Results
 
19TH WIKF EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Boys 10-11 years +45kg [kumite] 1gold GONÇALVES GUILHERME  ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO  PORTUGAL
        Boys 10-11 years +45kg [kumite] 2sivler PARMAR ANTHONY  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 10-11 years +45kg [kumite] 3bronze Kostecki Dawid  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 10-11 years +45kg [kumite] 3bronze Vinther Valdemar  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Boys 10-11 years +45kg [kumite] 5 SOBAKIN ALEXANDROS  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Boys 10-11 years -35kg [kumite] 1gold PLEVRITIS ANGELOS  WIKF GREECE  GREECE
        Boys 10-11 years -35kg [kumite] 2sivler Laghmich Rayan  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 10-11 years -35kg [kumite] 3bronze Shannon Adam  WIKF Ireland Nth.  IRELAND
        Boys 10-11 years -35kg [kumite] 3bronze Dlimi Adam  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 10-11 years -35kg [kumite] 5 KARAPANAGIOTIS GEORGIOS  WIKF GREECE  GREECE
        Boys 10-11 years -35kg [kumite] 5 Nissen Ludwig  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Boys 10-11 years -40kg [kumite] 1gold Wieman Jesse  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 10-11 years -40kg [kumite] 2sivler Backer Oscar  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Boys 10-11 years -40kg [kumite] 3bronze Haag Ozzy  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Boys 10-11 years -40kg [kumite] 3bronze Gumbs Jair  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 10-11 years -40kg [kumite] 5 Hvidegaard Holm Casper  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Boys 10-11 years -40kg [kumite] 5 Aakerman Mads Lundquist  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
Boys 10-11 years -45kg [kumite] 1gold Beltoft Malthe  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Boys 10-11 years -45kg [kumite] 2sivler ORegan Ollie  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 10-11 years -45kg [kumite] 3bronze Lieu Harry  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Boys 10-11 years -45kg [kumite] 3bronze Beersaerts Joppe  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 10-11 years -45kg [kumite] 5 Nolan Jamie  WIKF Ireland  IRELAND
        Boys 10-11 years -45kg [kumite] 5 Lund Kristoffer  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
Boys 10-11 years final [kata] 1gold TORQUERO SAMUEL  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Boys 10-11 years final [kata] 2sivler Simionato Andrea  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 10-11 years final [kata] 3bronze PARMAR ANTHONY  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 10-11 years final [kata] 4 ORegan Ollie  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 10-11 years final [kata] 5 NARANJO JAVIER  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Boys 10-11 years final [kata] 6 PLEVRITIS ANGELOS  WIKF GREECE  GREECE
        Boys 10-11 years final [kata] 7 Nolan Jamie  WIKF Ireland  IRELAND
        Boys 10-11 years final [kata] 8 ANTONINI DAVIDE  WIKF Italia  ITALY
        Boys 10-11 years final [kata] 9 Combee Senna  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
boys 10-11 years [kumite team] 1gold Team NL Male 10-11 yr. A(Achghouyab, Gumbs, Laghmich, Wieman)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        boys 10-11 years [kumite team] 2sivler WIKF SWEDEN (Haag, Lieu, Nissen, Rubin)  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        boys 10-11 years [kumite team] 3bronze Team NL Male 10-11 yr. B(Dlimi, Stigter, Verkammen, Wieman)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        boys 10-11 years [kumite team] 3bronze WIKF DK3(Aakerman, Backer, Beltoft, Vinther)  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        boys 10-11 years [kumite team] 5 WIKF Belgium(Beersaerts, Kostecki)  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        boys 10-11 years [kumite team] 5 CYPRUS(Gavriel, Makrygiannis, SOBAKIN)  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Boys 12-13 years +57kg [kumite] 1gold Midtbø Benjamin Askvik  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Boys 12-13 years +57kg [kumite] 2sivler Ragias Christos  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 12-13 years +57kg [kumite] 3bronze Ioannou Antreas  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 12-13 years +57kg [kumite] 3bronze Bendtsen Mads  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Boys 12-13 years +57kg [kumite] 5 Karslides Theodoros  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Boys 12-13 years -47kg [kumite] 1gold Toonen Nordinjo  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 12-13 years -47kg [kumite] 2sivler Van Teeffelen Sebastiaan  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 12-13 years -47kg [kumite] 3bronze WALES LUKE  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 12-13 years -47kg [kumite] 3bronze Baghdasaryan Vahe  Wado-ryu Karate-do Armenian Federation  ARMENIA
        Boys 12-13 years -47kg [kumite] 5 Nielsen Dennis  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Boys 12-13 years -47kg [kumite] 5 Pappaioannou Kosta  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 12-13 years -47kg [kumite] 7 Huff Josh  WIKF Ireland  IRELAND
        Boys 12-13 years -47kg [kumite] 7 CHRISTOU GIANNIS  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 12-13 years -47kg [kumite] 9 Byrne Danny  WIKF Ireland  IRELAND
Boys 12-13 years -52kg [kumite] 1gold Haag Ricky  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Boys 12-13 years -52kg [kumite] 2sivler Kuiper Nigel  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 12-13 years -52kg [kumite] 3bronze Stern Oliver  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Boys 12-13 years -52kg [kumite] 3bronze KUMARA SIBI  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 12-13 years -52kg [kumite] 5 WARD JACK  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 12-13 years -52kg [kumite] 5 Kruijthof Bobbie  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Boys 12-13 years -57kg [kumite] 1gold Nobbe Julian  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 12-13 years -57kg [kumite] 2sivler SHIAMTANIS ANDREAS  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 12-13 years -57kg [kumite] 3bronze Santiago Engin Denzel  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 12-13 years -57kg [kumite] 3bronze lien martin Raab  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Boys 12-13 years -57kg [kumite] 5 Spiers Lucas  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 12-13 years -57kg [kumite] 7 Georgiades Dorotheos  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Boys 12-13 years final [kata] 1gold FAIRHEAD JACOB  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 12-13 years final [kata] 2sivler WALES LUKE  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 12-13 years final [kata] 3bronze Fretheim Nygård Sander  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Boys 12-13 years final [kata] 4 TORQUERO ADRIAN  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Boys 12-13 years final [kata] 5 Byrne Danny  WIKF Ireland  IRELAND
        Boys 12-13 years final [kata] 6 Fransen Huib  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 12-13 years final [kata] 7 BAUTISTA MATEO  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Boys 12-13 years final [kata] 8 SANZ ALEX  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
boys 12-13 years [kumite team] 1gold Team NL Male 12-13 yr A(El Feddali, Nobbe, Santiago Engin, Toonen)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        boys 12-13 years [kumite team] 2sivler Team NL Male 12-13 yr. C(Kuiper, Pappaioannou, Van Teeffelen)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        boys 12-13 years [kumite team] 3bronze CYPRUS 1(CHRISTOU, Ioannou, Kourouzides, SHIAMPTANIS)  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        boys 12-13 years [kumite team] 3bronze WIKF DK9(Bendtsen, Nielsen, Stern, Sørensen)  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        boys 12-13 years [kumite team] 5 wikf norge gutt team(Fretheim Nygård, Midtbø, hansen, lien)  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        boys 12-13 years [kumite team] 5 CYPRUS 2(Georgiades, Karslides, Petrou, Ragias)  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Boys 14-15 years +70kg [kumite] 1gold Nielsen Casper Victor  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Boys 14-15 years +70kg [kumite] 2sivler STAVROU APOSTOLOS  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 14-15 years +70kg [kumite] 3bronze IZQUIERDO IVAN  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Boys 14-15 years +70kg [kumite] 3bronze Hagen Jacob  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Boys 14-15 years +70kg [kumite] 5 Kalos Thanasis  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 14-15 years +70kg [kumite] 5 SEIMENI ROPI GRIGORIOS  WIKF GREECE  GREECE
Boys 14-15 years -52kg [kumite] 1gold Khvedeliani Luka  WIKF GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Boys 14-15 years -52kg [kumite] 2sivler OLIVEIRA AFONSO  ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO  PORTUGAL
        Boys 14-15 years -52kg [kumite] 3bronze Leggedoor Glenn  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 14-15 years -52kg [kumite] 3bronze Pestiaux Joachim  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 14-15 years -52kg [kumite] 5 Luydens Eugene  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 14-15 years -52kg [kumite] 5 CHRISTODOULOU ANTONIS  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 14-15 years -52kg [kumite] 7 Beersaerts Bram  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 14-15 years -52kg [kumite] 7 Oostindie Michael  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Boys 14-15 years -57kg [kumite] 1gold Bøndergaard Jesper Kynde  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Boys 14-15 years -57kg [kumite] 2sivler Samkharadze Tarieli  WIKF GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Boys 14-15 years -57kg [kumite] 3bronze GRAÇA DIOGO  ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO  PORTUGAL
        Boys 14-15 years -57kg [kumite] 3bronze Henriksen Jacob  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Boys 14-15 years -57kg [kumite] 5 COOMBER BAILEY  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 14-15 years -57kg [kumite] 5 Janssen Rayjean  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Boys 14-15 years -63kg [kumite] 1gold CONSTANTINOU ANDREAS  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 14-15 years -63kg [kumite] 2sivler Hveding Trana Sebastian  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Boys 14-15 years -63kg [kumite] 3bronze rydstrøm henrik  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Boys 14-15 years -63kg [kumite] 3bronze Lehbert Malthe  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Boys 14-15 years -63kg [kumite] 5 Kråkstad Nikolai  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Boys 14-15 years -63kg [kumite] 5 Tsangaras Markos  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Boys 14-15 years -70kg [kumite] 1gold Georgiou Chrysostomos  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 14-15 years -70kg [kumite] 2sivler Willems Cristin  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 14-15 years -70kg [kumite] 3bronze PAPAEVRIPIDES LEONIDAS  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 14-15 years -70kg [kumite] 3bronze WILKINS BRANDON  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 14-15 years -70kg [kumite] 5 Meijer Jordy  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 14-15 years -70kg [kumite] 5 Hoiras Panagiotis  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 14-15 years -70kg [kumite] 7 Stalpaert Kieran  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
Boys 14-15 years final [kata] 1gold Colbran Max  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 14-15 years final [kata] 2sivler MORENO PABLO  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Boys 14-15 years final [kata] 3bronze Hagen Jacob  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Boys 14-15 years final [kata] 4 Van Herreweghe Sidney  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 14-15 years final [kata] 5 Steegen Yentl  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 14-15 years final [kata] 6 COOMBER BAILEY  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 14-15 years final [kata] 7 Bhoera Rahul  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 14-15 years final [kata] 8 RAMIREZ ELOY  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Boys 14-15 years final [kata] 9 Khvedeliani Luka  WIKF GEORGIA  GEORGIA
Boys 14-15 years open [kumite] 1gold Halsøy Julian  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Boys 14-15 years open [kumite] 2sivler Samkharadze Tarieli  WIKF GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Boys 14-15 years open [kumite] 3bronze Georgiou Chrysostomos  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 14-15 years open [kumite] 3bronze Willems Cristin  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 14-15 years open [kumite] 5 Tsangaras Markos  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 14-15 years open [kumite] 5 Van IJzendoorn Daniel  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 14-15 years open [kumite] 7 Beersaerts Bram  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 14-15 years open [kumite] 7 WILKINS BRANDON  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 14-15 years open [kumite] 9 Khvedeliani Luka  WIKF GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Boys 14-15 years open [kumite] 9 Stalpaert Kieran  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
boys 14-15 years [kumite team] 1gold Team NL Male Cadet A(Gökseli, Janssen, Leggedoor, Van IJzendoorn, Willems)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        boys 14-15 years [kumite team] 2sivler wikf norge kadett team 1(Halsøy, Hveding Trana, Kråkstad, rydstrøm)  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        boys 14-15 years [kumite team] 3bronze Georgia(Khvedeliani, Samkharadze, Sarsevanidze)  WIKF GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        boys 14-15 years [kumite team] 3bronze CYPRUS 1(CONSTANTINOU, Georgiou, PAPAEVRIPIDES, Tsangaras)  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        boys 14-15 years [kumite team] 5 wikf norge kadett team 2(Bursvik, Hagen, Haldorsen, Kvamsdal)  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        boys 14-15 years [kumite team] 5 WIKF ENGLAND MALE CADETS(ADYE, COOMBER, ELLIOTT, WILKINS)  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        boys 14-15 years [kumite team] 7 WIKF Belgium(Beersaerts, Pestiaux, Stalpaert, Van Herreweghe)  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        boys 14-15 years [kumite team] 7 Team NL Male Cadet B(Luydens, Meijer, Oostindie, Van Kempen)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Boys 16-17 years +76kg [kumite] 1gold Constantinou Marios  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 16-17 years +76kg [kumite] 2sivler Bakhuijsen Mitchell  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 16-17 years +76kg [kumite] 3bronze Lieu Kevin  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Boys 16-17 years +76kg [kumite] 3bronze PANDELI ALEKSIOS  WIKF GREECE  GREECE
        Boys 16-17 years +76kg [kumite] 5 Geoghegan Moore Conall  WIKF Ireland  IRELAND
        Boys 16-17 years +76kg [kumite] 5 KARSERA PETROS  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Boys 16-17 years -55kg [kumite] 1gold Carfora Lorenzo  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 16-17 years -55kg [kumite] 2sivler McEvoy Ryan  WIKF Ireland Nth.  IRELAND
        Boys 16-17 years -55kg [kumite] 3bronze Menoikou Demitris  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 16-17 years -55kg [kumite] 3bronze NDANTIDES MICHALIS  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Boys 16-17 years -61kg [kumite] 1gold BISHASE ARTEMIS  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 16-17 years -61kg [kumite] 2sivler Stamataris Andreas  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 16-17 years -61kg [kumite] 3bronze RIBEIRO JOAO  ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO  PORTUGAL
        Boys 16-17 years -61kg [kumite] 3bronze Winters Lars  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 16-17 years -61kg [kumite] 5 Pomeroy Ben  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 16-17 years -61kg [kumite] 5 Hansen Nicky Valdemar  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
Boys 16-17 years -68kg [kumite] 1gold Defrise Tristan  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 16-17 years -68kg [kumite] 2sivler Mortensen Rasmus V.  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Boys 16-17 years -68kg [kumite] 3bronze PEREIRA RUI  ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO  PORTUGAL
        Boys 16-17 years -68kg [kumite] 3bronze Stalpaert Connor  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 16-17 years -68kg [kumite] 5 Jordens Jasper  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 16-17 years -68kg [kumite] 5 Van der Heyden Glen  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 16-17 years -68kg [kumite] 7 fjeld andre  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Boys 16-17 years -68kg [kumite] 7 Van Kempen Tim  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Boys 16-17 years -76kg [kumite] 1gold Lopez Salas Adrian Federico  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Boys 16-17 years -76kg [kumite] 2sivler Larsen Mads Viberg  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Boys 16-17 years -76kg [kumite] 3bronze Bruist Jan  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 16-17 years -76kg [kumite] 3bronze CONSTANTINOU Costas  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 16-17 years -76kg [kumite] 5 KEATES MILES  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 16-17 years -76kg [kumite] 5 Valentino Luciano  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 16-17 years -76kg [kumite] 7 MURIEDAS JAIME  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Boys 16-17 years -76kg [kumite] 7 Carra Jacopo  WIKF Italia  ITALY
Boys 16-17 years final [kata] 1gold Palislamovic Armin  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Boys 16-17 years final [kata] 2sivler Winters Lars  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 16-17 years final [kata] 3bronze Mameli Léandro  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 16-17 years final [kata] 4 Defrise Tristan  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 16-17 years final [kata] 5 McEvoy Ryan  WIKF Ireland Nth.  IRELAND
        Boys 16-17 years final [kata] 6 PANDELI ALEKSIOS  WIKF GREECE  GREECE
        Boys 16-17 years final [kata] 7 Valentino Luciano  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 16-17 years final [kata] 8 MURIEDAS JAIME  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
Boys 16-17 years open [kumite] 1gold Larsen Mads Viberg  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Boys 16-17 years open [kumite] 2sivler El Hamdaoui Abderrahim  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 16-17 years open [kumite] 3bronze Bakhuijsen Mitchell  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 16-17 years open [kumite] 3bronze Lopez Salas Adrian Federico  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Boys 16-17 years open [kumite] 5 Geoghegan Moore Conall  WIKF Ireland  IRELAND
        Boys 16-17 years open [kumite] 5 CONSTANTINOU Costas  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 16-17 years open [kumite] 7 NDANTIDES MICHALIS  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Boys 16-17 years open [kumite] 7 Stamataris Andreas  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
boys 16-17 years [kumite team] 1gold wikf norge junior team(Halsøy, Lopez Salas, Palislamovic, fjeld)  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        boys 16-17 years [kumite team] 2sivler Team NL Male Junior A(Bruist, Carfora, El Hamdaoui, Laâttar)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        boys 16-17 years [kumite team] 3bronze WIKF DK15(Hansen, Larsen, Løvgret, Mortensen)  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        boys 16-17 years [kumite team] 3bronze WIKF PORTUGAL(PEREIRA, RIBEIRO, SILVA)  ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO  PORTUGAL
        boys 16-17 years [kumite team] 5 CYPRUS 1(Constantinou, Menoikou, Stamataris)  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        boys 16-17 years [kumite team] 5 WIKF ENGLAND MALE JUNIORS(COULSON, KEATES, Wilkins)  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Boys 8-9 years +30kg [kumite] 1gold Mukbaniani Revaz  WIKF GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Boys 8-9 years +30kg [kumite] 2sivler Achghouyab Samy  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Boys 8-9 years +30kg [kumite] 3bronze WILKINS LOGAN  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 8-9 years +30kg [kumite] 5 GUTIERREZ SANZ SAUL  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
Boys 8-9 years -30kg [kumite] 1gold FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Boys 8-9 years -30kg [kumite] 2sivler Møller Frederik  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Boys 8-9 years -30kg [kumite] 3bronze Michaelides Christian  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 8-9 years -30kg [kumite] 3bronze Delcourt Goran  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Boys 8-9 years -30kg [kumite] 5 DIMOU VASILIOS  WIKF GREECE  GREECE
        Boys 8-9 years -30kg [kumite] 5 Michaelides Stefano  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Boys 8-9 years [kata] 1gold Knight Rafferty  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 8-9 years [kata] 2sivler Savage Dominic  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Boys 8-9 years [kata] 3bronze FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
Champions Cup [female] 1gold Wieman Desi  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Champions Cup [female] 2sivler MATOS TANIA  ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO  PORTUGAL
        Champions Cup [female] 3bronze Haag Alexandra  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Champions Cup [female] 3bronze BAILEY NIKKISHA  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Champions Cup [female] 5 Pomeroy Jasmine  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Champions Cup [female] 5 Ou-Aissa Isra  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Champions Cup [female] 5 KIRBY DANIELLE  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Champions Cup [female] 5 Soylemez Ceylan  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Champions Cup [female] 9 Stegen Marlien  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Champions Cup [female] 9 Jensen Michelle  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
Champions Cup [male] 1gold BAILEY GAVIN  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Champions Cup [male] 2sivler Gerrese Nick  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Champions Cup [male] 3bronze MANZANO JONATHAN  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Champions Cup [male] 3bronze Carlsen Philip  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Champions Cup [male] 5 Khani Amir  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Champions Cup [male] 5 Kavanagh Rory  WIKF Ireland Nth.  IRELAND
        Champions Cup [male] 5 Aziz Ouazzani Wassim  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Champions Cup [male] 5 SAEZ TRIGUEROS SERGIO  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Champions Cup [male] 9 Bech-Holm Christian  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Champions Cup [male] 9 Zuiverloon Oniel  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Champions Cup [male] 9 Wals Jordy  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Champions Cup [male] 9 El Attar Yassine  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Female +35 years +61kg [kumite] 1gold AUGUSTO ESTHER  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Female +35 years +61kg [kumite] 2sivler Deghillage Linda  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
Female +35 years -61kg [kumite] 1gold Devaux Christine  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Female +35 years -61kg [kumite] 2sivler Hilgersom Kiki  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Female +35 years [kata] 1gold GRAY VERONICA  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female +35 years [kata] 2sivler Hilgersom Kiki  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Female +35 years [kata] 3bronze Pelkman Martha  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Female 18-34 years +68kg [kumite] 1gold BAILEY NIKKISHA  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female 18-34 years +68kg [kumite] 2sivler Mellegers Isabel  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Female 18-34 years +68kg [kumite] 3bronze Sambrooks Charlene  WIKF Ireland  IRELAND
Female 18-34 years -55kg [kumite] 1gold MATOS TANIA  ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO  PORTUGAL
        Female 18-34 years -55kg [kumite] 2sivler Stegen Marlien  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Female 18-34 years -55kg [kumite] 3bronze Ou-Aissa Isra  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Female 18-34 years -55kg [kumite] 3bronze Soylemez Ceylan  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Female 18-34 years -61kg [kumite] 1gold Haag Alexandra  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female 18-34 years -61kg [kumite] 2sivler Jensen Michelle  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female 18-34 years -61kg [kumite] 3bronze Berikashvili Anastasia  WIKF GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Female 18-34 years -61kg [kumite] 3bronze Njøten Amanda  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
Female 18-34 years -68kg [kumite] 1gold Wieman Desi  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Female 18-34 years -68kg [kumite] 2sivler KIRBY DANIELLE  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female 18-34 years -68kg [kumite] 3bronze Pomeroy Jasmine  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female 18-34 years -68kg [kumite] 3bronze ENCINAR PAULA  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
Female 18-34 years final [kata] 1gold Mellegers Isabel  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Female 18-34 years final [kata] 2sivler PALOMARES ANA  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Female 18-34 years final [kata] 3bronze De Bruin Shanna  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Female 18-34 years final [kata] 4 KARAKOVOUNI OLGA  WIKF GREECE  GREECE
        Female 18-34 years final [kata] 5 Rits Femke  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Female 18-34 years final [kata] 6 Stegen Marlien  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Female 18-34 years final [kata] 7 FERRO IRENE  WIKF Italia  ITALY
        Female 18-34 years final [kata] 8 Suijker Anoeska  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Female 18-34 years open [kumite] 1gold Wieman Desi  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Female 18-34 years open [kumite] 2sivler Pomeroy Jasmine  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female 18-34 years open [kumite] 3bronze Haag Alexandra  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female 18-34 years open [kumite] 3bronze Mellegers Isabel  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Female 18-34 years open [kumite] 5 KIRBY DANIELLE  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female 18-34 years open [kumite] 5 Jensen Michelle  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
female 18-34 years [kumite team] 1gold Team NL Female Senior(Kolf, Mellegers, Ou-Aissa, Soylemez, Wieman)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        female 18-34 years [kumite team] 2sivler WIKF SWEDEN (Haag, Lindström)  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        female 18-34 years [kumite team] 3bronze WIKF ENGLAND FEMALE SENIORS(BAILEY, KIRBY, SUTHERLAND)  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        female 18-34 years [kumite team] 3bronze WIKF Belgium(Charissiadis, Devaux, Stegen)  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
Girls 10-11 years +43kg [kumite] 1gold Topçuoglu Cagla  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 10-11 years +43kg [kumite] 2sivler Pedersen Emma  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 10-11 years +43kg [kumite] 3bronze Pollmann Naomi  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 10-11 years +43kg [kumite] 3bronze Christensen Hannah  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 10-11 years +43kg [kumite] 5 De Jong Michelle  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 10-11 years +43kg [kumite] 5 Bendtsen Freja  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 10-11 years +43kg [kumite] 7 Lawler Eve  WIKF Ireland  IRELAND
        Girls 10-11 years +43kg [kumite] 7 MURIEDAS CARLOTA  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
Girls 10-11 years -33kg [kumite] 1gold Lauritsen Maria Bech  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 10-11 years -33kg [kumite] 2sivler El Ouarzazi Fatima  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 10-11 years -33kg [kumite] 3bronze ENVER NYA  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Girls 10-11 years -33kg [kumite] 3bronze Mamadeus Sennah  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 10-11 years -33kg [kumite] 5 Mellberg Allis  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Girls 10-11 years -33kg [kumite] 5 Van Vegchel Maureen  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 10-11 years -33kg [kumite] 7 Plunkett Darcy  WIKF Ireland  IRELAND
Girls 10-11 years -38kg [kumite] 1gold Andriessen Chiara  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 10-11 years -38kg [kumite] 2sivler Göktekin Simla  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 10-11 years -38kg [kumite] 3bronze Wetcharat Mai  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Girls 10-11 years -38kg [kumite] 3bronze Eklöf Nelly  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Girls 10-11 years -38kg [kumite] 5 Carfora Jordana  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 10-11 years -38kg [kumite] 5 Claesen Sakina  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
Girls 10-11 years -43kg [kumite] 1gold Laâttar Nassira  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 10-11 years -43kg [kumite] 2sivler Azzaoui Rasha  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 10-11 years -43kg [kumite] 3bronze Gökseli Merve  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 10-11 years -43kg [kumite] 3bronze Pedersen Freya  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 10-11 years -43kg [kumite] 5 Mukbaniani Mariam  WIKF GEORGIA  GEORGIA
Girls 10-11 years final [kata] 1gold Taylor Keeley  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Girls 10-11 years final [kata] 2sivler Nachez Jade  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 10-11 years final [kata] 3bronze Kuipers Daphne  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 10-11 years final [kata] 4 De Stefano Maëliss  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 10-11 years final [kata] 5 Claesen Sakina  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 10-11 years final [kata] 6 Sayah Layla  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Girls 10-11 years final [kata] 7 ENVER NYA  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Girls 10-11 years final [kata] 8 Wetcharat Mai  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
girls 10-11 years [kumite team] 1gold TEAM NL FEMALE 10-11 YR. B(Andriessen, Azzaoui, El Madkouri, Gökseli, Topçuoglu)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        girls 10-11 years [kumite team] 2sivler WIKF SWEDEN (Eklöf, Liu Ek, Mellberg, Wetcharat)  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        girls 10-11 years [kumite team] 3bronze WIKF DK2(Lauritsen, Mechelenborg, Pedersen)  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        girls 10-11 years [kumite team] 3bronze TEAM NL FEMALE 10-11 YR. A(Carfora, De Jong, El Ouarzazi, Laâttar, Pollmann)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        girls 10-11 years [kumite team] 5 TEAM NL FEMALE 10-11 YR. C(Göktekin, Hollander, Mamadeus, Nobbe)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        girls 10-11 years [kumite team] 5 WIKF Belgium(Claesen, De Stefano, Kuipers)  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
Girls 12-13 years +55kg [kumite] 1gold Muennoi Tatiana  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 12-13 years +55kg [kumite] 2sivler Miah Dodkin Ashleigh  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Girls 12-13 years +55kg [kumite] 3bronze Bengtson Amalie  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 12-13 years +55kg [kumite] 3bronze Zegstroo Charina  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 12-13 years +55kg [kumite] 5 PAPADOPOULOU SIMONE  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Girls 12-13 years +55kg [kumite] 5 Andersen Line Overgaard  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 12-13 years +55kg [kumite] 7 Christensen Celine Krog  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
Girls 12-13 years -45kg [kumite] 1gold Batakujevic Erika  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 12-13 years -45kg [kumite] 2sivler Boonstra Tessa  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 12-13 years -45kg [kumite] 3bronze Fiorenza Serena  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 12-13 years -45kg [kumite] 3bronze El Ouarzazi Imane  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 12-13 years -45kg [kumite] 5 Onderwater Mex  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 12-13 years -45kg [kumite] 5 PEREIRA CAROLINA  ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO  PORTUGAL
Girls 12-13 years -50kg [kumite] 1gold Nielsen Freya Vith  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 12-13 years -50kg [kumite] 2sivler Hekelaar Gombert Annemijn  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 12-13 years -50kg [kumite] 3bronze El Kaddouri Manel  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 12-13 years -50kg [kumite] 3bronze BOURTZI NEFELI  WIKF GREECE  GREECE
        Girls 12-13 years -50kg [kumite] 5 Croughs Lore  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 12-13 years -50kg [kumite] 5 Achileos Havana  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Girls 12-13 years -50kg [kumite] 7 PEDREGUERA AINHOA  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
Girls 12-13 years -55kg [kumite] 1gold El Boudahkani Wissal  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 12-13 years -55kg [kumite] 2sivler Van Der Oest Savanna  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 12-13 years -55kg [kumite] 3bronze Radakovic Vanesa  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 12-13 years -55kg [kumite] 3bronze syversen sara  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Girls 12-13 years -55kg [kumite] 5 Moos Zara  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Girls 12-13 years -55kg [kumite] 5 Hagenaar Marin  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Girls 12-13 years final [kata] 1gold Millet Marie  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 12-13 years final [kata] 2sivler Miah Dodkin Ashleigh  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Girls 12-13 years final [kata] 3bronze Croughs Lore  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 12-13 years final [kata] 4 Cammarata Calista  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 12-13 years final [kata] 5 Pieplenbosch Nadia  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 12-13 years final [kata] 6 Baggen Tuva  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Girls 12-13 years final [kata] 7 ARIAS AINHOA  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Girls 12-13 years final [kata] 8 Bahorie Pooja  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 12-13 years final [kata] 9 MORENO CAROLINA  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
girls 12-13 years [kumite team] 1gold WIKF DENMARK(Bengtson, Larsen, Muennoi, Salbo)  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        girls 12-13 years [kumite team] 2sivler TEAM NL FEMALE 12-13 YR. A(El Ouarzazi, Hagenaar, Hekelaar Gombert, Van Wezel)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        girls 12-13 years [kumite team] 3bronze TEAM NL FEMALE 12-13 YR. B(Boonstra, El Kaddouri, Onderwater, Van Der Oest)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        girls 12-13 years [kumite team] 3bronze WIKF Belgium(Croughs, Fiorenza, Millet)  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        girls 12-13 years [kumite team] 5 WIKF SWEDEN (Moos, Nilsson, Åkesson)  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        girls 12-13 years [kumite team] 5 TEAM NL FEMALE 12-13 YR. C(El Boudahkani, Van Hunen, Wapperom, van Rhijn)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        girls 12-13 years [kumite team] 7 CYPRUS(Achileos, Kontou, PAPADOPOULOU)  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Girls 14-15 years +54kg [kumite] 1gold Lyck Laura  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 14-15 years +54kg [kumite] 2sivler Aakerman Sarah Lundquist  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 14-15 years +54kg [kumite] 3bronze Hagenaar Sarah  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 14-15 years +54kg [kumite] 3bronze Hatice Ergun  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 14-15 years +54kg [kumite] 5 Christiansen Hannah  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 14-15 years +54kg [kumite] 5 Smidt Mirthe  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 14-15 years +54kg [kumite] 7 Lakovic Jelena  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 14-15 years +54kg [kumite] 7 Mölgård Nicki  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Girls 14-15 years -47kg [kumite] 1gold Laurent Justine  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 14-15 years -47kg [kumite] 2sivler Sode Emmelie  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 14-15 years -47kg [kumite] 3bronze ANGIOLINI VIRGINIA  WIKF Italia  ITALY
        Girls 14-15 years -47kg [kumite] 3bronze Hollander Nadine  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 14-15 years -47kg [kumite] 5 GRAY ABILGAIL  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Girls 14-15 years -54kg [kumite] 1gold Ceper Gamze Nur  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 14-15 years -54kg [kumite] 2sivler MICHAEL IOANNA  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Girls 14-15 years -54kg [kumite] 3bronze Michalsen Kerstin Regine  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Girls 14-15 years -54kg [kumite] 3bronze van Oudenaarden Melissa  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 14-15 years -54kg [kumite] 5 Polderman Tyra  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 14-15 years -54kg [kumite] 5 Oomen Joëlle  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Girls 14-15 years final [kata] 1gold Kuipers Eva  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 14-15 years final [kata] 2sivler Winters Indra  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 14-15 years final [kata] 3bronze Marguillier Lien  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 14-15 years final [kata] 4 GRAY ABILGAIL  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Girls 14-15 years final [kata] 5 GONZALO MARI PUY  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Girls 14-15 years final [kata] 6 Claesen Alycia  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 14-15 years final [kata] 7 Michalsen Kerstin Regine  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Girls 14-15 years final [kata] 8 van Vliet Esmee  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 14-15 years final [kata] 9 De Heer Marjolein  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Girls 14-15 years open [kumite] 1gold van Oudenaarden Melissa  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 14-15 years open [kumite] 2sivler Ceper Gamze Nur  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 14-15 years open [kumite] 3bronze Aakerman Sarah Lundquist  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 14-15 years open [kumite] 3bronze Lyck Laura  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 14-15 years open [kumite] 5 Jensen Ida  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 14-15 years open [kumite] 5 Christiansen Hannah  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 14-15 years open [kumite] 7 ZINONOS ANASTASIA  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Girls 14-15 years open [kumite] 7 Kuipers Eva  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 14-15 years open [kumite] 9 Handelsby Nora Benedicte  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
girls 14-15 years [kumite team] 1gold TEAM NL FEMALE CADET A(Kölker, Oomen, Plettenberg, van Oudenaarden)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        girls 14-15 years [kumite team] 2sivler WIKF DK10(Aakerman, Fehmerling, Jensen, Lyck)  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        girls 14-15 years [kumite team] 3bronze CYPRUS(MICHAEL, STYLIANOU, ZINONOS)  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        girls 14-15 years [kumite team] 3bronze WIKF DK11(Ceper, Ceper, Christiansen, Sode)  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        girls 14-15 years [kumite team] 5 TEAM FEMALE CADET B(Hollander, Jonkhoff, Smidt)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        girls 14-15 years [kumite team] 5 WIKF Belgium(Delcourt, Kuipers, Lakovic, Laurent, Winters)  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
Girls 16-17 years +59kg [kumite] 1gold Olesen Frederikke Grønning  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 16-17 years +59kg [kumite] 2sivler Kolf Saffron  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 16-17 years +59kg [kumite] 3bronze van Wijgerden Alyssa  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 16-17 years +59kg [kumite] 3bronze Kölker Floor  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 16-17 years +59kg [kumite] 5 Skønberg Haaland Tiril  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Girls 16-17 years +59kg [kumite] 5 Conen Mirthe  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
Girls 16-17 years -48kg [kumite] 1gold El Attar Nada  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 16-17 years -48kg [kumite] 2sivler Hjerrild Mille  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 16-17 years -48kg [kumite] 3bronze EGUILUZ RAQUEL  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Girls 16-17 years -48kg [kumite] 3bronze Cassee Merel  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Girls 16-17 years -53kg [kumite] 1gold van der Eerden Jaydin  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 16-17 years -53kg [kumite] 2sivler Öztürk Kübra  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 16-17 years -53kg [kumite] 3bronze Rizzi Serena  WIKF Italia  ITALY
        Girls 16-17 years -53kg [kumite] 3bronze Toubro Victoria  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 16-17 years -53kg [kumite] 5 ZINONOS POLINA  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Girls 16-17 years -59kg [kumite] 1gold Izelaar Tatyana  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 16-17 years -59kg [kumite] 2sivler Jensen Caroline Petra  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 16-17 years -59kg [kumite] 3bronze Lindström Nathalie  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Girls 16-17 years -59kg [kumite] 3bronze De Rycke Marie  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 16-17 years -59kg [kumite] 5 Precht Emilie  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 16-17 years -59kg [kumite] 5 Wapperom Kyra  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 16-17 years -59kg [kumite] 7 Byrne Abby Rose  WIKF Ireland  IRELAND
        Girls 16-17 years -59kg [kumite] 7 Göktekin Berfin  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Girls 16-17 years final [kata] 1gold Sikorski Laura  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 16-17 years final [kata] 2sivler EGUILUZ RAQUEL  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Girls 16-17 years final [kata] 3bronze Nulens Anna Lisa  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
Girls 16-17 years open [kumite] 1gold Lindström Nathalie  WIKF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Girls 16-17 years open [kumite] 2sivler van Wijgerden Alyssa  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 16-17 years open [kumite] 3bronze Kolf Saffron  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 16-17 years open [kumite] 3bronze van der Eerden Jaydin  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 16-17 years open [kumite] 5 Izelaar Tatyana  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 16-17 years open [kumite] 5 Öztürk Kübra  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 16-17 years open [kumite] 7 De Rycke Marie  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 16-17 years open [kumite] 7 Rizzi Serena  WIKF Italia  ITALY
girls 16-17 years [kumite team] 1gold TEAM NL FEMALE JUNIOR A(El Attar, Izelaar, van Wijgerden, van der Eerden, Öztürk)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        girls 16-17 years [kumite team] 2sivler WIKF DK14(Aakermann, Hjerrild, Jensen)  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        girls 16-17 years [kumite team] 3bronze TEAM NL FEMALE JUNIOR B(Cassee, Göktekin, Hekelaar Gombert, Kölker, Wapperom)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        girls 16-17 years [kumite team] 3bronze WIKF Belgium(Conen, De Rycke, Sikorski)  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
Girls 8-9 years +30kg [kumite] 1gold Pappaioannou Nicole  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 8-9 years +30kg [kumite] 2sivler Fairhead Molly  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Girls 8-9 years +30kg [kumite] 3bronze De Haan Fama  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 8-9 years +30kg [kumite] 3bronze Hayes Sadhbh  WIKF Ireland  IRELAND
Girls 8-9 years -30kg [kumite] 1gold Rozenblad Adriana  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 8-9 years -30kg [kumite] 2sivler Benchekroune Imane  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 8-9 years -30kg [kumite] 3bronze Van Daalen Meadow  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 8-9 years -30kg [kumite] 3bronze Lundquist Aakerman Sofia  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Girls 8-9 years -30kg [kumite] 5 Sayah Souhila  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Girls 8-9 years -30kg [kumite] 5 Fransen Jolie  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
Girls 8-9 years final [kata] 1gold Fransen Jolie  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 8-9 years final [kata] 2sivler Hansen Tine  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 8-9 years final [kata] 3bronze Fairhead Molly  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Girls 8-9 years final [kata] 4 Pieplenbosch Mila  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 8-9 years final [kata] 5 Kisoenpersad Naina  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Girls 8-9 years final [kata] 6 GONÇALVES LEONOR  ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO  PORTUGAL
        Girls 8-9 years final [kata] 7 Beysen Noor  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Girls 8-9 years final [kata] 8 Hayes Sadhbh  WIKF Ireland  IRELAND
junior and cadet, male and female [tanto dori] 1gold WIKF BELGIUM(Jordens, Steegen)  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        junior and cadet, male and female [tanto dori] 2sivler WIKF ENGLAND JUNIOR TANTO DORI(COULSON, Wilkins)  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        junior and cadet, male and female [tanto dori] 3bronze CYPRUS 2(ZINONOS, ZINONOS)  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        junior and cadet, male and female [tanto dori] 3bronze CYPRUS 1(BISHASE, NDANTIDES)  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Male +35 years +84kg [kumite] 1gold De Stefano Angelo  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Male +35 years +84kg [kumite] 2sivler Schwartz Søren  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male +35 years +84kg [kumite] 3bronze Christiansen Brian  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male +35 years +84kg [kumite] 3bronze Kaijadoe Lex  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Male +35 years +84kg [kumite] 5 Delcourt Christophe  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
Male +35 years -75kg [kumite] 1gold Aspenes Oddbjørn  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Male +35 years -75kg [kumite] 2sivler MICHAELIDES ANDREAS  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male +35 years -75kg [kumite] 3bronze handelsby raymond  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Male +35 years -75kg [kumite] 3bronze DIMOU EVANGELOS  WIKF GREECE  GREECE
Male +35 years -84kg [kumite] 1gold van Suffelen Alex  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Male +35 years -84kg [kumite] 2sivler François Stephane  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Male +35 years -84kg [kumite] 3bronze MASSEE GUILLERMO  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Male +35 years -84kg [kumite] 3bronze DE LA PARTE PEDRO  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Male +35 years -84kg [kumite] 5 Both Marcel  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Male +35 years final [kata] 1gold MASSEE GUILLERMO  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Male +35 years final [kata] 2sivler RAMILIJAONA Dani  Shizuoka Wado Club  FRANCE
        Male +35 years final [kata] 3bronze Gjøen Kjetil  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Male +35 years final [kata] 4 CRINE KEVIN  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male +35 years final [kata] 5 KORAKAKIS COSTAS  WIKF GREECE  GREECE
        Male +35 years final [kata] 6 Mjånes Vidar  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Male +35 years final [kata] 7 DIMOU EVANGELOS  WIKF GREECE  GREECE
        Male +35 years final [kata] 8 Cammarata Sandro  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
Male 18-34 years +84kg [kumite] 1gold Carlsen Philip  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male 18-34 years +84kg [kumite] 2sivler MANZANO JONATHAN  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Male 18-34 years +84kg [kumite] 3bronze GARCIA VICTOR  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Male 18-34 years +84kg [kumite] 3bronze Bech-Holm Christian  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male 18-34 years +84kg [kumite] 5 Vandermeulen Sven  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
Male 18-34 years -60kg [kumite] 1gold El Attar Yassine  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Male 18-34 years -60kg [kumite] 2sivler Aziz Ouazzani Wassim  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Male 18-34 years -60kg [kumite] 3bronze Slingerland Ruben  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Male 18-34 years -60kg [kumite] 3bronze Willemsen Kevin  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Male 18-34 years -60kg [kumite] 5 Ioannou Joseph  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Male 18-34 years -67kg [kumite] 1gold Zuiverloon Oniel  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Male 18-34 years -67kg [kumite] 2sivler BAILEY GAVIN  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male 18-34 years -67kg [kumite] 3bronze Khani Amir  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Male 18-34 years -67kg [kumite] 3bronze Kavanagh Rory  WIKF Ireland Nth.  IRELAND
        Male 18-34 years -67kg [kumite] 5 hansen ole christian  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Male 18-34 years -67kg [kumite] 5 Huynh Huy Bao  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male 18-34 years -67kg [kumite] 7 Mollica Thomas  WIKF Italia  ITALY
Male 18-34 years -75kg [kumite] 1gold Gerrese Nick  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Male 18-34 years -75kg [kumite] 2sivler KELLAWAY JOE  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male 18-34 years -75kg [kumite] 3bronze Lusse Bryan  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Male 18-34 years -75kg [kumite] 3bronze Wals Jordy  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Male 18-34 years -75kg [kumite] 5 Skopp Melvin  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Male 18-34 years -75kg [kumite] 5 BRIGDALE TERRY  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male 18-34 years -75kg [kumite] 7 Lindhage Nikolaj  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male 18-34 years -75kg [kumite] 7 ALVAREZ MOLERO ALBERTO  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
Male 18-34 years -84kg [kumite] 1gold SAEZ TRIGUEROS SERGIO  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        Male 18-34 years -84kg [kumite] 2sivler Vandeuren Robbe  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Male 18-34 years -84kg [kumite] 3bronze Sætherhaug Martin Lysfjord  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
        Male 18-34 years -84kg [kumite] 3bronze Christodoulou Alexandros  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Male 18-34 years final [kata] 1gold BRIGDALE TERRY  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male 18-34 years final [kata] 2sivler Evens Brecht  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Male 18-34 years final [kata] 3bronze Vandermeulen Sven  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Male 18-34 years final [kata] 7 Doyle Karl  WIKF Ireland  IRELAND
        Male 18-34 years final [kata] 8 Palislamovic Aner  WIKF Norway1  NORWAY
Male 18-34 years open [kumite] 1gold Gerrese Nick  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Male 18-34 years open [kumite] 2sivler El Attar Yassine  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Male 18-34 years open [kumite] 3bronze Skopp Melvin  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Male 18-34 years open [kumite] 3bronze Angiolini Francesco  WIKF Italia  ITALY
        Male 18-34 years open [kumite] 5 Rasmussen Patrick  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male 18-34 years open [kumite] 5 Bech-Holm Christian  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male 18-34 years open [kumite] 7 HACKETT BEN  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male 18-34 years open [kumite] 7 Christodoulou Alexandros  WIKF CYPRUS  CYPRUS
male 18-34 years [kumite team] 1gold WIKF ENGLAND MALE SENIORS(BAILEY, BRIGDALE, FEIGHERY, HACKETT, KELLAWAY)  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        male 18-34 years [kumite team] 2sivler WIKF SPAIN(ALVAREZ MOLERO, MANZANO, SAEZ TRIGUEROS)  WIKF Spain  SPAIN
        male 18-34 years [kumite team] 3bronze TEAM ITALY(Angiolini, Carra, Mollica)  WIKF Italia  ITALY
        male 18-34 years [kumite team] 3bronze Team NL Male Senior A(El Attar, Gerrese, Lusse, Ooms, Zuiverloon)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        male 18-34 years [kumite team] 5 Team NL Male Senior B(Slingerland, Verbeek, Wals, Willemsen, van Suffelen)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        male 18-34 years [kumite team] 5 WIKF DK16(Carlsen, Lindhage, Pedersen, Rasmussen, Routledge)  WIKF DENMARK  DENMARK
Senior male and female [tanto dori] 1gold Belgium 2(Christiaens, Verpuylt)  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Senior male and female [tanto dori] 2sivler Belgium 1(Aziz Ouazzani, Rits)  WIKF Belgium  BELGIUM
        Senior male and female [tanto dori] 3bronze Tanto Dori Senioren(Ooms, Verbeek)  WIKF Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
        Senior male and female [tanto dori] 3bronze WIKF GREECE TANTO(KARAKOVOUNI, KORAKAKIS)  WIKF GREECE  GREECE
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-24 23:09:42 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE