Results
 
Rhein-Main Karate Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 1gold Bühler Fabio  Karate Ilvesheim  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2silver Zitzer Leon  KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze Kött Casas Patrick  1. Karate Dojo Obertshausen  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze Koch Patrick  TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 5 Janz Gian-Luca  1. Karate Dojo Obertshausen  GERMANY
Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 1gold Grasmann Julia  TV Trennfurt  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2silver Kasubski Marina  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze Langhans Emma  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze Fleischhacker Miriam  Karate Ilvesheim  GERMANY
Jugend Kata 9.-7. Kyu 1gold Ademogullari Gizem  Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 9.-7. Kyu 2silver Benhard David  Polizei-Sportverein Mainz e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend Kata 9.-7. Kyu 3bronze Civil Eray  Sportfreunde Germania Kadenbach e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN +54kg w 1gold Klostermann Marie  SKD Goettschied  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN +54kg w 2silver Koch Anna Katharina  TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN +63kg m 1gold Leo Giulio  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN +63kg m 2silver Mazzone Michele  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN +63kg m 3bronze Zitzer Leon  KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN +63kg m 3bronze Woit Mark  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN +63kg m 5 Koch Patrick  TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
Jugend Kumite 6.-4. Kyu m 1gold Aydin Emre  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 6.-4. Kyu m 2silver Burggraf Torben  KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 6.-4. Kyu m 3bronze Wagner Kevin  VT-Böhl  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 6.-4. Kyu m 3bronze Omasta Yannyk Renee  KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 6.-4. Kyu m 5 Reichel Björn  TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite 6.-4. Kyu m 5 Bajrovic Ismail  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
Jugend Kumite Team 6. Kyu - DAN m 1gold Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Jugend Kumite Team 6. Kyu - DAN m 2silver KV Limburg  KV Limburg  GERMANY
Jugend/Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 1gold Schmidt Tamina  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2silver Siegberg Fabia  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 3bronze Ohnesorge Rebecca  KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 3bronze Seif Nadine  KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 5 Zimmermann Michelle  Karate Ilvesheim  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 5 Koch Anna Katharina  TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 7 Becker Leonie  Sport-Zentrum Ettlingen  GERMANY
Jugend/Junioren Kata 6.-4. Kyu m 1gold Omasta Yannyk Renee  KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 6.-4. Kyu m 2silver Guimaraes Daniel  VT-Böhl  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 6.-4. Kyu m 3bronze Heinisch Robin  TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 6.-4. Kyu m 3bronze Wagner Kevin  VT-Böhl  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 6.-4. Kyu m 5 Gruber Tobias  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata 6.-4. Kyu m 5 Oehlgrien Mark  Polizei-Sportverein Mainz e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend/Junioren Kata Team 3.Kyu-DAN w 1gold Bushido Bonn  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata Team 3.Kyu-DAN w 2silver SG 1877 SG Frankfurt Nied 1  SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Jugend/Junioren Kata Team 3.Kyu-DAN w 3bronze Karate Ilvesheim 1  Karate Ilvesheim  GERMANY
Junioren Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 1gold Mirza Ahmed  TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
        Junioren Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2silver Perlitz Tobias  Karateverein Friedberg  GERMANY
Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - Dan -59kg/+59kg w 1gold Hardock Nicole  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - Dan -59kg/+59kg w 2silver Klostermann Marie  SKD Goettschied  GERMANY
        Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - Dan -59kg/+59kg w 3bronze Carvalho da Silva-Prior Lucia  Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN -76kg m 1gold Tarasow Roman  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren Kumite 3. Kyu - DAN -76kg m 2silver Dimant Shai  Isshin Jyuku Usingen  GERMANY
Junioren Kumite 6.-4. Kyu m 1gold Hoffmann Jan  Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren Kumite 6.-4. Kyu m 2silver Aslan Erdem  KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Junioren Kumite 6.-4. Kyu m 3bronze Gruber Tobias  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Junioren Kumite 6.-4. Kyu m 4 Blenk Nils  Zanshin Grün-Weiß Fulda  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 1gold Trzeciak Maximus  Karate Verein Rosbach e. V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2silver Scharf Wlad  KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze Reichard Jan  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze Anzupow Iwan  SC Judokan e.V.  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 1gold Schiffmann Sonja  Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2silver Biegler Julia  Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze Stevens Julie  SC Judokan e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze Melzer Jacqueline  Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 5 Anzupow Arina  SC Judokan e.V.  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 1gold Göppner Simon  SC Judokan e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2silver Göppner Lukas  SC Judokan e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze Nachmann Niklas  SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze Klose Gabriel  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 Klose Christian  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 5 Ibrahimovic Jamin  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 7 Pelipayets Ivan  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 7 Langschied Denis  Polizei-Sportverein Mainz e.V.  GERMANY
Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 1gold Dannenberg Christina  SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2silver Stroh Emily  VT-Böhl  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Staffel Samira  SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Nilson Greta  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 5 Schuhmacher Tamara  SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
Kinder Kata Team 9. - 7. Kyu 1gold SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied 3  SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Kinder Kata Team 9. - 7. Kyu 2silver SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied 4  SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 1gold Haas Louis  Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 2silver Trzeciak Maximus  Karate Verein Rosbach e. V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 3bronze Raiswich Roman  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 3bronze Settemeyer Lennart  KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 5 Ochremtschuk Marc  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -35kg m 5 Fischer Michael  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu 1gold Baro Patrick  Karate Ilvesheim  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu 2silver Klose Gabriel  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu 3bronze Pelipayets Ivan  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Kinder Kumite 9.-7. Kyu 3bronze Mathis Levin  VT-Böhl  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 1gold Clemens Jan  TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 2silver Trzeciak Julius  Karate Verein Rosbach e. V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN m 3bronze Sari Talha  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 1gold Reichard Lena  Karate Club Bushido Bonn  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 3. Kyu - DAN w 2silver Schudt Annika  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 1gold Aleksiev Aleks Antonov  Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 2silver Pirwayssian Navid  SV FB Dortelweil Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze Mathis Joshua  VT-Böhl  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 3bronze Hinderkopf Timo  Polizei-Sportverein Mainz e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 5 Stummvoll Sven  Karateverein Oberursel e. V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 5 Pfeffer Jan  TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu m 7 Röder Cedrik  Bushido Langenselbold e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 1gold Gutschmidt Annika  KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 2silver Pham Elsa  SV FB Dortelweil Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze Treptow Josina  Budokan Bochum  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 3bronze Jahn Louisa  1. Kölner Karate Club Bushido 1961 e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 5 Schmitt Elena Marie  TSV Ginsheim  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 5 Best Evelyn  Karateverein Friedberg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 6. - 4. Kyu w 7 Schuhmacher Leila  SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 1gold Bartscher Tobias  Sportfreunde Germania Kadenbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 2silver Asmar Aaron  Karateverein Oberursel e. V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu m 3bronze Kahraman Sinan  Karate-Dojo Zanshin e.V. Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 1gold Eck Katharina  Kampfsport Club Hünfeld  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 2silver Melzer Celina  Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Stroh Sophie  VT-Böhl  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata 9. - 7. Kyu w 3bronze Arsic Valentina  Karate Ilvesheim  GERMANY
Schüler Kata Team 6. - 4. Kyu w 1gold SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied 2  SG 1877 Frankfurt Nied  GERMANY
        Schüler Kata Team 6. - 4. Kyu w 2silver Team Mainz Bretzenheim  Karate Dojo Mainz Bretzenheim e.V  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN -50kg w 1gold Schudt Annika  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 3. Kyu - 1. DAN -50kg w 2silver Arias Noemie  SV FB Dortelweil Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu +48kg m 1gold Röhrich Anton  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu +48kg m 2silver Hennefeld Thomas  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 1gold Aydin Efe  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 2silver Nico Anselm  Hara Köln  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 3bronze Pirwayssian Navid  SV FB Dortelweil Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 3bronze Fischer Daniel  SV Herkules 01 Kassel e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 5 Max Arnold  Karateverein Oberursel e. V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -38kg m 5 Herrmann Johannes  Karateverein Oberursel e. V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -40kg w 1gold Glaum Anna Louisa  Karateverein Friedberg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -40kg w 2silver Settemeyer Lisa  KV Limburg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -40kg w 3bronze Best Evelyn  Karateverein Friedberg  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -40kg w 4 Pham Elsa  SV FB Dortelweil Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -48kg m 1gold Leo Fabio  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -48kg m 2silver Linnebank Jannis  Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -48kg m 3bronze Mathis Joshua  VT-Böhl  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -48kg m 3bronze Aleksiev Aleks Antonov  Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -48kg m 5 Stummvoll Sven  Karateverein Oberursel e. V.  GERMANY
Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -50kg w 1gold Eshraghi Leila  SV FB Dortelweil Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -50kg w 2silver Klöditz Michelle  VT-Böhl  GERMANY
        Schüler Kumite 6.-4. Kyu -50kg w 3bronze Pirwayssian Tara  SV FB Dortelweil Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
Schüler/Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - Dan -63kg m 1gold Haas Florian  Goju-Ryu Karateverein Schifferstadt e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - Dan -63kg m 2silver Will Sebastian  Karate Dojo Dietzenbach  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - Dan -63kg m 3bronze Daniele Marco  SV FB Dortelweil Abteilung Karate  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 3. Kyu - Dan -63kg m 4 Sari Talha  Karate Dojo Wiesbaden eV  GERMANY
Schüler/Jugend Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 1gold Asmar Aaron  Karateverein Oberursel e. V.  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 2silver Bartscher Tobias  Sportfreunde Germania Kadenbach e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler/Jugend Kumite 9.-7. Kyu m 3bronze Civil Eray  Sportfreunde Germania Kadenbach e.V.  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-12-04 09:51:57 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE