Results
 
XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS Финал 1gold Chayka Valeriya  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS Финал 2silver Chabanova Valeriia  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS Финал 3bronze Кривошеева Виктория  МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS Финал 3bronze Ломоновская Дарья  Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 1gold Жук Вероника  МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2silver Beikmane Julija  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 3bronze BANTSAREVICH NADZEYA  СК Унимаст  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 3bronze KHARYTONENKA EVIALINA  СК Унимаст  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 5 TSIMUTA YELIZAVETA  СК Унимаст  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 5 Новикова Полина  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 1gold Beikmane Julija  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2silver Жукова Анна  Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 3bronze Mazur Alesja  Joshinmon Estonia  ESTONIA
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 4 ANGELOVA PLAMENA  KARATE CLUB “VAZHOD”  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 1gold Gavrilova-Petrova Vasilina  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2silver Novoselova Ekaterina  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 3bronze BARAVIK VERANIKA  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 3bronze Kovalenko Anastasija  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 5 Ильина Ксения  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 5 KAVALENKA VOLHA  СК Унимаст  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 1gold Шустова Татьяна  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2silver CHOBANOVA ALEXANDRA  KARATE CLUB “VAZHOD”  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS Финал 1gold Минаев Алексей  СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS Финал 2silver Парадивский Марян  СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS Финал 3bronze Єлизаров Виталий  СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS Финал 3bronze Granovskis Edvins  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 1gold Пятько Валерий  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2silver Ростовцев Арсений  Sport Club Zagorje  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 3bronze Kitajevs Daniils  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 3bronze Маркин Иван  Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 5 Begey Maxim  SAMURAY  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 5 Буель Владислав  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 7 Морозов Макар  Atlant Klin  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 1gold Степанов Максим  Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2silver Rotor Artem  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 3bronze Grigorjevs Eduards  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 3bronze Slisans Artemijs  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 5 REZLER ALEKSEI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 5 KULIKOV MAKSIM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 1gold Belogaev Danila  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2silver HAPANOVICH-BABARYKA ULADZISLAU  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 3bronze Тен Эдуард  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 3bronze Gureev Nikita  Lider Klin Moscow region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 5 Морозов Матвей  Atlant Klin  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 5 Grigorjevs Eduards  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 7 Slisans Artemijs  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 7 Jurgutavičius Deimantas  LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION  LITHUANIA
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 Финал 1gold Денисов Никита  СК САТОРИ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 Финал 2silver Khallyyev Oguzkhan  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 Финал 3bronze Talyanov Alexandr  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 Финал 3bronze Тарнавський Арсен  СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 1gold goginova ludmila  martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2silver gordeeva mariya  martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 3bronze Торбеева Екатерина  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG Финал 1gold goginova ludmila  martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG Финал 2silver Savkovskaya Tatiana  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG Финал 3bronze gordeeva mariya  martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG Финал 3bronze Шиш Светлана  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 1gold Мазарчук Катерина  СК САТОРИ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2silver Голубева Елена  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 3bronze Винцукевич Дарья  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 1gold Staroselceva Milana  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2silver MARKAVA ULYANA  Sportivnyi Klub Everest  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze Bidyuk Anna  SAMURAY  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 1gold Tatarinova Daria  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2silver Закарян Анаида  Sport Club Zagorje  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 3bronze Romaniuk Volha  СК Унимаст  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 3bronze Горбачевская Алина  МОО СК ЮНИОР  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 5 Бондарь Екатерина  МОО СК ЮНИОР  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 5 Matveeva Ksenia  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 1gold Требка Дарья  МОО СК ЮНИОР  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 2silver Самокиша Ангелина  Sport Club Zagorje  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze Ильина Ксения  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze Толченова Александра  СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 5 Ермилова Елена Петровна  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 -40 KG 5 Damulytė Eglė  LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION  LITHUANIA
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 1gold Sirak Galyna  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 2silver Степанова Анастасия  СПК Раменки  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 3bronze Куликовская Лилия  СК САТОРИ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 3bronze Шунеева Вероника  СПК Раменки  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 5 ALEKSANDROVA SOFIA  SPORT AND TRADITIONAL KARATE CLUB TAIFU  ESTONIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 5 Клубаева Елизавета  БФВЕ г. Борисова  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 40+ KG 7 Кукина Татьяна  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 1gold Карпишина Алина  СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2silver Хижняк Дарья  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 3bronze STADNIK VALERIA  martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 4 Куликовская Лилия  СК САТОРИ  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 1gold Шустова Татьяна  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2silver Миронова Татьяна Дмитриевна  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 3bronze Sirak Galyna  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 3bronze CHOBANOVA ALEXANDRA  KARATE CLUB “VAZHOD”  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 5 Ипатова Елизавета  Брянская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 1gold Tkach Anastasiia  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2silver Яневич Лина  СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 1gold Savkovskaya Tatiana  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2silver Джапава Диана  ДЮСШ ГОРКИ-10  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 3bronze Tkach Anastasiia  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 1gold Bodrovs Nikolajs  Baltijas karate club[16  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2silver Лобан Андрей  МОО СК ЮНИОР  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 3bronze Kostilevs Radijs  Baltijas karate club[16  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 3bronze LEONTIEV TIMOFEY  martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 5 MITEV JELYAZKO  KARATE CLUB “VAZHOD”  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 5 Возиков Илья  Брянская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG Финал 1gold ivanov dmitry  martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG Финал 2silver Коломийцев Александр Николаевич  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG Финал 3bronze Мишунин Сергей  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG Финал 3bronze Тарнакин Владимир  ДЮСШ ГОРКИ-10  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 1gold Юргулевич Алексей Александрович  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 2silver Трафимович Александр  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 3bronze Karnafels Arturs  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 3bronze Савкин Артем Андреевич  Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 5 Kerimov Dzhoshgun  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 5 Ярмошик Сергей  ДЮСШ ГОРКИ-10  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN Финал 1gold Sadikovs Ruslans  Baltijas karate club[16  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN Финал 2silver GABELIA ZURAB  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN Финал 3bronze Bodrovs Nikolajs  Baltijas karate club[16  LATVIA
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 1gold Azarenkov Artur  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2silver FOMAU MIKITA  Sportivnyi Klub Everest  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 3bronze Рабазанов Арсен  СПК Раменки  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 3bronze SHARUBA ARTSIOM  Sportivnyi Klub Everest  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 5 Бугаев Егор  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 5 Скребков Евгений  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 7 VOLOSOV ULADZISLAU  Sportivnyi Klub Everest  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 7 SHUBICH MIKITA  СК Унимаст  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 9 YASVINSKI IHNAT  СК Унимаст  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 9 Маркин Иван  Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 1gold Kisov Kirill  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2silver SlepukhinV Viktor  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 3bronze Здунюк Кирил  СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 3bronze KUZMICHYOV ALEXANDER  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 5 Трошкин Федор  Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 1gold Khvoskovec Valeriy  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2silver Бондарь Андрей  СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze Daniil Zhukov  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze Semenchuk Andrey  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 5 Нерсесян Давид  СПК Раменки  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 5 Клецкин Владислав  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 7 Пыжык Альгерд  МОО СК ЮНИОР  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 7 Бондаренко Богдан  СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 1gold Stepanovs Arturs  Baltijas karate club[16  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2silver Зенькович Игорь  МОО СК ЮНИОР  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 3bronze Limberg Mihhail  Joshinmon Estonia  ESTONIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 3bronze Палиев Руслан  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 5 Коломийцев Никита Николаевич  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 5 Щетинин Богдан  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 1gold Stepanovs Arturs  Baltijas karate club[16  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2silver Шершнев Кирилл  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 3bronze Кочетков Єгор  СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 3bronze Vaukarezav Mikita  СК Унимаст  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 5 Капура Иван  МОО СК ЮНИОР  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 5 Антонович Платон  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 1gold Gaiduks Leons  Baltijas karate club[16  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2silver Буханчук Вячеслав  Sport Club Zagorje  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze Решетник Никита  БФВЕ г. Борисова  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze Мельник Олег  СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 5 Мосійчук Юрий  СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 5 Пахунов Александр Дмитриевич  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 7 Бреднев Артемий  СПК Раменки  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 1gold Мельник Олег  СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2silver Sergeev Vladimir  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze Прохоров Тимофей  СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze Федоренко Андрей  МОО СК ЮНИОР  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 5 Akopovs Deniss  Baltijas karate club[16  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 5 Кирбуть Владислав  МОО СК ЮНИОР  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 7 Волошин Александр  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 7 Кирий-Федосенко Денис  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 1gold Gretcskiy Daniil  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2silver Voronin Vyacheslav  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 3bronze Vinogradov Alexandr  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 3bronze Морозов Матвей  Atlant Klin  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 5 Тен Эдуард  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 5 Шагигараев Руслан  СПК Раменки  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 7 Малащенко Евгений  БФВЕ г. Борисова  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 1gold Скачков Богдан  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2silver Павлов Роман  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 3bronze Прилепин Никита  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 3bronze Метёлкин Никита  ДЮСШ Боевых Искусств  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 5 Уваров Иван  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 5 Рожко Андрей  СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 7 Steciv Oleh  SAMURAY  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 1gold Selivanov Alexandr  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2silver Шагигараев Руслан  СПК Раменки  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 3bronze Jankausks Emils  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 3bronze Momotenko Vladyslav  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 5 Jucys Nedas  LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION  LITHUANIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 5 Колесников Данила  ДЮСШ Боевых Искусств  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 1gold CHEPURNOV DANIIL  martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2silver Sazonov Nikita  SPORT KLUB IMAN  ESTONIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 3bronze Рабазанов Артур  СПК Раменки  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 3bronze Kuleshov Maxim  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 5 KHLIMANKOU ALIAKSANDR  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 5 Артюхов Владислав  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 1gold Голдобин Даниил  СПК Раменки  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2silver Novikov Danila  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 3bronze Решетов Артем  СПК Раменки  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 3bronze SIDARKEVICH YARASLAU  UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 5 Korolev Nikita  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 7 Пистолетов Павел  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 7 Ходос Сергей  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 1gold Тётушкин Кирилл  Брянская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2silver Kitšinskii Artjom  Joshinmon Estonia  ESTONIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 3bronze Тростенюк Олексій  СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 3bronze Алимбеков Ильнур  СПК Раменки  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 5 Грибан Дмитро  СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 5 Бибиков Иван  дюсш спартак  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 1gold Silonosovs Vladislavs  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2silver Tšerbina Tim  Joshinmon Estonia  ESTONIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 3bronze HNATIV BOHDAN  DZAMMAY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 1gold Antoniuk Oleksandr  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2silver Гаврылюк Владислав  СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 3bronze visotkov pavel  martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 4 Горелов Сергей  дюсш спартак  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 1gold Жук Валентин  ДЮСШ ГОРКИ-10  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2silver Pushkin Kirill  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 3bronze Медведюк Владислав  СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 3bronze Antoniuk Oleksandr  club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 5 visotkov pavel  martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 5 SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 1gold pushkin igor  martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2silver Усацкий Иван  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 3bronze VASILEUSKI IHAR  Sportivnyi Klub Everest  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 3bronze KAPLUNOV ALEXANDER  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 5 Balčius Tomas  LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION  LITHUANIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 5 VILTOUSKI VADZIM  Sportivnyi Klub Everest  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG Финал 1gold pushkin igor  martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG Финал 2silver panakhov gadzi  martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG Финал 3bronze Sadikovs Dens  Baltijas karate club[16  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG Финал 3bronze Ustinov Aleksei  Joshinmon Estonia  ESTONIA
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 1gold Sadikovs Dens  Baltijas karate club[16  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2silver panakhov gadzi  martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 3bronze KORPAN PETRO  DZAMMAY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 4 Бочков Сергей  ДЮСШ ГОРКИ-10  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 1gold PIATROU ULADZISLAU  Sportivnyi Klub Everest  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2silver Zinovkin Kirill  Joshinmon Estonia  ESTONIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 3bronze VINOGRADOV DENIS  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 3bronze Demidovs Daniils  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 5 IRTOU ARTSIOM  СК Унимаст  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 5 STASOVSKIY DANIIL  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 7 Вишневский Иван  СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 7 Grigutis Nojus  LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION  LITHUANIA
Team Kumite Male Seniors 1gold Белгород 5(Коломийцев, Мишунин)  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male Seniors 2silver ШТУРМ-СПБ(LEONTIEV, islankin, ivanov)  martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male Seniors 3bronze Сэнкё 1(Кость, Трафимович, Филиппович)  МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male Seniors 3bronze Белгород 2(Kerimov, Лычев, Юргулевич)  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite Male U12 1gold Alfa 3(Daniil, Semenchuk, SlepukhinV)  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 2silver ДОДЗЕ 3(Бондарь, Кочетков, Лоскутов)  СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U12 3bronze СIЧ 1(Бондаренко, Здунюк)  СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U12 3bronze Alfa 2(Federov, Khvoskovec, Kisov)  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 5 ЮНИОР 1(Зенькович, Капура, Пыжык)  МОО СК ЮНИОР  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U12 5 Раменки 2(Алимбеков, Добродеев, Нерсесян, Степанов)  СПК Раменки  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 7 Белгород 4(Скребков, Шершнев, Щетинин)  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite Male U14 1gold ДОДЗЕ 1(Кочетков, Мельник, Прохоров, Ульяницкий)  СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U14 2silver IRBIS 2(Ашастов, Метелкин, Петров, Скачков)  IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 3bronze Alfa 4(Gretcskiy, Malistov, Schepov, Sergeev)  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 3bronze Dream Team BKK(Akopovs, Gaiduks, Kovalevs, Stepanovs)  Baltijas karate club[16  LATVIA
        Team Kumite Male U14 5 Kaiten SPb(Timofeev, Vasilyev, Vinogradov, Voronin)  KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 5 Белгород 3(Панаитов, Пахунов, Уваров)  Белгородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite Male U16 1gold Раменки 1(Алимбеков, Голдобин, Мин, Решетов)  СПК Раменки  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 2silver СIЧ 2(Иванов, Сергийчук, Тростенюк)  СК СIЧ  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U16 3bronze Alfa 1(Daniil, Korolev, Selivanov)  Center of Martial Arts Alfa  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 3bronze РОДИНА-РАМЕНКИ 1(Кулешов, Новиков, Рабазанов)  Сборная Родина-Раменки  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 5 Joshinmon 1(Kitšinskii, Tšerbina, Zinovkin)  Joshinmon Estonia  ESTONIA
        Team Kumite Male U16 5 LKA 1(Jucys, Laucevičius, Majauskas)  LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION  LITHUANIA
Team Kumite Male U18 1gold ШТУРМ-СПБ-2(naumov, panakhov, pushkin, visotkov)  martial arts club SHTURM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U18 2silver ДОДЗЕ 2(Атаманчук, Грибан, Медведюк)  СЦ ДОДЗЕ  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U18 3bronze Rodina-1(KLIMENKOV, Kaplunov, SHEKITAEV)  Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U18 3bronze DZAMMAY(KABA, KORPAN)  DZAMMAY KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U18 5 Joshinmon 2(Antonov, Ustinov)  Joshinmon Estonia  ESTONIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-19 01:40:26 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE