Results
 
POLISH OPEN - X International Karate GRAND PRIX Bielsko-Biała - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female 10 years 1gold Chistsiakova Varvara Unmei  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 10 years 2sivler Líšková Laura Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 10 years 3bronze Gorska Aleksandra Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 3bronze Mišejová Simona Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 10 years 5 Cunningham Amy Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual female 10 years 5 Toś Wiktoria ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 7 Cieślak Marta Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 7 Hac Julia LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 9 Guzdek Alicja Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 10 years 9 Klein Emilia LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
Kata Individual female 11 years 1gold SKREBETS ANGELIKA Lions Minsk  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 11 years 2sivler Gatt Alexandra Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual female 11 years 3bronze Toś Wiktoria ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 3bronze BEDNARČÍKOVÁ SIMONA KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female 11 years 5 Gatt Sonique Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual female 11 years 5 POOLE EILIDH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female 11 years 7 Tekieli Dominika ATEMI  POLAND
Kata Individual female 8 years 1gold HRACHOVA PALINA klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 8 years 2sivler Toś Aleksandra ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 3bronze Paruszewska Anna LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 3bronze Kotlicka Nina Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 5 Kopciuch Maja Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 8 years 5 Valentine Sultana Kaya Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual female 8 years 7 Caruana Francesca Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual female 8 years 7 Klebańska Maja UKS Karate Shotokan Funakoshi-do  POLAND
Kata Individual female 9 1gold HRACHOVA PALINA klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female 9 2sivler Antonelli Thyis Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual female 9 3bronze Cieślak Marta Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 3bronze Beikmane Julija Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female 9 5 Fiet Marta LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 5 Sawicka Wiktoria LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female 9 7 Dynia Celina Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female 9 7 Łobaczewska Klaudia Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Vaňová Vanda Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Varabei Darya Inoue-Ha Shito-Ryu Keishin-Kai Belarus  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Jakubechová Nikola Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Sobaleva Stefaniya Unmei  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Kowalska Anna ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 NIŻYŃSKA Julia LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 ZELASKO Karolina LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Placek Bogumiła SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Tomczyk Weronika Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Merašická Nikoleta Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler Lauritsen Michella Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze NIŻYŃSKA Julia LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Varabei Darya Inoue-Ha Shito-Ryu Keishin-Kai Belarus  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Ruthven Emma Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Gaweł Eliza ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Walaszczyk Sonia ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Ratajska Emilia LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 Sobol Paulina SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 Flis Martyna SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Individual female Master A 1gold LORENZONI ELENA Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Master A 2sivler Gennaro Cristina Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Master A 3bronze QUEEN SARAH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold YERMAKOVA SVIATLANA Inoue-Ha Shito-Ryu Keishin-Kai Belarus  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Sen 2sivler Piechota Izabela Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Lauritsen Natascha Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze AFENDIKOVA VIKTORIYA IRBIS TEAM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Kubatek Magdalena AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Gaweł Eliza ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 MONTI FEDERICA Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Sen 7 Stella Maria Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Sobaleva Stefaniya Unmei  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler Vlasáková Adela KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Kubišová Emma KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Bruňanská Kristína Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Jankurová Vanesa KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Mrázová Lucia KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 GALEA SARAH Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Gatt Sonique Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Bednarowicz Kaja ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Myszakowska Wiktoria Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Bačíková Ľudka Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Bracikowska Kamila POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Lauritsen Natascha Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Kubatek Magdalena AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 CANDIDI IRENE Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Valentine Sultana Kaya Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual female U8 2sivler Marková Ingrid KK TOPOLCANY  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Toś Aleksandra ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Klebańska Maja UKS Karate Shotokan Funakoshi-do  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U8 5 Gruźlewska Amelia Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
Kata Individual male 10 years 1gold Opas Aleksander Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 2sivler KIRYKOVICH VALERY klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 10 years 3bronze GVAI STANISLAV Lions Minsk  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 10 years 3bronze Szilágyi Dávid C.S. Shotokan Karate Salonta  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male 10 years 5 Kitajevs Daniils Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male 10 years 5 Leliński Klaudiusz LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 7 ŚWIGOS DOMINIK AGE KAN ŻYWIEC  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 10 years 9 ARIIZUMI Takuto HASEGAWA Karate School  JAPAN
Kata Individual male 11 years 1gold Kocian Matej Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male 11 years 2sivler Birzulis Deivs Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male 11 years 3bronze GILSON STEVEN Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual male 11 years 3bronze VASEK DANIEL Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 11 years 5 Pasker René Karate Tygr Shotokan Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 11 years 5 Slisans Artemijs Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male 11 years 7 Varga Bence C.S. Shotokan Karate Salonta  ROMANIA
        Kata Individual male 11 years 7 Stankiewicz Mateusz LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 11 years 9 Czégé Patrik C.S. Shotokan Karate Salonta  ROMANIA
Kata Individual male 8 years 1gold SZKOLNICKI Oskar LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 8 years 2sivler DRACHAN YAROSLAV Lions Minsk  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 8 years 3bronze Livori Sven Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual male 8 years 3bronze ANCYPOROVICH EDGAR Unmei  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 8 years 5 Trubiánský Dominik Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male 8 years 5 Cauchi Lennon Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual male 8 years 7 Witek Patryk Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 8 years 7 Spiteri Kamen Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
Kata Individual male 9 years 1gold Mikulec Martin Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male 9 years 2sivler SZKOLNICKI Oskar LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 3bronze Chalupčík Samuel Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male 9 years 3bronze SHKULETA ILLIA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male 9 years 5 Livori Sven Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual male 9 years 5 KHOMCHANKA DZMITRY GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 9 years 7 ANCYPOROVICH EDGAR Unmei  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male 9 years 7 Civkulis Antons IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male 9 years 9 Sobieski Jędrzej Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Individual male 9 years 9 Kwater Eryk Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold DENYSOV NIKITA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler KOLABAU ILYA klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze NHUYEN DEVID klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Marshall Alex Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 KUNUGI Ginjiro HASEGAWA Karate School  JAPAN
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Alecci Matteo Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Adametz Mateusz Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Polak Michał ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 MCGILLIVRAY MURRAY JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Merok Olav Aarstad NORWAY  NORWAY
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Panagia Giuseppe Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler Dobrzyński Mikołaj ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Cieślik Szymon LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze BREIT SEBASTIAN OKAMOTO PETTERSEN NORWAY  NORWAY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Marshall Alex Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Corbascio Christian Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Lucinski Damian Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 KUNUGI Ginjiro HASEGAWA Karate School  JAPAN
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 MICHAŁEK PIOTR Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Sucharzewski Paweł SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Individual male Master A 1gold Clemenza Roberto Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master A 2sivler Paci Luca Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master A 3bronze Fazio Enrico asd. Fukyu Karate Club  ITALY
Kata Individual male Master B 1gold Moudretsov Alexandre Inoue-Ha Shito-Ryu Keishin-Kai Belarus  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Master B 2sivler Magdziarz Krzysztof UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master B 3bronze Jaworski Jacek. KS Samuraj Lubań  POLAND
Kata Individual male Master C 1gold Malik Jaroslaw Szkola Karate Bierutow  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master C 2sivler Pisa Antonino Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master C 3bronze Grygiel Dariusz ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Master C 3bronze Kliś Mirosław ATEMI  POLAND
Kata Individual male Master D 1gold ZAMMIT ANTHONY Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual male Master D 2sivler Masnata Gianfranco Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Master D 3bronze naletto sandro shorinji ryu renshinkan  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold Fabian Peter Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 2sivler Maczka Bartosz POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Szczypkowski Maksymilian POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze PETRONI GABRIELE Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Kowalewicz Michal Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Tomiczek Mateusz POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Bordino Fabio Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Panagia Giuseppe Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Sen 9 SINCLAIR JAMIE JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 9 Andersen August Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
Kata Individual male U14 1gold KRYVASHLYKAU IVAN klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler ISHII SHION HASEGAWA Karate School  JAPAN
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Loch Lukáš-Samuel Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Sobota Kevin Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 5 CHABANOV BOGDAN IRBIS TEAM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Gauci Kyle Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Fulara Daniel ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Kislou Mikita Inoue-Ha Shito-Ryu Keishin-Kai Belarus  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 9 KIKUSHIMA Rikuto HASEGAWA Karate School  JAPAN
        Kata Individual male U14 9 MCGILLIVRAY MURRAY JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 11 Ozols Raitis Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Szczypkowski Maksymilian POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Bordino Fabio Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Tomiczek Mateusz POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Kowalewicz Michal Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Szafranek Jordan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Michalski Mateusz SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Individual male U8 1gold Cauchi Lennon Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual male U8 2sivler Spiteri Kamen Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Wawer Wojciech Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Hyben Benjamín KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 5 SAMUN MYKOLA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U8 5 Harte Joe Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 1gold ŠŠK cadets team Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 2sivler BUSHIDO K-Koźle SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3bronze sport for all sport for all  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team female Cadets and Juniors 3bronze JKS Scotland JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold ŠŠK Prievidza Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 2sivler ITALIA Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
Kata Team female U12 1gold ŠŠK girls Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U12 2sivler ATEMI ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze DKK Jinkaku Kansei Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Malta Girls Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Team female U12 5 ATEMI ATEMI  POLAND
Kata Team female U14 1gold KK Ekonóm Trenčín KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U14 2sivler Prievidza Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Atemi Bielsko-Biała ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze GKK DO KATA MŁODZICZEK Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 1gold KLUB KARATE EDELVEIS klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 2sivler GKK DO KATA JUNIOR MŁODSZY Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND 3JS JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kata Team male Cadets and Juniors 5 CSKS Italia Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold POLAND POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kata Team male Seniors 2sivler CSKS Italia Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kata Team male Seniors 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND 3JS JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Kata Team male U12 1gold LATVIA SALASPILS Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Team male U12 2sivler Malta Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze DKK Jinkaku Kansei Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze ŠŠK boys A Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team male U14 1gold Malta Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kata Team male U14 2sivler LATVIA SALASPILS Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Atemi Bielsko-Biała ATEMI  POLAND
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Prievidza Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team male U9 1gold ATTFIS A Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team male U9 2sivler ŠŠK boys Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold ALEKSEEVA MARIA Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2sivler Lyck Laura BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Nielsen Maria NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Diaz Sarah NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Lundquist Aakerman Sarah Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Pedersen Ingeborg Othilie Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Kjærsgaard Sacha GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Nøhr Sørensen Christine Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Duranska Weronika Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 FARRUGIA JOELLE Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Hurenko Polina Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2sivler Pollard Aimee Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Šimčíková Kristína Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Rajčanová Natália MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Ivanova Ekaterina sport for all  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Osiejewska Zofia Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 BORG BARBARA Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Pedersen Emma Amalie Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Hope Charlotte EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2sivler Nur Ceper Gamze NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Hjerpaasen Frid Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze handelsby nora Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Plaszczyk Marcelina Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Kuzioła Natalia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Startceva Viktoriia Стилевое каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Fehmerling Maja Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Lyck Laura BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2sivler Jelžová Nina MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Grønning Frederikke Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Pekarčíková Monika KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Diaz Sarah GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Madsen Amanda Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Grejner Wiktoria Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Lauritsen Michella Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 Grzeczkowicz Daria Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Hurenko Polina Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2sivler Veisová Dominika MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Hjerrild Mille Lennie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Pollard Aimee Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 Muizniece Marija Luize IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 7 Urbańska Karina Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Bogárová Dominika Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2sivler Hope Charlotte EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Kreft Agnieszka KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Sabiecka Julia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Lysdal Michelle Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Kuzioła Natalia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 Toubro Victoria Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Lawson Georgina Northgate and Associated Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2sivler NILSSON TORA Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Rasmussen Simone NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Azarova Maryia Kofukan Belarus  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Hansen Persia GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Mikulska Weronika Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 KUSZ KATARZYNA Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Wocka Julia Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 9 Ceper Gamze nur Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 1gold ALEKSEEVA MARIA Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 2sivler Szűcs Dorottya C.S. Shotokan Karate Salonta  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze Koridze Erika Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 3bronze Grejner Wiktoria Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 5 Sharykhina Iryna Kofukan Belarus  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 5 Jelžová Nina MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 7 Lawson Georgina Northgate and Associated Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 7 Lysokon Daria Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 9 Olkowska Natasza KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors Open 9 Ek Ronja Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Hurry Katie SPORT KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2sivler Abild Sofie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Vedvik Silje Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze JENSEN DINA SOPHY DANOISE NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Malowiecka Monika POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Munsoor Nabeela Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Bugur Duygu SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2sivler TSUKII JUNNA HASEGAWA Karate School  JAPAN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Grabska Daria POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Luke Amy Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 Majewska Marta Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 5 Piotrowska Monika STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold TERLYUGA ANZHELIKA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler Szponder Natalia Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Connell Amy Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Nováková Eva Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Bugajak Anita Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Griffiths Emily EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 7 Palilonite Arta Samuraji  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Burkitt Carla Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Zaqoomi Angela NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Elwart Sara POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze GRECH EMMA Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Gradowska Justyna POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Paczkowska Justyna POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Pedersen Katrine Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler Zaretska Iryna Karate club NIKA  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze WARDA KAMILA POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Semaníková Veronika Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 BRUNSTAD GITTE Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Zaqoomi Marjam NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 7 Sørensen Lisa Cecilie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 7 Zajdel Ewa Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Zaretska Iryna Karate club NIKA  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2sivler BRUNSTAD GITTE Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze TERLYUGA ANZHELIKA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Elwart Sara Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Macejková Ina Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 GONCHAROVA DARIYA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Stubba Natalia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 7 Uwijała Agata Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 +30 1gold Glatzová Barbora KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2sivler Łobaczewska Klaudia Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Madej Anna SSiR ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Pogoda Karolina Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 5 Dynia Celina Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 5 SAMUN OLHA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 7 Reeves Lili-Grayce Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 1gold Jalowiczorová Veronika KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2sivler Zacharová Ema KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Antonelli Thyis Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Blizmanová Denisa Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 Kotlicka Nina Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 RATAL ARINA Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 7 Baldowska Daria Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 7 Caruana Francesca Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 1gold Hóková Ella KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2sivler Olsen Nicoline Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Pápištová Ema KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Andrukiewicz Nina Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 Mielczarek Julia SSiR ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 Cvetkova Anastasija Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 7 Gatt Alexandra Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
Kumite Individual female U12 -34 1gold Chistsiakova Varvara Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 2sivler Antonelli Thyis Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze Kalamarová Alexandra MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze BIDYK ANNA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 TOLSTOVA ANASTASIYA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 DRONCHANKA KSENIYA GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 7 Schreiber Oliwia Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 7 Zacharová Ema KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 1gold MARKAVA ULYANA 1 KUMITE TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2sivler Potracka Zuzanna Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Węglarowicz Maria SSiR ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Helferová Veronika KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 Miśkiewicz Oliwia Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 Vanková Patrícia MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 7 Cichoszewska Natasza Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 7 MCFARLANE RUBY JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 1gold Šimčíková Kristína Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 2sivler Helferová Veronika KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Mrázová Lucia KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Vlasáková Adela KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Fałat Julia Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Andersen Josefine S GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 7 Wieliczko Julia Gdański Klub Karate Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 7 Wesołowska Wiktoria Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 9 Kubiak Maja Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold Vargová Zuzana KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2sivler Sobaleva Stefaniya Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze SAPSA JULIA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Tapferová Kristína KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Hóková Ella KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Smirnova Jūlija Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Skuras Amelia Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Walus Julia STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold HUSIEVA DARIA IRBIS TEAM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2sivler LEONOVA ANASTASIA KARATE CLUB DIAMOND,RU  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Pigová Ema Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Samoshko Irina sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Gibasiewicz Martyna Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Pedersen Filipa Rosa GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 Plioplytė Agnė Kovos menų ir sporto asociacija Budo  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 Hanáková Karin MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 9 Malińska Zofia Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Abild Sofie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2sivler Szymanska Klaudia POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Malowiecka Monika POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Zalewska Marzena Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Grabska Daria POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2sivler Luke Amy Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Waldner Marcella ETV-Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Michałowska Wiktoria Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Banaszczyk Dorota POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2sivler Macejková Ina Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Palilonite Arta Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 5 Bugur Gizem SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Vidová Rebeka Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2sivler Zaqoomi Angela NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Elwart Sara POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Mikulska Weronika Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Borys Izabela Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Kowal Natalia Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 7 Kristii Vika Samuraji  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Zaretska Iryna Karate club NIKA  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2sivler Stubba Natalia Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze MAZARCHUK KATERYNA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Pedersen Katrine Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Sørensen Lisa Cecilie NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Zaqoomi Marjam NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 7 Bogusław Marta Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Nielsen Casper Victor Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2sivler Petersen Frederik Godthjælp GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Kósa Tomáš Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Hunt Oscar Northgate and Associated Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Konowalczyk Jakub Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 SLESARCHUK MAKSIM klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 Brajic Alexander Centrum Sportkarate  SWEDEN
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Slota Jakub Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2sivler RESHETNIK NIKITA Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Čela Aris Nikolas MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Jurík Matej Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 ISHII SHION HASEGAWA Karate School  JAPAN
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Sundby Fredrik Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Florczak Michal Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Sujetovs Eduards IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Sørensen Luke GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Audze Armands Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 Steponkevičius Justas Kovos menų ir sporto asociacija Budo  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 11 Kos Frederik GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Penkrat Yan Inoue-Ha Shito-Ryu Keishin-Kai Belarus  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2sivler Kristensen Noah Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Penkrat Daniil Inoue-Ha Shito-Ryu Keishin-Kai Belarus  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Szewczyk Krzysztof Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Dziekoński Dawid KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Kynde Bøndergaard Jesper NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Fedchenko Dmitry Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Tarnawski Dominik Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 PLESKACZ JAKUB Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 Wachowski Dominik STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold NHUYEN DEVID klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2sivler Kitse Kaspar Karateklubi Falco  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Ramanis Rainers Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Vanka Zdenko MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Pápay Martin KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Schrøder Philip GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Kuśpiet Szymon Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Kozioł Jarosław Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 Sælid Mads Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 9 Galasso Louis Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 Bartosz Bacia Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 11 Minelga Titas Kovos menų ir sporto asociacija Budo  LITHUANIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Šebök Patrik KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2sivler Nielsen Christoffer Stouby NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Sobkowiak Dawid Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Vogt Kacper Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Dubnianski Kacper Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Małachowski Krzysztof Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 SIMPSON LEWIS JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 CZARNECKI KACPER Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Klausen Theis NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2sivler Nielsen Mathias GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Petersen Christian Godthjælp GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Kósa Tomáš Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Perkowski Maciej KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Hastrup Emil NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Kuna Adrian Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Maraszek Sebastian Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold Hodgeson Brandon EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2sivler Bøndergaard Jesper Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Day Ethon EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Slota Jakub Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Janczewski Michał Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Chłus Jakub KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 FEDORENKO LUKA Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold JOHNSEN DANIEL CHO Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2sivler Kondić Luka Karate klub Bushido  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Busk Lucas NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Kuśpiet Szymon Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Sabiecki Miłosz Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Neve Simon NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Szydłowski Grzegorz KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 LIAPIN YAUHENI GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 Sucharzewski Paweł SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 9 Hansen Nicky Valdemar NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Potracki Bartosz Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2sivler SINCLAIR JAMIE JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Makarchuk Yahor Kofukan Belarus  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Podsklan David Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Woronowicz Arkadiusz KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Shchatko Uladzislau Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 V Mortensen Rasmus Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Camilleri Jacob Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 9 Maras Jędrzej Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Hummer Kevin Brotoft NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2sivler Vogt Filip Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze lopez salas adrian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Thorpe Mitchell EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Løvgret Jacob Egedal Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Panasewicz Rafał KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Skrouba Maciej KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Nielsen Casper Victor Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 9 Knapik Krzysztof SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 1gold Sabiecki Miłosz Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 2sivler JOHNSEN DANIEL CHO Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze GALEA LUKE Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 3bronze Thorpe Mitchell EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 5 Podsklan David Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 5 Shchatko Uladzislau Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 7 GIBSON JACK JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 7 Malinverno Kenneth Bærum Kampsport Norway  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 9 Knapik Krzysztof SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors Open 9 Kósa Tomáš Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Master A Open 1gold Rugier Robert Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 2sivler Santos Philip Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 3bronze Paci Luca Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 3bronze SIAREBRANY SIARHEI Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Master A Open 5 Jensen Brian Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Master B Open 1gold Mituła Zdzisław UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Master B Open 2sivler Jaworski Jacek. KS Samuraj Lubań  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Master C Open 1gold Hansen Stig Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Master C Open 2sivler AMODEO RICCARDO Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Master C Open 3bronze Ryszawa Wiesław Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Brajic Sebastian Centrum Sportkarate  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2sivler foresythe albert wayne otto karate acedemy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze CARLSEN PHILIP BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Babos Michal POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Radziszewski Kamil KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 Sołtysiak Tomasz Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 Kamianowski Łukasz KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 7 Baron Jakub ATEMI  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold FILIPOVYCH OLEG Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2sivler Powell Alfie Quest Academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Korbolewski Dominik POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Puczylowski Pawel POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Sieradzki Jan Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 5 Gębicki Nataniel Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Gill Barney Jack KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler Day Sam EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze GIEGLER RICARDO SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Plæhn Jonas Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 kamhaug tommy Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Myreng Carl Gustav Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 Wałęsa Oskar Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 Berak Boran Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 9 Drążewski Maciej Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Tuominen Aaro Rajakylän Karateseura Ry.  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler HORUNA STANISLAV Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze POPOVYCH IHOR Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Pallesen Jonas NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Maciuszek Kamil Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Friis-Pedersen Jonas-Richard NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Chuszno Łukasz KOJI Budo Klub  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Pedersen Mattias NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 9 Avoyan Ashot Armenian karate team  ARMENIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Corbalan Michel NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler Krykowski Marcin POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze HORUNA YAROSLAV Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Gebka Maciej POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Sani Jascha-David ETV-Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Møller Patrick NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 Obacz Paweł KOJI Budo Klub  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 9 Hoľan Andrej Karate Klub Žilina  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold HORUNA YAROSLAV Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2sivler hansen ole christian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Olowski Szymon POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Ozerovs Andrejs IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Salvatore Milia Centro Studi Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Migdalski Mariusz POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 Mahnke Mattis ETV-Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 Katliarou Raman Kofukan Belarus  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 9 Szwarc Konrad KLUB KARATE GOTTSU KOSCIAN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 +40 1gold Tomaszewicz Damian Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +40 2sivler Świątecki Jakub Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 1gold Wojciechowski Kacper Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 2sivler BEL-LAHSEN Ilyane Union Sportive Fontenay Sous Bois KARATE  FRANCE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze KOSHALEU IVAN GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze Kołodziejczak Przemysław Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 5 SZKOLNICKI Oskar LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 5 Olichwer Natan SHINTO Klub Karate Leszno  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 7 Kristensen Simon Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 7 GONCHAROV ALEKSANDR Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 9 Sobieski Jędrzej Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 9 Mikulec Martin Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -40 1gold Trystan Mykhaylo Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 2sivler MOROZOV EHOR Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 3bronze VALENTINE RHYS SULTANA Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 3bronze KHOMCHANKA DZMITRY GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 5 Jaworski Igor Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -40 5 Tikhonov Yaroslav sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 1gold Volkovs Nikita Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 2sivler Katauskas Matas Kovos menų ir sporto asociacija Budo  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Jarema Kacper Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze serebrany stanislav Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 Nowak Wojciech Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 Krzemiński Miłosz Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 Válek Vojtěch Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 Stępniewski Antoni Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 1gold Zatko Michal Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 2sivler Morozov Maksym Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Opas Aleksander Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze KIRYKOVICH VALERY klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 SHINKEVICH ILLIA Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Bízik Lukáš KK Farmex Nitra  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 Jemanuilovs Mitrofans Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 Varga Bence C.S. Shotokan Karate Salonta  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 9 ANDROSOV ARTUR Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 9 Dolnický Adam MŠK Žiar nad Hronom  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold Linaa Mathias Bech GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2sivler Grigorashenko Mykyta Jungle Team Mowgly  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Fedorinchik Artsiom Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Skytte Frederik Wichmand GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 FOKIN NIKITA AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Pituła Błażej Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 GILSON STEVEN Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 ALIUKOV NIKITA 1 KUMITE TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 9 Kocian Matej Športová škola karate Prievidza  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +50 1gold Sælid Mads Sentrum Kampsport Klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 2sivler Kristensen Noah Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze Minelga Titas Kovos menų ir sporto asociacija Budo  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze Harasimczuk Hubert Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 Skovgaard Mikkel GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 Hansen kjell andre Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 7 Altman Aleksei sport club LEADER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 7 Kiilaspää Martin Falco  ESTONIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 9 DIHTENKO HERMAN Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 1gold Christensen Mads GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 2sivler Biadała Kacper Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 3bronze PISHCHALIN YAUHENI AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 3bronze PADABED ALEXANDER Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 5 ANTONIUK VIACHESLAV Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 5 Jadvinskis Rokas Kovos menų ir sporto asociacija Budo  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 7 Pečiukaitis Ąžuolas Kovos menų ir sporto asociacija Budo  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 40 7 Pollacco Jaydon Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 1gold Kjærbøl Marcus GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 2sivler Palis Mathias Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 3bronze Volkovs Nikita Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 3bronze Storozuks Sergejs IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 5 Markiewicz Mateusz Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 5 Mácha Michal Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 7 Jopek Wojciech Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 45 7 Kobus Patryk Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 1gold ISHII SHION HASEGAWA Karate School  JAPAN
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 2sivler Jakimecs Olegs Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 3bronze Sørensen Luke GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 3bronze Kiszko Jakub Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 5 Jalowiczor Marko KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 5 ALKHIMOVICH SIARHEI AISHBI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 7 EVSEEV IVAN Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 7 Gudel Dariusz KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 - 50 9 Scagensstierne Frederik GreveKarate  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male U14 -35 1gold Libors Dagnis Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 2sivler Balenko Danylo Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze Jemanuilovs Mitrofans Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 3bronze Poślod Maciej Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 SHINKEVICH ILLIA Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -35 5 Johnson Jaydon Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Diaz Jacob NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2sivler Frithioff Anders Norus NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Machowiak Michał Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Baron Jakub ATEMI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Radziszewski Kamil KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Kamianowski Łukasz KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Korbolewski Dominik POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2sivler Sieradzki Jan Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Puczylowski Pawel POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Powell Alfie Quest Academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Gębicki Nataniel Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Day Sam EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2sivler Berak Boran Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Abildgaard Kasper Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze hansen ole christian Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 BARTOSZEWSKI Łukasz LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Danielsen Oliver Fischer NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 7 Myreng Carl Gustav Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Gilmour Johnathan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2sivler Friis-Pedersen Jonas-Richard NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Tuominen Aaro Rajakylän Karateseura Ry.  FINLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze POPOVYCH IHOR Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Wendt Filip POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 SCOBIE CAMERON JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 7 Maciuszek Kamil Arashi Legnica  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Corbalan Michel NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2sivler Gebka Maciej POLISH KARATE FEDERATION  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Ingemansson Ludwig Eskilstuna Karateklubb  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze KURHAN ALIAKSANDR klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Konowalczyk Adam Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Grzelak Jan Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 7 Møller Patrick NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
Kumite Team female Cadets 1gold Greve Karate Team 2 GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team female Cadets 2sivler Pleszewski Klub Karate Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Team female Cadets 3bronze Greve Karate Team 5 GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team female Cadets 3bronze Team Norway 1 Team Norway  NORWAY
Kumite Team female Juniors 1gold Sportskarate 2 Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team female Juniors 2sivler Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Team female Juniors 3bronze Belarus Kofukan Kofukan Belarus  BELARUS
        Kumite Team female Juniors 5 Mizuchi karate Team Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
Kumite Team female Seniors 1gold Mizuchi Karate Team Mizuchi karateklubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Team female Seniors 2sivler Denmark 1 NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3bronze UKRAINE Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team female Seniors 3bronze Dojo Toruń 1 Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
Kumite Team female U12 1gold UNMEI Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Team female U12 2sivler Malta Girls Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze Randori Sopot Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze DKK Jinkaku Kansei Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kumite Team female U14 1gold DENMARK Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team female U14 2sivler Budo.lt girls Kovos menų ir sporto asociacija Budo  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze JKS Scotland JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze Tora Legnica Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
Kumite Team male Cadets 1gold KLUB KARATE EDELVEIS klub karate Edelveic  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male Cadets 2sivler Greve Karate Team 4 GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze Sportskarate 1 Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze GOMEL TEAM GOMEL TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male Cadets 5 JKS Scotland JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team male Cadets 5 Kaisho Bialystok KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Cadets 7 Yamakai Scotland Yamakai  SCOTLAND
Kumite Team male Juniors 1gold Sportskarate 3 Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Juniors 2sivler DYNAMIC TEAM Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze Kaisho Bialystok KAISHO POLAND  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze UNMEI Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male Juniors 5 Yamakai Yamakai  SCOTLAND
Kumite Team male Seniors 1gold Denmark 2 NationalTeam Denmark  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2sivler KOJI Budo Klub KOJI Budo Klub  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze UKRAINE Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Seniors 5 DYNAMIC TEAM Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
Kumite Team male U12 1gold UKRAINE Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 2sivler Fudzi SK Fudzi sport club  LATVIA
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze Shotokan Salonta C.S. Shotokan Karate Salonta  ROMANIA
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze UNMEI Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U12 5 Malta Boys Malta Karate Federation  MALTA
Kumite Team male U14 1gold Greve Karate Team 1 GreveKarate  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male U14 2sivler LATVIA SALASPILS Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze Budo.lt Kovos menų ir sporto asociacija Budo  LITHUANIA
        Kumite Team male U14 5 UNMEI 2 Unmei  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U14 5 Tora Legnica Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-12-18 09:59:07 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE