Results
 
AUSTRIAN KARATE CHAMPIONSCUP 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Kerlin Natalia LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Dimoski Valentina Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze PONS LEA shotokan karate club sete  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Tomischka Jule LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Sheihani Alia Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Righetti Mahayan Karate-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Verschnig Laura Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Ziegler Vanessa karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Sejdijaj Diellza Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 DERETA LIza Ligue Essonne Karate  FRANCE
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Richter Marie-Josefine German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler Demirkan Umay LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze BAHLEDOVA Patricia UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Schaefer Kiana Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Hasselwander Rabea LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 FRIEH Louise ENERGY KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Heep Jana Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Welschen Lisa Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 Polozani Alma Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Bjerring Frederikke NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Geisen Elisabeth LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Grenacher Annalena Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Oechslin Rahel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Kampmann Sofie Wulff Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 7 PEREIRA Lori Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold NGOAN FRANCK french national team  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Virtanen Saku Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Fiala Daniel UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 PREUX Vincent Ligue Essonne Karate  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 NABUCET Florian Ligue Essonne Karate  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Höft Hannes Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Bühler Fabio Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 VONLANTHEN Julien Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold TRANIER LOICK french national team  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler Deger Alper KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Drescher Yamnick LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze BEUTLER Steven KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Cattin Keanu KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 PONS THEO shotokan karate club sete  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Tomischka Lucas LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Besic Ajdin Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Szafranek Jordan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Buchinger Christoph Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Schaudig Matthias LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Buchinger Lukas Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Darmann Sandro Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Grimm Lukas Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 DI CAPRIO Leon KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold GRECH JULIE french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2sivler Plettenberg Romana Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Diaz Sarah GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Halodová Klára TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Sattler Lena Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Hansen Persia GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Prebendorf Madsen Amanda Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Mimouni Sarah-Lina German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Junner Niamh Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Brun Andrea karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold TACHARFIT INES french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2sivler Pollard Aimee Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Süß Michelle LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Augel Jil German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Plæhn Rie Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 LOUESSARD Alicia Ligue Essonne Karate  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Dabic Sandra Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Frithioff Sofie Norus GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Nelting Kimberly Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2sivler OUKHATTOU ASSIA french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Kelc Michaela Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze CHAVAROT OPHELIE A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 BOSELLI MARTINA centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Štroblová Lucie TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Morina Fatlinda German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Bianchetti Milena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 Keller Alena LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold AVAZERI LEA french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2sivler Ziller Lora Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Stanca Floriana Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Reil Martina Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Polozani Alma Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Hardock Nicole Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Bonjour Pauline Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 VANZETTI IRENE ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold LOUNES SIRINE french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2sivler Schimpf Alina German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Crhonková Adriana TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Sokk Anna Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 Moric Vivien KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 Hehl Leonida LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold OUIHADDADENE SABRINA french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2sivler Lirisman Li Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Bugur Gizem German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 TEDALDI GIORGIA ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Feygin Monika LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 Peteratzinger Stefanie Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 MURABITO NICOLE ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 9 Bartolotta Rebecca Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2sivler Pichler Julia Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Radjenovic Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Mauer Gina-Marie LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Délétroz Maëva Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Nowak Angelika Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Plava Ardonika LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Růžičková Aneta TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 DOZZO CATERINA Ren Bu Kan Treviso  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2sivler Grimm Charlotte Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Spasojevic Gabriela Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze GUINET MELODY Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Hubrich Shara German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2sivler Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Reiter Julia Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Marino Martina A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 TASSIN VALENTINA ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Philagonsaly Elodie Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Neumann Lara LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2sivler Halodová Veronika TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Thomsen Nicole KT-Reutlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Mager Antje Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 7 Eynard Barbara Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Miggou Anna German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2sivler Mangacapra francesca A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Priewasser Julia Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Mielke Nele SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 DELNEVO EMILY ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 7 Scarano Emilia A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Kneer Johanna German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2sivler Schweier Katja Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Droste Melina LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Firnstein Nadine Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Janouchová Lucie TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Hastrup Emil GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2sivler Faber Wolfgang German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Kulovuori Björn Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze JOLY YAEL french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Wilhelm Adrian Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Ernst Kevin Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 Gök Anil Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold BOISSERON MILTON french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2sivler Haas Florian German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Berthon Enzo Spartan Kombat Sport Marseille  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze TAS Sami TEAMTAS  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 LOUGHLIMI Mehdi KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Meißner Paul LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Morra Christian A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Azzegouar Yanis Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Will Sebastian Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Geng Steven KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold VITULANO GENNARO A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2sivler LAMOTTE YANIS french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Merkine Edgard Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze DELLISANTI ALESSIO ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Ehrle Tobias Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Fischer Jannik Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Kühnel Philipp Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 Dusemund Bisquera Everett Jr. Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold CIZO KILLIAN french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2sivler Nielsen Christoffer Stouby GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Kurtessis Lucas Karateverband Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze BAKHTI IDRISS Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Gil DA NAZARE Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Krapf Lionel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Avolio Fabrizio A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Kesel Luca Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 Masuyer Ted Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 Aydin Emre Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold CORENSON BEAUDU MARC ANTHONY french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2sivler HAOUI ETIENNE SHAOLIN TOULOUSE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Sklenica MIchael Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze lopez salas adrian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Fleischer Melvin LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 FRANZESE CHRISTIAN A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Leo Giulio Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Littich Stanislav Karateverband Niedersachsen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Baun Marcel German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2sivler JACQUET DNYLSON french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Roob Joe Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Wagner Kevin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Wetzel Tommy Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Wieber Benedikt KV-Maulbronn  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Diaz Jacob GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Ljunggren Oliver Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 9 TOMMASINI KEVIN JOSEP A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold MERIENNE ARTHUR french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2sivler MARCHESE SAMUELE GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Spott Niclas German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze gehtbarg roni S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Geronvil Lilian Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Moscone Mateo Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 KRIKEB ABDELHAK Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold JOHNSEN DANIEL CHO Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2sivler Neves Jordan Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Schaefer Merlin Leo German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Nkelani Tandu Dany LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Rush Dylan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 BEUTLER Steven KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Tschumi Lorenz Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Gorgülü Tolga karateverein Bushido Schwenningen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 BELLOUT CHAHINE Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Kjærsgaard Mike GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2sivler Hofmeister David Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Cakir Emre German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Grandjean Till Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Dreier Marian LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Ollier Thomas Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Dertnig Gregor Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Weinberger Marko karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Bauer Maximilian German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2sivler Hummer Kevin Brotoft GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze REBOULLEAU CLEMENT french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Ortenzi Andrea s.s.d Guazzaroni  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Hörmann Niklas LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Friis-Pedersen Jonas GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 RELIFOX MAXIME french national team  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Kerber Benjamin LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2sivler Keler Eugen Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Syla Syleman LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Terengin Wladimir Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Kuhn David German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2sivler Rupp Dominic Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Kaabawi Sajjad MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Pajaziti Endrit Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Vanacore Gianluca Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Kabashi Kevin Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2sivler Artamonov Pavel Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze LIGER Brice Ligue Essonne Karate  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Rettenbacher Luca Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Schulz Marc LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Rikken Jesse Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Knopp Nick LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Le Minh-Thuong SV Grün-Weiß Fulda 1953 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 9 PARADISO LORENZO CRT FIAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold AOUF KEVIN Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2sivler Behrendt Felix German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Rettenbacher Robin Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Weibel Roman Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Steinbauer Sergen Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Winters Robin LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Schladitz Lukas LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Salvati Massimo Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Gratzer Andre KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2sivler Shane Julian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Morina Lulzim Karate-Sport-Center Freudenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Vigliotti Clemente ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Tepel Philipp German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Ouattara Tiemoko Saint Barth Francesco Ren Bu Kan Treviso  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 Bouguerra Firass Mohamed Scuola Karate Galliera Veneta  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-05-22 19:40:50 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE