Results
 
British 4 Nations - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
KA01 - Girls Kata 7 yrs 1gold Peebles Caitlin Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 7 yrs 2sivler Kadambi Ishani EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 7 yrs 3bronze Bonar Lucia Zara Dokan  ENGLAND
KA02 - Boys Kata 7 yrs 1gold VERAS LUCA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA02 - Boys Kata 7 yrs 2sivler GENTILI-WALSH JACK VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA02 - Boys Kata 7 yrs 3bronze Hay Reece Kobe Osaka Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA03 - Girls Kata 8 yrs 1gold Taylor Maddison Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 8 yrs 2sivler Bedford Lily-May KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 8 yrs 3bronze McKinlay Ellie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 8 yrs 3bronze ATHERTON LINDSAY JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA04 - Boys Kata 8 yrs 1gold Gorelcenka Jorunas Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 8 yrs 2sivler HENDERSON SAMUEL Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 8 yrs 3bronze CHATTERJE THOMAS Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 8 yrs 3bronze TUDBERRY JAMES Dokan  ENGLAND
KA05 - Girls Kata 9 yrs 1gold conkey claire Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KA05 - Girls Kata 9 yrs 2sivler McDonald orla Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KA05 - Girls Kata 9 yrs 3bronze Robertson Ruby Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA05 - Girls Kata 9 yrs 3bronze SNAITH EMMA Dokan  ENGLAND
KA06 - Boys Kata 9 yrs 1gold VERAS LIAM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 9 yrs 2sivler Dhesi Amrit Wado UK  ENGLAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 9 yrs 3bronze Putka Kenneth Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 9 yrs 3bronze Lyons Daniel Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KA07 - Girls Kata 10-11 yrs 1gold White Amy KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
        KA07 - Girls Kata 10-11 yrs 2sivler Palmer Eve Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA07 - Girls Kata 10-11 yrs 3bronze POOLE EILIDH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA07 - Girls Kata 10-11 yrs 3bronze Holland Demie Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
KA08 - Boys Kata 10-11 yrs 1gold Wood Oscar YOSHITAKA KARATE, USKW[  WALES
        KA08 - Boys Kata 10-11 yrs 2sivler VERAS LUAN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KA09 - Girls Kata 12-13 yrs 1gold Stoner Sadie Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA09 - Girls Kata 12-13 yrs 2sivler Michinson Eleisha Jane Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA09 - Girls Kata 12-13 yrs 3bronze Purvis Megan Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA09 - Girls Kata 12-13 yrs 3bronze Proctor Tammy Dokan  ENGLAND
KA10 - Boys Kata 12-13 yrs 1gold Pavilonis Danielius Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        KA10 - Boys Kata 12-13 yrs 2sivler Pinder Ben Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA10 - Boys Kata 12-13 yrs 3bronze Harrison James JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA10 - Boys Kata 12-13 yrs 3bronze Reeve Rowan JKS England  ENGLAND
KA100 - Disbaility Kata - Non Wheelchair 1gold ROGERS RHYDIAN JKS WALES  WALES
        KA100 - Disbaility Kata - Non Wheelchair 2sivler Tosh Duncan Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA100 - Disbaility Kata - Non Wheelchair 3bronze Glass Joshua Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA100 - Disbaility Kata - Non Wheelchair 3bronze Smith Stuart Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
KA11 - Female Cadet Kata 1gold Fretwell Lauren KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
        KA11 - Female Cadet Kata 2sivler Entwistle Katelyn Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA11 - Female Cadet Kata 3bronze Horsfall Niamh Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA11 - Female Cadet Kata 3bronze MacNair Megan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA12 - Male Cadet Kata 1gold Santos Johann Walsall Karate Dojo  ENGLAND
        KA12 - Male Cadet Kata 2sivler Easton Luke Karate Academy Associates  ENGLAND
        KA12 - Male Cadet Kata 3bronze Traves Dylan Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA12 - Male Cadet Kata 3bronze Peters Adam Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
KA13 - Female Junior Kata 1gold WEBBER MICHAELA ISHINRYU  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA13 - Female Junior Kata 2sivler Stoner Holly Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA13 - Female Junior Kata 3bronze Millar Leha Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KA13 - Female Junior Kata 3bronze McIlraith Heather Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA14 - Male Junior Kata 1gold Scott Christopher Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA14 - Male Junior Kata 2sivler Bradbury Lewis JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA14 - Male Junior Kata 3bronze Piras Christopher Karate Alba  SCOTLAND
        KA14 - Male Junior Kata 3bronze Wright Ben KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
KA15 - Female Kata -U21 1gold Payne Natalie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA15 - Female Kata -U21 2sivler Horsfall Kelly Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA15 - Female Kata -U21 3bronze Pomeroy Jasmine VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA15 - Female Kata -U21 3bronze Sonni Wilson Central Scotland Karate Association  SCOTLAND
KA16 - Male Kata -U21 1gold Szafranek Jordan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA16 - Male Kata -U21 2sivler Taylor Jordan Wado UK  ENGLAND
        KA16 - Male Kata -U21 3bronze Lee James KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
        KA16 - Male Kata -U21 3bronze Weatherley Jordan JKS England  ENGLAND
KA17 - Female Senior Kata +16yrs 1gold Payne Natalie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA17 - Female Senior Kata +16yrs 2sivler WEBBER MICHAELA ISHINRYU  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA17 - Female Senior Kata +16yrs 3bronze Sonni Wilson Central Scotland Karate Association  SCOTLAND
        KA17 - Female Senior Kata +16yrs 3bronze Surma Ania Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA17 - Female Senior Kata +16yrs 5 Oneill Jeannette Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA18 - Male Senior Kata +16yrs 1gold Taylor Reece Hanko Ryu Karate-Do  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA18 - Male Senior Kata +16yrs 2sivler Scott Christopher Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA18 - Male Senior Kata +16yrs 3bronze Szafranek Jordan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA18 - Male Senior Kata +16yrs 3bronze Lamb Lee JKS England  ENGLAND
KA98 - Female Veteran Kata +35yrs 1gold Oneill Jeannette Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA98 - Female Veteran Kata +35yrs 2sivler McKinnon Laura Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA98 - Female Veteran Kata +35yrs 3bronze Mclarney Mette VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA98 - Female Veteran Kata +35yrs 3bronze Carmody Leslie Central Scotland Karate Association  SCOTLAND
KA99 - Male Veteran Kata +35yrs 1gold Hunter Douglas JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA99 - Male Veteran Kata +35yrs 2sivler Traves Rob Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA99 - Male Veteran Kata +35yrs 3bronze GALLAGHER LIAM KWF SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA99 - Male Veteran Kata +35yrs 3bronze Barber David Karate in Hartlepool  ENGLAND
KAT1 - Kata Pairs Team 7-9 yrs 1gold Dokan Robertson(Robertson, Taylor) Dokan  ENGLAND
        KAT1 - Kata Pairs Team 7-9 yrs 2sivler Shindokai Barnsley(Batley, Burns) KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
        KAT1 - Kata Pairs Team 7-9 yrs 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND BROCKLESBY/ATHERTON(ATHERTON, BROCKLESBY) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KAT2 - Kata Pairs Team 10-13 yrs 1gold VERAS ACADEMY A (CINAR, VERAS) VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KAT2 - Kata Pairs Team 10-13 yrs 2sivler PALMER(Cassidy, Palmer) Dokan  ENGLAND
        KAT2 - Kata Pairs Team 10-13 yrs 3bronze USKW A(Davies, Morgan) YOSHITAKA KARATE, USKW[  WALES
KU01 - Girls Kumite 7 yrs 1gold Kadambi Ishani EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 7 yrs 2sivler Peebles Caitlin Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 7 yrs 3bronze BAULD ELIZE JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 7 yrs 3bronze Bonar Lucia Zara Dokan  ENGLAND
KU02 - Boys Kumite 7 yrs 1gold Packwood Benjamin Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU02 - Boys Kumite 7 yrs 2sivler Gallagher Joe Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU02 - Boys Kumite 7 yrs 3bronze VERAS LUCA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU02 - Boys Kumite 7 yrs 3bronze GENTILI-WALSH JACK VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KU03 - Girls Kumite 8 yrs 1gold Taylor Maddison Dokan  ENGLAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 8 yrs 2sivler pandit anvi eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 8 yrs 3bronze Bedford Lily-May KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 8 yrs 3bronze Vincent Summer Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
KU04 - Boys Kumite 8 yrs 1gold cooper jack eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
        KU04 - Boys Kumite 8 yrs 2sivler BRYSON LEWIS Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU04 - Boys Kumite 8 yrs 3bronze Love Liam Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU04 - Boys Kumite 8 yrs 3bronze Gorelcenka Jorunas Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
KU05 - Girls Kumite 9 yrs 1gold fital kori Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 9 yrs 2sivler Fellenger Kiera Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 9 yrs 3bronze Lloyd Rebecca Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 9 yrs 3bronze Mcgregor Niamh Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU06 - Boys Kumite 9 yrs 1gold Putka Kenneth Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KU06 - Boys Kumite 9 yrs 2sivler VERAS LIAM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU06 - Boys Kumite 9 yrs 3bronze Lyons Daniel Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU06 - Boys Kumite 9 yrs 3bronze Dhesi Amrit Wado UK  ENGLAND
KU07 - Girls Kumite 10-11 yrs -33Kg 1gold O Brien Tayla Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        KU07 - Girls Kumite 10-11 yrs -33Kg 2sivler Ross Billie Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU07 - Girls Kumite 10-11 yrs -33Kg 3bronze mc kernon neve eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
        KU07 - Girls Kumite 10-11 yrs -33Kg 3bronze Mullen Niamh Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU08 - Boys Kumite 10-11 yrs -40KG 1gold smart jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 10-11 yrs -40KG 2sivler Juras Arminas Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 10-11 yrs -40KG 3bronze Hamill Adam Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KU09 - Girls Kumite 10-11 yrs +33Kg 1gold Cassidy Lola Dokan  ENGLAND
        KU09 - Girls Kumite 10-11 yrs +33Kg 2sivler Thomas Charlotte Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        KU09 - Girls Kumite 10-11 yrs +33Kg 3bronze Maxwell Samantha JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU09 - Girls Kumite 10-11 yrs +33Kg 3bronze Palmer Eve Dokan  ENGLAND
KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 yrs +40KG 1gold McKay Harry Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 yrs +40KG 2sivler McCabe ben Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 yrs +40KG 3bronze Pratt Matthew SPORT KARATE EAST  SCOTLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 yrs +40KG 3bronze peat arron Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU11 - Girls Kumite 12-13 yrs -40Kg 1gold Pollard Aimee Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU11 - Girls Kumite 12-13 yrs -40Kg 2sivler Morton Elise KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
        KU11 - Girls Kumite 12-13 yrs -40Kg 3bronze Farrow Davina Quest Academy  ENGLAND
        KU11 - Girls Kumite 12-13 yrs -40Kg 3bronze purves dana Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 yrs -45Kg 1gold Thompson Jed Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 yrs -45Kg 2sivler Day Ethon EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 yrs -45Kg 3bronze Harding Daniel United Martial Arts Academy  ENGLAND
        KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 yrs -45Kg 3bronze Nairn Jack eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
KU13 - Girls Kumite 12-13 yrs +40Kg 1gold Hope Charlotte EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU13 - Girls Kumite 12-13 yrs +40Kg 2sivler McNab Carly BCKA-Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU13 - Girls Kumite 12-13 yrs +40Kg 3bronze Traverse Rachel Kaizen Central  ENGLAND
        KU13 - Girls Kumite 12-13 yrs +40Kg 3bronze CLEARY TAYA JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU14 - Boys Kumite 12-13 yrs +45Kg 1gold Galasso Louis Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU14 - Boys Kumite 12-13 yrs +45Kg 2sivler clancy aaron Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU14 - Boys Kumite 12-13 yrs +45Kg 3bronze Francis James Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        KU14 - Boys Kumite 12-13 yrs +45Kg 3bronze Lloyd Stephen Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
KU15 - Girls Kumite Open 7-9 yrs 1gold fital kori Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU15 - Girls Kumite Open 7-9 yrs 2sivler SNAITH EMMA Dokan  ENGLAND
        KU15 - Girls Kumite Open 7-9 yrs 3bronze Lloyd Rebecca Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KU15 - Girls Kumite Open 7-9 yrs 3bronze McKinlay Ellie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU16 - Boys Kumite Open 7-9 yrs 1gold VERAS LIAM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU16 - Boys Kumite Open 7-9 yrs 2sivler VERAS LUCA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU16 - Boys Kumite Open 7-9 yrs 3bronze Thinn Ryan Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU16 - Boys Kumite Open 7-9 yrs 3bronze Packwood Benjamin Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU17 - Girls Kumite Open 10-11 yrs 1gold adamson april Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU17 - Girls Kumite Open 10-11 yrs 2sivler ewing neve Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU17 - Girls Kumite Open 10-11 yrs 3bronze Burkinshaw Leah Fight unit  ENGLAND
        KU17 - Girls Kumite Open 10-11 yrs 3bronze stocks katie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU18 - Boys Kumite Open 10-11 yrs 1gold Birch Lloyd EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU18 - Boys Kumite Open 10-11 yrs 2sivler Hamill Adam Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU18 - Boys Kumite Open 10-11 yrs 3bronze Hartley Rhys eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
        KU18 - Boys Kumite Open 10-11 yrs 3bronze smart jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU19 - Girls Kumite Open 12-13 yrs 1gold Hope Charlotte EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU19 - Girls Kumite Open 12-13 yrs 2sivler Pollard Aimee Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU19 - Girls Kumite Open 12-13 yrs 3bronze Holmes Autumn Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU19 - Girls Kumite Open 12-13 yrs 3bronze Harding Rhianna United Martial Arts Academy  ENGLAND
KU20 - Boys Kumite Open 12-13 yrs 1gold Thompson Jed Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU20 - Boys Kumite Open 12-13 yrs 2sivler Harding Daniel United Martial Arts Academy  ENGLAND
        KU20 - Boys Kumite Open 12-13 yrs 3bronze Newcombe Jamie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU20 - Boys Kumite Open 12-13 yrs 3bronze godfrey murray Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU21 - Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 1gold Lydon Chloe Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KU21 - Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 2sivler logan claire Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU21 - Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 3bronze lonie caitlyn Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU21 - Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 3bronze Salisbury Chloe Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
KU22 - Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg 1gold MacDonald Calum Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU22 - Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg 2sivler Santos Johann Walsall Karate Dojo  ENGLAND
        KU22 - Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg 3bronze Gridley Jamie Kaizen Central  ENGLAND
        KU22 - Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg 3bronze Burns Josh Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU23 - Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 1gold Maxwell Melissa JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU23 - Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 2sivler bunce rachel Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU23 - Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 3bronze Bannister Amber JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU23 - Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 3bronze Raymond Maisie EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
KU24 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 1gold ritchie struan Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU24 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 2sivler McSorley Jordan Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU24 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 3bronze Pomeroy Ben VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU24 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 3bronze Cameron Liam Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KU25 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 1gold Lawson Georgina EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU25 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 2sivler Holmes Natasha Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU25 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 3bronze Hill Megan Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU25 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 3bronze mcdonald jenna Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU26/KU27 - Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 1gold thomson kyle Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU26/KU27 - Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 2sivler Thorpe Mitchell EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU26/KU27 - Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 3bronze Oates John Shitokai Motherwell  SCOTLAND
        KU26/KU27 - Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 3bronze jardine aaron Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU28 - Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 1gold Duff Cameron Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU28 - Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 2sivler Lister David JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU28 - Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 3bronze Knox Kyle Shitokai Motherwell  SCOTLAND
        KU28 - Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 3bronze Carr Brandon Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KU29 Female Cadet Kumite Open 1gold Lawson Georgina EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU29 Female Cadet Kumite Open 2sivler logan claire Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU29 Female Cadet Kumite Open 3bronze Hill Megan Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU29 Female Cadet Kumite Open 3bronze mcdonald jenna Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU30 - Male Cadet Kumite Open 1gold Duff Cameron Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU30 - Male Cadet Kumite Open 2sivler thomson kyle Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU30 - Male Cadet Kumite Open 3bronze Stankus Domantas Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        KU30 - Male Cadet Kumite Open 3bronze jardine aaron Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU32 - Male Junior Kumite -55Kg 1gold anderson greg Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU32 - Male Junior Kumite -55Kg 2sivler Hogg Jay Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KU32 - Male Junior Kumite -55Kg 3bronze hayes ciaran eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
        KU32 - Male Junior Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Grant Matthew Yamakai  SCOTLAND
KU33/KU35 Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 1gold johnstone kimberley eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
        KU33/KU35 Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 2sivler Luke Amy Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU33/KU35 Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 3bronze craig rebecca Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU33/KU35 Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 3bronze clancy thea Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU34 - Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 1gold Rush Dylan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU34 - Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 2sivler coulter james eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
        KU34 - Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 3bronze MCINTYRE ALEX JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU34 - Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 3bronze Day Sam EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
KU36/KU38 Male Junior Kumite -76Kg 1gold Gilmour Johnathan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU36/KU38 Male Junior Kumite -76Kg 2sivler McCreight David Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU36/KU38 Male Junior Kumite -76Kg 3bronze Healey Bailey Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU36/KU38 Male Junior Kumite -76Kg 3bronze Bradbury Lewis JKS England  ENGLAND
KU37 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 1gold OBrien Emelye JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU37 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 2sivler Cain Hannah JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU37 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 3bronze KIRBY DANIELLE WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU37 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 3bronze MORRIS COURTNEY Karate Union of Northern Ireland.  NORTHERN IRELAND
KU39 - Male Junior Kumite +76Kg 2sivler Gleadell Joshua Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
        KU39 - Male Junior Kumite +76Kg 3bronze Asein Omari Higashi England  ENGLAND
KU40 - Female Junior Kumite Open 1gold OBrien Emelye JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU40 - Female Junior Kumite Open 2sivler craig rebecca Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU40 - Female Junior Kumite Open 3bronze KIRBY DANIELLE WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU40 - Female Junior Kumite Open 3bronze johnstone kimberley eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
KU41 - Male Junior Kumite Open 1gold McCreight David Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU41 - Male Junior Kumite Open 2sivler Millington Luke Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU41 - Male Junior Kumite Open 3bronze Healey Bailey Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KU42/KU44 Female U21 Kumite -55Kg 1gold Michel Melinda Higashi England  ENGLAND
        KU42/KU44 Female U21 Kumite -55Kg 2sivler Payne Natalie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU42/KU44 Female U21 Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Findlay Kirsty eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
        KU42/KU44 Female U21 Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Burnett Rebecca Hyo Gen Do / Kaizen Karate Association  ENGLAND
KU43 - Male Kumite U21 -60Kg 1gold Richards Luke Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        KU43 - Male Kumite U21 -60Kg 2sivler Powell Alfie Quest Academy  ENGLAND
        KU43 - Male Kumite U21 -60Kg 3bronze Baxter Luke Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
        KU43 - Male Kumite U21 -60Kg 3bronze Mitchell Tom JKS England  ENGLAND
KU45/KU47 Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 1gold KELLAWAY JOE WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU45/KU47 Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 2sivler Harvey curtis Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU45/KU47 Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 3bronze EL SHAFEI ADAM Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU45/KU47 Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 3bronze hogg daniel Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU46/KU48 Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 1gold HARVEY AMELIA Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU46/KU48 Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 2sivler Pomeroy Jasmine VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU46/KU48 Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 3bronze Thomson Rose Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU46/KU48 Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 3bronze hand olivia Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU49/KU51 Male U21 Kumite 84Kg 1gold Chalk Stuart Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU49/KU51 Male U21 Kumite 84Kg 2sivler STEEN LEWIS JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU49/KU51 Male U21 Kumite 84Kg 3bronze Dawson Vinny Taisho-Do  ENGLAND
KU50 - Female Kumite U21 +68Kg 1gold holligan kate Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU50 - Female Kumite U21 +68Kg 2sivler wood hannah Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU50 - Female Kumite U21 +68Kg 3bronze CARGILL SIOBHAN Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU50 - Female Kumite U21 +68Kg 3bronze Horsfall Kelly Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KU52/KU54 Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 1gold Maclean Chloe Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU52/KU54 Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 2sivler Surma Ania Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU52/KU54 Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Michel Melinda Higashi England  ENGLAND
        KU52/KU54 Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Hayes Siobhan Kaizen Central  ENGLAND
KU53 - Male Senior Kumite -60Kg 1gold Powell Alfie Quest Academy  ENGLAND
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite -60Kg 2sivler Richards Luke Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite -60Kg 3bronze Mitchell Tom JKS England  ENGLAND
KU55 - Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 1gold MACAULAY GREG Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU55 - Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 2sivler James Paul Western Karate Union  ENGLAND
        KU55 - Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 3bronze Nyoni Ali Western Karate Union  ENGLAND
        KU55 - Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 3bronze Grice Freddie JKS England  ENGLAND
KU56 - Female Senior Kumite -61Kg 1gold BURKITT CARLA Kaizen Central  ENGLAND
        KU56 - Female Senior Kumite -61Kg 2sivler Pomeroy Jasmine VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU56 - Female Senior Kumite -61Kg 3bronze rainey nicola Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU56 - Female Senior Kumite -61Kg 3bronze hand olivia Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU57 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 1gold KELLAWAY JOE WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU57 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 2sivler Jay Ryan EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU57 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Harvey curtis Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU57 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 3bronze turnbull sean Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
KU58 - Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 1gold HARVEY AMELIA Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU58 - Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 2sivler Boyle Emma Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU58 - Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 3bronze frost iona Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU58 - Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 3bronze Walsh Chloe Higashi England  ENGLAND
KU59 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 2sivler Brunton James NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
        KU59 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 3bronze Chalk Stuart Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU59 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 3bronze Dawson Vinny Taisho-Do  ENGLAND
KU60 - Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 1gold wood hannah Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU60 - Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 2sivler holligan kate Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU60 - Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 3bronze Horsfall Kelly Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU60 - Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 3bronze CARGILL SIOBHAN Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
KU61 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 1gold Robb Calum Kaizen Central  ENGLAND
        KU61 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 2sivler MacAlister Cameron Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        KU61 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 3bronze rossi giovanni Satori martial arts  SCOTLAND
        KU61 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 3bronze foresythe albert wayne otto karate acedemy  ENGLAND
KU62 - Female Senior Kumite Open 1gold HARVEY AMELIA Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU62 - Female Senior Kumite Open 2sivler Pomeroy Jasmine VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU62 - Female Senior Kumite Open 3bronze Walsh Chloe Higashi England  ENGLAND
        KU62 - Female Senior Kumite Open 3bronze WALSH Tegan Higashi England  ENGLAND
KU63 - Male Senior Kumite Open 1gold Robb Calum Kaizen Central  ENGLAND
        KU63 - Male Senior Kumite Open 2sivler Jay Ryan EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU63 - Male Senior Kumite Open 3bronze foresythe albert wayne otto karate acedemy  ENGLAND
        KU63 - Male Senior Kumite Open 3bronze KELLAWAY JOE WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
KU64 - Female Veteran Kumite +35yrs 1gold PEROTE DA SILVEIRA PATRICIA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU64 - Female Veteran Kumite +35yrs 2sivler Howieson Liz Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU64 - Female Veteran Kumite +35yrs 3bronze QUEEN SARAH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU64 - Female Veteran Kumite +35yrs 3bronze ewing emma-jane Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU65 - Male Veteran Kumite +35yrs 1gold James Paul Western Karate Union  ENGLAND
        KU65 - Male Veteran Kumite +35yrs 2sivler Nyoni Ali Western Karate Union  ENGLAND
        KU65 - Male Veteran Kumite +35yrs 3bronze Fewkes Richard JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU65 - Male Veteran Kumite +35yrs 3bronze leslie willie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KUT01 - Girls Kumite Team 7-9 yrs 1gold -SKF-(Fellenger, Lyall) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT01 - Girls Kumite Team 7-9 yrs 2sivler -SKF-(McDonald, McKinlay) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT01 - Girls Kumite Team 7-9 yrs 3bronze -SKF-(Mcgregor, fital) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT01 - Girls Kumite Team 7-9 yrs 3bronze -SKF-(Peebles, conkey) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KUT02 - Boys Kumite Team 7-9 yrs 1gold -SKF- (Thinn, godfrey) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT02 - Boys Kumite Team 7-9 yrs 2sivler -SKF-(Love, Peebles) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT02 - Boys Kumite Team 7-9 yrs 3bronze -SKF-(Martin, Nicol) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT02 - Boys Kumite Team 7-9 yrs 3bronze -SKF-(Gallagher, Lyons) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KUT03 - Girls Kumite Team 10-11yrs 1gold IKC A(Bremner, Salisbury) Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KUT03 - Girls Kumite Team 10-11yrs 2sivler -SKF-(Mullen, adamson) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT03 - Girls Kumite Team 10-11yrs 3bronze Uechi Ryu GB(O Brien, Thomas) Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        KUT03 - Girls Kumite Team 10-11yrs 3bronze -SKF-(buckley, stocks) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KUT04 - Boys Kumite Team 10-11yrs 1gold EKKA Karate Team(Birch, Hope) EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KUT04 - Boys Kumite Team 10-11yrs 2sivler -SKF- (bath, peat) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT04 - Boys Kumite Team 10-11yrs 3bronze -SKF-(Anderson, McCabe) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT04 - Boys Kumite Team 10-11yrs 3bronze Shitokai(Hamill, McKay) Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KUT05 - Girls Kumite Team 12-13yrs 1gold Shitokai(Junner, Pollard) Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KUT05 - Girls Kumite Team 12-13yrs 2sivler BRADBURN(Bradburn, Steadman) Dokan  ENGLAND
        KUT05 - Girls Kumite Team 12-13yrs 3bronze -SKF-(frizzell, purves) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT05 - Girls Kumite Team 12-13yrs 3bronze -SKF-(Crowe, ritchie) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KUT06 - Boys Kumite Team 12-13yrs 1gold Shoujin Team C(Francis, Pavilonis) Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        KUT06 - Boys Kumite Team 12-13yrs 2sivler JKS England-Mitchell(Hird, Mitchell) JKS England  ENGLAND
        KUT06 - Boys Kumite Team 12-13yrs 3bronze -SKF-(Newcombe, clancy) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT06 - Boys Kumite Team 12-13yrs 3bronze WIKF MALE 12-13 YRS(KUMARA, WARD) WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-12-17 01:22:26 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE