Results
 
12 TH WORLD HARASUTO CUP - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Jedrzejczyk Aleksandra   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver Ratajska Emilia   LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze NIŻYŃSKA Julia   LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Sobol Paulina   SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 KRUCZEK Magdalena   LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 ZELASKO Karolina   LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 KVARATSKHELIA MIEDIEA   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Styczyńska Joanna   GROT CHYNOW  POLAND
Kata Individual female Juniors
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Jedrzejczyk Aleksandra   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver Gaweł Eliza   ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze SINIAKEVICH ANASTASIYA   MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Kaczmarek Olga   Karate Team Oborniki  POLAND
Kata Individual female Sen
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold Yermakova Sviatlana   МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver Köhler Roxanne   Chisana Dojo Hoppegarten e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Yatskova Anna   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Biluk Anastasya   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Škodová Veronika   TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Sen 5 Majewska Marta   Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kata Individual female U10
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Hrubcová Klára   Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver HRACHOVA PALINA   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Hac Julia   Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Gorska Aleksandra   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Nowicka Jagoda   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Mazurchak Lyubov   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Kotlicka Nina   Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Piotrkowska Izabela   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kata Individual female U12
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Berezovska Alina   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver Yushyna Liliia   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Hrubcová Klára   Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Chistsiakova Varvara   MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Vasylenko Margaryta   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Bychenkova Valeriya   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Potracka Zuzanna   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Bloom Clara   Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Ostrowska Oliwia   SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Hac Julia   Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
Kata Individual female U14
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Соболева Стефания   MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra   LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Ovadenko Anastasiya   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Vasylenko Olha   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Myszakowska Wiktoria   Gdański Klub Karate - Do  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Chybíková Nikola   TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Tylus Agnieszka   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Pudełko Hanna   Gdański Klub Karate - Do  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Kliś Maria   ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
Kata Individual female U21
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Bihych Kateryna   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Kaczmarek Olga   Karate Team Oborniki  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Hołowczyc Magdalena   Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Gaweł Eliza   ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
Kata Individual male Cadets
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Cieślik Szymon   Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver Chalk Matthew   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Adametz Mateusz   Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Werner William Holming   Allerød Karate Dojo  DENMARK
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Didych Maksym   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Veliiev Aliskier   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Kasprzyk Bartosz   Arashi Legnica  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Wojdakowski Jan   Gdański Klub Karate - Do  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Tkachuk Illia   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Kuklewski Jakub   Karate Team Oborniki  POLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Tellocke Morris   LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver Adamów Aleksander   SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Kowalewicz Michal   Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Strzelecki Beniamin   Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Adametz Mateusz   Bushi-do Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Dobrzyński Mikołaj   ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 Petrovic Marco   LV Berlin  GERMANY
Kata Individual male Sen
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold Tellocke Morris   LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver Szafranek Jordan   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Minaiev Oleksii   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Chizov Oleksii   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Kowalewicz Michal   Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Goncharov Nickolya   MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Drahun Yaroslav   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Grafenhorst Kenny   Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kata Individual male U10
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Kovalevskiy Marlen   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Драчан Ярослав   Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Nikulin Tymur   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze SZKOLNICKI Oskar   LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 5 KHOMCHANKA DZMITRY   GOMEL REGION TEAM  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Butsan Artem   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 7 SHELESTOV KIRILL   SHOTOKAN  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U10 7 KIRYKOVICH VALERY   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U10 9 Klepacki Jakub   Rensei Borzęcin  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 9 Lehotský Gregor   Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U12
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Bondarenko Maksym   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver Karwowski Krzysztof   ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Opas Aleksander   Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze PAWLACZYK TOMASZ   Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Kuvanchenko Dmytro   SHOTOKAN  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Slisans Artemijs   Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 ROMANOV DANILA   KARATE CLUB CHAMPION  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Semenyuk Mark   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Ratyński Antoni   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U12 9 PRUSINOWSKI OSKAR   Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
Kata Individual male U14
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Cherniaiev Oleksandr   SHOTOKAN  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver Gawor Maciej   ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Marshall Alex   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Rezchyk Eduard   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Gaca Adam   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Grygorenko Daniil   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Morozovs Marats   Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 KAROL ANDREI   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Pajak Pawel   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 9 MYSHOLIVSKYY NAZAR   Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U14 11 Ferad Jakub   TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U21
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Gaweł Dawid   ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Szafranek Jordan   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Edvins Granovskis   Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Strzelecki Beniamin   Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Michalski Mateusz   SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Kowalewicz Michal   Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 7 Pragłowski Wojciech   SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Team female Cadets
Kata Team female Cadets 1gold Atemi Warszawa 3(Białecka, Jeromin, Tylus)   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
        Kata Team female Cadets 2silver Obornicki Klub Karate Shotokan(Wojciechowska, Zydorczak, Zydorczak)   Karate Team Oborniki  POLAND
        Kata Team female Cadets 3bronze KKS TORA Legnica(Dylewicz, Gibasiewicz, Macuga)   Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
Kata Team female Seniors + Juniors
Kata Team female Seniors + Juniors 1gold Sen-bin karate team(Bihych, Biluk, Yatskova)   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Team female Seniors + Juniors 2silver Harasuto Poland(Czechowska, Harast, Rachwał)   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kata Team female Seniors + Juniors 3bronze BUSHIDO 4(Lewandowska 2, Placek, Sobol 2)   SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
Kata Team female U10
Kata Team female U10 1gold Randori(Abramowicz, Kotlicka, Wierzba)   Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        Kata Team female U10 2silver DKK JINKAKU KANSEI(Dynia, Kopciuch, Pogoda)   Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze Atemi Warszawa 1(Kłos, Marzęda, Rulewska)   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
Kata Team female U12
Kata Team female U12 1gold Sen-bin karate team(Berezovska, Vasylenko, Yushyna)   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Team female U12 2silver BUSHIDO 2(Hordyjewicz, Kasińska, Ostrowska)   SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze YAMABUSHI (Dzedzej, Nowicka, Nowicka)   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze GOKKEN1(Gorska, Potracka, Skuras)   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kata Team female U12 5 Randori(Abramowicz, Andrukiewicz, Wierzba)   Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
Kata Team female U14
Kata Team female U14 1gold Sen-bin karate team(Bychenkova, Ovadenko, Vasylenko)   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Team female U14 2silver Obornicki Klub Karate Shotokan(Wojciechowska, Zydorczak, Zydorczak)   Karate Team Oborniki  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Atemi Warszawa 3(Białecka, Jeromin, Tylus)   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Atemi Warszawa 4(Koryczan, Mangalia, Marzęda)   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
Kata Team male Cadets
Kata Team male Cadets 1gold karate-klub EDElVEIS(NHUYEN, SACHKOUSKI, TRYVAL)   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kata Team male Cadets 2silver Obornicki Klub Karate Shotokan 2(Dykcik, Michalak, Rodak)   Karate Team Oborniki  POLAND
        Kata Team male Cadets 3bronze Atemi Warszawa 2(Bugaj, Sulejczak, Zawadzki)   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
        Kata Team male Cadets 3bronze Atemi Warszawa 5(Frączek, Kosiński, NIedolistek)   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
Kata Team male Seniors + Juniors
Kata Team male Seniors + Juniors 1gold Sen-bin karate team(Chizov, Minaiev, Yelizarov)   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Team male Seniors + Juniors 2silver BELATOR(Drahun, PARADIVSKYY, TARNAVSKIY)   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kata Team male Seniors + Juniors 3bronze krapkowice(Kowalewicz, Michał, Strzelecki)   Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
Kata Team male U10
Kata Team male U10 1gold BUSHIDO 1(Bisgwa, Kapica, Kruz)   SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kata Team male U10 2silver KRAPKOWICE(Neiner, Panusz, RYDZANICZ)   Klub Karate-do Shotokan Krapkowice  POLAND
Kata Team male U12
Kata Team male U12 1gold Sen Bin(Bidniak, Bohuslavskyi, Kovalevskiy)   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kata Team male U12 2silver DYNAMIC TEAM(NIEDZIELA, PAWLACZYK, PRUSINOWSKI)   Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze Atemi Warszawa 7(Ratyński, Szczepański, Szubski)   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
Kata Team male U14
Kata Team male U14 1gold karate-klub EDElVEIS(KAROL, KRYVASHLYKAU, SAKHVON)   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kata Team male U14 2silver Lions(GIRINSKY, GVAI, SKRIPKO)   Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Atemi Bielsko-Biała (Fulara, Karwowski, Polak)   ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze SALASPILS LATVIA (Doronins, Morozovs, Slisans)   Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Team male U14 5 Obornicki Klub Karate Shotokan 1(Januszak, Kuźniak, Maciejewski)   Karate Team Oborniki  POLAND
        Kata Team male U14 5 Obornicki Klub Karate Shotokan 2(Dykcik, Michalak, Rodak)   Karate Team Oborniki  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Pillárová Tatiana   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver Nehilová Mercedes   Karate klub Union Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Píchová Petra   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Pekarčíková Monika   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Sokolova Yana   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 KVARATSKHELIA MIEDIEA   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 ULASENKA HLAFIRA   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Junner Niamh   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Harničárová Michaela   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 9 Grushechenko Yevgeniya   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Kmit Solomiya   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver Pollard Amiee   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze KRUCZEK Magdalena   LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Дубикова София   МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 KORMANÍKOVÁ Gabriela   ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Becherka Agata   Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Potapchyk Anastasiia   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver Vashchyshyn Viktoriya   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Krivdová Sára   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Zimnikovalová Zoja   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Godlewska Magdalena   Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 ARLOUSKAYA ALINA   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Komorowska Julia   Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Groth Dominika   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver Grejner Wiktoria   Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Aakerman Sarah Lundquist   Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Olkowska Natasza   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Pillárová Tatiana   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Tkacenko Veronika   Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Kmit Solomiya   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver Pollard Amiee   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Marszall Jolanta   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Protsenko Anna   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver Kreft Agnieszka   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Smetanová Terézia   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Czechowska Dagmara   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Palilonite Arta   Samuraji  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Nehilová Mercedes   Karate klub Union Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver Píchová Petra   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Dikidzhi Karyna   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Vica Kristine   Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Posokhova Alina   SHOTOKAN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Sabiecka Julia   Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Kaminska Iryna   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2silver Pillárová Viktória   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Rezajeva Viktorija   Bushido karate club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Zajdel Ewa   Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Kravchenko Anna   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Babynko Joanna   Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Protsenko Annett   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2silver Emilia Cieślakowska   Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Michałowska Wiktoria   Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Budzińska Natalia   Gdański Klub Karate - Do  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Myastkovska Anastasiya   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver Mehmeti Marigona   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Majewska Marta   Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Kaminska Agnieszka   Tornado Kalisz  POLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Melnyk Halyna   Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver Iskenderova Leila   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Uwijała Agata   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Tushnytska Tetyana   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Rezajeva Viktorija   Bushido karate club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver Uwijała Agata   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Tushnytska Tetyana   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 3bronze Majewska Marta   Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 5 Zajdel Ewa   Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 +30
Kumite Individual female U10 +30 1gold Nowicka Jagoda   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 2silver Zimniewicz Maja   Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Grzebińska Karolina   Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 3bronze Piotrkowska Izabela   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 5 Humeniuk Anhelina   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 +30 5 Kłos Aleksandra   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 - 30
Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 1gold Vashchyshyn Anna   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 2silver BARYKINA DARYNA   Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze Zagorodnaya Vlada   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 3bronze VYNOHRADOVA OLHA   Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 5 Dynia Celina   Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U10 - 30 7 Rulewska Karina   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +40
Kumite Individual female U12 +40 1gold Daniszewska Julia   Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 2silver MARKAVA ULYANA   Sportivnyi Klub Everest  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Wojtysiak Roksana   Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 3bronze Gackowska Amelia   Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 Mazurchak Marta   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 5 Andrukiewicz Nina   Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 7 Turla Anastasija   Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +40 9 Mielczarek Natalia   Klub Karate ARAWASHI  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -34
Kumite Individual female U12 -34 1gold BIDYK ANNA   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 2silver Semenenko Anastasiya   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze DRONCHANKA KSENIYA   GOMEL REGION TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze Grzelak Julia   Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 Vasylenko Margaryta   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 Kachanovych Yelyzaveta   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 7 Mojsak Julia   UKS KAMIKAZE Gryfino  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 7 Berezovska Alina   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U12 -40
Kumite Individual female U12 -40 1gold Bychenkova Valeriya   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 2silver Bloom Clara   Champions Club  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Vilčinská Annamária   Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 3bronze Skuras Amelia   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 SHUSHA EVA   KARATE CLUB CHAMPION  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 5 Bišuka Evelīna   Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 7 Wojciechowska Agata   Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -40 7 Borysiak Emilia   Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +50
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold Pietrakowska Zuzanna   Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2silver Abramova Anastasiya   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Pigová Ema   Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Farrow Davina   Quest Academy  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Lieske Sandra   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Krivdová Sára   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 Kirszling Małgorzata   Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 Wojciechowska Julia   Karate Team Oborniki  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -43
Kumite Individual female U14 -43 1gold Соболева Стефания   MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 2silver TROFIMOVA ANASTASIYA   KARATE CLUB CHAMPION  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 3bronze BARTOSZEWSKA Aleksandra   LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 3bronze Šimčíková Kristína   Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 5 Salbo Ida   Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 5 Dariya Yervacheva   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 7 Kroze Karolina   SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 7 Potracka Zuzanna   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -50
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold Дубикова София   МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver NOVITSKAYA VIALETTA   KARATE CLUB CHAMPION  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Vashchyshyn Viktoriya   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Falatová Barbora   Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Starba Patrycja   Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Białecka Anita   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Pelikhovskaya Vlada   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 7 Smirnova Jūlija   Samuraji  LATVIA
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 1gold Harast Kinga   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 2silver Babynko Joanna   Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg 3bronze Olkowska Natasza   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 1gold Protsenko Annett   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 2silver Kuchárová Dominika   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze Budzińska Natalia   Gdański Klub Karate - Do  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 3bronze Kreft Agnieszka   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 Michałowska Wiktoria   Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg 5 Hołowczyc Magdalena   Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 1gold Myastkovska Anastasiya   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 2silver Elwart Sara   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Macejková Ina   Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg 3bronze Iskenderova Leila   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 1gold Pillárová Viktória   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 2silver Grejner Wiktoria   Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Zajdel Ewa   Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 3bronze Bihych Kateryna   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg 5 Kravchenko Anna   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Rezchyk Eduard   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver Pełka Cezary   Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Pajak Lukasz   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Silonosovs Vladislavs   Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Brikach Artem   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Dolinič Richard   MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 Garsztka Gracjan   Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Demský Ľubomír   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver Černický Jakub   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Florczak Michal   Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Didych Maksym   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Jankausks Emils   Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Javorský Šimon   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Veliksar Konstantin   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Kiszko Kuba   Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 9 Wyszyński Paweł   LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold IVANTSOU ALIAKSEI   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver HLYNSKYY ROSTYSLAV   Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Zubrytskyy Dmytro   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze NHUYEN DEVID   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Kuśpiet Szymon   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Zlobin Oleksandr   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Brants Pēteris   Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 DZIATKIEWICZ WOJCIECH   Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 Frączek Mateusz   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 9 Ogannisyan Ogannes   Russian Union Karate Organisation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold SACHKOUSKI HLEB   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver Ramanis Rainers   Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Sabiecki Miłosz   Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Vodolaga Kyryl   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Sobkowiak Dawid   Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Piotrkowski Adam   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Gruźlewski Daniel   Gdański Klub Karate - Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Kleniewski Bartosz   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Malets Maksym   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver Hryban Dmytro   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Vogt Kacper   Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Konowalczyk Jakub   Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 STASIUK DZIANIS   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Zielonka Michał   Gdański Klub Karate - Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 7 HNATIUK JAKUB   LKS ZARZEWIE Prudnik  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Gebka Maciej   Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver Maraszek Sebastian   Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Kuna Adrian   Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze SOLONOVICH YAN   KARATE CLUB CHAMPION  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 KUSHNIR SERHII   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold Fehér Péter   Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver Selmeci András   Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Baran Pavlo   Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Petrovic Marco   LV Berlin  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Henriksen Jakob   Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Naida Valentyn   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver Zurek Artur   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Medvediuk Vladyslav   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Fehér Péter   Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Kostolník František   Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Feldmanis Endijs   Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Potracki Bartosz   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Brants Pēteris   Samuraji  LATVIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Yanenko Kostyantyn   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver Sado Daniel   MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Atamanchuk Volodymyr   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Vogt Filip   Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Zielonka Michał   Gdański Klub Karate - Do  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Hryban Dmytro   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Fuzer Tomáš   Karate klub Union Košice  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Toroshanko Andrii   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver Filipenko Mykhailo   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze ISKIV NAZAR   Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze KSENZHYK VIKTOR   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Fedor Martin   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Silonosovs Vladislavs   Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Knapik Krzysztof   SSK BUSHIDO Kędzierzyn-Koźle  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Świtoń Kacper   UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Kosiak Oleksandr   SHOTOKAN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver Krylovskiy Denis   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Nowak Kamil   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Kołodziejczyk Mateusz   AZS UP Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 5 SIAREBRANY SIARHEI   MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Janczak Bartosz   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2silver Ramanis Maris Rainers   Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Zhyvko Roman   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Khakhula Oleksandr   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver Kopytko Denys   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Hladun Ostap   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Wałęsa Oskar   Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 wolak michał   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Mokrynchuk Andrij   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 7 Wolak Cezary   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Kmit Roman   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver Zahoruiko Vladyslav   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Wendt Filip   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Rud Oleksandr   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Bernold František   Český svaz Wa-te jitsu dó  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Gilmour Johnathan   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Tsymbal Kostiantyn   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver Škvarek Miroslav   Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze BURIAK MYKOLA   SHOTOKAN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze KURHAN ALIAKSANDR   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Zhegaliuk Artem   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Tsymbal Kostiantyn   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver BURIAK MYKOLA   SHOTOKAN  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Nowak Kamil   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze KURHAN ALIAKSANDR   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Naborczyk Paweł   Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Hurskyi Ruslan   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 7 wolak michał   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 +35
Kumite Individual male U10 +35 1gold Nikulin Tymur   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +35 2silver Jura Artur   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +35 3bronze Zarzycki Kacper   Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +35 3bronze USHAKOV YURIY   Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +35 5 Dudkiewicz Alan   Klub Karate ARAWASHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +35 5 Molenda Radosław   Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 +35 7 Sirobaba Yaroslav   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 +35 7 Серебряный Станислав   MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U10 -30
Kumite Individual male U10 -30 1gold KABZARAU MAKAR   Sportivnyi Klub Everest  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 2silver Wojciechowski Kacper   Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze KOSHALEU IVAN   GOMEL REGION TEAM  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 3bronze Драчан Ярослав   Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 5 Kiliakov Matfii   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 5 Bladowski Nikodem   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 7 Savelyev Serafim   Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 7 LAPATSIN IVAN   MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 9 Lehotský Gregor   Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -30 9 Olichwer Natan   Stowarzyszenie SHINTO Klub Karate Leszno  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 -35
Kumite Individual male U10 -35 1gold SIMONOV GLEB   KARATE CLUB CHAMPION  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 2silver KIRYKOVICH VALERY   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 3bronze Zastavnyy Yaroslav   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 3bronze SELIADTSOU IVAN   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 5 Diachuk Andrii   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 5 FARYMA ALIAKSEI   MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 7 Porjanda Jakub   Karate Klub Junior Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 7 Pietruszka Mikołaj   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U10 -35 9 SHEREMETA OREST   Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 +40
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 1gold Suligorski Damian   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 2silver BALOBANOV VOLODYMYR   Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Zelinskyy Oleh   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Kravchenko Oleksandr   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 Jarczak Cyprian   Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 5 Stępniewski Antoni   Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 Jeka Błażej   Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 7 Krzemiński Miłosz   Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 9 Wolański Szymon   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 9 Levytskyi Vadym   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U12 -34
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 1gold Mezentsev Zakhar   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 2silver Balenko Danylo   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Sereda Evgeniy   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze KINDRAT LYUBOMYR   Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 ROMANOV DANILA   KARATE CLUB CHAMPION  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Opas Aleksander   Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 KABZARAU MAKAR   Sportivnyi Klub Everest  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 7 Begier Kacper   Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 9 KAZHANOUSKI RADZIVON   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
Kumite Individual male U12 -40
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold Podolets Zakhar   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2silver SHARSHKOV ARTYOM   KARATE CLUB CHAMPION  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Dziuda Dominik   Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Bohuslavskyi Danylo   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Loskutov Dmytro   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Papros Patryk   Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 Gromuł Łukasz   Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 7 Pituła Błażej   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 9 Adamczyk Szymon   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +55
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 1gold Schwartz Robert   Karate klub Union Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2silver Michalski Krzysztof   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze SLESARCHUK MAKSIM   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze Bacia Bartosz   Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 Gaca Adam   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 STETSIV OLEG   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 7 Sobkowiak Dawid   Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 7 Bankowski Michał   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -45
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold Kravchuk Danylo   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver Jakimecs Olegs   Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Kozachok Oleksandr   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Melnyk Oleh   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 Geiger Balázs   Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 Černický Jakub   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 Gajewski Wiktor   Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 7 Florczak Michal   Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 9 DOWNAR KONSTANTIN   KARATE CLUB CHAMPION  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 9 Farkas Milán   Koroibosz  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U14 -50
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold Konstantin Veliksar   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2silver Jankausks Emils   Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze SKRIPKO VLAD   Лионс Минск  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Gudel Dariusz   Bialostocki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 Orłowski Jakub   Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 Cuker Oliver   Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 7 Шафаревич Виталий   MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 9 Mularski Kuba   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -55
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 1gold Grygorenko Daniil   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2silver Demský Ľubomír   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze Gopich Vladislav   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 3bronze Dierins Niks   Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 Böjtös Gergely   Koroibosz  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 5 Janovčík Maroš   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 7 Stohnij Patryk   Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 7 Ťapaj Samuel   Karate klub Trstena Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 9 Borowiecki Piotr   Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 1gold Kostolník Dávid   Katsudo Sabinov  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 2silver KURHAN ALIAKSANDR   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze Hurskyi Ruslan   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 3bronze Gebka Maciej   Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 Stubba Dawid   Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 5 Krawczak Bartłomiej   Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg 7 Shumelda Maksym   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 1gold Zhyvko Roman   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 2silver Broks Emīls   Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze Potracki Bartosz   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg 3bronze Janczak Bartosz   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 1gold Ryaboshapko Kyrylo   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 2silver KANDYBA DMYTRO   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Wałęsa Oskar   Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 3bronze Szczygieł Mateusz   Klub Karate Shotokan TORA - Legnica  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg 5 Wolak Cezary   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 1gold Kmit Roman   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 2silver Gilmour Johnathan   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Wendt Filip   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 3bronze Zahoruiko Vladyslav   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Fuzer Jan   Karate klub Union Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg 5 Toroshanko Andry   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
Kumite team female 16-17 years
Kumite team female 16-17 years 1gold Sen-BIn(Dikidzhi, Potapchyk, Protsenko)   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite team female 16-17 years 2silver GOKKEN7(Elwart, Groth, Marszall)   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite team female 16-17 years 3bronze UNION(Kmit, Shostak, Vashchyshyn)   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite team female 16-17 years 3bronze Klub Karate Shotokan Lębork(Kreft, Milewczyk, Olkowska)   KLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN W LĘBORKU  POLAND
        Kumite team female 16-17 years 5 Harasuto Poland(Czechowska, Czubaszek, Duranska, Harast)   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite Team female 18+ Seniors
Kumite Team female 18+ Seniors 1gold UNION(Kaminska, Myastkovska, Tushnytska)   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team female 18+ Seniors 2silver Harasuto Poland(Babynko, Harast, Orzechowska)   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Team female 18+ Seniors 3bronze KK Kretovič Košice(Baňasová, Kuchárová, Mehmeti, Pillárová)   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Team female Cadets
Kumite Team female Cadets 1gold Shitokai Scotland(Junner, Pollard, Slow)   Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        Kumite Team female Cadets 2silver kk iglow(Harničárová, Krivdová, Zimnikovalová)   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team female Cadets 3bronze Harasuto (Duranska, Lapka, Rachwał)   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Team female Cadets 3bronze UNION(Kmit, Vashchyshyn, Vashchyshyn)   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team female Cadets 5 Harasuto 1(Czubaszek, Kalinowska, Pogoda, Łopatka)   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Team female Cadets 5 Pleszewski Klub Karate(Godlewska, Maciejewska, Michalewicz)   Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Team female U12
Kumite Team female U12 1gold Sen-bin karate team(Bychenkova, Vasylenko, Yushyna)   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team female U12 2silver Kamikaze Team 1(Borysiak, Gackowska, Malińska)   Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze GOKKEN2(Bladowska, Piotrkowska, Potracka, Skuras)   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 3bronze BELARUS(Chistsiakova, MARKAVA, SHUSHA)   MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite Team female U12 5 YAMABUSHI(Dzedzej, Nowicka, Nowicka)   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U12 5 UNION(Kachanovych, Mazurchak, Vashchyshyn)   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
Kumite Team female U14
Kumite Team female U14 1gold VKL BLR(Novitskaya, Sobaleva, Trebka)   МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver Kamikaze Team 2(Borysiak, Gackowska, Malińska)   Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze GOKKEN3(Lieske, Potracka, Skuras, Szatkowska)   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Team female U14 3bronze Samuraji LAT 1(Bišuka, Cvetkova, Smirnova)   Samuraji  LATVIA
        Kumite Team female U14 5 Atemi Warszawa 3(Białecka, Jeromin, Tylus)   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND
Kumite Team male Cadets
Kumite Team male Cadets 1gold karate-klub EDElVEIS(IVANTSOU, NHUYEN, SACHKOUSKI, TRYVAL)   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male Cadets 2silver OLIMP TEAM 1(Janczewski, Kozioł, Pełka, Szewczyk)   Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze kk iglow(Gažo, Janovčík, Javorský)   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male Cadets 3bronze Sen-bin karate team(Rezchyk, Veliiev, Vodolaga)   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Cadets 5 YAMABUSHI(Gaca, Kleniewski, Michalski, Świczerewski)   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Cadets 5 Pleszewski Klub Karate(Konowalczyk, Sobkowiak, Tanaś, Vogt)   Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Cadets 7 Samuraji LAT 2(Brants, Dierins, Feldmanis, Ramanis)   Samuraji  LATVIA
Kumite Team male Juniors
Kumite Team male Juniors 1gold Sen-bin karate team(Naida, Toroshanko, Yanenko)   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Juniors 2silver Harasuto Poland(Pajak, Sochanski, Zurek)   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów(Mituła, Mituła, Świtoń)   UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Kumite Team male Juniors 3bronze OLYMPIC-DODZE(Atamanchuk, KSENZHYK, KUSHNIR, Medvediuk)   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Juniors 5 Pleszewski Klub Karate(Szkudlarek, Vogt, Vogt, Śmigielski)   Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
Kumite Team male Seniors
Kumite Team male Seniors 1gold UNION(Hladun, Kmit, Rekhlitskyy, Zhyvko)   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Seniors 2silver Sen-bin karate team(Hurskyi, Rud, Tsymbal, Zhegaliuk)   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze UKF SMK(KANDYBA, Mokrynchuk, SAVCHUK)   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Seniors 3bronze GOKKEN8(Wendt, Wolak, wolak)   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
Kumite Team male U12
Kumite Team male U12 1gold Sen-Bin(Bidniak, Bohuslavskyi, Kovtun)   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U12 2silver OLIMP TEAM 1(Dziuda, Kamil, Kołodziejczak, Pełka)   Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze UNMEI-SKIF(AZIOMA, FARYMA, serebrany)   MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI”  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U12 3bronze sonkei 1(Domurad, Molenda, Wrzochol)   Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U12 5 GOKKEN4(Obiegło, Pituła, Wolański, Zawada)   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U12 5 Harasuto Poland(Adamczyk, Konrad, Kurzydlak)   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND
Kumite Team male U14
Kumite Team male U14 1gold Sen-bin karate team(Grygorenko, Ivanov, Rezchyk)   Sen-bin Karate Club  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver UNION(Kravchuk, Podolets, Zelinskyy)   PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze karate-klub EDElVEIS(HUZAREVICH, PALIASHCHUK, SAKHVON, YARASHKEVICH)   klub karate Edelveis  BELARUS
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze KK Iglow(Janovčík, Javorský, Černický, Černický)   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male U14 5 DODZE UBMM(Bondar, Melnyk, Mostipaka, Ulianitskyi)   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U14 5 OLIMP TEAM 1(Dudziński, Gajewski, Jarocki, Szuba)   Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 7 Pleszewski Klub Karate(Florczak, Sobkowiak, Szymoniak, Tarnawski)   Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Kumite Team male U14 7 SKK SENSHI Tczew(Krzemiński, Pruchniewski, Ziegert)   Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-07-03 16:22:05 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE