Results
 
AUSTRIAN KARATE CHAMPIONSCUP 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Kata Individual female Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Kerlin Natalia   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver Dimoski Valentina   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze PONS LEA   shotokan karate club sete  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Tomischka Jule   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Sheihani Alia   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Righetti Mahayan   Karate-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Verschnig Laura   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Ziegler Vanessa   karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Sejdijaj Diellza   Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 DERETA LIza   Ligue Essonne Karate  FRANCE
Kata Individual female Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Richter Marie-Josefine   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver Demirkan Umay   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze BAHLEDOVA Patricia   UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Schaefer Kiana   Karate-Dojo Lich e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Hasselwander Rabea   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 FRIEH Louise   ENERGY KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Heep Jana   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Welschen Lisa   Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 Polozani Alma   Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Bjerring Frederikke   NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Veraguth Mara   Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Geisen Elisabeth   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Grenacher Annalena   Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Oechslin Rahel   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Kampmann Sofie Wulff   Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 7 PEREIRA Lori   Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Cadets
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold NGOAN FRANCK   french national team  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver Virtanen Saku   Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Ujihara Yuki   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Fiala Daniel   UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 PREUX Vincent   Ligue Essonne Karate  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 NABUCET Florian   Ligue Essonne Karate  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Höft Hannes   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Bühler Fabio   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 VONLANTHEN Julien   Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold TRANIER LOICK   french national team  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver Deger Alper   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Drescher Yamnick   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze BEUTLER Steven   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Cattin Keanu   KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 PONS THEO   shotokan karate club sete  FRANCE
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Tomischka Lucas   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Besic Ajdin   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Szafranek Jordan   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Buchinger Christoph   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Schaudig Matthias   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Buchinger Lukas   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Darmann Sandro   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Grimm Lukas   Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U21 7 DI CAPRIO Leon   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Rösch Maurice   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold GRECH JULIE   french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver Plettenberg Romana   Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Diaz Sarah   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Halodová Klára   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Sattler Lena   Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Hansen Persia   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Prebendorf Madsen Amanda   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Mimouni Sarah-Lina   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Junner Niamh   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Brun Andrea   karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold TACHARFIT INES   french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver Pollard Aimee   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Süß Michelle   LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Augel Jil   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Plæhn Rie   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 LOUESSARD Alicia   Ligue Essonne Karate  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Dabic Sandra   Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Frithioff Sofie Norus   GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Nelting Kimberly   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver OUKHATTOU ASSIA   french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Kelc Michaela   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze CHAVAROT OPHELIE   A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 BOSELLI MARTINA   centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Štroblová Lucie   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Morina Fatlinda   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Bianchetti Milena   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 Keller Alena   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold AVAZERI LEA   french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver Ziller Lora   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Stanca Floriana   Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Ulluri Dielza   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Reil Martina   Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Polozani Alma   Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Hardock Nicole   Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Bonjour Pauline   Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 VANZETTI IRENE   ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold LOUNES SIRINE   french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver Schimpf Alina   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Crhonková Adriana   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Sokk Anna   Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 Moric Vivien   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 Hehl Leonida   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold OUIHADDADENE SABRINA   french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver Lirisman Li   Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Bugur Gizem   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 TEDALDI GIORGIA   ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Feygin Monika   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 Peteratzinger Stefanie   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 MURABITO NICOLE   ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 9 Bartolotta Rebecca   Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE   french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver Pichler Julia   Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Radjenovic Nina   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Mauer Gina-Marie   LV Brandenburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Délétroz Maëva   Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Nowak Angelika   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Plava Ardonika   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Růžičková Aneta   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 DOZZO CATERINA   Ren Bu Kan Treviso  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Kaufmann Fabienne   karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver Grimm Charlotte   Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Spasojevic Gabriela   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze GUINET MELODY   Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
Kumite Individual female U21 -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Hubrich Shara   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2silver Waber Francine   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Reiter Julia   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Marino Martina   A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 TASSIN VALENTINA   ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Philagonsaly Elodie   Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Neumann Lara   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver Halodová Veronika   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Bartolotta Iliana   Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Thomsen Nicole   KT-Reutlingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Michel Melinda   Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Mager Antje   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 7 Eynard Barbara   Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Miggou Anna   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver Mangacapra francesca   A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Priewasser Julia   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Mielke Nele   SSV Nübbel  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 DELNEVO EMILY   ASD KARATE CLUB VALCENO VALTARO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 7 Scarano Emilia   A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Kneer Johanna   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver Schweier Katja   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Droste Melina   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Firnstein Nadine   Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Janouchová Lucie   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Hastrup Emil   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver Faber Wolfgang   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Kulovuori Björn   Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze JOLY YAEL   french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Wilhelm Adrian   Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Ernst Kevin   Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 Gök Anil   Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold BOISSERON MILTON   french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver Haas Florian   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Berthon Enzo   Spartan Kombat Sport Marseille  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze TAS Sami   TEAMTAS  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 LOUGHLIMI Mehdi   KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Meißner Paul   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Morra Christian   A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Azzegouar Yanis   Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Will Sebastian   Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Geng Steven   KJC Ravensburg  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold VITULANO GENNARO   A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver LAMOTTE YANIS   french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Merkine Edgard   Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze DELLISANTI ALESSIO   ASD CUS TORINO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Ehrle Tobias   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO   centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Fischer Jannik   Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Kühnel Philipp   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 Dusemund Bisquera Everett Jr.   Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold CIZO KILLIAN   french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver Nielsen Christoffer Stouby   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Kurtessis Lucas   Karateverband Niedersachsen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze BAKHTI IDRISS   Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Gil DA NAZARE   Karate Strassen  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Krapf Lionel   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Avolio Fabrizio   A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Kesel Luca   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 Masuyer Ted   Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 Aydin Emre   Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold CORENSON BEAUDU MARC ANTHONY   french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver HAOUI ETIENNE   SHAOLIN TOULOUSE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Sklenica MIchael   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze lopez salas adrian   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Fleischer Melvin   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 FRANZESE CHRISTIAN   A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Leo Giulio   Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 Littich Stanislav   Karateverband Niedersachsen  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Baun Marcel   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver JACQUET DNYLSON   french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Roob Joe   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Wagner Kevin   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Wetzel Tommy   Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Wieber Benedikt   KV-Maulbronn  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Diaz Jacob   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Ljunggren Oliver   Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 9 TOMMASINI KEVIN JOSEP   A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold MERIENNE ARTHUR   french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver MARCHESE SAMUELE   GOLDEN LEAGUE COMPETITOR ITALIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Spott Niclas   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze gehtbarg roni   S.I.K  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Geronvil Lilian   Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Moscone Mateo   Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 KRIKEB ABDELHAK   Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold JOHNSEN DANIEL CHO   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver Neves Jordan   Luxembourg National Team  LUXEMBOURG
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Schaefer Merlin Leo   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Nkelani Tandu Dany   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Rush Dylan   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 BEUTLER Steven   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Tschumi Lorenz   Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Gorgülü Tolga   karateverein Bushido Schwenningen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 BELLOUT CHAHINE   Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Kjærsgaard Mike   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver Hofmeister David   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Cakir Emre   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Grandjean Till   Karate- und Sportverein Trier e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Dreier Marian   LV Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Ollier Thomas   Ligue de Bourgogne  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Dertnig Gregor   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Weinberger Marko   karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Bauer Maximilian   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver Hummer Kevin Brotoft   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze REBOULLEAU CLEMENT   french national team  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Ortenzi Andrea   s.s.d Guazzaroni  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Hörmann Niklas   LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Friis-Pedersen Jonas   GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 RELIFOX MAXIME   french national team  FRANCE
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Kerber Benjamin   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver Keler Eugen   Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Syla Syleman   LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Terengin Wladimir   Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Kuhn David   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver Rupp Dominic   Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Kaabawi Sajjad   MTV 1846 e.V. Ludwigsburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Pajaziti Endrit   Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Vanacore Gianluca   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Kabashi Kevin   Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver Artamonov Pavel   Spordiklubi Budo  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze LIGER Brice   Ligue Essonne Karate  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Rettenbacher Luca   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Schulz Marc   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Rikken Jesse   Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Knopp Nick   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Le Minh-Thuong   SV Grün-Weiß Fulda 1953 e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 9 PARADISO LORENZO   CRT FIAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold AOUF KEVIN   Sen No Sen Karaté Vénissieux  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver Behrendt Felix   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Rettenbacher Robin   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Weibel Roman   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Steinbauer Sergen   Landeskader Baden-Württemberg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Winters Robin   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Schladitz Lukas   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Salvati Massimo   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Gratzer Andre   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver Shane Julian   Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Morina Lulzim   Karate-Sport-Center Freudenstadt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Vigliotti Clemente   ACCADEMIA KT SANTA MARIA A VICO  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Tepel Philipp   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Ouattara Tiemoko Saint Barth Francesco   Ren Bu Kan Treviso  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 Bouguerra Firass Mohamed   Scuola Karate Galliera Veneta  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-28 05:09:04 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE