Results
 
15th International VIENNA Open 2015 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Sen +35 1gold Gabriel Anna  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 2silver Bucher Andrea  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze Hipsch Mag. Monika  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Wieninger Kristin  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver LIXANDROIU Noemi Elena  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze ĎUROVCOVÁ BARBORA  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Schmid Theresa  Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Pointner Lisa  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Reiter Patricia  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Buick Miriam  SG DJK Dyckburg e.V. - Abt. Karate  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Gabriel Anna  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Kachanovych Yelyzaveta  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver Trejo Melanie  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Mazurchak Lyubov  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze ŠKORVÁNKOVÁ HANA  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Kilincasan Lara  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 VATCHKOV Sofia  BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Kreipl Selina  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 HLAVAČKOVÁ LUCIA  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 9 Bosendorfer Larissa  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold ĆATIĆ NIKOLINA  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver Misic Sofija  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze BEZÁKOVÁ MÁRIA MAGDALÉNA  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Musii Sofia  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Jovic Valentina  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Koch Kyra  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Ploner Leonie  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Nottebohm Anna  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Heigl Magdalena  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Droppova Nell  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver Niznerová Kristina  Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Werner Madeleine  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Hörmann Jasmin  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Lederer Anna Caterina  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Reitmeier Leonie  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Radovanovic Milica  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Spasojevic Jana  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 IBRISIMOVIC LEJLA  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 MARUSIC Ena  BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Vanusanikova Jana  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver Radosinska Nikola  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Dimoski Valentina  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Panas Yaryna  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U16 5 ANASTASIJA MRSIC  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 JELIC PAMELA  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Zahedi Anna  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Basic Dajana  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Wieninger Kristin  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver Reiter Patricia  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze LAKATOS Saskia  BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Niznerová Zuzana  Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Yazan Aleyna  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 5 MARUSIC Ana  BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen+35 1gold Großhaupt Ludwig  Sportunion Karate Gmunden  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 2silver Horvat Albin  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze Mair Franz  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze Nizner Marian  Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 Schott Johann  Karate-Do Graz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 PATEK Anton  Goju Kai Karate Do  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Smoliga Julian Enrik  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver Hajdu Tomas  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Gorjanac Manuel  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Erlenwein Christoph  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Schott Kevin  Karate-Do Graz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Schuster Sebastian  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Haiden Stefan  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Erlenwein Michael  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold IBRISIMOVIC IBRAHIM  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Musii Nestor  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Nikulin Tymur  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Tschatajew Isa  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Seidl Benedikt  Brunner Goju Kan Karateverein  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 5 KADIRIC SANJIN  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Fessler Jakob  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Jovanovic Ilija  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 9 Lang Marcus  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 9 Radonic Kristijan  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Hrčka Roman  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver Šlehofer Richard  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Bartel Johannes  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Tosun Emre  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 KOLOBARA IVAN  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Gavric Nikola  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Kovtun Enej  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Schmid Janick  Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Marinkovic Danijel  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Djurkovic David  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Droppa Nicolas  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver Duhan Adrian  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Duhan Darius  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze SASAKI Kenya  BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Stockinger Tobias  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Dafanek Lukas  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Leukauf Laurenz  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Harvančik Filip  Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Fančo Tomáš  Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver Kauer András  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Hunchak Ostap  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Didych Maksym  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Fiala Daniel  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Zlobin Oleksandr  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Koplenko Ivan  Concordia  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U16 7 LESAGE Rafael  BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Smoliga Julian Enrik  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver Szekér Bálint  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Schuster Sebastian  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Cerny Patrick  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Bily Danylo  Concordia  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U18 5 PARIZEK Jonathan  BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12 1gold Union  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Team female U12 2silver Kara Team 1  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 1gold Kara Team 3  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver UKC Lambach Kleiner Tiger 1  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Karate Hayashi St. Poelten  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Shiai Karate-Do  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 5 Karate SC Ferlach  Karate Sport Club Ferlach  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12 1gold Union  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Team male U12 2silver Shiai Karate-Do  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze Karate Hayashi St. Poelten  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14 1gold Kara Team 2  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2silver Langenlois 1  Karate Club Langenlois  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U16 1gold Union  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Team male U16 2silver bubishi 1  BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team U18 mixed 1gold Union  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Team U18 mixed 2silver bubishi a  BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball female U10 1gold Menzel Anna  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 2silver Trejo Melanie  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 3bronze Kreipl Selina  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 3bronze Kilincasan Lara  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 5 Kothbauer Luisa  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 5 Bosendorfer Larissa  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball female U12 1gold Misic Sofija  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 2silver Boga Viktoria  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 3bronze Hnizdo Tabea  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 3bronze Ginter Eleni  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 5 Pfaffelmoser Angela  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 5 Koch Kyra  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball male U10 1gold Lang Marcus  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 2silver Peisser Max  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 3bronze Zöchling Florian  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 3bronze Wu Timon  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 5 Jovanovic Ilija  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 5 Kubin Chris  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 7 BLUMENCRON Benoit  BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball male U12 1gold Bernauer Felix  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 2silver Ilic Ilija  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 3bronze Jovanovic Tomislav  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 3bronze Gerger Nico  Karate Sport Club Ferlach  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Buick Miriam  SG DJK Dyckburg e.V. - Abt. Karate  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Gabriel Anna  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Myastkovska Anastasiya  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver Pointner Lisa  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Dol Iryna  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold MANDZUKA ADELA  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver Ilic Andela  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Camara Florencia Maria  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Kurz Doris  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Ilic Nikolina  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Schindele Sabrina  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 1gold Kachanovych Yelyzaveta  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 2silver MAKAREVIC MELIHA  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female U12 1gold Musii Sofia  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 2silver Szőke Lili  HKSE 2005  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 3bronze Grujic Emilia 1  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 4 Mazurchak Marta  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U14 +156 cm 1gold Dubravac Sara  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +156 cm 2silver Kovacevic Vanesa  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +156 cm 3bronze Noisternigg Sarah  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +156 cm 3bronze Langová Katarína  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +156 cm 5 Radovanovic Milica  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +156 cm 5 Tomic Andjela  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female U14 -156 cm 1gold Grujic Aleksandra  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -156 cm 2silver Schedlberger Melanie  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -156 cm 3bronze Sucur Dajana  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -156 cm 3bronze Čukanová Michaela  RAPID Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -156 cm 5 Belenar Patricia  Karate Klub Shotokan Kranj  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -156 cm 5 Rutzinger Lina  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -156 cm 7 Midzic Alina  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Pichler Julia  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver Kern Carina  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Matousek Nathalie  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Eppenschwandtner Chiara  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Langová Marcela  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold Kmit Solomiya  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver Ivanets Sofiya  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Wimmer Ilona  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Shostak Diana  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver Popp Lea  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Sommerová Emma  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Krošláková Monika  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Ziller Lora  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver Aleksic Nikolina  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Kern Julia  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze MARUSIC Ana  BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Yazan Aleyna  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Klein Rebecca  Brunner Goju Kan Karateverein  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold Malinovic Tijana  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver KOVACEVIC NIKOLINA  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze LAKATOS Saskia  BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze SIMUNOVIC DAJANA  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Bradašević Nataša  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 KOFLER Lara  BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold Delic Andrea  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver Schimanofsky Corina  Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Yilmaz Ipek  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze KOVACEVIC NEJLA  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold MANDZUKA MIRALEM  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver GARAJ JOZEF  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Graf Christof  SU BUSHIDO ECHSENBACH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Greinecker Alexander  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Lazarević Nenad  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Dateling Gary  CIKA South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 Futter Troy Ashton  Goshukan  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 Mihelic Rene  Karate-Do Graz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Pozniy Yurii  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver Zhyvko Roman  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Puljanović Neven  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Müller Johannes  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Kaltenbacher Christoph  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Gill Barney  Karate New Zealand unzko New Zealand Team  NEW ZEALAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver Khakhula Oleksandr  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Wrabec Daniel  Shuri - Te Karate Club Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Bisanovic Srdjan  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Kitzberger Gerald  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Belfi Luca  CIKA South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Kmit Roman  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver rajkovic marko  PROLETER  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Mashkarynets Maksym  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Nikolic Milos  PROLETER  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Kranz Georg  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Resch Nikolaus  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Schneider Benedikt  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Apel Anton  Brunner Goju Kan Karateverein  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Mijalkovic Uros  PROLETER  SERBIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver MOSS MORGAN  CIKA South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Reindl Thomas  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Shumelda Maksym  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Alsaeid Ahmad Zaher  Union Shito-ryu Shukokai Karate Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Kallina Frederick  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 Bisanovic Vanja  Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 1gold Stakhorskyi Anatolii  Olympic Mykolaiv  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 2silver Nikulin Tymur  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 3bronze Kühnel Henrik  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 3bronze Musii Nestor  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 5 BARTOS VILIAM  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +149 cm 1gold Neyman Nikita  Olympic Mykolaiv  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +149 cm 2silver BAGAEV MALIK  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +149 cm 3bronze KRNJIC SALIH  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +149 cm 3bronze Tanchyn Oleksandr  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +149 cm 5 Talabko Yevheniy  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +149 cm 5 KOLOBARA IVAN  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +149 cm 7 Hrytsak Dmytro  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 -149 cm 1gold Podolets Zakhar  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -149 cm 2silver OMERAGIC ADI  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -149 cm 3bronze Gartner Marcel  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -149 cm 3bronze Hrčka Roman  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -149 cm 5 KADIRIĆ FARUK  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual male U14 +160 cm 1gold Karahodin Yevhenii  Olympic Mykolaiv  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +160 cm 2silver DEDOVIC MUNIB  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +160 cm 3bronze Marushchak Maksym  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +160 cm 3bronze ELMEDIN OHRAN  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +160 cm 5 Haj-Ehwaich Amir  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +160 cm 5 KRNJIC BILAL  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +160 cm 7 Dafanek Lukas  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +160 cm 7 Meshcheriakov Oleksandr  Olympic Mykolaiv  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +160 cm 9 SASAKI Kenya  BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -160 cm 1gold Kravchuk Danylo  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -160 cm 2silver Kowarik Matthias  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -160 cm 3bronze Hinterbuchner Dominik  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -160 cm 3bronze Meshcheriakov Nikita  Olympic Mykolaiv  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -160 cm 5 Schimandl Raphael  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -160 cm 5 BEKTIC IBRAHIM  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -160 cm 7 Tarnavskyi Ivan  Olympic Mykolaiv  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -160 cm 7 GRABUS ZEDIN  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold Kovacevic Filip  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2silver Helmer Domenik  Shuri - Te Karate Club Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Karahodzic Amer  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze NEDIC SASA  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 Gerdenich Sebastian  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold Bagaev Mimolat  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver Didych Maksym  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze El-Mashtawy Ahmed  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze BODULICA JOSIP  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 HERAK HAJRUDIN  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Koplenko Ivan  Concordia  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold Šutiak Pavel  Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver Kühnel Philipp  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Hunchak Ostap  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Hajdu Matej  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Kofler Kilian  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Zlobin Oleksandr  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 7 Zubrytskyy Dmytro  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 kg 1gold Malets Maksym  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 kg 2silver NUHAGIC SEVAD  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 kg 3bronze Fančo Tomáš  Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 kg 3bronze Werner Sascha  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 kg 5 Petrik Jakub  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 kg 5 Bobocký Boris  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 kg 7 Wachmann Elias  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold Gyurik Adi  Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2silver Semenyuk Arsentiy  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze MUJAGIC ELDIN  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze KAMENICA NAMIK  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 VUKOVIC LUKA  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Eltatawy Elsayed  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 7 Erba Leonardo  Karate wadoryu italia  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 7 Melito Lorenzo  Karate wadoryu italia  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold Kowatschew Michael  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2silver Bily Danylo  Concordia  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Trinh Andy  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold Dalipi Edon  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver Plavsic Vlado  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Zeilinger Robin  SU BUSHIDO ECHSENBACH  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Midzic Enaidin  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold Bitto Pavol  SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2silver Hörmann Niklas  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Sorokin Igor  Concordia  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Hellmer Lorenz  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Hamidi Fardin  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Ariuntugs Nadmid  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 7 PARIZEK Jonathan  BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female Sen 1gold Union  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team female Sen 2silver Seibukan DAMEN 1  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U14 1gold Karate Hayashi St. Poelten  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver Shiai Karate-Do  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze Frieways Mädchen  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U16 1gold Union  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team female U16 2silver KUMADE TO  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Team male Sen 1gold proleter pirot serbia  PROLETER  SERBIA
        Kumite Team male Sen 2silver CIKA-SA  CIKA South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        Kumite Team male Sen 3bronze SEIBUKAN LINZ  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U12 1gold Union  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 2silver IPON PRNJAVOR  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze KK. NOVI TRAVNIK  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Team male U14 1gold Union  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver Team Bratislava  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Frieways Burschen  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Shiai Karate-Do  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16 1gold Rapid, Bratislava, Slowakei  Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male U16 2silver Shiai Karate-Do Wien  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze Union  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze Union  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U16 5 KK. NOVI TRAVNIK  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team male U16 5 KK. USORA - USORA  SHOTOKAN KARATE ACADEMY BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Team male U18 1gold Karate Wien  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U18 2silver Seibukan Jungs  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-19 04:07:49 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE