bronze Akmentiņš Pēteris  Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors 84 3bronze Druzoks Rolands  Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors 84 5 Wójcik Jakub  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors 84 5 DERSCH JAKOB CHRISTIAN  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Powell Alfie  Quest Academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver Berent Marcin  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Dittrich Filip  GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Bednarczyk Michał  Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Neve Timm  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver Parczewski Michał  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze wolak michał  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Drążewski Maciej  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Hadberg Michael  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 Stawiarski Szymon  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Pedersen Mattias  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver Abild Ludvig  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Rosinski Kamil  Budokan Wroclaw  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Wendt Paweł  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Mlynarski Kamil  Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Michalec Kristián  Klub karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Jakub Kočí  GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Korte Kevin  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver Larsen Joakim Viberg  DANISH KARATE FEDERATION NATIONAL TEAM  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Škvarek Miroslav  Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Tsymbal Kostiantyn  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Żuchowski Krystian  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Ozerovs Andrejs  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Ozerovs Andrejs  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver Rosinski Kamil  Budokan Wroclaw  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Grzegorz Kaleta  Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Hoľan Andrej  Klub karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Akmentiņš Pēteris  Samuraji  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male U10 35 1gold Grigorov Michail  vagr  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 35 2silver Chumakov Andrii  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 35 3bronze Rinmanis Artūrs  KARATE CLUB TIGERS  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 1gold Skrypnyk Artem  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 2silver Sereda Yevgeniy  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze Wrzochol Jakub  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze Vyalin Michail  vagr  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 5 Mezentsev Zakhar  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 5 Wojciechowski Kacper  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 7 Kamil Milczarek  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 7 Melnyk Artem  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U10 -35 1gold Lutsenko Rinat  vagr  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 2silver Králik Tomáš  Klub karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 3bronze Elsafy Ammar  Karate Egypt  EGYPT
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 3bronze Protopopov ALEKSANDR  vagr  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 5 Zagożdżan Igor  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 5 Vith Carl Emil  Tenshinkan Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 7 Molenda Radosław  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 40 1gold Janovčík Maroš  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 40 2silver Javorský Šimon  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 40 3bronze Matejčík Michael  Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 40 3bronze McKay Harry  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 40 5 WINKEL MIKOŁAJ  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 40 5 Schultz Kristián  Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 40 7 Jarocki Hubert  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 40 7 Cisło Jakub  Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 40 9 Kravchenko Oleksandr  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 1gold Christensen Mads  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 2silver Palis Mathias  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Nastasejivic Sebastian  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Lato Karol  Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Abildgaard Rasmus  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Żywicki Bartłomiej  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 Florczak Michal  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 Shkarpita Ivan  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 9 Bławat Maciej  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 9 KRUSZELNICKI ALEKSANDER  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold Masrna Matúš  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2silver Yanov Artem  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Kjærbøl Marcus  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze SAKHVON MIKITA  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Azioma Maksim  Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Reszczyński Kacper  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 KRYVASHLYKAU IVAN  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 filin-filinyuk Kirill  vagr  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 9 Radchenko Kiril  Sen-bin karate team  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U14 55 1gold Sobkowiak Dawid  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 55 2silver Makowski Stanisław  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 55 3bronze Konowalczyk Jakub  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 55 3bronze Hastrup Paw  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 55 5 Nazinov Rustam  vagr  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 55 5 Majirsky Adam  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold KOLABAU ILYA  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver Olsson Nicklas  Kenshin sports karate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze ULASENKA ILIA  GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Demský Ľubomír  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 PAUSHUK VADZIM  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 Kwiek Aleksander  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 Lutecki Radosław  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 Dang Duy-Anh  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 9 Nielsen Oliver  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 9 Sergejs Storozuks  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 11 Marcinkowski Jan  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold Bøgelund Lasse  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2silver Borowiecki Piotr  Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze SACHKOUSKI HLEB  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Janovčík Maroš  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 GEDOWSKI MICHAŁ  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 Orlik Miłosz  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 7 Schwartz Róbert  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 1gold Vogt Kacper  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2silver Jurák Adam  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze Masrna Michal  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze Neubert Krzysztof  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 Piotrkowski Adam  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 Jensen Christian Munk  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 7 MADZALEUSKI VALIANTSIN  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
Kumite individual male U21 84 kg 1gold Frithioff Anders  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 84 kg 2silver DERSCH JAKOB CHRISTIAN  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 84 kg 3bronze Smits Martin  Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 84 kg 3bronze Migdalski Mariusz  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 84 kg 5 Olkowski Bartłomiej  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 84 kg 5 Akmentiņš Pēteris  Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite individual male U21 84 kg 7 Sołyszko Seweryn  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold Powell Alfie  Quest Academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2silver Imrich Dominik  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze Kostolník František  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze Korbolewski Dominik  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 Gębicki Nataniel  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 5 Janczak Bartosz  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold Neve Timm  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2silver Stawiarski Szymon  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Parczewski Michał  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Milewczyk Rafał  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 Tupko Arkadiusz  Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold Abild Ludvig  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2silver Wendt Filip  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Pedersen Mattias  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Michalec Kristián  Klub karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Jakobsen Marcus Hvalsøe  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Jakub Kočí  GRYF Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 1gold Larsen Joakim Viberg  DANISH KARATE FEDERATION NATIONAL TEAM  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 2silver Gebka Maciej  Budokan Wroclaw  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Korte Kevin  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 3bronze Żuchowski Krystian  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 Chalk Stuart  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg 5 Karnafels Arturs  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kumite team female 16-17 years 1gold Sportskarate 1  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite team female 16-17 years 2silver Gokken Chwaszczyno  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite team female 16-17 years 3bronze KKS Lębork  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite team female 16-17 years 3bronze Obornicki Klub Karate  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite team female 16-17 years 5 DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
Kumite Team female 18 Seniors 1gold Sportskarate 7  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team female 18 Seniors 2silver Klub karate Žilina  Klub karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team female 18 Seniors 3bronze National Team Denmark  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Team female 18 Seniors 3bronze Vukabu  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Team female Cadets 1gold unmei  Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Team female Cadets 2silver KKS Lębork  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
Kumite Team female U12 1gold Gokken Chwaszczyno  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 2silver unmei  Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze Kamikaze Stargard  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 5 KSK Sakura  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
Kumite Team female U14 1gold Bushi  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver Greve Karate 1  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze SAKURA RUMIA POLAND  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze Shitokai Quest  Quest Academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Team female U14 5 Harasuto  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite Team male Cadets 1gold Sportskarate 5  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Cadets 2silver Greve Karate 5  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze Gokken Chwaszczyno  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze Bushi  BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Cadets 5 Kamikaze Stargard  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Cadets 5 karate-klub EDELVEIS  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male Cadets 7 Pleszewski Klub Karate  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Team male Juniors 1gold Greve Karate 3  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Juniors 2silver Sportskarate 2  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze KKS Lębork  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze Shitokai  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team male Juniors 5 DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Juniors 5 VUKABU - Slovakia  VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Team male Seniors 1gold Sportskarate 6  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2silver Gokken Chwaszczyno  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Team male U12 1gold Denmark 1  Nationalteam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male U12 2silver Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze KKS Lębork  KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze Harasuto  Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U12 5 SAKURA RUMIA POLAND  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
Kumite Team male U14 1gold Pleszewski Klub Karate  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver Sportskarate 4  Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze IPPON.LV  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze karate-klub EDELVEIS  klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U14 5 Greve Karate 6  GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male U14 5 GOKKEN2  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 7 GOKKEN1  Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 7 IKK 2  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-19 13:28:01 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE