Results
 
AUSTRIAN JUNIOR OPEN 2015 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Fabbri Martina TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Bratic Tina Goalmax  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze ARENA ANGELA ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Bratic Melissa Goalmax  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 RIGHETTI Mahayan Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Bahledova Patricia KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Blaser Elena Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 ERCOLIN ELENA ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Worel Anna-Lena SpVgg Höhenkirchen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 ORTONOVI ISOTTA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold pivi lisa asd fisiodinamik  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler Brazdova Ema Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Wåglund Lina Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Högström Joanna Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Löwenadler Alexandra Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 SIMEONI RACHELE ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Sheihani Diana Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 Wagner Lisa TSV-Trostberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 Jůzová Nikola Region Usti  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female U10 1gold BULJAN TEA KARATE KLUB FOKUS  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler MACCIONE ARIANNA ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze GALUSIC MARIE Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Bektic Jasmina Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 CANDOLO ALICE GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Rajko Sonja Karate klub Finida -Poreč  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Satzinger Tamara Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U12 1gold GHEORGHITA GEORGIANA ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 2sivler INZOLI SONIA ASD CSK MASTER  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Jug Paula KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Braja Klara KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Siambalis Ellinea Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual female U12 5 MESAGLIO MARTINA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Sheihani Katja Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Temel Emine-Nur Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 9 AL ZUHIRI JASMIN GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 9 ZANIN MIRIAM GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kata Individual female U14 1gold SARTORIS GIULIA TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler Niznerová Kristina Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Dimoski Valentina USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Popova Varvara Martial arts club Dynamex  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Mitterlechner Katharina Sportunion Schwanenstadt  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Ziegler Vanessa karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 7 CECCATO ALESSIA ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Söllner Pia TSV Erding  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U14 9 FABBRO DEBORA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Moser Claudia Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold VERAGUTH MARA Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler di lorito alessandra cs esercito  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Schmid Theresa Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Rath Jutta Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Roch Katja TSV-Trostberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 7 OECHSLIN Rahel Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Bokarica Luka Karate Klub Princ  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Störrlein Pascal Shukokai Karate Do Zürich-Bachenbülach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Stocker Pietro Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Dzemaili Donjet Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Spannaus Joshua Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Hartl Jan KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Durrer Andrin Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Weinreich Loris SpVgg Höhenkirchen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Shonthu Aazif Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Troung Khai Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler brescia luca ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Deger Alper KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Pham David Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Buchinger Lukas Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 sperati andrea centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Schnaus Dominik TSV Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Buchinger Christoph Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Janho Leonard Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Di Caprio Léon Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U10 1gold CALABRESE FILIPPO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler Jurčević Filip KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze GIGLIO ANGELO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze PRAVISANI ELIAS ELVI GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 5 CANDOLO WILLIAM GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Kühnel Henrik Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Fessler Jakob ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold MACCIONE STEFANO ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 2sivler Tosun Emre USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Tosun Cenk USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze PICCIONI EDOARDO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Bartel Johannes USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Catania Loris ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Böhler Yannick Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 ROMANO NICHOLAS GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 9 SCHIABEL FILIPPO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Neagu Dennis Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U14 1gold BAUYON ALISON GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler SIOMULIS VANGHELI GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Sterniša Nejc shotokan karate do klub gornja radgona  SLOVENIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Virtanen Saku Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Putz Kilian Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 BIASIOLO 1 NICHOLAS ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Kramer Tobias Sportunion Schwanenstadt  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Deger Attila KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Neuhold Niklas Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Grimm Lukas Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Berner Laurenz Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Gorjanac Manuel Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze lena david cs esercito  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Bandas Dominik Region Usti  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Darmann Sandro Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Kompek Michael NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10 1gold PINZGAU Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2sivler Walserfeld Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12 1gold Asia Sports Waldkraiburg Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U12 2sivler KARATE ZAINA 10 GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Walserfeld Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Kara Team 1 ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 1gold Zanshin Split Karate klub Zanshin  CROATIA
        Kata Team female U14 2sivler PINZGAU Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze asd karate do noventa ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Karate Club Loacker Recycling Götzis Karateclub Loacker Recycling Götzis  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 5 Walserfeld Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16 1gold SpVgg Höhenkirchen SpVgg Höhenkirchen  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U16 2sivler Walserfeld Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U18 1gold Sweden National Team Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kata Team female U18 2sivler asd karate do noventa ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
Kata Team female U21 1gold sweden National Team Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kata Team female U21 2sivler Walserfeld Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U21 3bronze TSV Trostberg TSV-Trostberg  GERMANY
Kata Team male U10 1gold PINZGAU Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 2sivler PINZGAU Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze Walserfeld Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12 1gold KIDO USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 2sivler PINZGAU Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze asd karate do noventa ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
Kata Team male U14 1gold asd karate do noventa ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Team male U14 2sivler GLC BUSHIDO PERUGIA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Kara Team 2 ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze LZ Vorarlberg KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 5 Schwanenstadt Falcons U14 Sportunion Schwanenstadt  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 5 KD Straubing KD Straubing  GERMANY
Kata Team male U16 1gold SKU Team 2 Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team male U16 2sivler Altmünster 1 Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U18 1gold WG Wels-Hofsteig Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U18 2sivler SKU Team 1 Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Team male U18 3bronze asd karate do noventa ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Team male U18 3bronze LZ Vorarlberg KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U21 1gold Region Usti Region Usti  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Bratic Melissa Goalmax  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2sivler Maksimovic Marijana KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Izelaar Tanya Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Schratter Kim Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Fučik Laura Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Grizelj Klara Karate klub Zanshin  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Lindström Madeleine Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Ceper Gizem Nur Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Sobolev Violetta KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 boselli camilla centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold VAN DER EERDEN JAYDIN Choku-Zaandam  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2sivler Vukoja Lea Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Hjerrild Mille Lennie Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Bianchetti Milena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 PULEGA MATILDA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 MAGANUCO FEDERICA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Schicchi Federica TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Hirt Silvia Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2sivler Brunori Veronica TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Haberl Urša Karate Klub Hrastnik  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Kuhnen Nashka Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Lindstrom Nathalie Stockholm Elitfigthers  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 MURABITO NICOLE ASD DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Salerno Noemi Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 BRAVO ANNA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold BONJOUR Pauline Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2sivler Reil Martina KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze DREASSI CATERINA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Granić Antea Karate klub Zanshin  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Shumko Anastasiya ASD Karate Genocchio  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Sejdijaj Drenusha SKR Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Kalajdjic Jelena Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Moric Vivien KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2sivler Kurer Chiara Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2sivler Haberl Barbara Karate Klub Hrastnik  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Nilsson Anna-Johanna Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze CAVALLARO FRANCESCA ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 LANZONE ELEONORA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Schincariol Alexa A.S.D. KARATE DO SHO BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 bachis alessia niji do karate  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold maffini sahara asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2sivler Barac Marina Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Pappapicco Alessia TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Dokter Sanne SKR Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Vorderleitner Nina Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Radjenovic Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Gojak Amila LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Capolupo Ilaria A.S.D. KARATE CAPOLUPO AVELLINO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U12 +140 1gold Thomas Charlotte Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +140 2sivler Zivkovic Katarina Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +140 3bronze Seufert Miriam KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +140 3bronze ULIVI ALICE GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +140 5 Kleinekathöfer Stella KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +140 5 Sheihani Katja Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +140 7 Lehner Alissa Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +140 7 COSTANTINI SABRINA KARATE POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U12 -140 1gold Šnajder Darija Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -140 2sivler Zani Elena niji do karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -140 3bronze Satzinger Tamara Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -140 3bronze Grujic Emilia 1 ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -140 5 Siambalis Ellinea Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U12 -140 5 Bontempi Anna Bruna niji do karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -140 7 Coskunpinar Selen Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 Open 1gold ULIVI ALICE GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 2sivler Kleinekathöfer Stella KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze Seufert Miriam KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze Sheihani Katja Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Siambalis Ellinea Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 COSTANTINI SABRINA KARATE POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 DECATALDO ALESSIA Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Mathis Kristin KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Vlai Jessica Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Lehner Alissa Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Thomas Charlotte Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +155 1gold Vukovic Marina Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +155 2sivler MARANGONI JESSICA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +155 3bronze Battaia Lucija Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +155 3bronze Ceper Gamze nur Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +155 5 Kelc Michaela Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +155 5 Kovacevic Vanesa Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +155 7 Nilsson Frida Malavé Do  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U14 +155 7 Winter Katharina ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -155 1gold molgora lucrezia angelica asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -155 2sivler Popova Varvara Martial arts club Dynamex  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U14 -155 3bronze Nuić Petra Karate klub Zanshin  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -155 3bronze DECATALDO LORENA Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -155 5 Čukanová Michaela Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -155 5 Grujic Aleksandra ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -155 7 Werner Madeleine Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -155 7 Giesinger Vanessa KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 Open 1gold molgora lucrezia angelica asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 2sivler Vukovic Marina Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze Ceper Gamze nur Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze Kelc Michaela Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Kovacevic Vanesa Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Alt Miriam Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Vavrušková Kristýna Karate Lions Pardubice o. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Dubravac Sara Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Devigili Hanna KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Rutzinger Lina Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Öjerbäck Josefine Malavé Do  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 DECATALDO LORENA Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Popova Varvara Martial arts club Dynamex  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Giesinger Vanessa KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Nilsson Frida Malavé Do  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Lehner Sabrina Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 Open 1gold Ziller Lora KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 2sivler Izelaar Tanya Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze Topalovic Lejla Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze Nilsson Tora BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Lyck Laura BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 CORBATTO MELANIE GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Plettenberg Romana Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Lindström Madeleine Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Pichler Julia Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Maksimovic Marijana KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Bratic Tina Goalmax  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Prebendorf Madsen Amanda Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 CATERINA SANTONI KARATE POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Hjerrild Mille Lennie Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Ceper Gizem Nur Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Bratic Melissa Goalmax  CANADA
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold Lind Malou TAIFU Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2sivler Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Nilsson Anna-Johanna Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze MASTRANTUONO ELISA ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Gojak Amila LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Vorderleitner Nina Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Schincariol Alexa A.S.D. KARATE DO SHO BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 BONJOUR Pauline Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Polozani Alma SKR Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Schimanofsky Corina Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Kalajdjic Jelena Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 CAVALLARO FRANCESCA ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Marusic Ana Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Dokter Sanne SKR Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Sejdijaj Drenusha SKR Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Zuanon Chiara TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2sivler Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze YILDIRIM MERYEM Shogun Memmingen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Karalik Nurija Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Koorbekian Magdalena Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2sivler GIULIANI CAMILLA KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Enrica De Silva KARATE POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Imami Hayat Karate-Judo Don Bosco  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2sivler Waurick Anna-Marie KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Reiter Julia KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Schwartzová Zuzana Karate klub UNION Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 MIGULE ANGELIQUE Shotokan Esslingen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Brüderlin Ramona Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2sivler Schumacher Rahel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Kopúňová Miroslava Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze BIONDO SARA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Franzosi Marion Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Elaswad Mariam Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 7 Priewasser Julia Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Rasmusson Lisa Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2sivler Grimm Charlotte Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Zoric Maja Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Gibiino Carla Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Sticht Patricia Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 Open 1gold Rasmusson Lisa Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 2sivler Haag Alexandra Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze Korndon Alexandra KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 Grimm Charlotte Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 Sticht Patricia Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 YILDIRIM MERYEM Shogun Memmingen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 Franzosi Marion Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Kopúňová Miroslava Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Waurick Anna-Marie KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Schwartzová Zuzana Karate klub UNION Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 KRASNIQI Egzona Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Elaswad Mariam Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Karalik Nurija Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Wagner Kevin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2sivler Ravichandran Mathushan Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Omerovic Dejvid ASKÖ Karate Steyr  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze PORTERI GIOVANNI GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Hörmann Niklas LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Raičević Luka Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Spitz Luca Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2sivler Hartl Bor KARATE KLUB KOZJANSKO IN OBSOTELJE  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze RAGNOLI DAVIDE GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze El-Mashtawy Ahmed Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Durrer Andrin Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Maillefer Cyrille Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Šutiak Pavel Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2sivler Kühnel Philipp Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Decio Massimiliano A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Benčan Dominik Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Fiala Daniel NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Dujic Mihael KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Venturini elia ASD NIPPON CLUB KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Piber Constantin Karateclub Kleiner Drache, Mäder  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Arioli Andrea A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2sivler PODSKLAN DAVID KARATE KLUB FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze casotti simone centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Uzelac Vedran Karate klub Zanshin  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Larsen Mads Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Krapf Lionel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Karacic Paul Karate klub HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Fančo Tomáš Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 BEUTLER STEVEN Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold lopez salas adrian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2sivler CATTIN KEANU Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze BONOMELLI MICHAEL GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze DELLE CURTI ASHU GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Eltatawy Elsayed Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 rifugio lorenzo fudochi trenzano  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 vallicella Samuele ASD NIPPON CLUB KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 FRATA GIOVANNI GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Ingmansson Ludwig Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2sivler Vidovic Darko Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Brajic Sebastian Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Bunjevac Jakov KK KIK  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 GHISLANDI MICHAEL punto sportivo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Simonetti Mattia ASD NIPPON CLUB KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold Greco Danilo TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2sivler CIVIDINI MATTEO KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Daltin Eric Asi Karate Veneto  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Barkelind Daniel Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Rupp Dominic Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 LANZINI RICCARDO punto sportivo  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold PISINO Noah Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2sivler PAJAZITI ENDRIT Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Goglio Stefano A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Vanacore Gianluca Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 sada mirsad centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 GRADINAR IURI centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Bothe Tom LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold KABASHI KEVIN Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2sivler Plæhn Jonas GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze STIMAC STJEPAN Karate klub Stijena-Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Sangarapillai Gowtham Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Dertnig Gregor KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Delle Curti Alessandro ASD New Olympo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 hansen ole christian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Mazza Elia A.S.D. KARATE DO SHO BRESCIA  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold SCALMANA CHRISTIAN GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2sivler Lulić Ivan Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze medaglia alberto niji do karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Brunner Philippe Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 AVIAN GIANLUCA GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Šahini Aron Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 KABASHI KOL Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 KRASNIQI Egzon Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +145 1gold KABASHI JOHN Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +145 2sivler Nigsch Adrian KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +145 3bronze Böhler Yannick Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +145 3bronze Stegner Manuel Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +145 5 GIRARDI MICHELE GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +145 5 Steininger Lukas KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +145 7 rubele simone ASD NIPPON CLUB KARATE  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +145 7 Vlaicu Dominik Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 -145 1gold Philippen Gino Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -145 2sivler PRIZZON FILIPPO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -145 3bronze Harvančik Filip Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -145 3bronze Zanelli Mattia niji do karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -145 5 Stelzl Alexander Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -145 5 MORICI LORENZO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -145 7 Gartner Marcel Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 Open 1gold Schmid Janick Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 2sivler Fanti Gabriel TSV Milbertshofen-München  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze Gartner Marcel Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze Nigsch Adrian KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Platkov Alexander KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Noori Keshwear Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Stegner Manuel Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Steininger Lukas KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Maurmair Gyano Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Stelzl Alexander Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Bašić Jeronim Karate klub Zanshin  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 VERAS LUAN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 KABASHI JOHN Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Philippen Gino Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male U14 +165 1gold Tomljanovic Leon Karate klub Student Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +165 2sivler Rydstrøm henrik Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +165 3bronze Haj-Ehwaich Amir Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +165 3bronze Schwartz Róbert Karate klub UNION Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +165 5 Schütze Sebastian ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +165 5 Dafanek Lukas Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -155 1gold Bøndergaard Jesper Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 -155 2sivler Kowarik Matthias ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -155 3bronze LUCCHESI DENNIS GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -155 3bronze Tvrdoň Andrej Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -155 5 Hinterbuchner Dominik ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -155 5 Jović - Kekez Karlo Karate klub Zanshin  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -155 7 ANDREOLI LORENZO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -155 7 Willach Lukas KD Straubing  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U14 -165 1gold Schippers Sammy Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -165 2sivler Sbroggio ANDREA KARATE POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -165 3bronze Gashi Melos Karate Club Kampioni Prishtine  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Kumite Individual male U14 -165 3bronze Gama Karol Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -165 5 Virtanen Saku Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -165 5 Thomas Lukas VfL Kirchheim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -165 7 Schneider Lukas KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -165 7 Ružić Adrian KARATE KLUB OMEGA  CROATIA
Kumite Individual male U14 Open 1gold Tomljanovic Leon Karate klub Student Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 2sivler LUCCHESI DENNIS GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze Thomas Lukas VfL Kirchheim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze QUACECI ALFIO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Haj-Ehwaich Amir Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Virtanen Saku Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Gashi Melos Karate Club Kampioni Prishtine  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Gama Karol Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Tvrdoň Andrej Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Rydstrøm henrik Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Jović - Kekez Karlo Karate klub Zanshin  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Kühnel Oliver Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Sbroggio ANDREA KARATE POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Begovic Edin Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Kuzmin Daniel Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Dafanek Lukas Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 Open 1gold Arioli Andrea A.s.d. Olimpia Karate Bergamo  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 2sivler Hörmann Niklas LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze Ravichandran Mathushan Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze OECHSLIN Robin Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Larsen Mads Viberg Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Omerovic Dejvid ASKÖ Karate Steyr  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 lopez salas adrian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Kovacevic Filip Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 CATTIN KEANU Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Spitz Luca Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Kühnel Philipp Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Uzelac Vedran Karate klub Zanshin  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 DELLISANTI ALESSIO ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Dujic Mihael KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Künsch Julian karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Nielsen Casper Victor Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold Ingmansson Ludwig Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2sivler Gratzer Andre KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze STIMAC STJEPAN Karate klub Stijena-Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze Brajic Sebastian Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Benger Alexander KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Bunjevac Jakov KK KIK  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 hansen ole christian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 PAJAZITI ENDRIT Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Rupp Dominic Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Vidovic Darko Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 PIETROMARCHI LORENZO ssd bracelli club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Brunner Philippe Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Salvati Massimo Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 KABASHI KEVIN Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Zulauf Shay Dimo Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Plæhn Jonas GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Lardy Tyron KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2sivler Kerber Benjamin LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze cosciotti patrizio centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Syla Sylejman LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Sejdijaj Bujar SKR Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 malinverno jonathan asd judo karate club  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Arifi Orges Kosova Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2sivler ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Quraishi Nooragha Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Rettenbacher Luca KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2sivler Lindelauf Jolano Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze PIZZO DAVIDE ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Wrabec Daniel Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 TALON CARLO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Kalajdjic Stefan Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Engman William Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2sivler Andersen Jonas GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze PIGAT ENRICO GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Rettenbacher Robin KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold SHANE Julian Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2sivler Hodzic Adis Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Kallina Frederick Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze BERTA MATTIA ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Reindl Thomas Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Grossmann Alexander Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 Open 1gold Rettenbacher Luca KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 2sivler Lardy Tyron KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze Rettenbacher Robin KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze Migdalski Mariusz Klub Sportowy Gokken  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 BULL VICTOR Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 BERTA MATTIA ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 SHANE Julian Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Kallina Frederick Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Syla Sylejman LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Arifi Orges Kosova Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Kalajdjic Stefan Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Reindl Thomas Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Andersen Jonas GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Grossmann Alexander Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U16 1gold Salzburger Karateverband Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 2sivler LZ Vorarlberg 1 KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze Budo Sportskarate Holstebro Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Team female U16 3bronze Bushi BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
Kumite Team female U18 1gold KARATE DO SHO BRESCIA IT A.S.D. KARATE DO SHO BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Team female U18 2sivler KK OPATIJA Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Team female U18 3bronze Walserfeld Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U21 1gold Salzburger Karateverband Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U21 2sivler SHOTOKAN ESSLINGEN Shotokan Esslingen  GERMANY
Kumite Team male U16 1gold Budo Sportskarate Holstebro Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male U16 2sivler Salzburger Karateverband Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U18 1gold Sweden National Team Sweden National Team  SWEDEN
        Kumite Team male U18 2sivler Karate Salzburg KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U18 3bronze LZ Vorarlberg KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-02-22 03:47:15 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE