Results
 
3. Swiss Karate League 2015 Neuchâtel - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata female 10 years 1gold Temel Emine-Nur Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 2sivler Huber Lea Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze Häberli Leana Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 3bronze Tschanz Olivia Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 5 Tastan Sevin Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 5 Bapst Amelie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 11 years 1gold Minano Lanyfer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 2sivler Vifian Alea Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze Pentassuglia Audry Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze Ujihara Miki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 Chniter Schifa Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 Dillier Moira Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 7 Zwahlen Masha Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 7 Mettler Moeri Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 9 Deuble Sara Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 12 years 1gold Suter Anina Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 2sivler Graf Isabel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze Poljak Nina Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze MISCHLER Vanessa KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 Gass Lea Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 Laufer Michelle Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 Perny Livia Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 7 Mader Sheena Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 13 years 1gold Graf Nina Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 2sivler Vögelin Amélie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze Corpataux Janine Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze Welschen Laura Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 Erne Sarina Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 Baumann Iren Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 7 Ellenberger Lorena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 7 Di Lascia Cathleen Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 9 Germanà Luana Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Mark Melinda Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Grenacher Annalena Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Truttmann Daniela karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Perroud Denise Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 2sivler Welschen Lisa Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Juric Klara Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Bortot Gina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Schwegler Fabienne Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Künzle Marisa Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Bianchetti Milena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Diep Yvy Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 2sivler Isenegger Leoni Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze STUDER Nicole KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Polozani Alma Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 PICHT Marie EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 5 WULLSCHLEGER Aurélie KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Rieder Sara Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 7 Meillasson Hedwige Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Mark Melinda Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Oechslin Rahel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Truttmann Daniela karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 PEREIRA Lori Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Grenacher Annalena Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold De Pascalis Mirko Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler DI CAPRIO Leon KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Meylan Marc Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Heim Vital Karate Do Frutigen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Wyler Kurt Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Telesca Donato Karate do Herzogenbuchsee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 AZZUOLO Davide Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Occhipinti Kylian Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 9 Occhipinti Romain Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 2sivler Stocker Pietro Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Cattin Keanu KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Störrlein Pascal Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 DI GIOIA Raffaele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Dzemaili Donjet Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 MEUWLY Corentin Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 MONNEY Antoine Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 Maillefer Cyrille Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 9 CLAESSENS Mayeul EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 11 VAUTHEY Axel Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U18 1gold DI CAPRIO Leon KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 2sivler Spitz Luca Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Ben Yahia Anass Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Neth Dara Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Ruepp Jonas Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 CASTRO Ricardo KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 7 PETRONE Alessio KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 7 MONNEY Renaud Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Rüegg Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze LONCHAMPT Gianni EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze BEGOT Benoit EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Lakhdar Damien Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Brändle Jan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 10 years 1gold Forgione Mirco Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 2sivler Fajardo John Mariel karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze Schertenleib Janik Timo Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze SCHEDEL Keni EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 Dobberstein Lennox Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 5 Dell Angelo Daniele Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 7 GOEKDEMIR Umut Emre Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 7 Fathe Saleh Saleh Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 11 years 1gold Tastan Sipan Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 2sivler DI GIOIA Gabriele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze KANTHARUBAN Karish Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze Venetz Rama Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 HOFMANN Mathieu EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 Pfaffeneder Adrian Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 Burkhard Yves Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 Kantharuban Nikish Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 9 Arnoux Nolan Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 12 years 1gold Tastan Siyar Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 2sivler Diep Jimmy Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze Lichtensteiger Fabian Shukokai Karate Do Zürich  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze Grasic David Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 Elfathi Amr Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 Prongué Titouan Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 Maiorano Flavio Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 7 Sepic Aiman Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 9 CLAESSENS Cyprien EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 9 Bircher Dominik Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 13 years 1gold CODES Julien Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 2sivler Fajardo Ivan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze Nabais Daniel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 Gaidi Amin Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 Rigert Tim Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 Moreno-Domont Matias Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 7 Ljena Erion Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 9 Pelleriti Lino Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 9 CORBAZ Alexis EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler Gobet Florence Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze von Känel Aline Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Brüderlin Ramona Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Franzosi Marion Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Schumacher Rahel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Kornfeld Noémie Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Krasniqi Egzona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Tercan Beyza Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Quirici Elena Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Gibiino Carla Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Wüthrich Simone Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 5 Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +39 1gold Wyss Chonthicha Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +39 2sivler KARS Nurdan Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +39 3bronze Pentassuglia Audry Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +39 3bronze Ujihara Miki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +39 5 Tastan Sevin Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +39 5 Zwahlen Masha Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +39 7 Idri Rym Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -35 1gold Minano Lanyfer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 2sivler GABRIELYAN Léa EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze Schläpfer Rita Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 3bronze Häberli Leana Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 5 Olah Lea Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 5 Barth Anna Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 7 LANG NORA KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -35 7 Müller Muriel-Chantal Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -39 1gold Dillier Moira Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 2sivler Mettler Moeri Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 3bronze Zbinden Lea Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 3bronze Zwahlen Demi Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 5 Zbinden Lara Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 5 Bapst Sophie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -39 7 Zwyer Michelle Shotokan Karateschule am Rigi  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +47 1gold Bagderelli Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 2sivler Ziegler Vanessa karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze Graf Nina Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 3bronze PICHT Valentine EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 Forgione Ramona Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 5 Curty Lara Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 Perny Livia Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +47 7 Ovcar Karla Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -40 1gold Benz Shomshanok Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 2sivler Vögelin Amélie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Mader Sheena Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 3bronze Lao Alessia Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Bortot Lucia Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 5 Leder Shana KSC Siggenthal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 7 MISCHLER Vanessa KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -40 7 INGOLD Sherona Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -47 1gold Messerli Cindy Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 2sivler Vögelin Florence Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze Suter Anina Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 3bronze Decataldo Lorena Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 Schüpbach Mara Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 5 Huber Jenny Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 7 Kajtazi Lorena Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -47 7 Graf Isabel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Schratter Kim Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2sivler Weinberger Tena karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Redzepi Xhenisa Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Bortot Gina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Sama Laura Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Salvador Jessica Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Ovcar Paula Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 7 Brun Andrea karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold Bartolotta Rebecca Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2sivler KARS Nur Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Gamma Tabea Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Bianchetti Milena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Sejdijaj Diellza Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2sivler Salerno Noemi Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Hirt Silvia Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Kajtazi Lorika Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Weber Bettina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Stanca Floriana Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2sivler Bonjour Pauline Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Polozani Alma Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 EGGERTSWYLER Laura Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Knupp Janine Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 7 Sejdijaj Drenusha Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2sivler Dokter Sanne Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Polatli Meltem Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Haas Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Conversano Lorena Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Rieder Sara Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold Radjenovic Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2sivler Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Zumwald Oriane Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Sadiku Kosovare Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 Délétroz Maëva Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 Bultmann Liv Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 7 Penela Claudia Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2sivler Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Gibiino Carla Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 5 Bekteshi Albana karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2sivler Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Dia-Eddine Sana Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Franzosi Marion Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2sivler Krasniqi Egzona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Mark Melinda Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze SINGER CELINA karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold De Martin Sabri Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2sivler TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Carneiro Stefan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze NDIAYE PAPE Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 CHOUAKI Mourad EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Délétroz Gaétan Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2sivler Faes Yannik karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Rohner Luca Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Bajrami Kujtim Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler TAWFIK Salim Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Schibler Marc-Antoine Karaté Club Jonction  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Bytyci Mentor Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Al-Zoubi Hamza dojobushido  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Pavlovic Dejan Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold GELSOMINO FABRIZIO Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler Schmidlin Benoît Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Weibel Roman Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Cristina Luca Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Heim Vital Karate Do Frutigen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Eggimann Paco Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 LUTHOLD RAFFAEL karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 7 Salihu Shqiprim karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold WASSIM FARHAT Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler Shane Julian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Weber Florian karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Bytyçi Nikoll KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Radjenovic Timo Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Waltert Marco karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 7 Letic Ilija Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 1gold Kabashi John Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 2sivler Tastan Sipan Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 3bronze Pfaffeneder Adrian Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 3bronze Jirout Martin Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 5 Schnyder Philip Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 5 Alwindy Safwan Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 7 Khelfi Amine Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 1gold Timmer Eric Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 2sivler SCHEDEL Keni EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze Loser Noah Jaden Shotokan Karateschule Rickenbach-Wil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze Gaetani Vincenzo Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 5 Fajardo John Mariel karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 5 Guerreiro Pedro Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 7 Fitze Ian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 7 Gyr Nico Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 1gold Venetz Rama Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 2sivler DI GIOIA Gabriele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 3bronze HOFMANN Mathieu EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 3bronze Schmid Janick Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 5 Pausner Brenden Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 5 Pauli Lukas Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 7 El Sherkasi Raffa Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 7 AIT OUHAMOU ADAM KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +51 1gold Dayer Jean-Baptiste Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 2sivler Pjetraj Arben Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 3bronze Graf Ilias Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 3bronze Mader Keith Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 5 COSSETTINI Nathan Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 5 AIT OUHAMOU Yassin KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +51 7 Senn Jovin Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -41 1gold Fajardo Ivan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 2sivler Scheuer Tim Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 3bronze Brunner Matthias Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 3bronze Tastan Siyar Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 5 BEER Tiago Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 5 Zgraggen Joshua Shotokan Karateschule am Rigi  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 7 Elfathi Amr Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -41 7 Gyr Kevin Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -51 1gold Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 2sivler Malara Matteo Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 3bronze De Girolamo Nicola Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 3bronze Romano Elio Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 5 Prongué Titouan Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 5 Krapf Meo Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 7 Wagner Mika Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -51 7 Moreno-Domont Matias Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold Ben Yahia Hussein Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2sivler Thaneswaran Lithan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Milosavljevic Filip Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Tetaj Gjergj Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 Thösen Joschua Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 5 Wilhelm Adrian Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold Durrer Andrin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2sivler CETINKAYA Atakan Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze CLAESSENS Mayeul EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Wernli Oliver Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Stocker Pietro Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Maillefer Cyrille Kashiva Kan Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 Gisler Patrick Shotokan Karateschule am Rigi  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 Dillier Moritz Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold Hrgovcic Daniel Tomokai Oberwallis, Kokyu Shotokan-Karate-Schule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2sivler BEUTLER Steven KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Schärer Kai Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Uva Alessandro Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 DEMAUREX Valérian EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 De Conto Dario Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 7 Koller Joel Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Krapf Lionel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2sivler BEGANI Jasin Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Senn Janis Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Oechslin Robin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Ltaief Hassan Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Polatli Munzur Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 7 Künsch Julian karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold Cattin Keanu KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2sivler Rösch Sascha Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Souto Ebiner Hermès Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Maret Martin Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Camacho Luca Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Bachmann Nico Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold Wagner Kevin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2sivler Ravichandran Mathushan Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Nuredini Adrian Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold Pisino Noah Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2sivler Spitz Luca Hayabusa Karate Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Vanacore Gianluca Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Pajaziti Endrit Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 Brun Dominik karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 5 Gaetani Leonardo Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold Kabashi Kevin Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2sivler Unternährer Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze CASTRO Ricardo KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Schönbeck Julian karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Koch Severin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Sangarapillai Gowtham Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 7 FELLAY Yann Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold Kabashi Kol Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2sivler COSENDEY Joey EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Ben Yahia Anass Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Hiersche Katharina Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Vranjes Yanik Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 PETRONE Alessio KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 7 Sama Alessandro Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Délétroz Gaétan Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2sivler Rupp Dominic Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze TAWFIK Salim Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Schmidlin Benoît Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2sivler Weibel Roman Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Jost Marco KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Rüegg Michael Karate TAISHO  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Lakhdar Damien Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Cristina Luca Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Shane Julian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2sivler WASSIM FARHAT Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Dugolli Leutrim Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Syla Getoar karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Radjenovic Timo Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U14 1gold Kloten 2(Forgione, Graf, Rowcroft) Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 2sivler Rapperswil(Benz, Erne, Germanà) Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze Lyss/Aarberg 01(Messerli, Vögelin, Vögelin) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze Lyss/Aarberg 02(Bortot, Ellenberger, Laufer) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 5 Lyss/Aarberg 03(Bapst, Bapst, Herrmann) Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 5 Ken Shi Kai Team 2(Minano, Suter, Ujihara) Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male Seniors 1gold Thun(Fontanesi, Telesca, Wyler) Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male Seniors 2sivler Karatekai Basel(Lüthi, Müller, Yoganathan) Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U14 1gold Kloten 3(Forgione, Tastan, Tastan) Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 2sivler BCF 3(CODES, DI GIOIA, VAUTHEY) Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze Ken Shi Kai Team 4(Egger, Fitze, Nabais) Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze Ken Shi Kai Team 3(Graf, Grasic, Joksimovic) Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U18 1gold BCF 1(GALLEY, HETZEL, MONNEY) Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 2sivler Ken SHi Kai Team 1(Durrer, Stocker, Ujihara) Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze BCF 2(CODES, DI GIOIA, VONLANTHEN) Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-08-15 09:29:05 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE