Results
 
Schweizermeisterschaften / Championnats Suisse 2015 Liestal - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata female 10 years 1gold Häberli Leana Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 10 years 2sivler Tschanz Olivia Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 11 years 1gold Minano Lanyfer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 2sivler Huber Lea Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze Tastan Sevin Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 3bronze Vifian Alea Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 Chniter Schifa Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 11 years 5 Pentassuglia Audry TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 12 years 1gold Suter Anina Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 2sivler Benz Shomshanok Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze Laufer Michelle Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 3bronze MISCHLER VANESSA KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 Ujihara Miki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 12 years 5 Graf Isabel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata female 13 years 1gold Forgione Ramona Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 2sivler Vögelin Amélie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze Vögelin Florence Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 3bronze Graf Nina Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 Messerli Cindy Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 5 Baumann Iren Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata female 13 years 7 Germanà Luana Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Mark Melinda Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Steiner Chantal Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Oechslin Rahel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Perroud Denise Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 2sivler RIGHETTI Mahayan Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Welschen Lisa Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Blaser Elena Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Bortot Gina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Bianchetti Milena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 2sivler Isenegger Leoni Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Polozani Alma Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Mark Melinda Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Oechslin Rahel Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Veraguth Mara Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler Wyler Kurt Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze De Pascalis Mirko Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze DI CAPRIO Leon KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Rothenbühler Michael Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Heim Vital Karate Do Frutigen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Nuzzo Antonio Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Stocker Pietro Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 2sivler Ujihara Yuki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze BEUTLER Steven KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Störrlein Pascal Shukokai Karate Do Zürich-Bachenbülach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Ltaief Hassan Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U16 7 DI GIOIA Raffaele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Spitz Luca Hayabusa Karate-Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 2sivler Neth Dara Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Ben Yahia Anass Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Ben Yahia Hussein Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 PETRONE Alessio KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U18 5 CASTRO Ricardo KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Rösch Maurice Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler DI CAPRIO Leon KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze BEGOT Benoit EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Rüegg Michael TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Lakhdar Damien Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 LONCHAMPT Gianni EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 10 years 1gold Fajardo John Mariel karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 2sivler Dell Angelo Daniele Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 10 years 3bronze Schertenleib Janik Timo Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 11 years 1gold Forgione Mirco Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 2sivler Böhler Marco karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze DI GIOIA Gabriele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 3bronze Tastan Sipan Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 Venetz Rama Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 5 Pfaffeneder Adrian Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 11 years 7 Guerreiro Pedro Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 12 years 1gold Tastan Siyar Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 2sivler Schertenleib Lars Noah Karate Emme  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze Lichtensteiger Fabian Shukokai Karate Do Zürich-Bachenbülach  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 3bronze Pjetraj Arben Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 Elfathi Amr Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 12 years 5 Waber Kjetil Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kata male 13 years 1gold Grasic David Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 2sivler Prongué Titouan Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze CODES Julien Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 3bronze Pfaffeneder Philipp Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kata male 13 years 5 Rigert Tim Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 1gold Clavien Fanny Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 2sivler RUFER ANGELA Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 3bronze Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 5 Christen Nadine Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 1gold Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 2sivler Grenacher Annalena Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 3bronze Petrovic Diana Karate do Herzogenbuchsee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2sivler BEN MIMOUN Sarah Karaté Club Meyrin  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze von Känel Aline Goju Kan Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Gobet Florence Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Brüderlin Ramona Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2sivler Franzosi Marion Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Schumacher Rahel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Krasniqi Egzona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Quirici Elena Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2sivler Horvath Janette Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 3bronze Gibiino Carla Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +41 1gold Zbinden Lea Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +41 2sivler Bürgisser Thyra karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +41 3bronze Pentassuglia Audry TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +41 3bronze Tastan Sevin Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -34 1gold Barth Anna Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 2sivler Rizzuti Nevina Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze Schläpfer Rita Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 3bronze Minano Lanyfer Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -34 5 GABRIELYAN Léa EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 -41 1gold Häberli Leana Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -41 2sivler Olah Lea Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -41 3bronze Zwahlen Demi Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -41 3bronze Zbinden Lara Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +51 1gold Redzepi Zemime Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 2sivler Topcu Selin Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 3bronze Graf Nina Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 3bronze Ovcar Karla Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 5 SANTOS Cindy Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 5 Poljak Nina Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +51 7 Rowcroft Phoebe Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -43 1gold Vögelin Amélie Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 2sivler Mader Sheena Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 3bronze Dillier Moira TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 3bronze Benz Shomshanok Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 5 KARS Nurdan Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 5 Hofmann Mirja Lou Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 7 Mettler Moeri Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -43 7 Leder Shana KSC Siggenthal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 -51 1gold Vögelin Florence Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 2sivler Suter Anina Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 3bronze Ellenberger Lorena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 3bronze Messerli Cindy Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 5 Schüpbach Mara Karate Kai Bern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 5 Ujihara Miki Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -51 7 Gass Lea Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Bortot Gina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2sivler Schratter Kim Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Weinberger Tena karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Salvador Jessica Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Sama Laura Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 5 Brun Andrea karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold KARS Nur Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2sivler Bianchetti Milena Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Bartolotta Rebecca Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Sejdijaj Diellza Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2sivler Hartmann Katja Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Kajtazi Lorika Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Kadar Ramona Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Salerno Noemi Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Gamma Tabea TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Stanca Floriana Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2sivler Bonjour Pauline Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Elshani Donita Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Ulluri Dielza Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 5 Knupp Janine Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold Schärer Maya Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2sivler Dokter Sanne Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Polatli Meltem Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Haas Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 Kurer Chiara Wado-Karate-Dojo St. St. Gallen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold Radjenovic Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2sivler Sadiku Kosovare Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Zumwald Oriane Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 3bronze Bultmann Liv Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 5 Meylan Nina Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Karalik Nurija Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2sivler Kaufmann Fabienne karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Waber Francine Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2sivler Grenacher Annalena Karateschule Huttwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Petrovic Diana Karate do Herzogenbuchsee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Dia-Eddine Sana Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Bartolotta Iliana Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2sivler Schmidt Nathalie Karateclub Gampel-Saastal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Michel Melinda Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Franzosi Marion Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2sivler Krasniqi Egzona Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze SINGER CELINA karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Mark Melinda Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Gibiino Carla Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2sivler Bekteshi Albana karate club Dardania  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Zulauf Shalin Lya Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold De Martin Sabri Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2sivler NDIAYE PAPE Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze Zecca Donato Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 1gold Faes Yannik karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 2sivler Délétroz Gaétan Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 3bronze Rohner Luca Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Bajrami Kujtim Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2sivler SIGILLÒ Nicola KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Bytyci Mentor Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze TAWFIK Salim Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Schibler Marc-Antoine Karaté Club Jonction  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Weibel Roman Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2sivler Eggimann Paco Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Rüegg Michael TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 3bronze Schmidlin Benoît Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 5 Cristina Luca Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Weber Florian karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2sivler Letic Ilija TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Waltert Marco karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Shane Julian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Radjenovic Timo Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Bytyçi Nikoll KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 1gold Kabashi John Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 2sivler Jirout Martin Fudokan Club Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Schnyder Philip Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +40 3bronze Forgione Mirco Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -34 1gold Gaetani Vincenzo Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 2sivler SCHEDEL Keni EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Baskaran Banusan Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 3bronze Guerreiro Pedro Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -34 5 Loser Noah Karate Schule Rickenbach  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 -40 1gold Tastan Sipan Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 2sivler Venetz Rama Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze Pfaffeneder Adrian Karate Center Frauenfeld  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 3bronze DI GIOIA Gabriele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 -40 5 Schmid Janick Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 +50 1gold Pelleriti Lino Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 2sivler Pjetraj Arben Karate Shotokan Ajoie  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze Zayed Issam Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 3bronze Wagner Mika Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 COSSETTINI Nathan Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 +50 5 Graf Ilias Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 1gold Elfathi Amr Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 2sivler Gyr Kevin Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze Spycher Nick Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 3bronze Brunner Matthias Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 5 HOFMANN Mathieu EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -40 5 Tastan Siyar Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold Malara Matteo Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2sivler De Girolamo Nicola Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Rigert Tim Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Mneimne Amir Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 Romano Elio TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 Krapf Meo Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold Thaneswaran Lithan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2sivler Milosavljevic Filip Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold Durrer Andrin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2sivler CLAESSENS Mayeul EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Wernli Oliver Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze CETINKAYA Atakan Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Fajardo Ivan karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Stocker Pietro Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold DI GIOIA Raffaele Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2sivler BEUTLER Steven KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Dayer Jean-Baptiste Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze VONLANTHEN Julien Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Vanacore Alessio Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 De Cillis Alessio Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Grob Kim Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2sivler Krapf Lionel Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Senn Janis TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Ltaief Hassan Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Oechslin Robin Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 BEGANI Jasin Shotokan Karate-Do Baselland  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold Zayed Amar Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2sivler Rösch Sascha Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Ltaief Sayfallah Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Souto Ebiner Hermès Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Maret Martin Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 5 Nani Marco Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold Wagner Kevin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2sivler Vozza Fabio Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Ravichandran Mathushan Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Tetaj Gjergj Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 5 SCHROETER Maxime Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold Spitz Luca Hayabusa Karate-Do Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2sivler Pajaziti Endrit Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Vanacore Gianluca Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold Kabashi Kevin Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2sivler Cattin Keanu KIDOKAN K.C. LE LOCLE, CHAUX-DE-FONDS  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Sangarapillai Gowtham Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Unternährer Michael TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Neth Dara Shotokan Karate Club Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Koch Severin Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold Kabashi Kol Elson Sport & Karate  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2sivler Krasniqi Egzon Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Vranjes Yanik Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Brunner Philippe Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Ben Yahia Hussein Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 5 Ben Yahia Anass Karaté Shitoryu Biel-Bienne  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Pisino Noah Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2sivler Rupp Dominic Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Délétroz Gaétan Karate Club Valais  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Weibel Roman Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2sivler Schmidlin Benoît Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze TAWFIK Salim Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Salvati Massimo Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 COSENDEY Joey EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Jost Marco KS Langnau LU  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold WASSIM FARHAT Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2sivler Shane Julian Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Sousa Claudio Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze TSENG JACKY WI CHUNG Nippon Karate Grenchen  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Zulauf Shay Dimo Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 LONCHAMPT Gianni EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female Seniors 1gold EKTS Lausanne EKTS Lausanne Vufflens  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female Seniors 2sivler KC Payerne Karaté-Club Payerne  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U14 1gold Lyss/Aarberg 06 Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 2sivler Kloten 2 Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze Ken Shi Kai Team 2 Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 3bronze Lyss/Aarberg 02 Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 5 KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U14 5 Rapperswil Karate Center Rapperswil-Uznach  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Female U18 1gold TAISHO A TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Female U18 2sivler TAISHO L TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male Seniors 1gold Karateschule Thun Karateschule Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male Seniors 2sivler TAISHO TAISHO Karateschule  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male Seniors 3bronze Karatekai Basel Karatekai Basel  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male Seniors 3bronze Jaguars Team Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U14 1gold BCF 3 Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 2sivler Kloten 3 Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze Ken Shi Kai Team 4 Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U14 3bronze Ken SHi Kai Team 3 Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
Team Kata Male U18 1gold KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 2sivler BCF 2 Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze Lyss/Aarberg 07 Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 3bronze Ken Shi Kai Team 1 Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen  SWITZERLAND
        Team Kata Male U18 5 Lyss/Aarberg 03 Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-02-22 03:49:32 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE