Results
 
British International Open Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
KA01 - Girls Kata 7 yrs 1gold Reeves Lili-Grayce Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 7 yrs 2sivler Peebles Caitlin Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 7 yrs 3bronze Ryan Tabitha Wado-Kai Karate Union  WALES
        KA01 - Girls Kata 7 yrs 3bronze Davidson Erin Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA02 - Boys Kata 7 yrs 1gold Richards Adam Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA02 - Boys Kata 7 yrs 2sivler Pollard Lee Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA02 - Boys Kata 7 yrs 3bronze Burns Angus KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
        KA02 - Boys Kata 7 yrs 3bronze Bradshaw Oliver Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KA03 - Girls Kata 8 yrs 1gold Bedford Lily-May KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 8 yrs 2sivler Kadambi Ishani EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 8 yrs 3bronze Smith Olivia Shukokai Karate Academy Fife  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA03 - Girls Kata 8 yrs 3bronze Rodgerson Ellie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KA04 - Boys Kata 8 yrs 1gold Gorelcenka Jorunas Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 8 yrs 2sivler VERAS LUCA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 8 yrs 3bronze HENDERSON SAMUEL Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 8 yrs 3bronze CINAR ISMAIL VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KA05 - Girls Kata 9 yrs 1gold ERRINGTON ANAIS Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA05 - Girls Kata 9 yrs 2sivler Batley Lucy KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
        KA05 - Girls Kata 9 yrs 3bronze Smith Louise Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KA05 - Girls Kata 9 yrs 3bronze ATHERTON LINDSAY JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA06 - Boys Kata 9 yrs 1gold Dhesi Amrit Wado UK  ENGLAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 9 yrs 2sivler Eagle Sam Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 9 yrs 3bronze WOODS JACK JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 9 yrs 3bronze Bartoletta Daniel Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KA07 - Girls Kata 10-11 yrs 1gold Palmer Eve Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA07 - Girls Kata 10-11 yrs 2sivler fital kori Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KA07 - Girls Kata 10-11 yrs 3bronze Harris Gabby YOSHITAKA KARATE, USKW[  WALES
        KA07 - Girls Kata 10-11 yrs 3bronze Payne Ellie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KA08 - Boys Kata 10-11 yrs 1gold Wood Oscar YOSHITAKA KARATE, USKW[  WALES
        KA08 - Boys Kata 10-11 yrs 2sivler CINAR SEYHAN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA08 - Boys Kata 10-11 yrs 3bronze Pogson Sam KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
        KA08 - Boys Kata 10-11 yrs 3bronze Pratt Ethan KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
KA09 - Girls Kata 12-13 yrs 1gold ROVERSI ELENA CAV VENETO  ITALY
        KA09 - Girls Kata 12-13 yrs 2sivler Proctor Tammy Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA09 - Girls Kata 12-13 yrs 3bronze Stoner Sadie Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA09 - Girls Kata 12-13 yrs 3bronze Purvis Megan Dokan  ENGLAND
KA10 - Boys Kata 12-13 yrs 1gold Marshall Alex Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA10 - Boys Kata 12-13 yrs 2sivler Chalk Matthew Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA10 - Boys Kata 12-13 yrs 3bronze Davies Harry YOSHITAKA KARATE, USKW[  WALES
        KA10 - Boys Kata 12-13 yrs 3bronze SINCLAIR OWEN JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA100 - Disbaility Kata - Non Wheelchair 1gold Glass Joshua Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA100 - Disbaility Kata - Non Wheelchair 2sivler Darvell Derek Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA100 - Disbaility Kata - Non Wheelchair 3bronze Hutchinson Michael Kobe Osaka  SCOTLAND
        KA100 - Disbaility Kata - Non Wheelchair 3bronze Smith Stuart Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
KA11 - Female Cadet Kata 1gold Entwistle Katelyn Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA11 - Female Cadet Kata 2sivler Stembridge Lacie JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA11 - Female Cadet Kata 3bronze Nicholson Hannah Grace Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA11 - Female Cadet Kata 3bronze Fretwell Lauren KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
KA12 - Male Cadet Kata 1gold Peters Adam Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KA12 - Male Cadet Kata 2sivler Fillingham Max Hanko Ryu Karate-Do  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA12 - Male Cadet Kata 3bronze Traves Dylan Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA12 - Male Cadet Kata 3bronze DOIG KYLE JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA13 - Female Junior Kata 1gold Hylton Alice Rob Bingham Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA13 - Female Junior Kata 2sivler Stoner Holly Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA13 - Female Junior Kata 3bronze Owen Katy KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
        KA13 - Female Junior Kata 3bronze Mclay Toni Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KA14 - Male Junior Kata 1gold Williams Daniel Burleigh Shotokan Karate Club  WALES
        KA14 - Male Junior Kata 2sivler Limburn Jamie Burleigh Shotokan Karate Club  WALES
        KA14 - Male Junior Kata 3bronze Scott Christopher Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA14 - Male Junior Kata 3bronze Easton Luke Karate Academy Associates  ENGLAND
KA15 - Female Kata -U21 1gold Payne Natalie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA15 - Female Kata -U21 2sivler McIlraith Heather Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA15 - Female Kata -U21 3bronze Wilson Sonni Ryu Shotokan Karate  ENGLAND
        KA15 - Female Kata -U21 3bronze Curtis Amy Kofukan Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA16 - Male Kata -U21 1gold Scanlon James JS Karate Academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA16 - Male Kata -U21 2sivler Lee James KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
        KA16 - Male Kata -U21 3bronze Weatherley Jordan JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA16 - Male Kata -U21 3bronze Sharp Zach JKS England  ENGLAND
KA17 - Female Senior Kata +16yrs 1gold Hylton Alice Rob Bingham Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA17 - Female Senior Kata +16yrs 2sivler Payne Natalie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA17 - Female Senior Kata +16yrs 3bronze Stoner Holly Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA17 - Female Senior Kata +16yrs 3bronze Horsfall Kelly Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KA18 - Male Senior Kata +16yrs 1gold BIRT LLOYD JKS WALES  WALES
        KA18 - Male Senior Kata +16yrs 2sivler FORD JAMES MORGAN Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KA18 - Male Senior Kata +16yrs 3bronze Szafranek Jordan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA18 - Male Senior Kata +16yrs 3bronze Scott Christopher Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KA98 - Female Veteran Kata +35yrs 1gold Oneill Jeannette Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA98 - Female Veteran Kata +35yrs 2sivler McKinnon Laura Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA98 - Female Veteran Kata +35yrs 3bronze Connelly Clair Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA98 - Female Veteran Kata +35yrs 3bronze CAMPBELL HALEY JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KA99 - Male Veteran Kata +35yrs 1gold ROVERSI MARIO CAV VENETO  ITALY
        KA99 - Male Veteran Kata +35yrs 2sivler Barber David Karate in Hartlepool  ENGLAND
        KA99 - Male Veteran Kata +35yrs 3bronze Hunter Douglas JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA99 - Male Veteran Kata +35yrs 3bronze GALLAGHER LIAM KWF SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KAT1 - Kata Pairs Team 7-9 yrs 1gold VERAS ACADEMY (GENTILI-WALSH, VERAS) VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KAT1 - Kata Pairs Team 7-9 yrs 2sivler SKF- (Thinn, conkey) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KAT1 - Kata Pairs Team 7-9 yrs 3bronze Dokan Errington(ERRINGTON, SNOWDON) Dokan  ENGLAND
        KAT1 - Kata Pairs Team 7-9 yrs 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND TEAM MCFARLANE(ATHERTON, MCFARLANE) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KAT2 - Kata Pairs Team 10-13 yrs 1gold Dokan Mitchinson(Michinson, Stoner) Dokan  ENGLAND
        KAT2 - Kata Pairs Team 10-13 yrs 2sivler DokanProctor(Proctor, Purvis) Dokan  ENGLAND
        KAT2 - Kata Pairs Team 10-13 yrs 3bronze Dokan Cassidy(Cassidy, Palmer) Dokan  ENGLAND
        KAT2 - Kata Pairs Team 10-13 yrs 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND TEAM POOLE(POOLE, SINCLAIR) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU01 - Girls Kumite 7 yrs 1gold Peebles Caitlin Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 7 yrs 2sivler Cooney Grace Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 7 yrs 3bronze Sheridan Sophie WSKF Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 7 yrs 3bronze Ryan Tabitha Wado-Kai Karate Union  WALES
KU02 - Boys Kumite 7 yrs 1gold Gallagher Joe Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU02 - Boys Kumite 7 yrs 2sivler Booth Lewis Black Sun  UNITED KINGDOM
        KU02 - Boys Kumite 7 yrs 3bronze FIELD JOHN-JOE VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU02 - Boys Kumite 7 yrs 3bronze GENTILI-WALSH JACK VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KU03 - Girls Kumite 8 yrs 1gold McKinlay Ellie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 8 yrs 2sivler Bedford Lily-May KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 8 yrs 3bronze Rodgerson Ellie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 8 yrs 3bronze pandit anvi eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
KU04 - Boys Kumite 8 yrs 1gold Harriott Mason Higashi England  ENGLAND
        KU04 - Boys Kumite 8 yrs 2sivler Love Liam Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU04 - Boys Kumite 8 yrs 3bronze Packford Harry EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU04 - Boys Kumite 8 yrs 3bronze McCabe daniel Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU05 - Girls Kumite 9 yrs 1gold ERRINGTON ANAIS Dokan  ENGLAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 9 yrs 2sivler conkey claire Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 9 yrs 3bronze SNOWDON KATIE Dokan  ENGLAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 9 yrs 3bronze BOUDRAA Raouane jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
KU06 - Boys Kumite 9 yrs 1gold Nicol Owen Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU06 - Boys Kumite 9 yrs 2sivler godfrey lee Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU06 - Boys Kumite 9 yrs 3bronze cooper jack eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
        KU06 - Boys Kumite 9 yrs 3bronze Dalziel Joshua Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU07 - Girls Kumite 10-11 yrs -33Kg 1gold fital kori Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU07 - Girls Kumite 10-11 yrs -33Kg 2sivler Mullen Niamh Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU07 - Girls Kumite 10-11 yrs -33Kg 3bronze Ross Billie Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU07 - Girls Kumite 10-11 yrs -33Kg 3bronze Pearson Orla Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU08 - Boys Kumite 10-11 yrs -40KG 1gold Burns Kian Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 10-11 yrs -40KG 2sivler Hamill Adam Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 10-11 yrs -40KG 3bronze Jankowski Denis Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 10-11 yrs -40KG 3bronze Lyons Daniel Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU09 - Girls Kumite 10-11 yrs +33Kg 1gold Salisbury Megan Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KU09 - Girls Kumite 10-11 yrs +33Kg 2sivler Anderson Emma Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU09 - Girls Kumite 10-11 yrs +33Kg 3bronze Mujezinovic Samira Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        KU09 - Girls Kumite 10-11 yrs +33Kg 3bronze Cassidy Lola Dokan  ENGLAND
KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 yrs +40KG 1gold McCabe ben Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 yrs +40KG 2sivler Kirkman Sam Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 yrs +40KG 3bronze TODD RORY JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 10-11 yrs +40KG 3bronze McKay Harry Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KU11 - Girls Kumite 12-13 yrs -40Kg 1gold Maxwell Samantha JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU11 - Girls Kumite 12-13 yrs -40Kg 2sivler JONES EILIDH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU11 - Girls Kumite 12-13 yrs -40Kg 3bronze purves dana Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 yrs -45Kg 1gold Birch Lloyd EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 yrs -45Kg 2sivler Nairn Jack eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
        KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 yrs -45Kg 3bronze rouichi naim abd elssalem jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        KU12 - Boys Kumite 12-13 yrs -45Kg 3bronze Johnston Jack Yamakai  SCOTLAND
KU13 - Girls Kumite 12-13 yrs +40Kg 1gold Gelhausen Melina Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        KU13 - Girls Kumite 12-13 yrs +40Kg 2sivler ritchie eilidh Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU13 - Girls Kumite 12-13 yrs +40Kg 3bronze Junner Niamh Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU13 - Girls Kumite 12-13 yrs +40Kg 3bronze Salisbury Lauren Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
KU14 - Boys Kumite 12-13 yrs +45Kg 1gold godfrey murray Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU14 - Boys Kumite 12-13 yrs +45Kg 2sivler macintosh harris Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU14 - Boys Kumite 12-13 yrs +45Kg 3bronze Davies Harry YOSHITAKA KARATE, USKW[  WALES
        KU14 - Boys Kumite 12-13 yrs +45Kg 3bronze Gama Karol Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
KU15 - Girls Kumite Open 7-9 yrs 1gold Mcgregor Niamh Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU15 - Girls Kumite Open 7-9 yrs 2sivler McKinlay Ellie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU15 - Girls Kumite Open 7-9 yrs 3bronze conkey claire Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU15 - Girls Kumite Open 7-9 yrs 3bronze Kelly Caitlin Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU16 - Boys Kumite Open 7-9 yrs 1gold Martin Peter Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU16 - Boys Kumite Open 7-9 yrs 2sivler Nicol Owen Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU16 - Boys Kumite Open 7-9 yrs 3bronze Kemp Connor Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KU16 - Boys Kumite Open 7-9 yrs 3bronze Packwood Benjamin Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU17 - Girls Kumite Open 10-11 yrs 1gold Cassidy Lola Dokan  ENGLAND
        KU17 - Girls Kumite Open 10-11 yrs 2sivler ewing neve Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU17 - Girls Kumite Open 10-11 yrs 3bronze Shumitskiy Anastasia Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU17 - Girls Kumite Open 10-11 yrs 3bronze fital kori Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU18 - Boys Kumite Open 10-11 yrs 1gold Dunbar Ruban onakai  IRELAND
        KU18 - Boys Kumite Open 10-11 yrs 2sivler Crawford Ciaran onakai  IRELAND
        KU18 - Boys Kumite Open 10-11 yrs 3bronze Griffin Liam WSKF Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        KU18 - Boys Kumite Open 10-11 yrs 3bronze Kirkman Sam Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KU19 - Girls Kumite Open 12-13 yrs 1gold Salisbury Lauren Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KU19 - Girls Kumite Open 12-13 yrs 2sivler CHARIF Assma jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        KU19 - Girls Kumite Open 12-13 yrs 3bronze McNab Carly BCKA-Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU19 - Girls Kumite Open 12-13 yrs 3bronze Maxwell Samantha JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU20 - Boys Kumite Open 12-13 yrs 1gold Tvrdoň Andrej Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        KU20 - Boys Kumite Open 12-13 yrs 2sivler Galasso Louis Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU20 - Boys Kumite Open 12-13 yrs 3bronze Müller Justin Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        KU20 - Boys Kumite Open 12-13 yrs 3bronze Newcombe Jamie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU21 - Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 1gold Salisbury Chloe Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KU21 - Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 2sivler Lydon Chloe Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KU21 - Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 3bronze lonie caitlyn Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU21 - Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 3bronze Bonar Rebekah Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU22 - Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg 1gold Thompson Jed Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU22 - Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg 2sivler MacDonald Calum Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU22 - Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg 3bronze Miller Matthew Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU22 - Male Cadet Kumite -52Kg 3bronze Burns Josh Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU23 - Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 1gold Hope Charlotte EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU23 - Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 2sivler Bannister Amber JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU23 - Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 3bronze bunce rachel Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU23 - Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 3bronze Maxwell Melissa JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU24 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 1gold dunne niall ikku  IRELAND
        KU24 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 2sivler Stankus Domantas Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        KU24 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 3bronze Laâttar Omar Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        KU24 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 3bronze ritchie struan Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU25 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 1gold cunningham morgan Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU25 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 2sivler Lawson Georgina EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU25 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 3bronze Steadman Alex Dokan  ENGLAND
        KU25 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 3bronze mcdonald jenna Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU26 - Male Cadet Kumite -63Kg 1gold thomson kyle Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU26 - Male Cadet Kumite -63Kg 2sivler mackay brodie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU26 - Male Cadet Kumite -63Kg 3bronze OSullivan Conor WSKF Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
        KU26 - Male Cadet Kumite -63Kg 3bronze OCarroll Peter WSKF Kaizen Ireland  IRELAND
KU27 - Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 1gold DOIG KYLE JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU27 - Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 2sivler laidlaw ben Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU27 - Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 3bronze Morris Jack C Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KU27 - Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 3bronze GIBSON JACK JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU28 - Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 1gold jardine aaron Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU28 - Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 2sivler macintyre kalib Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU28 - Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 3bronze Lister David JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU28 - Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 3bronze Knox Kyle Shitokai Motherwell  SCOTLAND
KU29 - Female Cadet Kumite Open 1gold cunningham morgan Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU29 - Female Cadet Kumite Open 2sivler Kuhnen Nashka Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        KU29 - Female Cadet Kumite Open 3bronze Lawson Georgina EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU29 - Female Cadet Kumite Open 3bronze Hope Charlotte EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
KU30 - Male Cadet Kumite Open 1gold thomson kyle Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU30 - Male Cadet Kumite Open 2sivler ritchie struan Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU30 - Male Cadet Kumite Open 3bronze mackay brodie Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU31/33 - Female Junior Kumite -48/-53Kg Merge 1gold logan claire Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU31/33 - Female Junior Kumite -48/-53Kg Merge 2sivler Luke Amy Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU31/33 - Female Junior Kumite -48/-53Kg Merge 3bronze Cort Nisa Kofukan Scotland  SCOTLAND
KU32 - Male Junior Kumite -55Kg 1gold coulter james eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
        KU32 - Male Junior Kumite -55Kg 2sivler hayes ciaran eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
        KU32 - Male Junior Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Hogg Jay Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        KU32 - Male Junior Kumite -55Kg 3bronze anderson greg Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU34 - Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 1gold Rush Dylan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU34 - Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 2sivler Day Sam EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU34 - Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 3bronze SINCLAIR JAMIE JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU35 - Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 1gold craig rebecca Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU35 - Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 3bronze johnstone kimberley eastbankkarate  SCOTLAND
        KU35 - Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 3bronze Fortune Rebecca Karate in Hartlepool  ENGLAND
KU36 - Male Junior Kumite -68Kg 1gold Thorpe Mitchell EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU36 - Male Junior Kumite -68Kg 2sivler carolan gavin ikku  IRELAND
        KU36 - Male Junior Kumite -68Kg 3bronze Healey Bailey Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU36 - Male Junior Kumite -68Kg 3bronze SIMPSON JAMIE JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU37 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 1gold OBrien Emelye JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU37 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 2sivler Holmes Natasha Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU37 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 3bronze Cain Hannah JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU37 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 3bronze clancy thea Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU38/39 - Male Junior Kumite -76/+76Kg Merge 1gold Duff Cameron Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU38/39 - Male Junior Kumite -76/+76Kg Merge 2sivler MIDOUNE Othman jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        KU38/39 - Male Junior Kumite -76/+76Kg Merge 3bronze Gleadell Joshua Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
        KU38/39 - Male Junior Kumite -76/+76Kg Merge 3bronze Asein Omari Higashi England  ENGLAND
KU40 - Female Junior Kumite Open 1gold craig rebecca Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU40 - Female Junior Kumite Open 2sivler Luke Amy Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU40 - Female Junior Kumite Open 3bronze OBrien Emelye JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU40 - Female Junior Kumite Open 3bronze Tromans Gabrielle paulcampbell  ENGLAND
KU41 - Male Junior Kumite Open 1gold Thorpe Mitchell EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU41 - Male Junior Kumite Open 2sivler Rush Dylan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU41 - Male Junior Kumite Open 3bronze Day Sam EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU41 - Male Junior Kumite Open 3bronze Healey Bailey Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KU42/44 - Female Kumite U21 -50/-55Kg Merge 1gold Burnett Rebecca Hyo Gen Do / Kaizen Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU42/44 - Female Kumite U21 -50/-55Kg Merge 2sivler Neumann Lara Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        KU42/44 - Female Kumite U21 -50/-55Kg Merge 3bronze Payne Natalie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU42/44 - Female Kumite U21 -50/-55Kg Merge 3bronze Kuijper Yamaika Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
KU43 - Male Kumite U21 -60Kg 1gold Richards Luke Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        KU43 - Male Kumite U21 -60Kg 2sivler Mitchell Tom JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU43 - Male Kumite U21 -60Kg 3bronze mc loughlin aaron ikku  IRELAND
        KU43 - Male Kumite U21 -60Kg 3bronze Smith Ben JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU45/47 - Male Kumite U21 -67/-75Kg Merge 1gold EL SHAFEI ADAM Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU45/47 - Male Kumite U21 -67/-75Kg Merge 2sivler Sharp Zach JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU45/47 - Male Kumite U21 -67/-75Kg Merge 3bronze HASSANI Antar jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
KU46 - Female Kumite U21 -61Kg 1gold Tutty Lauren Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU46 - Female Kumite U21 -61Kg 2sivler hand olivia Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU46 - Female Kumite U21 -61Kg 3bronze Pomeroy Jasmine VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU46 - Female Kumite U21 -61Kg 3bronze Curtis Amy Kofukan Scotland  SCOTLAND
KU49/51 - Male Kumite U21 -84/+84Kg Merge 1gold Dawson Vinny Karate in Hartlepool  ENGLAND
        KU49/51 - Male Kumite U21 -84/+84Kg Merge 2sivler HAMDINI Hacene abdelmounaime jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        KU49/51 - Male Kumite U21 -84/+84Kg Merge 3bronze marlow craig ikku  IRELAND
        KU49/51 - Male Kumite U21 -84/+84Kg Merge 3bronze STEEN LEWIS JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU50 - Female Kumite U21 +68Kg 1gold Horsfall Kelly Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU50 - Female Kumite U21 +68Kg 2sivler CUNNINGHAM STACIE NEWCASTLE KC  NORTHERN IRELAND
KU52 - Female Senior Kumite -50Kg 1gold Maclean Chloe Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU52 - Female Senior Kumite -50Kg 2sivler OU AISSA ISRA Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        KU52 - Female Senior Kumite -50Kg 3bronze Allan Joanne Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU52 - Female Senior Kumite -50Kg 3bronze Kuijper Yamaika Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
KU53 - Male Senior Kumite -60Kg 1gold Mitchell Tom JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite -60Kg 2sivler EL ATTAR YASSINE Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite -60Kg 3bronze ROUICHI Maamar jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        KU53 - Male Senior Kumite -60Kg 3bronze Goodwin Allan JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU54/56 - Female Senior Kumite -55/-61Kg Merge 1gold Scott Ashley JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU54/56 - Female Senior Kumite -55/-61Kg Merge 2sivler Carvalho Anna Paula TRADIÇÃO KARATE TEAM  BRAZIL
        KU54/56 - Female Senior Kumite -55/-61Kg Merge 3bronze Neumann Lara Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        KU54/56 - Female Senior Kumite -55/-61Kg Merge 3bronze geraghty emily ikku  IRELAND
KU55 - Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 1gold HARIZ Zakaria jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        KU55 - Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 2sivler MEDJNOUN Mohammed-el-amin jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        KU55 - Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 3bronze EL SHAFEI ADAM Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU55 - Male Senior Kumite -67Kg 3bronze HOWARD LUKE Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
KU57 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 1gold YAHIA CHERIF Adam jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        KU57 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 2sivler HASSANI Antar jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        KU57 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Jay Ryan EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU57 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Ryan Craig NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
KU58 - Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 1gold frost iona Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU58 - Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 2sivler Moakes Michaela Hyo Gen Do / Kaizen Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU58 - Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 3bronze Boyle Emma Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU58 - Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 3bronze Harrison Rachel JKS England  ENGLAND
KU59 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 1gold MACAULAY MARC Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU59 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 2sivler GUIRI Hacene jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        KU59 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 3bronze BOUCETTA Abderrezak jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        KU59 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 3bronze Kanyanga Brian Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KU60 - Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 1gold McLaren Heather Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU60 - Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 2sivler collins justyne ikku  IRELAND
        KU60 - Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 3bronze Kakitie Patience Sport karate academy  UNITED KINGDOM
KU61 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 1gold Robb Calum Kaizen Central  ENGLAND
        KU61 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 3bronze draper dean Budokan Wales  WALES
KU62 - Female Senior Kumite Open 1gold McLaren Heather Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU62 - Female Senior Kumite Open 2sivler Carvalho Anna Paula TRADIÇÃO KARATE TEAM  BRAZIL
        KU62 - Female Senior Kumite Open 3bronze Neumann Lara Karate Team KSC Puderbach  GERMANY
        KU62 - Female Senior Kumite Open 3bronze frost iona Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU63 - Male Senior Kumite Open 1gold Jay Ryan EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU63 - Male Senior Kumite Open 2sivler BOUCETTA Abderrezak jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        KU63 - Male Senior Kumite Open 3bronze DIAFI Mohammed Takieddine jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        KU63 - Male Senior Kumite Open 3bronze Ryan Craig NIKW  NORTHERN IRELAND
KU64 - Female Veteran Kumite +35yrs 1gold Kakitie Patience Sport karate academy  UNITED KINGDOM
        KU64 - Female Veteran Kumite +35yrs 2sivler QUEEN SARAH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU64 - Female Veteran Kumite +35yrs 3bronze Baird Senga Stewartry Budokan  SCOTLAND
        KU64 - Female Veteran Kumite +35yrs 3bronze Newcombe Liz Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU65 - Male Veteran Kumite +35yrs 1gold Nyoni Ali Western Karate Union  ENGLAND
        KU65 - Male Veteran Kumite +35yrs 2sivler ROUICHI Maamar jeunesse sportive de barika  ALGERIA
        KU65 - Male Veteran Kumite +35yrs 3bronze Richardson Ben JKS England  ENGLAND
KUT01 - Girls Kumite Team 7-9 yrs 1gold SKF-(McKinlay, Mcgregor) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT01 - Girls Kumite Team 7-9 yrs 2sivler SKF-(Peebles, conkey) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT01 - Girls Kumite Team 7-9 yrs 3bronze Dokan Errington(ERRINGTON, SNOWDON) Dokan  ENGLAND
        KUT01 - Girls Kumite Team 7-9 yrs 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND TEAM MCFARLANE(ATHERTON, MCFARLANE) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KUT02 - Boys Kumite Team 7-9 yrs 1gold SKF-(Gallagher, Packwood) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT02 - Boys Kumite Team 7-9 yrs 2sivler Sakai scotland(BRYSON, Collins) Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KUT02 - Boys Kumite Team 7-9 yrs 3bronze SKF-(Love, Rodgerson) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT02 - Boys Kumite Team 7-9 yrs 3bronze SKF-(McCabe, Peebles) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KUT03 - Girls Kumite Team 10-11yrs 1gold SKF-(ewing, fital) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT03 - Girls Kumite Team 10-11yrs 2sivler Dokan Fellows(Fellows, Purvis) Dokan  ENGLAND
        KUT03 - Girls Kumite Team 10-11yrs 3bronze SKF-(Buchanan, Lyall) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT03 - Girls Kumite Team 10-11yrs 3bronze SKF-(buckley, stocks) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KUT04 - Boys Kumite Team 10-11yrs 1gold SKF-(Burns, Sutherland) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT04 - Boys Kumite Team 10-11yrs 2sivler JKS SCOTLAND TEAM TODD(TODD, WOODS) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KUT04 - Boys Kumite Team 10-11yrs 3bronze WSKO 2(Rowbotham, Williams) Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        KUT04 - Boys Kumite Team 10-11yrs 3bronze SKF-(Anderson, ritchie) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KUT05 - Girls Kumite Team 12-13yrs 1gold SKF -(adamson, ritchie) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT05 - Girls Kumite Team 12-13yrs 2sivler Shitokai(Junner, McGuigan) Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KUT05 - Girls Kumite Team 12-13yrs 3bronze DOKAN PROCTOR(Proctor, Purvis) Dokan  ENGLAND
        KUT05 - Girls Kumite Team 12-13yrs 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND TEAM CLEARY(CLEARY, JONES) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KUT06 - Boys Kumite Team 12-13yrs 1gold Sport School Karate Bratislava(Gama, Tvrdoň) Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        KUT06 - Boys Kumite Team 12-13yrs 2sivler EKKA Karate Team(Birch, Day) EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KUT06 - Boys Kumite Team 12-13yrs 3bronze SKF-(godfrey, macintosh) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KUT06 - Boys Kumite Team 12-13yrs 3bronze PC Karate(Jackson, smith) paulcampbell  ENGLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-12-17 01:22:42 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE