Results
 
2. Swiss Karate League 2015 Fribourg - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata female 10 years 1gold Vifian Alea Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 2sivler Temel Emine-Nur Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze Pentassuglia Audry Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze Idri Rym Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 5 Tastan Sevin Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 5 Tschanz Olivia Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 11 years 1gold Suter Anina Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 2sivler Benz Shomshanok Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze Ujihara Miki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze van Kleef Emilie Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 Poljak Nina Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 Schläpfer Lorena Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 7 Olah Lea Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 7 Bouchouata Soumaia Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 9 MISCHLER Vanessa KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 12 years 1gold Corpataux Janine Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 2sivler Welschen Laura Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze Baumann Iren Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze Vögelin Amélie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 Rowcroft Phoebe Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 Vögelin Florence Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 Brülisauer Sina Budokan Panther  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 Perny Livia Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 13 years 1gold RIGHETTI Mahayan Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 2sivler Graf Nina Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze Forgione Ramona Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze Germanà Luana Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 Soares Pereira Erica SKD AS Altishofen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 Messerli Cindy Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Mark Melinda Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Steiner Chantal Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 SCHEDEL Maya EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 LAVIER Jessica EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Oechslin Rahel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 9 Milosevic Mirjana Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Welschen Lisa Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 2sivler Stoll Livia Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Bortot Gina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Perroud Denise Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Bianchetti Milena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Ovcar Paula Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Schratter Kim Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Salvador Jessica Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 CRAUSAZ Diana Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 9 Burri Laura Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 2sivler Störrlein Dominique Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze ASTORINA Emilia Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 Gomes Tania Tomokai Interlaken  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 PEREIRA Lori Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Helbling Meret Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Siegenthaler Chantale KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Mark Melinda Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Oechslin Rahel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Truttmann Daniela karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Pfister Sophie Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Rothenbühler Michael Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler Meylan Marc Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Nuzzo Antonio Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze ASTORINA Fabio Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Salkic Almin Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Heim Vital Karate Do Frutigen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 BEGOT Benoit EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 LONCHAMPT Gianni EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U16 1gold BEUTLER Steven KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 2sivler Ben Yahia Hussein Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Cattin Keanu KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Marzuli Danilo Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 PETRONE Alessio KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Maillefer Cyrille Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Pjetraj Artan Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 MEUWLY Corentin Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 Witzig Jason Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 11 Burtolf Tim KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U18 1gold DI CAPRIO Leon KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 2sivler Lakhdar Damien Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze CASTRO Ricardo KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Unternährer Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Pezetti Vincenzo Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 MONNEY Renaud Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21 1gold ASTORINA Fabio Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Rüegg Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze BEGOT Benoit EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Brändle Jan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 10 years 1gold Forgione Mirco Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 2sivler Böhler Marco karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze Guerreiro Pedro Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze SCHEDEL Keni EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 Alwindy Safwan Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 Dell Angelo Daniele Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 7 Giger Luca Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 7 Fathe Saleh Saleh Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 11 years 1gold Venetz Rama Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 2sivler Schertenleib Lars Noah Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze Tastan Sipan Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze Diep Jimmy Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 Pfaffeneder Adrian Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 Timmer Eric Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 Wagner Mika Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 Mneimne Amir Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 12 years 1gold Lichtensteiger Fabian Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 2sivler Grasic David Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze Waber Kjetil Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze Moreno-Domont Matias Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 Probst Nomenja Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 Elfathi Amr Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 Pjetraj Arben Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 Widmer Jan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 9 Bircher Dominik Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 13 years 1gold Fajardo Ivan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 2sivler Ltaief Hassan Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze Acevedo Andrés Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze CODES Julien Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 Pfaffeneder Philipp Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 De Conto Dario Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 Ivic Veljko Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 Rigert Tim Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 9 Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 9 Ortiz Ryan Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2sivler Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Christen Nadine Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Pfister Sophie Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Horvath Janette Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Gobet Florence Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 von Känel Aline Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Brüderlin Ramona Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Krasniqi Egzona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Kornfeld Noémie Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Franzosi Marion Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 SAXER-ALTIERI Alia Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Schumacher Rahel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Quirici Elena Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler Clavien Fanny Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Milosevic Mirjana Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Gibiino Carla Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +39 1gold Poljak Nina Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +39 2sivler Suter Anina Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +39 3bronze KARS Nurdan Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +39 3bronze Gass Lea Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +39 5 Bürgisser Thyra karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +39 5 Ujihara Miki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +39 7 Deuble Sara Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -34 1gold Rizzuti Nevina Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 2sivler Schläpfer Rita Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze Dillier Moira Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze Barth Anna Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 Olah Lea Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 Bouchouata Soumaia Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 7 LANG NORA KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -39 1gold Benz Shomshanok Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 2sivler Hofmann Mirja Lou Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 3bronze Zbinden Lara Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 3bronze Mettler Moeri Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 5 Zwyer Michelle Shotokan Karateschule am Rigi  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 5 Kallen Lynn Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 7 Zwahlen Demi Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 7 Masnikosa Sara Dojo Winti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 9 Brighina Jessica Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold Brun Andrea karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2sivler Letica Anita Dojo Winti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Schachtner Laura Tomokai Oberwallis, Kokyu Shotokan-Karate-Schule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Bagderelli Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Ovcar Karla Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Kaufmann Sina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 Günther Marlene Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 Forgione Ramona Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 1gold Vögelin Amélie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 2sivler Vögelin Florence Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Decataldo Lorena Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Erne Sarina Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Germanà Luana Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Leder Shana KSC Siggenthal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 7 Cioffi Alessia Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 7 Siegenthaler Léonie KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold Curty Lara Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2sivler Messerli Cindy Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Ribeiro Audrey Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Hartmann Katja Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Bäni Matilda Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 SANTOS Cindy Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Pauli Zoe Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 PICHT Valentine EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Bonjour Pauline Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2sivler Maddalon Sonia Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Sama Laura Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Weinberger Tena karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Schratter Kim Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Müller Melanie Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Misiek Ola Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Salvador Jessica Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 9 PICHT Marie EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold Krasniqi Edona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2sivler Abdellioua Ines Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Bianchetti Milena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Gamma Tabea Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Hirt Silvia Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2sivler KARS Nur Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Délétroz Maëva Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Bartolotta Rebecca Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Polatli Melisa Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Sejdijaj Diellza Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Polozani Alma Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2sivler Stanca Floriana Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Elshani Donita Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Siegenthaler Chantale KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Knupp Janine Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2sivler Krasniqi Njomza Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Haas Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Kurer Chiara Wado-Karate-Dojo St. St. Gallen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Conversano Lorena Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold Radjenovic Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2sivler Sadiku Kosovare Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Zumwald Oriane Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Dokter Sanne Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 GOTHUEY Léa EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 7 Ferrari Giada Asia Sport Center ZH  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 7 Penela Claudia Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2sivler Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Gibiino Carla Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Bekteshi Albana karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 VAUTIER Sheridan EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2sivler Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Brüderlin Ramona Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2sivler Franzosi Marion Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Krasniqi Egzona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze SINGER CELINA karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Gernet Vera Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold mahalla fehmi karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2sivler Simic Radovan Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze De Martin Sabri Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Musaj Florim Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Weber Florian karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Zecca Donato Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 Wogrinez Bastian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 JEANNERAT Elie KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Délétroz Gaétan Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler Bajrami Kujtim Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Bytyci Mentor Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 TAWFIK Salim Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Pellizzani Vito Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 Schibler Marc-Antoine Karaté Club Jonction  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Schmidlin Benoît Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler GELSOMINO FABRIZIO Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Heim Vital Karate Do Frutigen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Ferradino Matteo Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 KÄSER Christoph KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Eggimann Paco Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Petrucci Fabio Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Seiler Demian Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler Letic Ilija Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Waltert Marco karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Bytyçi Nikoll KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Wüthrich Markus Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Fernandes Tiago Karate Schule Zug  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 1gold Wagner Mika Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 2sivler Mneimne Amir Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Martin Erik Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Kabashi John Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 Varecchia Luca Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 Schnyder Philip Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 1gold Tastan Siyar Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 2sivler Venetz Rama Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze SCHEDEL Keni EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Timmer Eric Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Hermann Fabio karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 HOFMANN Mathieu EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 Spycher Nick Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 Guerreiro Pedro Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold Tastan Sipan Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2sivler Schmid Janick Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze DI GIOIA Gabriele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Pfaffeneder Adrian Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 CLAESSENS Cyprien EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Fathe Saleh Saleh Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 Bouhallab Waïl Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 Giger Luca Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +51 1gold Lauber Marvin Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 2sivler Ltaief Hassan Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 3bronze Thaneswaran Lithan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 3bronze Müller Jonathan Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 5 Blanco Alessandro Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 5 Ivic Veljko Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 7 COSSETTINI Nathan Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 7 Piperevaliev Georgi karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 1gold Brunner Matthias Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2sivler Waber Kjetil Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze Fajardo Ivan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze Elfathi Amr Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 5 Zgraggen Joshua Shotokan Karateschule am Rigi  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 5 Gyr Kevin Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 7 Gaidi Amin Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 7 Grasic David Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 9 Scherb Ramon Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -51 1gold Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 2sivler Zayed Issam Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 3bronze Dayer Jean-Baptiste Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 3bronze Pjetraj Arben Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 5 Pfaffeneder Philipp Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 5 Malara Matteo Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 7 Krizmanic Mateo Tomokai Oberwallis, Kokyu Shotokan-Karate-Schule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 7 Bösiger Janis karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 9 Berlingieri Alberto Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 9 Probst Nomenja Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold Kabashi Kol Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2sivler PETRONE Alessio KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Ben Yahia Hussein Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Ravichandran Mathushan Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 Bytyçi Henrik Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 Vranjes Yanik Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold Spitz Luca Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2sivler Stocker Pietro Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze CETINKAYA Atakan Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Durrer Andrin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Vucicevic Stefan Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 Schlachter Tim Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 Berset Benoît Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 9 Untersander Jon Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold DI GIOIA Raffaele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2sivler BEUTLER Steven KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Grob Kim Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Polatli Munzur Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 BEGANI Jasin Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Buysif Mohamed Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 7 GHULAM Alim KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 7 Teuscher Kevin Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Oechslin Robin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2sivler Wyss Antonio Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Krapf Lionel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Souto Ebiner Hermès Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Reinbold Marc Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Perret David Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 7 Stoychev Maximilian Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold Cattin Keanu KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2sivler Neth Dara Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Störrlein Pascal Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Nani Marco Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold Shane Julian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2sivler Zulauf Shay Dimo Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Nuredini Adrian Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze SCHROETER Maxime Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 Mahalla Drilon karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold Pajaziti Endrit Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2sivler Vanacore Gianluca Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Neuhaus Manuel Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Pisino Noah Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 Schönbeck Julian karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 Faes Gil karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 7 CASTRO Ricardo KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold Sangarapillai Gowtham Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2sivler Krasniqi Egzon Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Koch Severin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze MONNEY Renaud Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Urban Aron Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Ben Yahia Anass Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold Vozza Fabio Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2sivler COSENDEY Joey EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Brunner Philippe Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Nuhiu Lorent karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Lakhdar Damien Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Hiersche Katharina Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2sivler Rüegg Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Délétroz Gaétan Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze TAWFIK Salim Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Schmidlin Benoît Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2sivler Weibel Roman Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Eggimann Paco Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Ferradino Matteo Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Jost Marco KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Urban Dominik Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2sivler LONCHAMPT Gianni EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Sousa Claudio Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U14 1gold Lyss/Aarberg 02(Messerli, Vögelin, Vögelin) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 2sivler Rapperswil(Benz, Erne, Germanà) Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(CIMELI, LANG, MISCHLER) KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze Kloten 2(Forgione, Graf, Rowcroft) Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male Seniors 1gold Lyss/Aarberg 01(Meylan, Rothenbühler, Seiler) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male Seniors 2sivler TAISHO(Jost, Rüegg, Unternährer) Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male Seniors 3bronze Karatekai Basel(Lüthi, Müller, Yoganathan) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U14 1gold Kloten 3(Forgione, Tastan, Tastan) Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 2sivler TAISHO(Acevedo, Maiorano, Romano) Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze BCF 3(GUILLAUME, MONNEY, VAUTHEY) Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze Ken Shi Kai Team 3(Graf, Grasic, Joksimovic) Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U18 1gold KEN SHI KAI Team 1(Durrer, Stocker, Ujihara) Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 2sivler BCF 2(CODES, DI GIOIA, VONLANTHEN) Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE(BEUTLER, CASTRO, PETRONE) KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze Lyss/Aarberg 03(Ellenberger, Ellenberger, Stöckmann) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-15 09:25:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE