Results
 
EGKF European Championship 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold SABOVA DOMINIKA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver SCHMIEDOVA MICHAELA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Neskova Daria   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze SEMBLANO MARIANA   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 FERREIRA DANIELA   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 FINOTTI COSTANZA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 TUDOR NADINE   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Köfinger Verena   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Juniors
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Bahledova Patricia   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver Dreyer Laura   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Verschnig Laura   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze MENEGHETTI LAURA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 KIMMELOVA MICHAELA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 KIMMELOVA NIKOLA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 BONCAN IULIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Kata Individual female Masters +30
Kata Individual female Masters +30 1gold Sopková Bohuslava   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Masters +30 2silver SHIMIZU NANA   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female Masters +30 3bronze Celo Filis   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Masters +30 3bronze Bucher Andrea   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Masters +40
Kata Individual female Masters +40 1gold Lungo Simonetta   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Masters +40 2silver ZEN MARIELLA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Masters +40 3bronze Schulte Monika   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Masters +40 3bronze Hipsch Monika   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Masters +40 5 SANDU DANIELA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Kata Individual female Seniors
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold MISKOVA VERONIKA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver FORSTOVÁ SABINA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze OLTEANU LAVINIA NICOLETA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Rath Jutta   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 SABOVA ANETA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 ALEXE DIANA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 PORITE SANDRA   Latvian Goju-ryu Karate Federation  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Jarosz Muriel   Belgian Okinawa Goju-Ryu Association  BELGIUM
Kata Individual female U10 -5kyu
Kata Individual female U10 -5kyu 1gold TAKÁCS ESZTER   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U10 -5kyu 2silver Bucher Lorena   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 -5kyu 3bronze Bobrova Maria   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U10 -5kyu 3bronze ORSETTI ANNA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U10 -5kyu 5 Evans Lily   English goju ryu Karate federation  ENGLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 -5kyu 5 Celo Sima   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 4 kyu and over
Kata Individual female U10 4 kyu and over 1gold OSMAK OLENA   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U10 4 kyu and over 2silver PALSHYNA MAIIA   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
Kata Individual female U12 -5 kyu
Kata Individual female U12 -5 kyu 1gold Mišejova Simona   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 -5 kyu 2silver Líšková Laura   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 -5 kyu 3bronze NEUMANN LARA   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U12 -5 kyu 3bronze EGLITE LAURA   Latvian Goju-ryu Karate Federation  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female U12 -5 kyu 5 Milanova Eva   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual female U12 -5 kyu 5 Steger Rosalie   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 -5 kyu 7 Milosevic Julijana   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 -5 kyu 7 VARGA BRIGITTA   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
Kata Individual female U12 4 Kyu and over
Kata Individual female U12 4 Kyu and over 1gold Valová Annamária   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 4 Kyu and over 2silver SOUSA LEONOR   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
        Kata Individual female U12 4 Kyu and over 3bronze CAPPELLATO MARIA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 4 Kyu and over 3bronze GAMIZ NIETO CARLA   ACKG GOJU RYU SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Individual female U12 4 Kyu and over 5 JUHÁSZ ZAYA   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U12 4 Kyu and over 5 BELLATRECCIA EVELYN   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 4 Kyu and over 7 Titz Michelle   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 -5 kyu
Kata Individual female U14 -5 kyu 1gold Brunanská Kristína   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 -5 kyu 2silver FRANCO TELMA   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
        Kata Individual female U14 -5 kyu 3bronze Aleksandrova Maya   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual female U14 -5 kyu 3bronze Tsvetanova Kristina   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual female U14 -5 kyu 5 TÓTH LILLA   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U14 -5 kyu 5 LENCSE PANNA   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
Kata Individual female U14 4 Kyu and over
Kata Individual female U14 4 Kyu and over 1gold ROVERSI ELENA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 4 Kyu and over 2silver KISS ZSÓFIA   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U14 4 Kyu and over 3bronze Flaschberger Sarah   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 4 Kyu and over 3bronze SILVA INÊS   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
        Kata Individual female U14 4 Kyu and over 5 VASICKOVA TEREZA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 4 Kyu and over 5 Celo Isra   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21
Kata Individual female U21 1gold FORSTOVÁ SABINA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver SABOVA ANETA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Rath Jutta   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Lixandroiu Noemi Elena   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 DONINA LIUDMILA   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U21 5 RUMIANTSEVA ANASTASIIA   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
Kata Individual male Cadets
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold CARVALHO PEDRO   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver GALLUPPI GABRIELE   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze KULIBABA DANIIL   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze PAVELCZE FLÓRIÁN   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 PRONIN ALEXANDER   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 LAZZARIN MARCO   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Winter Daniel   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Juniors
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold TAMBORLANI MATTEO   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver DE LA CRUZ BARCO NIL   ACKG GOJU RYU SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze LIONELLO WILLIAM   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Penev Penyo   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 COELHO FRANCISO   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Høegh-andersen Jonas   Nykøbing F. KarateCenter  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Spronck Arnaud   Belgian Okinawa Goju-Ryu Association  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 SUKAL DAVID   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 IORDAN COSMIN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Kata Individual male Masters +35
Kata Individual male Masters +35 1gold Slížik Miroslav   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Masters +35 2silver RUBICONDI ROSSANO   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +35 3bronze Daniš Ján   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Masters +35 3bronze FERRARO ANDREA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +35 5 GONCHARENKO EVGENII   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Masters +35 5 VEGNERS ROLANDS   Latvian Goju-ryu Karate Federation  LATVIA
Kata Individual male Masters +45
Kata Individual male Masters +45 1gold ROVERSI MARIO   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +45 2silver BIASIOLO ANDREA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +45 3bronze Marinov Marin   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male Masters +45 3bronze Schumann Dirk   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Masters +45 5 Dirks Thorsten   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Masters +45 5 ELIZAROV EVGENII   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Masters +45 7 FELDMANIS GINTS   Latvian Goju-ryu Karate Federation  LATVIA
Kata Individual male Masters +55
Kata Individual male Masters +55 1gold BATTISTON WALTER   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Masters +55 2silver Gendrikson Aleksandr   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male Masters +55 3bronze Kocián Emil   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Masters +55 3bronze Grdzelishvili Otar   Georgian Goju-Ryu Karate-do National Federation  GEORGIA
Kata Individual male Seniors
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Rath Benjamin   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze VALET PATRICK   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze GRANDE FRANCESCO   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 STOPPA MARCO   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Maurer Lucas   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 HONCHARENKO BOHDAN   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Ottesen Kean   Nykøbing F. KarateCenter  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 ALEXE DORIN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Kata Individual male U10 -5kyu
Kata Individual male U10 -5kyu 1gold LASTUVKA IGOR   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 -5kyu 2silver PROIETTI TOMMASO   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 -5kyu 3bronze BLANCO RAMIREZ IVAN   ACKG GOJU RYU SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Individual male U10 -5kyu 3bronze PILSU OCTAVIAN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male U10 -5kyu 5 Balyan Aramais   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U10 -5kyu 5 Wu Timon   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 -5kyu 7 Stepin Sergey   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kata Individual male U12 -5kyu
Kata Individual male U12 -5kyu 1gold Mehmed Tulchan   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male U12 -5kyu 2silver LUZA MARTIN   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 -5kyu 3bronze DOLCI ANDREA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 -5kyu 3bronze Scheuch Christoph   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 -5kyu 5 RAPEANU MIHAI   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male U12 -5kyu 5 POHL FILIP   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U12 4 Kyu and over
Kata Individual male U12 4 Kyu and over 1gold SUKAL VOJTECH   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 4 Kyu and over 2silver CANTON MATTEO   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 4 Kyu and over 3bronze GRIDASOV ARTEM   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 4 Kyu and over 3bronze CASLAVA BRUNO   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 4 Kyu and over 5 Bobrov Egor   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U12 4 Kyu and over 5 Zhalilo Roman   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U12 4 Kyu and over 7 ALBERTIN LORENZO   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 4 Kyu and over 7 MAIA LUÍS MARIA   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
Kata Individual male U14 -5 kyu
Kata Individual male U14 -5 kyu 1gold UNITI RICCARDO   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 -5 kyu 2silver CANNONI MATTIA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 -5 kyu 3bronze SIKLÓDI NORBERT   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U14 -5 kyu 3bronze Loch Lukáš   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 -5 kyu 5 BARAN VADYM   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14 -5 kyu 5 Silickiy Aleksandr   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
Kata Individual male U14 4 Kyu and over
Kata Individual male U14 4 Kyu and over 1gold BIASIOLO NICHOLAS   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 4 Kyu and over 2silver MASAR VIT   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 4 Kyu and over 3bronze Prievozník Šimon   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 4 Kyu and over 3bronze Aleksiev Aleks   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kata Individual male U14 4 Kyu and over 5 Madudenkov Maksim   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U14 4 Kyu and over 5 ROMANO STEFANO   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 4 Kyu and over 7 Mamedov Andrii   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14 4 Kyu and over 7 Bojanic Pavle   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Grimm Lukas   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Maurer Lucas   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze GRANDE FRANCESCO   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze ZATKO TOMAS   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 5 PRICINS IVARS   Latvian Goju-ryu Karate Federation  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Reinthaler Rene   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 DUMA KOSTIANTYN   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U21 7 FEDOR KRISZTIÁN   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
Kata Team female Juniors
Kata Team female Juniors 1gold Kata Team Female Juniors Austria   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female Juniors 2silver CZECH TEAM   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team female Juniors 3bronze ROUMANIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Kata Team female Seniors
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold Kata Team Female Austria   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 2silver ROUMANIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 3bronze ITALIA TEAM KATA SENIOR FEMALE   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Team female Seniors 3bronze KATA TEAM FEMALE 16+   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
Kata Team female U14
Kata Team female U14 1gold Kata Team Bulgaria   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver SLOVAK GOJU RYU TEAM   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze PORTUGAL   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Hungary 2   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
Kata Team male Juniors
Kata Team male Juniors 1gold KATA TEAM MALE 14-17   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kata Team male Juniors 2silver CZECH TEAM   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male Juniors 3bronze ITALIA KATA TEAM   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
Kata Team male Seniors
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold Kata Team Male Austria   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male Seniors 2silver KATA TEAM MALE 16+   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze Germany Kata Seniors male   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze CZECH TEAM   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Team male U14
Kata Team male U14 1gold RUKO   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team male U14 2silver ITALIA TEAM KATA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze CZECH TEAM   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Wheelchair User male 501
Kata Wheelchair User male 501 1gold Duboisse Franck   Belgian Okinawa Goju-Ryu Association  BELGIUM
Kata Wheelchair User male 502
Kata Wheelchair User male 502 1gold Eichinger Franz   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Kozárová Eva   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver VAS ZSÓFIA   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze DOBRESCU MADALINA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Romanenko Lada   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Palme Lucia   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Topalovic Lejla   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 SCHMIEDOVA MICHAELA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 SABOVA DOMINIKA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold DUBRAVAC SARA   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver Blazina Angelina   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Süß Michelle   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver OSOUCHOVA NELA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze VLAD LETITIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze ALBUL MARYNA   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 FERREIRA DANIELA   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Häuselmann Nele   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold BUKACKOVA BARBORA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver Djapa Sara   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Ziller Lora   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Aleksic Nikolina   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 GOMES MARTA   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 SUSLOVA ELIZAVETA   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Elizarova Aleksandra   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver Nasteva Doroteya   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Goranova Ivet   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver COATA LUCIA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze BURGEROVA MONIKA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Dicheva Tanya   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Schimanofsky Corina   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 POPA ANA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold HALODOVA KLARA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver Carvalho da Silva-Prior Lucia   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Pichler Julia   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Woltering Anna-Marie   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Yaneva Elena   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Hrnková Sara   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Roseva Victoria   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
Kumite Individual female Masters +30 +60
Kumite Individual female Masters +30 +60 1gold KAUP STEPHANIE   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Masters +30 +60 2silver MIKLÓS ANCSA   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Masters +30 +60 3bronze SANDU DANIELA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold REITER NATHALIE   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver Rottewert Denise   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze TODARO ELENA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Ribakova Kseniya   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2silver PLANK BETTINA   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze POP ALEXANDRA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze VLAIC IULIANA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 CRHONKOVA ADRIANA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold HOLCZER STELLA   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver Malashenkova Tatiana   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze PREITE MARTINEZ GAIA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Nováková Eva   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 PARAU LORENA NATALIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 HALODOVÁ VERONIKA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold VEITHOVA LUCIE   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver Macejková Ina   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze KAUP STEPHANIE   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze FORSTOVÁ SABINA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Gariaminskaya Anna   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 TEODORESCU DANA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold SELMA VILLAR LAIA   ACKG GOJU RYU SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver Wiegers Sandra   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Semaníková Veronika   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze BACIU RALUCA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual female U10 +34
Kumite Individual female U10 +34 1gold PALSHYNA MAIIA   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 +34 2silver OSOUCHOVA VANESSA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 +34 3bronze OSMAK OLENA   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U10 -34
Kumite Individual female U10 -34 1gold DOLINNA ULIANA   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 -34 2silver Bobrova Maria   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U10 -34 3bronze DALNOKI SZOFI   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -34 3bronze TAKÁCS ESZTER   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U10 -34 5 OSTAPETS SARA   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U12 +40
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 1gold NEUMANN LARA   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2silver Hoková Ella   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Vargová Zuzana   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Milanova Eva   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 ROMANO CARLA ISABELLA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 BELLATRECCIA EVELYN   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U12 -40
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 1gold GAMIZ NIETO CARLA   ACKG GOJU RYU SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2silver MARCHESAN NIKITA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze BUSILA ANDREEA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Helferová Veronika   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 Koch Kyra   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +50
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold Walther Jasmin   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2silver Adamcová Romana   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Kovacevic Vanesa   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Aleksic Teodora   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 ZVIRGZDINA ROBINA   Latvian Goju-ryu Karate Federation  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 BOHOLIUK YEKATERINA   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U14 -40
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 1gold Aleksandrova Maya   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 2silver Werner Madeleine   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze TKACHENKO ANASTASIIA   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze MARTINS INÊS   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 GHINEA SILVIA-IOANA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 SPIRIDON ESTERA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -45
Kumite Individual female U14 -45 1gold Tsvetanova Kristina   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 2silver Neumann Tina   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze Shenck Elisa   Belgian Okinawa Goju-Ryu Association  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze Krämer Alina   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 LENCSE PANNA   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 5 Bassa Miriam   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 7 CONSTANTINESCU ALEXANDRA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 7 TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U14 -50
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold Lind Jana   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver TÓTH LILLA   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze VASICKOVA TEREZA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze FRANCO TELMA   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Hüser Jana   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold CRHONKOVA ADRIANA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver HALODOVÁ VERONIKA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Malashenkova Tatiana   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze PARAU LORENA NATALIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 MATUZ ZSANETT   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 BAKÓ BENEDIKTA   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold TEODORESCU DANA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver Gariaminskaya Anna   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze FORSTOVÁ SABINA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Schindele Sabrina   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold BACIU RALUCA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver Wiegers Sandra   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze SABOVA ANETA   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze ZABROVSKAIA LIUDMILA   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Midov Asparuh   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver Chudý Matej   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Brikach Artem   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold CARVALHO PEDRO   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver Henschel Andre   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Myloserdnyi Aleksander   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze DRABEK MARTIN   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 LIEPINS EDUARDS   Latvian Goju-ryu Karate Federation  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Shilovskikh Sergei   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 PLACHKOV MYCHAILO   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Prokofiev Aleks   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver PODRABSKY PETR   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Zlatev Martin   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze ALFOROV ANDRII   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 El-Mashtawy Ahmed   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Hieu Bui Tien   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 MARYNOV MAXIM   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 TAKÁCS GERGELY   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Leißner Valentin   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver GULYÁS ÁDÁM   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze BALANICA ANDREI   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Pončka Marek   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 ONYSHCHENKO MYKOLA   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 STROE DARIUS   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Šebok Patrik   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver VLAD CRISTIAN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze MAIA RAFAEL   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze SLABU ANDREI GEORGE   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 DIMITRENKO EVGEN   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Serebryakov Vasilii   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver Kovacevic Filip   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze GYOVAI ROLAND   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Omerovic Dejvid   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Kazaryan Arkadi   Georgian Goju-Ryu Karate-do National Federation  GEORGIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Ondráško Adam   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold Haas Florian   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver DRABEK DANIEL   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze GHINEA ANDREI   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Vashurin Daniil   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Nagl Gregor   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 PLECER VACLAV   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Potapov Roman   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver Zhmaev Evgeniy   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Kowatschew Michael   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze GABRIEL TOMAS   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Nguyen Giang   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Eftimov Petar   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Kick Nicolas-Tim   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Podsklan David   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver ERDŐS MARTIN   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze POZZATO MARCO   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze GRUER DEJAN   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Werner Sascha   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Gorokhov Ivan   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 DE LA CRUZ BARCO NIL   ACKG GOJU RYU SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Kuchminski Maxim   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold RERICHA MAREK   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver MÁLNAI ÁRON   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Hörmann Niklas   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze ELŐD MÁTÉ   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Hoffmann Jan   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 BASTIOLI TOMAS   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 HERASYMCHUK MYCHAILO   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Masters +35 +80
Kumite Individual male Masters +35 +80 1gold Stangl Günther   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Masters +35 +80 2silver Mihelic Rene   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Masters +35 +80 3bronze Václavík Peter   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Masters +35 +80 3bronze Olszewski Patrick   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Masters +35 -80
Kumite Individual male Masters +35 -80 1gold DVORAK DAVID   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Masters +35 -80 2silver Lamm Thomas   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Masters +35 -80 3bronze CHERTOK OLEKSANDR   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Masters +35 -80 3bronze Garabík Ján   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Masters +45 +80
Kumite Individual male Masters +45 +80 1gold Vancák Rudolf   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Masters +45 +80 2silver Krošlák Juraj   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Masters +45 +80 3bronze GALANTE GIANFRANCO   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Masters +45 -80
Kumite Individual male Masters +45 -80 1gold Marinov Marin   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Masters +45 -80 2silver Harms Rein   Belgian Okinawa Goju-Ryu Association  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Masters +45 -80 3bronze BATRAKOV OLEKSANDR   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Masters +45 -80 3bronze ELIZAROV EVGENII   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Grinevich Andrei   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver Muther Tobias   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Kavtaradze Givi   Georgian Goju-Ryu Karate-do National Federation  GEORGIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze VAVERKA LUBOMIR   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Scholz Sebastian   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Todorov Tihomir   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 Sotikov Anton   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Hagleitner Oliver   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver LUCESCU ANDREI ROBERT   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze LAMBREA ANDREI   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Aivazashvili Giorgi   Georgian Goju-Ryu Karate-do National Federation  GEORGIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Zhuk Valentin   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver DUTA GINI ANDREI   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Dalipi Edon   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Razvodov Vladimir   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 ROSU ROBERT FLORIN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Hofmeister David   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Petkov Stefan   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver Peschau Felix   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Kirievich Pavel   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Kanapelka Yauhen   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 KOCI VOJTECH   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 RUBIO CAÑOTO ROBERTO   ACKG GOJU RYU SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Tarnakin Vladimir   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold MOREIRA NUNO   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver Reindl Thomas   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Petrov Denislav   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze FERNANDEZ HEREDIA JONATAN   ACKG GOJU RYU SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 BUDUI CIPRIAN CONSTANTIN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 GROSU IONUT   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual male U10 +34
Kumite Individual male U10 +34 1gold Balyan Aramais   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 2silver TÓTH ZSOMBOR   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 3bronze PONOMARENKO YEGOR   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +34 3bronze DOTSENKO ARTEM   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U10 -34
Kumite Individual male U10 -34 1gold POPOV YANISLAV   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 2silver TÓTH MÁTÉ   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 3bronze PILSU OCTAVIAN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 3bronze Wu Timon   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 5 Stepin Sergey   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U10 -34 5 GRIDASOV ARTEM   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 +40
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 1gold Bobrov Egor   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 2silver Kucenko Aleksandr   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Nikolov Zahari   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze BAKOS BÁLINT   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 Brkic Erwin   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 POLIAKOV MAKSYM   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 MARTYN DANYLO   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 Kubin Chris   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -40
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold Tschatajew Isa   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2silver DUDÁS ZSOMBOR   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze FISCHER BÁLINT   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Tuev Zahar   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 UTYTSKYH DANYLO   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 BREVIARI MARCO   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 HOUSER MAREK   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 Shevchenko Andrey   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male U14 +50
Kumite Individual male U14 +50 1gold Pápay Martin   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 2silver Borisov Kirill   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze Danchenko Aleksei   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze CAVALETTI FRANCESCO   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 Reiner Martin   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 DZHABURIYA ANDRIY   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 7 Kuschinke Tommy   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 7 COJOCARU ANDREI   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -40
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 1gold Strajnikov Dmitry   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2silver Turin Aleksandr   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze SIMON BÁLINT   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze BARANYI BARNABÁS   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 5 CANNONI MATTIA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 5 Nastev Todor   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 7 Gartner Marcel   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold Ivashkov Sergei   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver Chigirev Kirill   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Mugbilov Timur   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Сhubenko Nikita   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 Penev Martin   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 BROGGIATO GIOVANNI   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 -50
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold Lupsa Sebastian-Florentin   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2silver Carbuneanu Andrei   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Loch Lukáš   GOJU RYU SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Bosilkov Loren   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 Khannikov Ivan   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Syla Sylejman   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver Sotikov Anton   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold PARRA NARANJO SERGI   ACKG GOJU RYU SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver Hofmeister David   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Dalipi Edon   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze AVIAN GIAN LUCA   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 ROSU ROBERT FLORIN   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 LAMBREA ANDREI   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 ZATKO TOMAS   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Konstantinovskiy Aleksandr   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Kirievich Pavel   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver MINEA ROBERT   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Peschau Felix   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze STOIAN GABRIEL   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 OLSAK JAROSLAV   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 TRUBIN DMYTRO   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Reindl Thomas   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver GROSU IONUT   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Kumite Team female Cadets
Kumite Team female Cadets 1gold Germany Kumite Female cadets   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female Cadets 2silver ROMANIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Team female Cadets 3bronze Austria   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female Cadets 3bronze KUMITE TEAM FEMALE 14-15   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team female Cadets 5 CZECH TEAM   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Team female Juniors
Kumite Team female Juniors 1gold Kumite Team Bulgaria   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Team female Juniors 2silver Germany Kumite Juniors female   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female Juniors 3bronze Austria   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female Juniors 3bronze CZECH TEAM   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Team female Seniors
Kumite Team female Seniors 1gold AUSTRIA   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female Seniors 2silver CZECH TEAM   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3bronze Germany Female Seniors   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3bronze RUKO   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team female Seniors 5 ROUMANIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
Kumite Team female U14
Kumite Team female U14 1gold Germany Female U14   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver Hungary 3   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze CZECH TEAM   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze Austria   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 5 PORTUGAL   LIGA PORTUGUESA DE KARATE-DO GOJU-RYU  PORTUGAL
Kumite Team male Cadets
Kumite Team male Cadets 1gold RUKO   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Cadets 2silver ROUMANIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze Germany Kumite Cadets male   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze Kumite Team male 14-15   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
Kumite Team male Juniors
Kumite Team male Juniors 1gold CZECH TEAM   CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Team male Juniors 2silver RUKO   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze Austria   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze Hungary 1   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Team male Juniors 5 Kumite Team male 16-17   Jundokan Federation of Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Juniors 5 Germany Kumite Juniors male   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team male Seniors
Kumite Team male Seniors 1gold RUKO   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2silver Germany Kumite Seniors male   Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze ROUMANIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze BULGARIAN LIONS   Goju Karate Club Aleko  BULGARIA
        Kumite Team male Seniors 5 Austria   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14
Kumite Team male U14 1gold BELARUS OLIMP   BELARUS OKINAWAN GOJU-RYU KARATE-DO  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver RUKO   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze HUNGARY   Hungarian Goju-Ryu Karate Federation  HUNGARY
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze ROUMANIA   ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        Kumite Team male U14 5 KUMITE TEAM MALE U14   Karate Goju Ryu Italia  ITALY
        Kumite Team male U14 5 Austria   Österreichischer Karatebund  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-07-01 09:25:11 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE