Results
 
20. INTERNATIONALER KROKOYAMA-CUP - RHEINLAND-PFALZ OPEN IN KOBLENZ - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Grp. D 1gold Winstel Louisa LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 2sivler Perroud Denise Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 3bronze Dreyer Laura TuS St. Arnold  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 3bronze Demirkan Umay Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 5 Demke Amelie Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 5 Seif Nadine KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 7 Torfs Laura WAKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 7 Kerlin Natalia TuS Ost  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 9 Izelaar Tanya Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 9 Henry Celine Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 11 Wall Miriam SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. D 11 RIGHETTI Mahayan Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Grp. E 1gold Richter Marie-Josefine LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 2sivler Woelke Daniela SC Judokan e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 3bronze Feemer Celina-Marie Budo Sport Center 1977 Oberhausen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 3bronze Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 5 Meyer Motje Karate Verband Niedersachsen/Sportivo Emden  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 5 Westi Leonie Karate Verband Niedersachsen/Sportivo Emden  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 7 Johann Elena TV Merzig  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 7 Moons Chiara Karateclub Leopoldsburg  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female Grp. E 9 Korthauer Laura Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
Kata Individual female Grp. F 1gold Graf Sophia LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 2sivler VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA SPORTSCHOOL RAYMOND SNEL  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 3bronze VAN GALEN MANUELA Sportschool Van Galen  NETHERLANDS
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 3bronze Geisen Elisabeth LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 5 Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 5 Henschel Nadine Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Grp. F 7 daramelas costantina chardon  BELGIUM
Kata Individual male Grp. D 1gold Schinköthe Kevin Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 2sivler Ujihara Yuki Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 3bronze Bouchahrouf Yassine GFK Belgique  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 3bronze chettati zakaria KACM -MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 5 Drescher Yannick1 Karate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 5 Meschke Sven TV 1860 Aschaffenburg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 7 Petrovic Marco LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 7 Spannaus Joshua Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 9 Durrer Andrin Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 9 Roth Alessio LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 11 Dusemund - Bisquera Everett LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. D 11 Morabet Nacif Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Grp. E 1gold Rosiello Jess Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 2sivler Tomischka Lucas LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 3bronze Cao Tien Chang Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 3bronze Grimm Lukas Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 5 Altuntas Melih Budokan Kaiserslautern  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 5 Finchel Marvin Kensho Neuk.-Vluyn  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 7 Zenelaj Ylber SHITOKAI KARATE EVERE  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Grp. E 7 Zahlten Jannik kcs sennestadt  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Grp. F 1gold TRESEGNIE PIERRE ANTOINE Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 2sivler Pattanasakoo Nawapon SV UNSU Karate e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 3bronze Marques Patrick Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 3bronze Rogge Maximilian LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 5 Brühl Christian PSV Bochum Karateabteilung  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 5 Lux Roman Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 7 Dionisio Silvo Karate Verband Niedersachsen/Sportivo Emden  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 7 MAURER LUCAS TuS St. Arnold  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Grp. F 9 Thierolf Julian SV UNSU Karate e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 1gold Schaupp Lisa-Maria German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 2sivler Schröter Madeleine Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 3bronze Kolf Saffron KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 3bronze Zöllner Aleyna Sportschule Asahi  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 5 Oudenaarden van Melissa Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 5 Torfs Laura GFK Belgique  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 7 SALVADOR JESSICA Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 7 Bortot Gina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 9 Moureau Eva GFK Belgique  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 9 Peteratzinger Stefanie Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D +54kg 11 De Rycke Marie Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 1gold Schimpf Alina Karateverband Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 2sivler Eerden van der Jaydin KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 3bronze Augel Jil German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 3bronze Gencer Aleyna Karate Team HTB  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 5 Pelia Priti Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 5 logan claire Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 7 Herges Amelie Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -47kg 7 Hils Jule karateverein Bushido Schwenningen e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 1gold Morina Fatlinda German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 2sivler Hirt Silvia Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 3bronze Hagendorf Jacqueline German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 3bronze Chartry Célia GFK Belgique  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 5 Woltering Anna-Marie Chikai KD Wettringen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 5 Kern Emily Dojo-Jiyu-Neumünster  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 7 Schwarzkopf Natalie Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 7 Kuhnen Nashka KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 9 Mayer Lea Karate-Do Oberndorf  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. D -54kg 11 Drucktenhengst Nadine Saarländischer Karate- Verband e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 1gold STANCA Floriana Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 2sivler Kneer Johanna Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 3bronze Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 3bronze Stamer Selina SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 5 holligan kate Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 5 Reil Martina Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 7 Hasecic Osmana SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 7 Lauber Ramona Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 9 Hans Natalie Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E +59kg 9 Middendorf Jana TV Papenburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48kg 1gold Hehl Leonida Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48kg 2sivler Schweichert Jacqueline Karate Dojo Mushin Halle  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48kg 3bronze Kussmann Michelle Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48kg 4 Fritz Jana Bushido Bühl e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -48kg 5 Maier Sahra USC-Duisburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Grp. E -53kg 1gold Hubrich Shara TV Borgeln  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -53kg 2sivler Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -53kg 3bronze Van Vreckem Jolien Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -53kg 3bronze Bugur Gizem SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -53kg 5 Brenn Amat Al-Aziz LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -53kg 5 Feygin Monika Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 1gold Queck Michaela Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 2sivler Theimer Sophia Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 3bronze Hemroule Manon GFK Belgique  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 3bronze Radjenovic Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 5 Klappe Lizzy KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 5 Sadiku Kosovare Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. E -59kg 7 Leliveld Asabi KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual female Grp. F +60kg 1gold Schweier Katja Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F +60kg 2sivler Ilgner Selke SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F +60kg 3bronze Grimm Charlotte Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F +60kg 3bronze wood hannah Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F +60kg 5 Oerlemans Romi KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F +60kg 5 Spasojevic Gabriela Karate Zentral Dojo Konstanz e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F +60kg 7 Ruysseveldt Emma Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F +60kg 7 Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F +60kg 9 Elkabary Iman KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual female Grp. F -53kg 1gold Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -53kg 2sivler Février Cassandra GFK Belgique  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -53kg 3bronze Kuijper Yamaijka Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -53kg 3bronze Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -53kg 5 BONNARDE TIPHAINE KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -53kg 5 Schmit Cassy Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
Kumite Individual female Grp. F -60kg 1gold Mimouni Karima Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -60kg 2sivler VINCENT NINA Van Hellemond Sport  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -60kg 3bronze WAURICK ANNA-MARIE Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -60kg 3bronze Bruneel Kyra Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -60kg 5 KRASNIQI Egzona Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -60kg 5 Neumann Lara Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Grp. F -60kg 7 Gramlich Alexandra Karate Team HTB  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 1gold Wetzel Tommy Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 2sivler Faber Wolfgang German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 3bronze Mertin Daniel Oberberg Karate Gummersbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 3bronze Bjerkness Finn Ole Karate Verband Niedersachsen/Sportivo Emden  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 5 Cetinkaya Batikan Rhein-Berg-Karate Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 5 Salihi Endrit 1. Koelner Karate Club Bushido Köln e.v. 1961  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D +70kg 7 Woit Mark SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 1gold oualad haj amar youness chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 2sivler Hounifa Iliiyass Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 3bronze Petrovic Marco LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 3bronze Moor Maximilian TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 5 Gökseli Mert Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 5 Marginet Maxim Karate Club Groot-Bijgaarden  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 7 Henschel Andre KV-Maulbronn  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -45kg 7 Tarasow Michael SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 1gold Spitz Luca Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 2sivler Haas Florian German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 3bronze Merkine Edgard Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 3bronze Rusanganwa Thanks GFK Belgique  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 5 bakraoui Sifdine Club ELMANAHIL Karaté shotokan  MOROCCO
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 5 Kleiner Luca Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 7 Heidu Oliver Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 7 Koch David Karate-Dojo-Bous e.v.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 9 Schruers Milan Karateclub Leopoldsburg  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -52kg 9 Nielsen Daniel Vith Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 1gold Timmermans Jordy Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 2sivler Leißner Valentin German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 3bronze Dusemund Bisquera Everett Jr. Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 3bronze Schäfer Merlin-Leo Vulkan - Budo Karateschulen Vordereifel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 5 Sorokin Maxim SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 5 Kesel Luca Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 7 Kiritschuk Tomas KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 7 Schierhorn Jonathan USC-Duisburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -57kg 9 Merrbach Paul Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 1gold PODSKLAN DAVID KARATE KLUB FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 2sivler Hübner Egon SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 3bronze Deghali Walid GFK Belgique  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 3bronze Münchow Eddis SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 5 DOUCET BENOIT KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 5 Boldt Michel-Justin SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 7 Akgün Julien Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 7 Aydin Emre Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -63kg 9 Joos Benedikt MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 1gold Ruiter, de Enzeli KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 2sivler Paulussen Jonathan GFK Belgique  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 3bronze Van Waesberghe Jordy Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 3bronze Moerkerk van Joel Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 5 diantete william chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 5 CATTIN KEANU Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 7 Arslanboga Yilmaz Karate Taiko Dojo Oberhausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 7 Bakhuysen Mitchell KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 9 Plava Andin Rhein-Berg-Karate Bergisch Gladbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. D -70kg 9 Klee Jakob MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 1gold FRIOUI Samy Club Omni Sport de Villers-Lès-Nancy  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 2sivler Baun Marcel Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 3bronze Alofs Berre Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 3bronze SHANE Julian Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 5 Keler Eugen Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 5 Steinke Lukas Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 7 Emler Marvin SC Judokan e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 7 Wieber Benedikt KV-Maulbronn  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E +76kg 9 Vandeuren Robbe KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 1gold Rupp Dominic Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 2sivler anderson greg Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 3bronze Zenelaj Liridon GFK Belgique  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 3bronze Bellaraj Sabry GFK Belgique  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 5 Has Selim Shotokan Ryu Karate Do Akademie Germersheim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 5 Häring Jonas SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 7 Rahimov Jafar Ali USC-Duisburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -55kg 7 Spott Niclas Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 1gold PISINO Noah Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 2sivler Rosiello Jess Fédération Francophone de Karaté  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 3bronze Nkelani Danny USC-Duisburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 3bronze Tönnis Nils KD Kempen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 5 Meijden, van der Thomas KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 5 Neves Jordan Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 7 Thiemann Luca-Joel Chikai KD Wettringen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 7 Ibrahim Ibrahim Karateverein RuhrDojo e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -61kg 9 Quint Eduard Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 1gold Cakir Emre Bayerischer Karate Jugend  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 2sivler Dreier Marian USC-Duisburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 3bronze Jolitz Robin SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 3bronze Lusse Bryan KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 5 Groß Luca JC-Borken e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 5 Kessner Artur SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 7 Klimov Erik SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 7 Apel Max Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 9 Rikken Jesse Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -68kg 9 Kuse Felix LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 1gold Timmermans Brian KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 2sivler Bauer Maximilian Oberberg Karate Gummersbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 3bronze Okimela Emmanuel chardon  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 3bronze Etemi Laurent Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 5 Soares Madu Karate Team Boelbaai  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 5 Schladitz Lukas LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 7 Schulz Marc Karate Dojo Mayen-Mendig  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. E -76kg 7 Kajanaku Eros Vlaamse Karate Federatie  BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male Grp. F +78kg 1gold Blagojevic Aleksandar 1. Shotokan Karate Club Frankenthal  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F +78kg 2sivler Timmermans Rob Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F +78kg 3bronze Jeppesen Kristoffer Sittrup Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F +78kg 3bronze Kahlon Amrit Karateverein RuhrDojo e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F +78kg 5 Dylan Dos Santos Fonseca karaté club niederanven  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F +78kg 5 Terengin Wladimir Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F +78kg 7 Engel Till Sören LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F +78kg 7 Kerber Benjamin LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. F -68kg 1gold Schewtschenko Andreas Oberberg Karate Gummersbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -68kg 2sivler GERRESE NICK Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -68kg 3bronze Vering Julian JC-Borken e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -68kg 3bronze OEZTUERK TOHAN SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -68kg 5 NEUMANN MARCEL Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -68kg 5 Brenn Omar LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -68kg 7 Brandner Tim Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -68kg 7 Steinbauer Sergen Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -68kg 9 Giang Maximilian Karate Zentral Dojo Konstanz e.V  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Grp. F -78kg 1gold Winters Robin Karate-Club Wittlich  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -78kg 2sivler Behrendt Felix SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -78kg 3bronze Ciray Sebastien GFK Belgique  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -78kg 3bronze Schaap Rik Sportschool Muilwijk  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -78kg 5 Stampfl Bastian Karate Dojo Anhausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -78kg 5 Radjenovic Timo Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -78kg 7 Endricat Robin SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Grp. F -78kg 7 Schostock Kevin Karate Do Mannheim-Schönau  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-19 10:12:45 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE