Results
 
Österreichische Nachwuchsmeisterschaft 2015 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Bektic Jasmina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver PAYR ELISA  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Skrijelj Sara  Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Saracevic Azra  ATSV Lenzing Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Crawford Leonie  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Dujic Milijana  Karateclub SeiBuKan Dornbirn  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Eidler Elena  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Sheihani Katja  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver Ploner Leonie  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Maksimovic Dajana  Karateclub SeiBuKan Dornbirn  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Klepic Lucija  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Eck Victoria  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Mathis Kristin  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 KANURIC Denisa  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Vidovic Nina  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Dietrichsteiner Elisabeth  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver Geißelbacher Leonie  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Reitmeier Leonie  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Noisternigg Sarah  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Glees Linda  Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Hörmann Jasmin  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Kreil Marie  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Berger Jacqueline  Karateclub Höchst  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Milic Aleksandra  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16 1gold BAHLEDOVA Patricia  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver Verschnig Laura  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Holletz Corinna  Sportunion Attergau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Sheihani Alia  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Gehrer Rebecca  Karateclub Höchst  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Wimmer Sanna  Sportunion Attergau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18 1gold WIENINGER Kristin  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver Sheihani Diana  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Reiter Patricia  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Hollweger Anja  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Aleksic Monika  Sportunion Attergau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Moric Vivien  Karateclub Höchst  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold LIXANDROIU Noemi Elena  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Schmid Theresa  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Ikic Vanessa  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Rath Jutta  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Schindele Sabrina  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Tschatajew Isa  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Lang Marcus  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Fessler Jakob  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Kühnel Henrik  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Welkovic Angelo  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Haslinger Tobias  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Tosun Cenk  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver Bartel Johannes  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Tosun Emre  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Fessler Florian  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Moser Gabriel  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Bernauer Felix  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Zöchling Florian  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Saravanja Filip  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Strbac Adrian  Karateclub SeiBuKan Dornbirn  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Kramer Tobias  Sportunion Schwanenstadt  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver Bojanic Pavle  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Kizic Luka  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Deger Atilla  Karateclub Höchst  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Grof Markus  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Kühnel Oliver  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Schneider Lukas  Karateclub Höchst  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Dafanek Lukas  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Besic Ajdin  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver Köstenbaumer Hannes  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Kaiblinger Sebastian  Sportunion Attergau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Fiala Daniel  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Gajevic Aleksandar  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Doko Luan  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Weidinger Leo  Sportunion Karate Gmunden  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Nagl Gregor  Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Buchinger Lukas  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver Buchinger Christoph  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Schwendinger Tobias  KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Deger Alper  Karateclub Höchst  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Wagner Oliver  Karateclub SeiBuKan Dornbirn  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Schuster Sebastian  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 7 Holletz Daniel  Sportunion Attergau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Kompek Michael  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Forster Vincent  KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Struger Jan  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Darmann Sandro  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Gorjanac Manuel  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10 1gold PINZGAU  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2silver PINZGAU  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze ÖTKS  Österrei. Traditio Karate Sportverein-Sportunion  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12 1gold Kara Team 1  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2silver Sei Bu Kan 1  Karateclub SeiBuKan Dornbirn  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze PINZGAU  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 1gold UKC Lambach Kleiner Tiger 1  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver PINZGAU  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze GIRLS WELS 2  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Kara Team 3  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 5 Walserfeld  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16 1gold Feldkirchen  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 2silver Walserfeld  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U18 1gold Walserfeld  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18 2silver Attergau 1  Sportunion Attergau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U18 3bronze KATA DAMEN  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10 1gold Shiai Karate-Do  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 2silver Walserfeld  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze PINZGAU  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze PINZGAU  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12 1gold KIDO Karate  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 2silver PINZGAU  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze JUNGS WELS  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze Karate Hayashi St. Poelten  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14 1gold Kara Team 2  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2silver Schwanenstadt Falcons U14  Sportunion Schwanenstadt  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Langenlois 1  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze UKC Lambach Kleiner Tiger 2  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U16 1gold Höchst  Karateclub Höchst  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U16 2silver Shiai Karate-Do Wien  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U16 3bronze Shiai Karate-Do  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +143 cm 1gold Sheihani Katja  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +143 cm 2silver Mathis Kristin  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +143 cm 3bronze Perkmann Anna  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +143 cm 3bronze Lederer Alessandra  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +143 cm 5 Jonas Sarah  Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +143 cm 5 Nakaradic Jovana  Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -143 cm 1gold Grujic Emilia 1  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -143 cm 2silver Platisa Carmen  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -143 cm 3bronze TOMIC MATEJA  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -143 cm 3bronze GALUSIC MARIE  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -143 cm 5 KANURIC Denisa  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +155 cm 1gold Lozancic Antonia  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +155 cm 2silver Devigili Hanna  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +155 cm 3bronze Vukovic Marina  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +155 cm 3bronze Glees Linda  Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +155 cm 5 Savic Sara  Karateclub Blumenegg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +155 cm 5 Blazina Angelina  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +155 cm 7 Kovacevic Vanesa  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +155 cm 7 Gacic Maria  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -155 cm 1gold Werner Madeleine  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -155 cm 2silver Bründlinger Leonie  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -155 cm 3bronze Rutzinger Lina  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -155 cm 3bronze Giesinger Vanessa  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -155 cm 5 Grujic Aleksandra  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -155 cm 5 Bekas Derya  Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Maksimovic Marijana  KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver Wolfsgruber Veronika  Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Eppenschwandtner Chiara  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Matousek Nathalie  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Sheihani Alia  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold Dabic Sandra  Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver Anar Esra  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Pichler Julia  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver Popp Lea  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Gehrer Rebecca  Karateclub Höchst  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Wertnig Rhea-Sophie  Karateclub Feldkirch  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Blagojevic Angela  Sportunion Schwanenstadt  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Angerer Theresa  Karateclub Feldkirch  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Lora Ziller  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver Aleksic Nikolina  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Aberer Anna  Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 4 Haidinger Laura  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -48 1gold Hinterseer Lara  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -48 2silver Moric Vivien  Karateclub Höchst  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold Kreil Anna  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver Schimanofsky Corina  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Berger Mona  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold Mayr Hannah  Karateclub Höchst  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver Aleksic Monika  Sportunion Attergau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 / -61 1gold Gojak Amila  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 / -61 2silver Priewasser Julia  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 / -61 3bronze Camara Florencia Maria  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 / -61 3bronze Reiter Julia  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 / -61 5 Schindele Sabrina  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 / +68 1gold Ikic Vanessa  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 / +68 2silver Koorbekian Magdalena  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 / +68 3bronze Korndon Alexandra  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +143 cm 1gold Nigsch Adrian  Karateclub Blumenegg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +143 cm 2silver Böhler Yannick  Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +143 cm 3bronze Kleinekathöfer Vincent  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +143 cm 3bronze Noori Keshwear  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +143 cm 5 Zubic Nikola  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +143 cm 5 Strbac Adrian  Karateclub SeiBuKan Dornbirn  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -143 cm 1gold Kizic Milos  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -143 cm 2silver Bernauer Felix  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -143 cm 3bronze HÖRL CHRISTOPH  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -143 cm 3bronze Giesinger Leon  Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +155 cm 1gold Schütze Sebastian  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +155 cm 2silver Schneider Lukas  Karateclub Höchst  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +155 cm 3bronze Noori Kaisar  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +155 cm 3bronze Haj-Ehwaich Amir  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +155 cm 5 VELADZIC DZENIS  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +155 cm 5 Stockinger Tobias  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +155 cm 7 JURIC SANDRO  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -155 cm 1gold Kowarik Matthias  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -155 cm 2silver Hinterbuchner Dominik  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -155 cm 3bronze Piber Leonard  Karateclub Kleiner Drache, Mäder  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -155 cm 3bronze Grof Markus  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -155 cm 5 Hamsat Israelov  Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -155 cm 5 Gartner Marcel  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -155 cm 7 Hendy Faris  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -155 cm 7 Stegner Manuel  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold Kovacevic Filip  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2silver Ibrahimi Armend  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Helmer Domenik  Shuri - Te Karate Club Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Gerdenich Sebastian  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold El-Mashtawy Ahmed  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver Besic Ajdin  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Wechner Matthias  Karateclub Höchst  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 4 Riedl Alexander  Sportunion Schwanenstadt  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold Kofler Kilian  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver Kühnel Philipp  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Piber Constantin  Karateclub Kleiner Drache, Mäder  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Vranjes Dusko  Karateclub SeiBuKan Dornbirn  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Nagl Gregor  Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Kowatschew Daniel  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2silver Werner Sascha  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Dujic Mihael  Karateclub SeiBuKan Dornbirn  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Pabinger Ricardo  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Gajevic Aleksandar  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Rutzinger Felix  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold Eltatawy Elsayed  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2silver Pichler Daniel  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Shehu Denis  Karateclub St Valentin, Noe  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold Vidovic Darko  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver Weichenberger Lukas  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Omerovic Dejvid  ASKÖ Karate Steyr  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Holletz Daniel  Sportunion Attergau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 Herac Elvedin  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 Kazarian Arkadi  ASKÖ Karate Steyr  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 / -61 / -55 1gold Buchinger Lukas  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 / -61 / -55 2silver Kowatschew Michael  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 / -61 / -55 3bronze Midzic Enaidin  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 / -61 / -55 3bronze Dertnig Gregor  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 / -61 / -55 5 Tangl Kilian  KARATE HOFSTEIG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 / -61 / -55 5 Trinh Andy  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold Hörmann Niklas  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2silver Schuster Sebastian  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Radl Marcel  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Ariuntugs Nadmid  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Hellmer Lorenz  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Rettenbacher Luca  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver Wrabec Daniel  Shuri - Te Karate Club Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Rettenbacher Robin  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver Gorjanac Manuel  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Schneider Benedikt  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 / +84 1gold Gratzer Andre  Karateclub SeiBuKan Dornbirn  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 / +84 2silver Kallina Frederick  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 / +84 3bronze Syla Syleman  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 / +84 3bronze Barbulovic Sasa  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U14 1gold PINZGAU  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver WG Lambach - Köflach  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze Shiai Karate-Do  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze LZ Vorarlberg  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U16 1gold Salzburger Karateverband  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 2silver WGTiger-ShinTai-St.Pölten-LZSteiermark  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze WG Lambach-St. Georgen-Schwanenstadt  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze LZ Vorarlberg  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 5 Feldkirch 1  Karateclub Feldkirch  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U18 1gold Salzburger Karateverband  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U18 2silver LZ Vorarlberg  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U18 3bronze WG Lambach - St. Pölten - Attergau  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14 1gold Kara Team 2  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver PINZGAU  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Frieways Burschen  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Shiai Karate-Do Wien  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16 1gold LZ-Wien  Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 2silver LZ-Wien  Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze WG Lambach- LZ Steiermark  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze Salzburger Karateverband  Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 5 LZ Vorarlberg  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U18 1gold PINZGAU-Salzburg-Wels  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U18 2silver WKG LZ Stmk/LZ NÖ  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U18 3bronze LZ-Wien  Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-04-21 03:01:48 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE