Results
 
6th World Shotokan Championships - Tbilisi - Georgia - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
10-11 Years Children Female Team Kata 1gold CZECH SHOTOKAN KARATE UNION CSKU(ELIŠKA, MARTINKOVA, PESADIKOVA)  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10-11 Years Children Female Team Kata 2silver Kazakhstan(Arestova., Makhneva., Osmanova)  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        10-11 Years Children Female Team Kata 3bronze WSF AZERBAIJAN(Alirzayeva)  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years Children Female Team Kata 3bronze CZECH SHOTOKAN KARATE UNION CZSKU(Masařová)  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
10-11 Years Children Female Team Kumite 1gold Timashevsk(EREMENKO, Erashova, Kozlovskaya)  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10-11 Years Children Female Team Kumite 2silver CZECH SHOTOKAN KARATE UNION CSKU(MARTINKOVA, Miglová, Václavíková, Šebestová)  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
10-11 Years Children Male Team Kumite 1gold ALLIGATOR(IRAKLI)  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years Children Male Team Kumite 2silver SPORTSCHOOL GEORGIA(PAVLE)  GEORGIA GLADIAORI  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years Children Male Team Kumite 3bronze UKRAIN B(KARIL, MAKSIM, SAMIR)  GEORGIA UKRAIN  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years Children Male Team Kumite 3bronze WSKU - AZE (Aliyev, Huseynov, Ibrahimov, Savadov)  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite + 38 Kg 1gold Makhneva. Yelizaveta  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite + 38 Kg 2silver LİZA ZVİADAURİ  GEORGIA TBLISI  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite + 38 Kg 3bronze Kozlovskaya Daria  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite + 38 Kg 3bronze EREMENKO POLINA  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite 34 Kg 1gold Arestova. Xeniya  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite 34 Kg 2silver Osmanova Radmila  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite 34 Kg 3bronze Hasimova Afruza  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite 34 Kg 3bronze Martínková Karolína  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite 38 Kg 1gold Kozlovskaya Daria  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite 38 Kg 2silver Dadashova Fidan  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite 38 Kg 3bronze TAMTA MAMULASHVILI  SPORTS SCHOOL OF MTSKHETA  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years WKF Female Kumite 38 Kg 3bronze Václavíková Eliška  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite + 42 Kg 1gold NIKOLOZ SATZERADZE  GEORGİA FEDERATİON  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite + 42 Kg 2silver SHALVA PURTSKHVANIDZE  GEORGIA KUTAISI  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite + 42 Kg 3bronze MAMUKA NACHKEBIA  GEORGİA FEDERATİON  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite + 42 Kg 3bronze MEREBI GALASHVILI  GEORGIA VEROVANI  GEORGIA
10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 1gold TESOTNE SORDIYA  SPORT SCHOOL GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 2silver Savadov Farid  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 3bronze AVTO BURDZGLA  GEORGIA GARIA  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 3bronze JHIRAYR VARDANYAN  ARMENIAN WIFK FEDERATION  ARMENIA
10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 34 Kg 1gold Nagiyev Agil  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 34 Kg 2silver Aliyev Said  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 34 Kg 3bronze Timoshenko Andrei  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 34 Kg 3bronze MATE TOPCHISHVILI  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 38 Kg 1gold NIKA KARTOZIA  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 38 Kg 2silver LUKA QAJAIA  KODUA CLUB  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 38 Kg 3bronze Harutyunyan Suren  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 38 Kg 3bronze ARTUR AVETISIAN  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 42 Kg 1gold SABA MANIA  CEZAR JANGAVA  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 42 Kg 2silver GLISHINSKI MATVEI.  Федерация Каратэ КБР.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 42 Kg 3bronze Ananev Daniil  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        10-11 Years WKF Male Kumite 42 Kg 3bronze ODEGOV VITALY  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
10-11 Yrs Children Female Kata 1gold İĞDE ECEGÜL  BUDO SHO AKADEMİ KARATEDO SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        10-11 Yrs Children Female Kata 2silver akel mriam  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        10-11 Yrs Children Female Kata 3bronze AKSANNA AVETYAN  AHALKAKI SHOTOKAN SPORTS CLUB  GEORGIA
        10-11 Yrs Children Female Kata 3bronze Wesołowska Wiktoria  Poland WSF  POLAND
10-11 Yrs Children Male Kata 1gold Shahmirov Kanan  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        10-11 Yrs Children Male Kata 2silver sahraoui salah-eddine  CSA-Entente Sportif Madinat Batna  ALGERIA
        10-11 Yrs Children Male Kata 3bronze Sobota Kevin  Poland WSF  POLAND
        10-11 Yrs Children Male Kata 3bronze Guliyev Revan  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
12-13 Years Children Female Team Kumite 1gold WSF ROMANIA(GORNOVICEANU, LUPEANU, VASILE)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Children Female Team Kumite 2silver KAZAKHISTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION(ARESTOVA, RADMILA, SOFIA)  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        12-13 Years Children Female Team Kumite 3bronze Israel team(Akel, Akel, khalaila)  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        12-13 Years Children Female Team Kumite 3bronze Poland WSF(Czubaszek, Karasinska, Petrakowska, Rachwał)  Poland WSF  POLAND
12-13 Years Children Male Team Kata 1gold Poland WSF(Adametz, Lewandowski, Sobota)  Poland WSF  POLAND
        12-13 Years Children Male Team Kata 2silver WSKU - AZE(Guluzade, Huseynov, Novruzov)  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 Years Children Male Team Kata 3bronze UZBEKISTAN D(ASADBEK, MUHAMMADABDULAZIZ, ZAVGIDDIN)  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        12-13 Years Children Male Team Kata 3bronze Kazakhstan(Akhadov, Kamalov., Orlov)  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
12-13 Years Children Male Team Kumite 1gold WSKU - AZE 1(Asadov, Axmadov, Salahov, Tanriverdiyev)  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 Years Children Male Team Kumite 2silver KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION(DANIEL, RUSLAN, SAID)  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        12-13 Years Children Male Team Kumite 3bronze UZBEKISTAN D(ASADBEK, MUHAMMADABDULAZIZ, ZAVGIDDIN)  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        12-13 Years Children Male Team Kumite 3bronze WSKU - AZE(Calilov, Guliyev, Huseynzada, Mahabatli)  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite + 52 Kg 1gold Mamai Olga  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite + 52 Kg 2silver Galimzyanova.. Sofiya  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite + 52 Kg 3bronze NINO CHICHAKUA  GEORGIA SHITO-RYU CLUB SODANI  GEORGIA
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite + 52 Kg 3bronze Mammadova Ayten  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite 43 Kg 1gold Kamenova Ivana  BUDO  BULGARIA
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite 43 Kg 2silver LUPEANU ALDANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite 43 Kg 3bronze khalaila jawan  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite 43 Kg 3bronze ANASTASİA ARVELADZE  GEORGIA WADO  GEORGIA
12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite 52 Kg 1gold Duisenbay Amangul.  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite 52 Kg 2silver ASABAHSVILI SALOME  GEORGIA LIDER CLUB  GEORGIA
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite 52 Kg 3bronze MANTA BIANCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years WKF Female Kumite 52 Kg 3bronze SINJARADZE NATIA  GEORGİA FEDERATİON  GEORGIA
12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite + 56 Kg 1gold DIMITRI TSIRGIA  SPORT SCHOOL GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite + 56 Kg 2silver TATO TUTKASHVILI  CEZAR JANGAVA  GEORGIA
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite + 56 Kg 3bronze Mammadov Mamad  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite + 56 Kg 3bronze GIORGI SERVARNADZE  SPORTS SCHOOL OF MTSKHETA  GEORGIA
12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 38 Kg 1gold LUKA VASADZE  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 38 Kg 2silver Kamalov. Ruslan  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 38 Kg 3bronze MUHAMMADABDULAZIZ KHODJAKULOV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 38 Kg 3bronze Tanriverdiyev Imdad  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 44 Kg 1gold Axmadov Azer  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 44 Kg 2silver TATO SAMKHARADZE  GEORGIA GLADIAORI  GEORGIA
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 44 Kg 3bronze Мазманов Савелий  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 44 Kg 3bronze NAKISHVILI NIKA  GEORGİA FEDERATİON  GEORGIA
12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 50 Kg 1gold Solovev Vadim  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 50 Kg 2silver Grigoryan Gevorg  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 50 Kg 3bronze VALERİ NADİRASHVİLİ  GEORGIA TBLISI  GEORGIA
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 50 Kg 3bronze UMED SAFAROV  Tajikistan Karatedo Federation  TAJIKISTAN
12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 56 Kg 1gold GIGA ODZELASHVILI  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 56 Kg 2silver Amanov Sat  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 56 Kg 3bronze Huseynzada Husey  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 Years WKF Male Kumite 56 Kg 3bronze Alirzayev Ilyas  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
12-13 Yrs Children Female Kata 1gold LUPEANU ALDANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Female Kata 2silver VASILE MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Female Kata 3bronze NATIA TUTBERIDZE  GEORGIA SHOTOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  GEORGIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Female Kata 3bronze GUZINSCHI ANA MARIA BEATRICE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Yrs Children Male Kata 1gold boutrid issam  CSA-Entente Sportif Madinat Batna  ALGERIA
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kata 2silver Ismayilov Ceyhun  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kata 3bronze Guluzade Sabuhi  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        12-13 Yrs Children Male Kata 3bronze Novruzov Ayhan  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
14-15 Years Female Team Kata 1gold Poland WSF(Golata, Matuszewska, Wesołowska)  Poland WSF  POLAND
14-15 Years Female Team Kumite 1gold BUDO BULGARIA(Goranova, Ivanova, Suares)  BUDO  BULGARIA
        14-15 Years Female Team Kumite 2silver UZBEKISTAN C(AZIZA, SHIRIN)  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 Years Female Team Kumite 3bronze Israel team(Hosean, aboraya, khalaila-1)  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        14-15 Years Female Team Kumite 3bronze KAZAKHISTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION(ALBINA, SAFTAYEVA, TANZARIKOVA, TURSUNBEKOVA)  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
14-15 Years Male Team Kata 1gold KARATE SHOTOKAN AJOIE(Moreno-Domont, Pjetraj, Pjetraj)  Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
14-15 Years Male Team Kumite 1gold KAZAKHISTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION(Amangeldi, Baitureyev, KALMAKHANOV, Saidazimov)  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        14-15 Years Male Team Kumite 2silver GEORGIA-1(GAGELIDZE)  GEORGİA FEDERATİON  GEORGIA
        14-15 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze WSKU - AZE(Badalov, Mammadov, Nasirov)  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        14-15 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze WSKU - AZE(Aliyev, Aliyev, Mehtiyev, Rzayev)  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite +54 Kg 1gold DEA ZVİADAURİ  GEORGIA TBLISI  GEORGIA
        14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite +54 Kg 2silver Ivanova Iva  BUDO  BULGARIA
        14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite +54 Kg 3bronze Boguska Agata  Poland WSF  POLAND
        14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite +54 Kg 3bronze PANA ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite -47 Kg 1gold Dimova Valeriya  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite -47 Kg 2silver Tursynbekova Aigerim  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite -47 Kg 3bronze SÖĞÜTÇEPINAR BÜŞRANUR  ISPARTA KARATE  TURKEY
        14-15 Years WKF Female Kumite -47 Kg 3bronze SHIRIN RAXIMOVA  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite +70 Kg 1gold Hacizada Murad  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite +70 Kg 2silver IRAKLI DIASAMIDZE  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite +70 Kg 3bronze Khugashvili Aleksandr  Sport club FENIX  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite +70 Kg 3bronze AHTADZE OTARI  GEORGİA FEDERATİON  GEORGIA
14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 52 Kg 1gold NIKITA BELYAVSKY  GEORGIA SHOTOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  GEORGIA
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 52 Kg 2silver ABUASHVILI SHOTA  GEORGİA FEDERATİON  GEORGIA
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 52 Kg 3bronze DAUROV KANTEMIR  Федерация Каратэ КБР.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 52 Kg 3bronze SANDRO TODADZE  GEORGIA SACHKMERE  GEORGIA
14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 57 Kg 1gold Baxshaliyev Hummat  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 57 Kg 2silver Минасян Артём  Федерация каратэ Ейск  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 57 Kg 3bronze VALERI MODEBADZE  GEORGIA GLADIAORI  GEORGIA
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 57 Kg 3bronze KOKOSHVILI IMEDA  GEORGIA VEROVANI  GEORGIA
14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 63 Kg 1gold VITALI KUCHERENKO  WSF GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 63 Kg 2silver Rzayev Baxtiyar  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 63 Kg 3bronze ZURABI GIORGADZE  SHAVNABADA  GEORGIA
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 63 Kg 3bronze IRAKLİ AZİNDZİ BADZE  GEORGIA TBLISI  GEORGIA
14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 70 Kg 1gold Balakishiyev Murad  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 70 Kg 2silver ZURAB MUKVANI  GEORGİA FEDERATİON  GEORGIA
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 70 Kg 3bronze Galamzada Babek  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        14-15 Years WKF Male Kumite 70 Kg 3bronze Isayev Seymur  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
14-15 Yrs Cadets Female Kata. 1gold STUS A MARGARITA  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14-15 Yrs Cadets Female Kata. 2silver aboraya yafa 1  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        14-15 Yrs Cadets Female Kata. 3bronze Boguska Agata  Poland WSF  POLAND
        14-15 Yrs Cadets Female Kata. 3bronze Matuszewska Wiktoria  Poland WSF  POLAND
14-15 Yrs Cadets Male Kata 1gold Ismaylov Ceyxun  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        14-15 Yrs Cadets Male Kata 2silver Agali Ibrahim  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        14-15 Yrs Cadets Male Kata 3bronze Adametz Mateusz  Poland WSF  POLAND
        14-15 Yrs Cadets Male Kata 3bronze Mammadov Xayal  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
16-17 Years Female Team Kumite 1gold KAZAKHISTAN KARATE DO FEDERATION(Tortkulbayeva, Tursynbekova, Zhangbyrbai, Zhiyenbayeva)  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        16-17 Years Female Team Kumite 2silver Poland WSF(Boguska, Harast, Tokajuk)  Poland WSF  POLAND
16-17 Years Male Team Kata 1gold TURKMENISTAN B(JELAL, OGUZHAN, Rozyyev)  TURKMENISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  TURKMENISTAN
16-17 Years Male Team Kumite 1gold KAZAKHISTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION(Bexultan, Bishen, Rzabolov, Shubayev)  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        16-17 Years Male Team Kumite 2silver MEOKHI GEORGIA(BESİKİ)  GEORGİA FEDERATİON  GEORGIA
        16-17 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze WSF AZERBAIJAN(Abbasov, Cafarzada, Guliyev, Nazarov)  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        16-17 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze KAISHO POLAND(Kamianowski, Puczylowski, Szkiladz)  KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite +59 Kg 1gold LEVENT AYBÜKE  ESKİŞEHİR GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite +59 Kg 2silver Klepacka Karolina  KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite +59 Kg 3bronze Harast Kinga  Poland WSF  POLAND
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite +59 Kg 3bronze Huseynova Arzu  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -48 Kg 1gold Zhangbyrbay Moldir  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -48 Kg 2silver TEONA KHERİMANİ  GEORGİA ABC  GEORGIA
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -48 Kg 3bronze MARIAMI TSIKHELASHVILI  GEORGIA KUTAISI  GEORGIA
16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -53 Kg 1gold SALOME LASKIA  SPORT SCHOOL GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -53 Kg 2silver Tortkulbayeva Dinara  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -53 Kg 3bronze Fedosova Ulia  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -53 Kg 3bronze ANASTASİA BERİKASHVİLİ  GEORGIA WADO  GEORGIA
16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -59 Kg 1gold TAMUNA TURMANIDZE  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -59 Kg 2silver Fedosova Ulia  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -59 Kg 3bronze ANANO KARDAVA  TSALENJIKHA LVARI  GEORGIA
        16-17 Years WKF Female Kumite -59 Kg 3bronze Tokajuk Urszula  Poland WSF  POLAND
16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite + 76 Kg 1gold Alitchkay Adrian  BUDO  BULGARIA
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite + 76 Kg 2silver Gulaxmadov Emil  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite + 76 Kg 3bronze Rzayev Emil  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite + 76 Kg 3bronze Mammadov Anvar  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -55 Kg 1gold Sarsengaliyev Murat  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -55 Kg 2silver GUZITASHVILI IAGO  GEORGİA FEDERATİON  GEORGIA
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze ANRI TKARKAVA  SPORT SCHOOL GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze Kadyrkhanov Samat  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -61 Kg 1gold Bishen Balgabay  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -61 Kg 2silver Feyzizada Riyad  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze Ahmadov Ruslan  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze NIKOLOZ TCHANTURIA  MEOKHI KARATE  GEORGIA
16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -68 Kg 1gold Bexultan Mussa  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -68 Kg 2silver GEVORK AKOPYAN  AHALKAKI SHOTOKAN SPORTS CLUB  GEORGIA
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze GIORGI KACHEKHMADZE  GEORGIA GARIA  GEORGIA
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze DAVIT TAROYAN  ARMENIAN WIFK FEDERATION  ARMENIA
16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -76 Kg 1gold MIZOV BESLAN  Федерация Каратэ КБР.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -76 Kg 2silver BESIKI ABULADZE  MEOKHI KARATE  GEORGIA
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -76 Kg 3bronze RIZEA VLAD  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years WKF Male Kumite -76 Kg 3bronze Agayev Elvin  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
16-17 Yrs Junior Female Kata 1gold Matuszewska Wiktoria  Poland WSF  POLAND
        16-17 Yrs Junior Female Kata 2silver Tokajuk Urszula  Poland WSF  POLAND
        16-17 Yrs Junior Female Kata 3bronze Harast Kinga  Poland WSF  POLAND
        16-17 Yrs Junior Female Kata 3bronze VACARIU PATRICIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Yrs Junior Male Kata 1gold MUXAMMAD FAYZULLAYEV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        16-17 Yrs Junior Male Kata 2silver GURAMI TIJELAVA  GEORGIA POTI  GEORGIA
        16-17 Yrs Junior Male Kata 3bronze Rustamov Hasan  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        16-17 Yrs Junior Male Kata 3bronze BAIDOC MAGDIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Senior Female Kata 1gold SVETLANA PRUIDZE  GEORGIA SHOTOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  GEORGIA
        18 and Over Senior Female Kata 2silver TEONA SULAMANIDZE  GEORGIA POTI  GEORGIA
        18 and Over Senior Female Kata 3bronze NATIA TURKIA  GEORGIA GARIA  GEORGIA
        18 and Over Senior Female Kata 3bronze ZULXUMAR BABOYEVA  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
18 and Over Senior Female Team Kata 1gold UZBEKISTAN B(BARNO, BOBOYEVA, ZULXUMAR)  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        18 and Over Senior Female Team Kata 2silver WSF ROMANIA(BILA, CONTAC, HONCERIU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Senior Female Team Kumite 1gold GEORGIA(TAMARI)  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        18 and Over Senior Female Team Kumite 2silver WSF ROMANIA(BILA, COTOBAN, COTOBAN)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Senior Female Team Kumite 3bronze WSF ROMANIA(CONTAC, DRETCANU, HONCERIU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Senior Male Kata. 1gold Kateshov Madi  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 and Over Senior Male Kata. 2silver Dauit Zhandos  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 and Over Senior Male Kata. 3bronze MITRICA IONUT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Senior Male Kata. 3bronze Kateshov Kanat  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
18 and Over Senior Male Team Kata 1gold KAZAKHISTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION(Dauit, Kateshov, Kateshov)  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 and Over Senior Male Team Kata 2silver WSF ROMANIA(LUTA, MITRICA, TOMA)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Senior Male Team Kata 3bronze WSF ROMANIA(DINU, GHITA, GOGOLOSI)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Senior Male Team Kata 3bronze 11 Mektep(Dauit, Kateshov, Kateshov)  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
18 and Over Senior Male Team Kumite 1gold GEORGIAN KARATE FEDERATION(GIORGI, HENRI, IRAKLI)  GEORGIA NATIONAL TEAM  GEORGIA
        18 and Over Senior Male Team Kumite 2silver WSF ROMANIA(DINU, GHITA, GOGOLOSI, STANCIU, TAMASI)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Senior Male Team Kumite 3bronze WSKU UKRAINE(Karyagin, SARGUNOV, SOBKO)  vagr  UKRAINE
        18 and Over Senior Male Team Kumite 3bronze WSF AZERBAIJAN 2(Bunyadov, Jafarov, Mammadov, Mammadov)  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
18 and Over WKF Female Kumite +68 Kg 1gold COTOBAN LIVIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite +68 Kg 2silver HONCERIU ALEXANDRA STEFANIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold Khupovets Yekaterina  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver Malikova Asiya  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze BILA ANDREEA RALUCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze KETİ ZAZİKASHVİLİ  GEORGIA TBLISI  GEORGIA
18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold DIANA DARCHIASHVILI  GEORGIA SHOTOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  GEORGIA
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver Zakharova Sabina  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze Mamadova Ulviya  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze Dzhumabayeva Zuhrazhan  TURKMENISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  TURKMENISTAN
18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -61Kg 1gold TAMARI TURMANIDZE  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -61Kg 2silver BARNO ROMANOVA  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -61Kg 3bronze LEVENT AIBUKE  ESKİŞEHİR GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -61Kg 3bronze Муратова Сабина  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -68Kg 1gold Zelinska Maryna  Poland WSF  POLAND
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -68Kg 2silver ZULXUMAR BABOYEVA  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -68Kg 3bronze COTOBAN ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over WKF Female Kumite -68Kg 3bronze CONTAC DIANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over WKF Male Kumite +84 Kg 1gold GIORGI MSKHVILIDZE  GEORGIA NATIONAL TEAM  GEORGIA
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite +84 Kg 2silver GIORGI LIPERTALIANI  GEORGIA NATIONAL TEAM  GEORGIA
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite +84 Kg 3bronze SARGUNOV RUDIK  vagr  UKRAINE
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite +84 Kg 3bronze RAIYMKULOV MEDEU  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold DAVID TKEBUCHAVA  GEORGIA NATIONAL TEAM  GEORGIA
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver GUBIROV BESLAN  GEORGIA NATIONAL TEAM  GEORGIA
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze NİSHONBOY XAYDAROV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze MAKHAMMADSIDDIK ABDUMUTALOV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold DAVID PATARIDZE  GEORGIA NATIONAL TEAM  GEORGIA
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver Muratov Assylbek  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze SHOHRUX ISTAMOV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze KALIMZHANOV MERGEN  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold HENRI VEKUA  GEORGIA NATIONAL TEAM  GEORGIA
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver Suyunshaliyev AZAMAT  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze TURGUT HASANOV  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze Ainazarov Yermek  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold YULDASHEV DANIYAR  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver TAMASI ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze Zhangeldi Yertay  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 and Over WKF Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze Bunyadov Nacmaddin  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
5 Years Children Female Kata Open 1gold Martynova Polina  Peek-a-boo Child Development Center  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 Years Children Female Kata Open 2silver AYISA ALIRZAYEVA  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        5 Years Children Female Kata Open 3bronze Moshchalkova Margarita  Peek-a-boo Child Development Center  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 Years Children Female Kumite Open 1gold Martynova Polina  Peek-a-boo Child Development Center  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
5 Years Children Male Kata Open 1gold Chelyaev Daniil  Peek-a-boo Child Development Center  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        5 Years Children Male Kata Open 2silver SABA GVRAMAIA  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
5 Years Children Male Kumite Open 1gold Orucov Rasul  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        5 Years Children Male Kumite Open 2silver Asadzada Turan  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        5 Years Children Male Kumite Open 3bronze Huseynov Hasan  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        5 Years Children Male Kumite Open 3bronze Suleymanov Emin  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
7 Years WKF Female Kumite + 25 Kg 1gold Ivailova Adriana  BUDO  BULGARIA
        7 Years WKF Female Kumite + 25 Kg 2silver Kordíková Nela  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 Years WKF Female Kumite + 25 Kg 3bronze IMAN TOVBULOTAVA  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
7 Years WKF Female Kumite 20 Kg 1gold Alimusayeva Ilahe  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        7 Years WKF Female Kumite 20 Kg 2silver Korobkina Veronika  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        7 Years WKF Female Kumite 20 Kg 3bronze KATO JAIANI  CHKHOROTSKU CLUB USHBA  GEORGIA
7 Years WKF Male Kumite + 35 Kg 1gold NIKA GJGAURI  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        7 Years WKF Male Kumite + 35 Kg 2silver EMİL AKHMEDOV  GEORGIA TBLISI  GEORGIA
        7 Years WKF Male Kumite + 35 Kg 3bronze NIKITA SAHAMOV  GEORGIA TBLISI  GEORGIA
        7 Years WKF Male Kumite + 35 Kg 3bronze ZAZA SHEANGELI  CHKHOROTSKU CLUB USHBA  GEORGIA
7 Years WKF Male Kumite 25 Kg 1gold CHIGLADZE LASHA  USA WSKU NEWYORK KARATE  UNITED STATES
        7 Years WKF Male Kumite 25 Kg 2silver Malikov Alladin  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        7 Years WKF Male Kumite 25 Kg 3bronze Alizada Ali  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        7 Years WKF Male Kumite 25 Kg 3bronze Axmadzada Turan  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
7 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 1gold AYHAN AGAMIRZAEV  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        7 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 2silver HAKOBYAN SEDRAK  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        7 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 3bronze Korytar Matěj  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 3bronze TATO MICHELIDZE  GEORGIA GLADIAORI  GEORGIA
7 Years WKF Male Kumite 35 Kg 1gold LUKA CHUMBADZE  GEORGIA GLADIAORI  GEORGIA
        7 Years WKF Male Kumite 35 Kg 2silver Kismanov Issatay  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        7 Years WKF Male Kumite 35 Kg 3bronze Huseynov Rufat  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        7 Years WKF Male Kumite 35 Kg 3bronze GELASHVILI ALEXANDER  BORJOMI SHOTOKKAN  GEORGIA
7 Yrs Children Female Kata 1gold Ivailova Adriana  BUDO  BULGARIA
        7 Yrs Children Female Kata 2silver Kordíková Nela  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        7 Yrs Children Female Kata 3bronze KATO JAIANI  CHKHOROTSKU CLUB USHBA  GEORGIA
        7 Yrs Children Female Kata 3bronze MIKHEEVA VARVARA  MOSCOW KODOKAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
7 Yrs Children Male Kata 1gold Saidov Artur.  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        7 Yrs Children Male Kata 2silver Korytar Matěj  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
8-9 Years Children Female Team Kata 1gold FSKR RUSSIA(Кухтинова, Щербинина)  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
8-9 Years Children Female Team Kumite. 1gold CZECH SHOTOKAN KARATE UNION CSKU(Kordíková, MICHAILOVA, Pešádiková)  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        8-9 Years Children Female Team Kumite. 2silver FSKR RUSSIA(Гаврилова, Кухтинова, Щербинина)  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
8-9 Years Children Male Team Kata 1gold Kazakhstan(Akhundov, Daulbay, Kochanov)  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        8-9 Years Children Male Team Kata 2silver FSKR RUSSIA(Ершов, Котолкян, Мельченко)  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 Years Children Male Team Kata 3bronze WSF ROMANIA(DUMITRA, STAMATE, STANCIU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years Children Male Team Kata 3bronze WSKU - AZE(Agayev, Alizada, Nasirli)  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
8-9 Years Children Male Team Kumite. 1gold WSKU - AZE(Axmadov, Cafarli, Cavadzada, Nuriyev)  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 Years Children Male Team Kumite. 2silver KAZAKHISTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION(GORBATKO, KALASHNIKOV, Sattursyn)  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        8-9 Years Children Male Team Kumite. 3bronze FSKR RUSSIA(Ершов, Котолкян, Мельченко)  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 Years Children Male Team Kumite. 3bronze FSKR RUSSIA(Звездин, Миколинский, Скоробогатов)  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
8-9 Years WKF Female Kumite +25 Kg 1gold Bitimbayeva Aida  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        8-9 Years WKF Female Kumite +25 Kg 2silver Rogozhina Anastassiya  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        8-9 Years WKF Female Kumite +25 Kg 3bronze KORKMAZ EFNA  OF BELEDIYESI GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        8-9 Years WKF Female Kumite +25 Kg 3bronze Mularska Pola  Poland WSF  POLAND
8-9 Years WKF Female Kumite 25 Kg 1gold GUNAY SULEYMANOVA  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 Years WKF Female Kumite 25 Kg 2silver ARMAĞAN FATMANUR  ISPARTA KARATE  TURKEY
8-9 Years WKF Female Kumite OPEN 1gold KALINKINA STACY  USA WSKU NEWYORK KARATE  UNITED STATES
        8-9 Years WKF Female Kumite OPEN 2silver MICHAELA SIDLOVA  SWITZERLAND SHOTOKAN KARATE UNION  SWITZERLAND
        8-9 Years WKF Female Kumite OPEN 3bronze DEMUZASHVILI NIKOLE  GEORGCIA GOCHA VALISHVILI  GEORGIA
8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite + 40 Kg 1gold SABA CHAVLESHVILI  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite + 40 Kg 2silver STANCIU STEFAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite + 40 Kg 3bronze GIVI FSUTRI  KAHVADI KASPI  GEORGIA
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite + 40 Kg 3bronze ALESANDRE MAMASAKHLISI  SHAVNABADA  GEORGIA
8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 25 Kg 1gold DOSTON ISHMURODOV  Tajikistan Karatedo Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 25 Kg 2silver DATO KABADZE  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 25 Kg 3bronze SABA MTSKERASHVILI  SHAVNABADA  GEORGIA
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 25 Kg 3bronze SULEYMANOV RASHID  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 1gold Abbasov Rasul  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 2silver ALEKSANDRE DZIDZIGURI  SHAVNABADA  GEORGIA
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 3bronze Xamayev Mahamad  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 30 Kg 3bronze KOMRONBEK URALOV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 35 Kg 1gold ANZORI DONADZE  GEORGIA KUTAISI  GEORGIA
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 35 Kg 2silver Cavadzada Elvin  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 35 Kg 3bronze Vatcharadze Luka  Georgian Karate Club David  GEORGIA
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 35 Kg 3bronze NIKOLOZ MURJIKNELI  MEOKHI KARATE  GEORGIA
8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 40 Kg 1gold DUGLADZE TIMOTE  GEORGIA LIDER CLUB  GEORGIA
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 40 Kg 2silver Axmadov Ali  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 40 Kg 3bronze INMAR GORBATKO  World Shotokan Karate Union Almaty  KAZAKHSTAN
        8-9 Years WKF Male Kumite 40 Kg 3bronze EMIN NOSRATI  ARMENIAN WIFK FEDERATION  ARMENIA
8-9 Yrs Children Female Kata 1gold Кухтинова Дарья  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 Yrs Children Female Kata 2silver Щербинина Дарья  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        8-9 Yrs Children Female Kata 3bronze DARIA KUKHTINOVA  GEORGCIA GOCHA VALISHVILI  GEORGIA
        8-9 Yrs Children Female Kata 3bronze KAPUNA DPERA  GEORGCIA GOCHA VALISHVILI  GEORGIA
8-9 Yrs Children Male Kata 1gold Alizada Hasan  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        8-9 Yrs Children Male Kata 2silver NIKA TOGISHI  GEORGIA POTI  GEORGIA
        8-9 Yrs Children Male Kata 3bronze Kochanov Alexandr  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        8-9 Yrs Children Male Kata 3bronze Xasayev Mahad  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
JYU KUMITE 18 Years and Over Kumite 1gold Vanesyan Artyom  Wafukan Dojo  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        JYU KUMITE 18 Years and Over Kumite 2silver Vardanyan Vahag  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        JYU KUMITE 18 Years and Over Kumite 3bronze ADKHAM IBRAGIMOV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        JYU KUMITE 18 Years and Over Kumite 3bronze BAKURI KHASAIA  TSALENJIKHA LVARI  GEORGIA
Masters 35-40 Years Male Kata Open 1gold TURAL SALAMOV  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Masters 35-40 Years Male Kata Open 2silver CHIS DAN LUCIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Masters 35-40 Years Male Kata Open 3bronze KOBA JAIANI  CHKHOROTSKU CLUB USHBA  GEORGIA
Masters 35-40 Years Male Kumite Open 1gold IBRAHIM AYNAZAROV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Masters 35-40 Years Male Kumite Open 2silver Bayramov Seyavush  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Masters 35-40 Years Male Kumite Open 3bronze Ivanov Dobrin  BUDO  BULGARIA
        Masters 35-40 Years Male Kumite Open 3bronze Latifov Mehman  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Masters 41-45 Years Male Kumite Open 1gold Aleksanyan Harutyun  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        Masters 41-45 Years Male Kumite Open 2silver UCI KAMIL  Kamil Uci  TURKEY
        Masters 41-45 Years Male Kumite Open 3bronze Karimov Akif  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Masters 41-45 Years Male Kumite Open 3bronze Pajak Dariusz  Poland WSF  POLAND
Masters 46-50 Years Female Kata Open 1gold VILKINA SVETLANA  BELARUSSIA KARATE FEDERATION  BELARUS
Masters 46-50 Years Male Kata Open 1gold Golebiewski Piotr  Poland WSF  POLAND
        Masters 46-50 Years Male Kata Open 2silver DARBINYAN RAFAEL  AHALKAKI SHOTOKAN SPORTS CLUB  GEORGIA
        Masters 46-50 Years Male Kata Open 3bronze GASISVILI ZVIAD  BORJOMI SHOTOKKAN  GEORGIA
        Masters 46-50 Years Male Kata Open 3bronze KUANTALIANI ALEKSANDRE  GEORGIA SAMGORI  GEORGIA
Masters 46-50 Years Male Kumite Open 1gold Martinsen Thor Åge  Norwegian Traditional Karate Federation  NORWAY
        Masters 46-50 Years Male Kumite Open 2silver Nowak Rafał  Poland WSF  POLAND
        Masters 46-50 Years Male Kumite Open 3bronze GASISVILI ZVIAD  BORJOMI SHOTOKKAN  GEORGIA
        Masters 46-50 Years Male Kumite Open 3bronze Mammadov Rafael  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Masters 51-55 Years Male Kata Open 1gold KHOJAMKUL KHODJAKULOV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Masters 51-55 Years Male Kata Open 2silver Boguski Miroslaw  Poland WSF  POLAND
Masters 51-55 Years Male Kumite Open 1gold MİKHEİL MAKHARADZE  GEORGIA WADO  GEORGIA
        Masters 51-55 Years Male Kumite Open 2silver Boguski Miroslaw  Poland WSF  POLAND
Masters 56-60 Years Male Kata Open 1gold Gülal Erol  Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Masters 56-60 Years Male Kata Open 2silver ELGUJA CHEMIA  CLUB KAMARA  GEORGIA
        Masters 56-60 Years Male Kata Open 3bronze EVGENİ KASHTA  GEORGIA SHITO-RYU CLUB SODANI  GEORGIA
Masters 56-60 Years Male Kumite Open 1gold Harast Janusz  Poland WSF  POLAND
        Masters 56-60 Years Male Kumite Open 2silver NURDOOLAT RYSBEKOV  KYRGIZISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KYRGYZSTAN
        Masters 56-60 Years Male Kumite Open 3bronze Gülal Erol  Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Masters 56-60 Years Male Kumite Open 3bronze KASHTA EVGENI  GEORGIA NATIONAL TEAM  GEORGIA
Masters 61 Years and Over Male Kumite Open 1gold Temirkhanov Muzafarkhan  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
Masters 41-45 Years Male Kata Open 1gold MALKBAZ CHUMHURIDZE  GEORGIA NATIONAL TEAM  GEORGIA
        Masters 41-45 Years Male Kata Open 2silver SHUKYAN VAGHARHAK  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Masters 41-45 Years Male Kata Open 3bronze Aleksanyan Harutyun  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        Masters 41-45 Years Male Kata Open 3bronze DIMITRI MIKARIDZE  GEORGIA GNKF  GEORGIA
Masters 46 Years and Over Male Team Kumite 1gold Poland WSF(Golebiewski, Harast, Nowak, Zaleski)  Poland WSF  POLAND
WSKU SHOBU IPPON 5 YEARS CHILDREN MALE KUMITE OPEN 1gold Asadzada Turan  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU SHOBU IPPON 5 YEARS CHILDREN MALE KUMITE OPEN 2silver SABA GVRAMAIA  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        WSKU SHOBU IPPON 5 YEARS CHILDREN MALE KUMITE OPEN 3bronze Hashimov Ali  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU SHOBU IPPON 5 YEARS CHILDREN MALE KUMITE OPEN 3bronze Shagaev Vladislav  Peek-a-boo Child Development Center  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WSKU SHOBU IPPON -28 KG 1gold KALINKINA STACY  USA WSKU NEWYORK KARATE  UNITED STATES
        WSKU SHOBU IPPON -28 KG 2silver DARIA SERBINIMA  RUSSIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU SHOBU IPPON -28 KG 3bronze DARIA UHSINOVA  RUSSIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU SHOBU IPPON -28 KG 3bronze NIKOLE DEMURASHVILI  GEORGIA GARIA  GEORGIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Female Kumite +38 Kg 1gold LİZA ZVİADAURİ  GEORGIA TBLISI  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Female Kumite +38 Kg 2silver EREMENKO POLINA  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Female Kumite +38 Kg 3bronze Makhneva. Yelizaveta  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Female Kumite +38 Kg 3bronze Alirzayeva Zeyneb  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Female Kumite -34 Kg 1gold AKSANNA AVETYAN  AHALKAKI SHOTOKAN SPORTS CLUB  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Female Kumite -34 Kg 2silver Osmanova Radmila  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Female Kumite -34 Kg 3bronze Hasanguliyeva Nuray  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Female Kumite -34 Kg 3bronze MARIAMI KAKACHIA  CEZAR JANGAVA  GEORGIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Female Kumite -38 Kg 1gold Kozlovskaya Daria  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Female Kumite -38 Kg 2silver Dadashova Fidan  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Female Kumite -38 Kg 3bronze TAMTA MAMULASHVILI  SPORTS SCHOOL OF MTSKHETA  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Female Kumite -38 Kg 3bronze Václavíková Eliška  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite +42 Kg 1gold GLISHINSKI MATVEI.  Федерация Каратэ КБР.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite +42 Kg 2silver Eyvazov Omer  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite +42 Kg 3bronze SHALVA PURTSKHVANIDZE  GEORGIA KUTAISI  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite +42 Kg 3bronze Ismayilzada Rabbin  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -30 Kg 1gold Savadov Farid  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -30 Kg 2silver Budagov Vusal  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -30 Kg 3bronze REVAZI KHURTSKAYA  SPORT SCHOOL GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -30 Kg 3bronze Rustamli Farid  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -34 Kg 1gold GIORGI CHARKVIANI  KUTAISI SHOTOKAN KARATE DO FEDERATION  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -34 Kg 2silver SHOMAHOV ALIM  Федерация Каратэ КБР.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -34 Kg 3bronze GIVI VEPKHVADZE  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -34 Kg 3bronze Aliyev Said  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -38 Kg 1gold NIKA KARTOZIA  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -38 Kg 2silver Harutyunyan Suren  ARMENIAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -38 Kg 3bronze GIORGI ESARTIA  GEORGIA NATIONAL TEAM  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite -38 Kg 3bronze MUHAMMAD BOBOEV  Tajikistan Karatedo Federation  TAJIKISTAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite 42 Kg 1gold ODEGOV VITALY  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite 42 Kg 2silver BUGAEV MAKSIM  vagr  UKRAINE
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite 42 Kg 3bronze Asadov Nicat  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 10-11 Years Male Kumite 42 Kg 3bronze LUKA GODERDZISHVILI  SHAVNABADA  GEORGIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite +52 Kg 1gold GORNOVICEANU ANA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite +52 Kg 2silver Malečková Amálie  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite +52 Kg 3bronze Czubaszek Martyna  Poland WSF  POLAND
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite +52 Kg 3bronze Миколинская Анастасия  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite -43 Kg 1gold Kamenova Ivana  BUDO  BULGARIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite -43 Kg 2silver VASILE MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite -43 Kg 3bronze Agayeva Sevil  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite -43 Kg 3bronze LUPEANU ALDANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite -52 Kg 1gold Rachwał Klaudia  Poland WSF  POLAND
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite -52 Kg 2silver Galimzyanova.. Sofiya  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite -52 Kg 3bronze MANTA BIANCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Female Kumite -52 Kg 3bronze Gołata Zuzanna  Poland WSF  POLAND
WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite +56 Kg 1gold GIORGI SERVARNADZE  SPORTS SCHOOL OF MTSKHETA  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite +56 Kg 2silver DIMITRI TSIRGIA  SPORT SCHOOL GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite +56 Kg 3bronze Calilov Karam  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite +56 Kg 3bronze MIHAI STEFAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -38 Kg 1gold MARAT AZAMAT  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -38 Kg 2silver MUHAMMADABDULAZIZ KHODJAKULOV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -38 Kg 3bronze Gahramanov Nagi  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -38 Kg 3bronze ZAVGIDDIN SHONAZAROV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -44 Kg 1gold SAVELY MAZMANOV  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -44 Kg 2silver DAVIT DAVTYAN  ARMENIAN WIFK FEDERATION  ARMENIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -44 Kg 3bronze GADIR KERIMZADE  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -44 Kg 3bronze NIKA OKRIASHVILI  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -50 Kg 1gold TAMERLI HUSEYNOV  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -50 Kg 2silver SAHIN EYVAZOV  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze LUKA KHVEDELİANİ  GEORGIA WADO  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze TSKHADADZE NIKA  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -56 Kg 1gold GIGA ODZELASHVILI  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -56 Kg 2silver Amanov Sat  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -56 Kg 3bronze JOLIA ALEKSANDRE  USA WSKU NEWYORK KARATE  UNITED STATES
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 12-13 Years Male Kumite -56 Kg 3bronze Osmanli Osman  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite +54 Kg 1gold DEA ZVİADAURİ  GEORGIA TBLISI  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite +54 Kg 2silver PANA ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite +54 Kg 3bronze Ivanova Iva  BUDO  BULGARIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite +54 Kg 3bronze Boguska Agata  Poland WSF  POLAND
WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite -47 Kg 1gold Dimova Valeriya  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite -47 Kg 2silver Tursynbekova Aigerim  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite -47 Kg 3bronze SHIRIN RAXIMOVA  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite -54 Kg 1gold Goranova Ivet  BUDO  BULGARIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite -54 Kg 2silver LAMARA ZARIASHVILI  SPORTS SCHOOL OF MTSKHETA  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite -54 Kg 3bronze Kuprina Albina  World Shotokan Karate Union Almaty  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Female Kumite -54 Kg 3bronze Arabli Renata  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite +70 Kg 1gold IRAKLI DIASAMIDZE  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite +70 Kg 2silver TEMURI ASAMBIANI  GEORGIA KUTAISI  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite +70 Kg 3bronze Pajak Łukasz  Poland WSF  POLAND
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite +70 Kg 3bronze Mammadov Niyazi  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -52 Kg 1gold KALMAKHANOV BIRZHAN  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -52 Kg 2silver Nuraliyev Yerlan  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -52 Kg 3bronze OTAR ABETASHVILI  MEOKHI KARATE  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -52 Kg 3bronze GIORGI TSULISKIRI  SHAVNABADA  GEORGIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -57 Kg 1gold TENGO TEDIASHVILI  GEORGIA SHITO-RYU CLUB SODANI  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -57 Kg 2silver KOKOSHVILI IMEDA  GEORGIA VEROVANI  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -57 Kg 3bronze Saidazimov Yelnur  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -57 Kg 3bronze IBODULLA YULDASHEV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -63 Kg 1gold ANRI BITSKINASVHVILI  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -63 Kg 2silver ZURABI GIORGADZE  SHAVNABADA  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -63 Kg 3bronze Fokin Ilya  World Shotokan Karate Union Almaty  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -63 Kg 3bronze DOBRESCU ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -70 Kg 1gold IRAKLI TCHURGULIA  CEZAR JANGAVA  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -70 Kg 2silver Khugashvili Aleksandr  Sport club FENIX  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -70 Kg 3bronze Isayev Seymur  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 14-15 Years Male Kumite -70 Kg 3bronze TOTROBİ LADO  GEORGIA VEROVANI  GEORGIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Female Kumite +59 Kg 1gold LEVENT AYBÜKE  ESKİŞEHİR GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Female Kumite +59 Kg 2silver Harast Kinga  Poland WSF  POLAND
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Female Kumite +59 Kg 3bronze Klepacka Karolina  KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Female Kumite +59 Kg 3bronze VACARIU PATRICIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Female Kumite -48 Kg 1gold AIGERIM TURSUNBEKHOVA  KAZAKHSTAN NATIOINAL KARATE TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Female Kumite -48 Kg 2silver Zhangbyrbay Moldir  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Female Kumite -53 Kg 1gold Fedosova Ulia  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Female Kumite -53 Kg 2silver SALOME LASKIA  SPORT SCHOOL GEORGIA  GEORGIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Female Kumite -59 Kg 1gold TAMUNA TURMANIDZE  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Female Kumite -59 Kg 2silver Tokajuk Urszula  Poland WSF  POLAND
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Female Kumite -59 Kg 3bronze DRETCANU RALUCA IOANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite +76 Kg 1gold Alitchkay Adrian  BUDO  BULGARIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite +76 Kg 2silver Gulaxmadov Emil  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite +76 Kg 3bronze Sobota Dawid  Poland WSF  POLAND
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite +76 Kg 3bronze VLADIMER KARDAVA  MEOKHI KARATE  GEORGIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -55 Kg 1gold Aleko Surmanidze  Georgian Karate Club David  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -55 Kg 2silver SHOMAHOV ALAN  Федерация Каратэ КБР.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze MUXAMMAD FAYZULLAYEV  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze Samadov Samad  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -61 Kg 1gold Shubayev Baglan  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -61 Kg 2silver GHITA ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze Puczylowski Pawel  KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze Hryn Maciej  Poland WSF  POLAND
WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -68 Kg 1gold KETCALKMADZE GEORGI  GEORGIA NATIONAL TEAM  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -68 Kg 2silver GEVORK AKOPYAN  AHALKAKI SHOTOKAN SPORTS CLUB  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze AVTANDIL GIUNASHVILI  GEORGİA ABC  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ZANGARASHIVILI NİKA  GEORGIA VEROVANI  GEORGIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -76 Kg 1gold TAMAZI GOCHELASHVILI  KUTAISI SHOTOKAN KARATE DO FEDERATION  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -76 Kg 2silver SHERVMADINI BEKA  GEORGIA VEROVANI  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -76 Kg 3bronze Imanov Xayal  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 16-17 Years Male Kumite -76 Kg 3bronze TITOV DANIIL  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite +68 Kg 1gold COTOBAN LIVIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite +68 Kg 2silver HONCERIU ALEXANDRA STEFANIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold Dzhumabayeva Zuhrazhan  TURKMENISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  TURKMENISTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver BILA ANDREEA RALUCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze Rezhep kyzy Perizat  National Federation Karate-DoWKF of Kyrgyzstan  KYRGYZSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze DIANA DARCHIASHVILI  GEORGIA SHOTOKAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  GEORGIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold BARNO ROMANOVA  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver Муратова Сабина  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze LEVENT AIBUKE  ESKİŞEHİR GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze TAMARI TURMANIDZE  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold Zelinska Maryna  Poland WSF  POLAND
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver ZULXUMAR BABOYEVA  TEAM OF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze CONTAC DIANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze COTOBAN ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite +84 Kg 1gold Shukurov Sabuhi  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite +84 Kg 2silver GIORGI LIPARTELIANI  GEORGIA GLADIAORI  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite +84 Kg 3bronze VOICULESCU ADRIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite +84 Kg 3bronze Jafarov Ali  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold Assadilov Darkhan  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver Mammadov Adem  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze Zalov Taleh  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze Shahverdiyev Shukur  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold IRAKLI TKEBUCHAVA  GEORGIA NATIONAL TEAM  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver SLAMKULOV RAUAN  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze KAMPAROV RUSTAM  Федерация Каратэ КБР.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze XAQANI NIFTALIYEV  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold Toltai Abylai  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver TURGUT HASANOV  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze GHITA SILVIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze Amirov Rafiq  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold GIORGI KAXIASHVILI  GEORGIA NATIONAL TEAM  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver Bunyadov Nacmaddin  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze GIORGI ZARIDZE  WSF GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 18 and Over Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze Farzaliyev Ali  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Female Kumite +25 Kg 1gold Ivailova Adriana  BUDO  BULGARIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Female Kumite +25 Kg 2silver Kordíková Nela  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Female Kumite +25 Kg 3bronze IMAN TOVBULATIOVA  MOSCOW KODOKAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Male Kumite +35 Kg 1gold NIKA GJGAURI  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Male Kumite +35 Kg 2silver SABA TARTORASHVILI  GEORGIA TBLISI  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Male Kumite +35 Kg 3bronze NIKITA SAHAMOV  GEORGIA TBLISI  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Male Kumite +35 Kg 3bronze DACHI KARDSIVADZE  GEORGIA TBLISI  GEORGIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Male Kumite 25 Kg 1gold Malikov Alladin  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Male Kumite 25 Kg 2silver Alizada Ali  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Male Kumite 25 Kg 3bronze Zeynalov Tural  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Male Kumite 25 Kg 3bronze Saidov Artur.  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Male Kumite 30 Kg 1gold AYHAN AGAMIRZAEV  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Male Kumite 30 Kg 2silver Korytar Matěj  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Male Kumite 30 Kg 3bronze DANIEL TCHANTURIDZE  MEOKHI KARATE  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Male Kumite 30 Kg 3bronze Bayramli Musa  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Male Kumite 35 Kg 1gold Kismanov Issatay  Kazakhstan,Aktau  KAZAKHSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 7 Years Male Kumite 35 Kg 2silver Huseynov Rufat  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 7Years Female Kumite 20 Kg 1gold Korobkina Veronika  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 7Years Female Kumite 20 Kg 2silver KATO JAIANI  CHKHOROTSKU CLUB USHBA  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 7Years Female Kumite 20 Kg 3bronze MIKHEEVA VARVARA  MOSCOW KODOKAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Female Male Kumite +25 Kg 1gold ANI AGAJANOVA  SPORTS SCHOOL OF MTSKHETA  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Female Male Kumite +25 Kg 2silver Pešádiková Nikola  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Female Male Kumite +25 Kg 3bronze Кухтинова Дарья  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Female Male Kumite +25 Kg 3bronze NIKOLE DEMURASHVILI  GEORGİA FEDERATİON  GEORGIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Female Male Kumite -25 Kg 1gold GUNAY SULEYMANOVA  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Female Male Kumite -25 Kg 2silver TAMARI CHUBINITZE  SERGO KOCHORASHVILI  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Female Male Kumite -25 Kg 3bronze Valizada Xadica  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite + 40 Kg 1gold Vatcharadze Luka  Georgian Karate Club David  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite + 40 Kg 2silver Azimov Ilham  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite + 40 Kg 3bronze NURDOOLOT SAPARBEKOV  KYRGIZISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  KYRGYZSTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite + 40 Kg 3bronze SABA CHAVLESHVILI  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 25 Kg 1gold DOSTON ISHMURODOV  Tajikistan Karatedo Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 25 Kg 2silver SULEYMANOV RASHID  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 25 Kg 3bronze DATO KABADZE  ALLIGATOR  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 25 Kg 3bronze ZALTSMAN SHLOMO  USA WSKU NEWYORK KARATE  UNITED STATES
WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 30 Kg 1gold Grigoryan Konstandin  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 30 Kg 2silver Nuriyev Tamerlan  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 30 Kg 3bronze Xamayev Mahamad  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 30 Kg 3bronze Abbasov Rasul  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 35 Kg 1gold Cavadzada Elvin  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 35 Kg 2silver Котолкян Саргис  ФСКР России  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 35 Kg 3bronze NIKOLOZ MURJIKNELI  MEOKHI KARATE  GEORGIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 35 Kg 3bronze EDVARDI SILAGADZE  GEORGIA TBLISI  GEORGIA
WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 40 Kg 1gold Magoyan Norayr  WSF-Armenia  ARMENIA
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 40 Kg 2silver Axmadov Ali  WSKU AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WSKU Shobu Ippon 8-9 Years Children Male Kumite 40 Kg 3bronze DAVID DARIUS ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-25 23:53:25 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE