Results
 
WSF 7th WORLD SHOTOKAN CHAMPIONSHIPS BYDGOSZCZ & POLAND - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
-21 YEARS JUNIIORS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 1gold Allambergenova Aysanem  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        -21 YEARS JUNIIORS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 2silver GRALAK JUSTYNA  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        -21 YEARS JUNIIORS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 3bronze GHITAN MARIA DANIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
-21 YEARS JUNIIORS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 1gold Fagerland Ruben Vinje  Sentrum Karateklubb  NORWAY
        -21 YEARS JUNIIORS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 2silver SOS ERIC  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        -21 YEARS JUNIIORS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 3bronze SHOKRUH ISTAMOV  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
10-11 Years Female Team Kumite 1gold Poland WSF(Borysiak, Gackowska, Mojsak, Mularska)  Poland WSF  POLAND
        10-11 Years Female Team Kumite 2silver WSF GEORGIA(AVETYAN, NIKOLE, NORSOYAN)  Georgian Federation  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years Female Team Kumite 3bronze KUMITE CSKU MŠŠ(Miglová, Šebestová, Šidlová)  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10-11 Years Female Team Kumite 3bronze WSF ROMANIA(BECHEAN, LUNGU, PINZARIU, SERBAN)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
10-11 Years Male Team Kata 1gold UZBEKISTAN(Abdurakhim, Axror, Komronbek)  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        10-11 Years Male Team Kata 2silver budokan wroclaw(dul, dziedzicki, szybiak)  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        10-11 Years Male Team Kata 3bronze SC SKELYA KBG(Bondarchuk, Goloviychuk, Kotsyubaylo)  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Male Team Kata 3bronze WSF ROMANIA(DUMITRA, STAMATE, STANCIU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
10-11 Years Male Team Kumite 1gold ROYAL TEAM(Chernenko, Grigorashenko, Morozov, Shapoval)  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Male Team Kumite 2silver SHOGUN UKRAINE DSC(CHERNOBAI, DYHID, SULYM)  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze SC SKELYA KBGB(Bashinskiy, Bondarchuk, Goloviychuk, Kotsyubaylo)  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze WSF UKRAINE(Nikulin, Panchuk, Shveda, Sygolaev)  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
10-11 Years Female Team Kata 1gold ATTFIS B(Hájková, Ondroušková, Petrušková )  TEAMATTFIS CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10-11 Years Female Team Kata 2silver Kata CSKU MVP(Martínková, Pešádiková, Václavíková)  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10-11 Years Female Team Kata 3bronze SHINDO CIESZYN(Kania, Kopica, Śliwczyńska)  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        10-11 Years Female Team Kata 3bronze Kamikaze 4(Głowacka, Malinowska, Wilk)  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
10-11 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 1gold ARSLAN ŞULE ZEYNEP  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        10-11 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 2silver Nowak Wiktoria  Poland WSF  POLAND
        10-11 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 3bronze Vavrušková Lucie  Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10-11 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 3bronze Bučková Mira  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
10-11 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 1gold Sobota Kevin  Poland WSF  POLAND
        10-11 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 2silver PAWLACZYK TOMASZ  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        10-11 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 3bronze Paterson Galen Darren  SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10-11 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 3bronze Maciak Radosław  Poland WSF  POLAND
10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +38Kg 1gold Kratochvílová Barbora  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +38Kg 2silver Andrukiewicz Nina  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +38Kg 3bronze Daniszewska Julia  Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +38Kg 3bronze Jaroszewska Amelia  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -34Kg 1gold Frydrychová Magdalena  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -34Kg 2silver Martínková Karolína  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -34Kg 3bronze Vavrušková Lucie  Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -34Kg 3bronze Abo-Yones Donia  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -38Kg 1gold LUNGU DENISA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -38Kg 2silver SAMASHEVA BELLA  ABYROY KARATE-DO SPORTS CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -38Kg 3bronze Bučková Mira  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -38Kg 3bronze ELIŠKA VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +42Kg 1gold Bondarchuk Olexandr  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +42Kg 2silver DYHID OLEKSANDR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +42Kg 3bronze SHEVEL ARSENIY  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +42Kg 3bronze FSUTURI GIVI  Georgian Federation  GEORGIA
10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -30Kg 1gold SATYLGAN RAUAN  ABYROY KARATE-DO SPORTS CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -30Kg 2silver Tarasenko Dmitriy  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -30Kg 3bronze Ulugbek Nematov  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -30Kg 3bronze Sygolaev Oleksandr  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -34Kg 1gold Grigorashenko Mykyta  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -34Kg 2silver Axror Iriskulov  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -34Kg 3bronze Rafiei Aydin  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -34Kg 3bronze COSTACHE DAVID  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -38Kg 1gold YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -38Kg 2silver Goloviychuk Olexiy  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -38Kg 3bronze Chernenko Konstantin  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -38Kg 3bronze Nikulin Stanislav  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -42Kg 1gold DUGLADZE TIMOTE  Georgian Federation  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -42Kg 2silver Kirkach Marko  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -42Kg 3bronze Shapoval Denis  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -42Kg 3bronze Abdurakhim Abdurakhmanov  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
10-11 Years WKF Kumite Female +38Kg 1gold Kratochvílová Barbora  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Female +38Kg 2silver AVETYAN AKSANNA  Georgian Federation  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Female +38Kg 3bronze Jaroszewska Amelia  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Female +38Kg 3bronze Daniszewska Julia  Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
10-11 Years WKF Kumite Female -34Kg 1gold Zubek Kornelia  Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Female -34Kg 2silver Mojsak Julia  Poland WSF  POLAND
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Female -34Kg 3bronze Zelek Elwira  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Female -34Kg 3bronze Frydrychová Magdalena  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
10-11 Years WKF Kumite Female -38Kg 1gold LUNGU DENISA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Female -38Kg 2silver SAMASHEVA BELLA  ABYROY KARATE-DO SPORTS CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Female -38Kg 3bronze Demurashvili Nikole  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Female -38Kg 3bronze Biloshicka Olena  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male +42Kg 1gold SHEVEL ARSENIY  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male +42Kg 2silver Darawsha Rezeq  Okinawan Karate School Palestine  PALESTINE
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male +42Kg 3bronze STANCIU STEFAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male +42Kg 3bronze Sienkiewicz Radosław  Poland WSF  POLAND
10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male -30Kg 1gold SATYLGAN RAUAN  ABYROY KARATE-DO SPORTS CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male -30Kg 2silver MENTEŞ ADİL  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male -30Kg 3bronze Morozov Maksym  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male -30Kg 3bronze Sygolaev Oleksandr  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male -34Kg 1gold COSTACHE DAVID  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male -34Kg 2silver Grigorashenko Mykyta  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male -34Kg 3bronze Axror Iriskulov  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male -34Kg 3bronze Rafiei Aydin  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male -38Kg 1gold Sobota Kevin  Poland WSF  POLAND
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male -38Kg 2silver Goloviychuk Olexiy  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male -38Kg 3bronze Shveda Vladyslav  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male -38Kg 3bronze Chernenko Konstantin  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male -42Kg 1gold Shapoval Denis  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male -42Kg 2silver Suligorski Damian  Poland WSF  POLAND
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male -42Kg 3bronze CHERNOBAI MATVII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        10-11 Years WKF Kumite Male -42Kg 3bronze Abdurakhim Abdurakhmanov  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
12-13 Years Male Team Kata 1gold Kata CSKU BPL(Brejcha, Lipert, Pajkrt)  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12-13 Years Male Team Kata 2silver Poland WSF(Lewandowski, Maciak, Sobota)  Poland WSF  POLAND
        12-13 Years Male Team Kata 3bronze Kamikaze Team 3(Erdmann, Markiewicz, Wilk)  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        12-13 Years Male Team Kata 3bronze DYNAMIC TEAM(NIEDZIELA, PAWLACZYK, PRUSINOWSKI)  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
12-13 Years Male Team Kumite 1gold KK Iglow(Janovčík, Javorský, Černický, Černický)  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        12-13 Years Male Team Kumite 2silver WSF UKRAINE(Karnaukh, Vorokhobin, Zadorozhnyi)  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        12-13 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze Poland WSF(Gudel, Harasimczuk, Kiszko)  Poland WSF  POLAND
        12-13 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze CSKU CZE-(Bouček, Pečenka, Tinavský)  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
12-13 Years Female Team Kata 1gold Kata CSKU BČB(Brejchová, Bučková, Čondlová)  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12-13 Years Female Team Kata 2silver Poland WSF(Le Hai, Nowak, Wesołowska)  Poland WSF  POLAND
        12-13 Years Female Team Kata 3bronze Poland WSF(Ksiadz, Sachar, Zminczuk)  Poland WSF  POLAND
        12-13 Years Female Team Kata 3bronze sport for all(Ivanova, Perminiva, Starceva, Starceva)  sport for all  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
12-13 Years Female Team Kumite 1gold TÜRKİYE(AKSOY, ARSLAN, İĞDE)  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        12-13 Years Female Team Kumite 2silver sport for all(Ivanova, Perminiva, Starceva, Starceva)  sport for all  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Years Female Team Kumite 3bronze Bodaikan4(Cedro, Ostrowska, Szelągiewicz)  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        12-13 Years Female Team Kumite 3bronze WSF ROMANIA 2(BALAUTA, KISS, MANTA)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Female Jyu Kumite 1gold Hurenko Polina  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        12-13 Years Female Jyu Kumite 2silver Startceva Viktoriia  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Years Female Jyu Kumite 3bronze Pietrakowska Zuzanna  Poland WSF  POLAND
        12-13 Years Female Jyu Kumite 3bronze Rasmussen Malin Katrine Henriquez  Sentrum Karateklubb  NORWAY
12-13 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 1gold Brejchová Denisa  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12-13 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 2silver Rasmussen Malin Katrine Henriquez  Sentrum Karateklubb  NORWAY
        12-13 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 3bronze Startceva Veronika  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 3bronze Le Hai Julia  Poland WSF  POLAND
12-13 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 1gold Brejcha Daniel  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12-13 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 2silver BÜTÜNER MUSTAFA ÖNDER  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        12-13 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 3bronze ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        12-13 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 3bronze Moreno Domont Mathias  WSF - Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
12-13 Years Male Jyu Kumite 1gold Alferowicz Cezary  Poland WSF  POLAND
        12-13 Years Male Jyu Kumite 2silver Żywicki Bartosz  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        12-13 Years Male Jyu Kumite 3bronze PAVEL RAKOV  CLUB ASLAN KALİNİNGRAD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Years Male Jyu Kumite 3bronze Bouček Zdeněk  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +52Kg 1gold Szelągiewicz Patrycja  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +52Kg 2silver Osouchová Nela  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +52Kg 3bronze Kirszling Małgorzata  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +52Kg 3bronze Vavrušková Kristýna  Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -43Kg 1gold Panchuk Ariadna  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -43Kg 2silver Startceva Veronika  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -43Kg 3bronze Górnikiewicz Gabriela  Pałuckie Stowarzyszenie Karate Musashi  POLAND
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -43Kg 3bronze Wesołowska Wiktoria  Poland WSF  POLAND
12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -52Kg 1gold Hurenko Polina  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -52Kg 2silver Krivdová Sára  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -52Kg 3bronze KISS IMOLA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -52Kg 3bronze Machová Bianka  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +56Kg 1gold Kovalov Oleksandr  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +56Kg 2silver GÜL AHMET HAKAN  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +56Kg 3bronze Assadi Yasen  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +56Kg 3bronze Kowalski Bartosz  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -38Kg 1gold Zavkiddin Shonazarov  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -38Kg 2silver Zadorozhnyi Oleksandr  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -38Kg 3bronze Rafiei Ramtin  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -38Kg 3bronze Alferowicz Cezary  Poland WSF  POLAND
12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -44Kg 1gold Kulazhan Olzhas  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -44Kg 2silver Filin-filinyuk Kiril  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -44Kg 3bronze Kiszko Jakub  Poland WSF  POLAND
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -44Kg 3bronze GEORGESCU CATALIN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -50Kg 1gold Tinavský Jáchym  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -50Kg 2silver Lilo Vladyslav  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -50Kg 3bronze CATRINESCU LAURENTIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -50Kg 3bronze BOLDIS MARCEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -56Kg 1gold Janovčík Maroš  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -56Kg 2silver YILDIZ AYTAŞ  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -56Kg 3bronze SULYM YAROSLAV  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        12-13 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -56Kg 3bronze Harasimczuk Hubert  Poland WSF  POLAND
12-13 Years WKF Kumite Female +52Kg 1gold AKSOY SUDENUR  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Female +52Kg 2silver Osouchová Nela  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Female +52Kg 3bronze GORNOVICEANU ANA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Female +52Kg 3bronze Vavrušková Kristýna  Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
12-13 Years WKF Kumite Female -43Kg 1gold Panchuk Ariadna  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Female -43Kg 2silver Startceva Veronika  Akademia karate Chempions  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Female -43Kg 3bronze Starba Patrycja  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Female -43Kg 3bronze Brejchová Denisa  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
12-13 Years WKF Kumite Female -52Kg 1gold Krivdová Sára  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Female -52Kg 2silver Čondlová Lucie  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Female -52Kg 3bronze VASILE MADALINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Female -52Kg 3bronze Lesiuk Emilia  Poland WSF  POLAND
12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male +56Kg 1gold Bankowski Michał  Poland WSF  POLAND
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male +56Kg 2silver ILINCA MARIUS ADRIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male +56Kg 3bronze Kowalski Bartosz  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male +56Kg 3bronze Assadi Yasen  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male -38Kg 1gold Černický Jakub  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male -38Kg 2silver Zadorozhnyi Oleksandr  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male -38Kg 3bronze Zýka Štěpán  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male -38Kg 3bronze Karnaukh Glib  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male -44Kg 1gold Ismailov Rakhman  Sentrum Karateklubb  NORWAY
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male -44Kg 2silver GLURJIDZE LUKA  Georgian Federation  GEORGIA
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male -44Kg 3bronze Drobňák Martin  MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male -44Kg 3bronze Zegar Damian  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male -50Kg 1gold Lilo Vladyslav  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male -50Kg 2silver Muśnicki Hubert  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male -50Kg 3bronze Voloshin Alexandr  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male -50Kg 3bronze Javorský Šimon  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male -56Kg 1gold Harasimczuk Hubert  Poland WSF  POLAND
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male -56Kg 2silver Janovčík Maroš  KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male -56Kg 3bronze Pjetraj Arben  WSF - Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        12-13 Years WKF Kumite Male -56Kg 3bronze Didkivskiy Oleg  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
14-15 Years Female Team Kata 1gold WSF ROMANIA(BONDRESCU, STANUCA, VELTAN)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female Team Kata 2silver WSF ROMANIA -(AFLOAREI, BORDIANU, DORULET)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female Team Kata 3bronze UZBEKISTAN(Aziza, Azizabonu, ZULAYKO)  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
14-15 Years Female Team Kumite 1gold YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ(OCAK, DOĞAN, SARI, BAYDAR)  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Female Team Kumite 2silver Poland WSF(Czubaszek, Duranska, Kalinowska, Lapka)  Poland WSF  POLAND
        14-15 Years Female Team Kumite 3bronze UZBEKISTAN(Aziza, Azizabonu, ZULAYKO)  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 Years Female Team Kumite 3bronze WSF ROMANIA 2(BONDRESCU, STANUCA, VELTAN)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Male Team Kata 1gold Poland WSF(Adametz, Lewandowski, Sobota)  Poland WSF  POLAND
        14-15 Years Male Team Kata 2silver budokan wroclaw(Babinski, Mikolajczyk, Witkowski)  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        14-15 Years Male Team Kata 3bronze UZBEKISTAN(Abdujabbor, Allamurat, KHODJAKULOV, Kamoliddin)  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 Years Male Team Kata 3bronze Sakura(Mateusz, Małachowski, Patryk)  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
14-15 Years Male Team Kumite 1gold Kazakhstan karate team(Azizov, Kulazhan, TIMRALIYEV)  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        14-15 Years Male Team Kumite 2silver UZBEKISTAN(Abdujabbor, Allamurat, KHODJAKULOV, Kamoliddin)  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze JKA-UKRAIN(Dima, Ivan, Mykola)  JKA- UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
        14-15 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze TÜRKİYE(GEZER, KAHRAMAN, KUZULU, YILDIZ)  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
14-15 Years Female Jyu Kumite 1gold ZULAYKO BOBOEVA  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 Years Female Jyu Kumite 2silver MUTALIP YERKEZHAN  ABYROY KARATE-DO SPORTS CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        14-15 Years Female Jyu Kumite 3bronze AFLOAREI MALINA ELENA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Female Jyu Kumite 3bronze BORDIANU ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 1gold KOSHECHKO MARIYA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        14-15 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 2silver ZULAYKO BOBOEVA  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 3bronze STANUCA ANA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 3bronze Vedø Maria Riborg  Sentrum Karateklubb  NORWAY
        14-15 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 5 ORHAN RANA BERFİN  BİGA KARATE GENÇLİK SPORKULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 5 Azizabonu Latipova  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
14-15 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 1gold Adametz Mateusz  Poland WSF  POLAND
        14-15 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 2silver Babinski Bartlomiej  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        14-15 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 3bronze Lácha Jaromír  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14-15 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 5 Abdujabbor Khakimov  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 7 Owczarzak Filip  KLUB KARATE INOCHI GNIEZNO  POLAND
14-15 Years Male Jyu Kumite 1gold KHODJAKULOV MUKHAMMADABDULAZIZ  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 Years Male Jyu Kumite 2silver Allamurat Orinbaev  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 Years Male Jyu Kumite 3bronze Abdujabbor Khakimov  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 Years Male Jyu Kumite 3bronze JINISYAN VLADIMIR  Georgian Federation  GEORGIA
14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +54Kg 1gold ÖZKILIÇ GÜLŞAH  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +54Kg 2silver Czubaszek Martyna  Poland WSF  POLAND
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +54Kg 3bronze Achehboune Amira  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +54Kg 3bronze Andrlová Alice  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -47Kg 1gold Azizabonu Latipova  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -47Kg 2silver Zelenova Dominika  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -47Kg 3bronze SZENTGYORGYI SILVIA ANAMARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -47Kg 3bronze khalaila jawan  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -54Kg 1gold Achehboune Aya  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -54Kg 2silver ZULAYKO BOBOEVA  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -54Kg 3bronze KONDAUROVA POLINA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -54Kg 3bronze ORHAN RANA BERFİN  BİGA KARATE GENÇLİK SPORKULÜBÜ  TURKEY
14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +70Kg 1gold Pietrucha Jakub  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +70Kg 2silver byade magd  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +70Kg 3bronze COTOC TUDOR NICOLAE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +70Kg 3bronze ALB RARES NICOLAE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -52Kg 1gold Bregadze Davit  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -52Kg 2silver Netolický Radek  Oddíl karate Hlinsko  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -52Kg 3bronze Spichko Dmytro  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -52Kg 3bronze Hromik Nikolay  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -57Kg 1gold Abdujabbor Khakimov  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -57Kg 2silver TEMRALIYEV DARKHAN  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -57Kg 3bronze Prodaschuk Anton  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -57Kg 3bronze GEZER MURAT  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -63Kg 1gold Allamurat Orinbaev  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -63Kg 2silver Ivan Lynduk  JKA- UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -63Kg 3bronze Lácha Jaromír  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -63Kg 3bronze Stromov Nikita  KWF/WSF Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -70Kg 1gold Azizov Ramazan  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -70Kg 2silver Kamoliddin Sultanbaev  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -70Kg 3bronze SAMANCI ALPEREN  BOĞAZİÇİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female +54Kg 1gold Achehboune Amira  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female +54Kg 2silver Aziza Bayjigitova  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female +54Kg 3bronze KOSHECHKO MARIYA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female +54Kg 3bronze ÖZKILIÇ GÜLŞAH  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female +54Kg 5 BONDRESCU CLARA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female +54Kg 5 Andrlová Alice  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female +54Kg 7 Kalinowska Katarzyna  Poland WSF  POLAND
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female +54Kg 7 Czubaszek Martyna  Poland WSF  POLAND
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female +54Kg 9 WOŹNIAK WIKTORIA  Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female +54Kg 9 Misiuk Julia  Poland WSF  POLAND
14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female -47Kg 1gold SARI SEDEF  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female -47Kg 2silver khalaila jawan  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female -47Kg 3bronze Azizabonu Latipova  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female -47Kg 3bronze Zelenova Dominika  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female -54Kg 1gold OCAK DAMLA  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female -54Kg 2silver KARS Nur  WSF - Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female -54Kg 3bronze Achehboune Aya  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female -54Kg 3bronze Palashevska Yuliia  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female -54Kg 5 Lapka Patrycja  Poland WSF  POLAND
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female -54Kg 5 VELTAN MIRELA MARIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female -54Kg 7 FICO ZSOFIA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female -54Kg 7 Vedø Maria Riborg  Sentrum Karateklubb  NORWAY
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Female -54Kg 9 sabharwal Akanksha  World Shotokon Federation Of India  INDIA
14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male +70Kg 1gold Pietrucha Jakub  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male +70Kg 2silver ALB RARES NICOLAE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male +70Kg 3bronze COTOC TUDOR NICOLAE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male +70Kg 3bronze Pajak Łukasz  Poland WSF  POLAND
14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -52Kg 1gold KUZULU ORHAN ALP  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -52Kg 2silver AY MERT ALİ  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -52Kg 3bronze YILDIZ AYTAŞ  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -52Kg 3bronze Spichko Dmytro  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -52Kg 5 KOHAN ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -52Kg 5 ELEMESOV BEKARYS  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -52Kg 7 NADIRASHVILI VALERI  Georgian Federation  GEORGIA
14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -57Kg 1gold KHVEDELIANI LUKA  Georgian Federation  GEORGIA
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -57Kg 2silver SAPARIDZE LUKA  Georgian Federation  GEORGIA
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -57Kg 3bronze DEMİRCİ EMİRHAN  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -57Kg 3bronze TEMRALIYEV DARKHAN  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -63Kg 1gold KORKMAZ EMİRHAN  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -63Kg 2silver DUMITRESCU STEFAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -63Kg 3bronze KAŹMIERCZAK HUBERT  Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate  POLAND
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -63Kg 3bronze Allamurat Orinbaev  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -70Kg 1gold Azizov Ramazan  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -70Kg 2silver MINENKO MATVII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -70Kg 3bronze Souaf Ismail  Okinawan Karate School Palestine  PALESTINE
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -70Kg 3bronze Kamoliddin Sultanbaev  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        14-15 Years WKF Kumite Male -70Kg 5 Mateusz Dudek  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
16-17 Years Female Team Kata 1gold Poland WSF(Golata, Holk, Matuszewska)  Poland WSF  POLAND
        16-17 Years Female Team Kata 2silver Poland WSF(Czubaszek, Harast, Rachwał)  Poland WSF  POLAND
16-17 Years Female Team Kumite 1gold TÜRKİYE WSF(DOĞAN, ELİK, YAZICI, ÇOLAK)  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        16-17 Years Female Team Kumite 2silver Team Frölunda Sweden(Ahmadi, Berggren, Nikravan)  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        16-17 Years Female Team Kumite 3bronze WSF ROMANIA(DRETCANU, LIVADARIU, PANA, RADU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Male Team Kata 1gold OKSPalestine F(El Maanni, Souaf, Souaf)  Okinawan Karate School Palestine  PALESTINE
        16-17 Years Male Team Kata 2silver TURKMENISTAN(ARSLAN, ISLAMBEG, SELİM)  TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION OF TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        16-17 Years Male Team Kata 3bronze CSKU CZE(Hnát, Mikeš, Pleva)  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
16-17 Years Male Team Kumite 1gold KAZAKHSTAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION(SHYMYRBEKOV, Shubayev, TEMRALIYEV)  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        16-17 Years Male Team Kumite 2silver WSF ROMANIA(BAIDOC, DEACONU, RIZEA, TAUTEANU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze UZBEKISTAN(Chariev, Kamoliddin, Mukhammad)  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        16-17 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze CSKU Kumite u18(Hnát, Pleva, Vobruba)  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
16-17 Years Female Jyu Kumite 1gold Harast Kinga  Poland WSF  POLAND
        16-17 Years Female Jyu Kumite 2silver DRETCANU RALUCA IOANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 1gold Matuszewska Wiktoria  Poland WSF  POLAND
        16-17 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 2silver Sevara Abdusaidova  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        16-17 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 3bronze ANITEI MICU ADELINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 3bronze RADU PAULA ANDREEA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 1gold El Maanni Ibrahim  Okinawan Karate School Palestine  PALESTINE
        16-17 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 2silver Mukhammad Fayzulloev  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        16-17 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 3bronze Richter Petr  Karate Vision  CZECH REPUBLIC
        16-17 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 3bronze OSUSZKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        16-17 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 5 Adametz Mateusz  Poland WSF  POLAND
        16-17 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 5 Sabharwal Abhishek  World Shotokon Federation Of India  INDIA
16-17 Years Male Jyu Kumite 1gold Mukhammad Fayzulloev  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        16-17 Years Male Jyu Kumite 2silver AKOPYAN GEVORK  Georgian Federation  GEORGIA
        16-17 Years Male Jyu Kumite 3bronze Hnát Ondřej  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        16-17 Years Male Jyu Kumite 3bronze Krystian Andrzejewski  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +59Kg 1gold Berggren Julia  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +59Kg 2silver Harast Kinga  Poland WSF  POLAND
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +59Kg 3bronze Samus Oleksandra  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +59Kg 3bronze Ivanova Iva  BUDO  BULGARIA
16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -48Kg 1gold Tursynbekova Aigerim  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -48Kg 2silver Sevara Abdusaidova  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -53Kg 1gold Ahmadi Tina  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -53Kg 2silver Týlová Eliška  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -59Kg 1gold PANA ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -59Kg 2silver Szymczyk Dominika  Poland WSF  POLAND
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -59Kg 3bronze ANITEI MICU ADELINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +76Kg 1gold Pleva Tomáš  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +76Kg 2silver Roshchupkin Oleksandr  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +76Kg 3bronze RIZEA VLAD  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +76Kg 3bronze Kuna Adrian  Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -55Kg 1gold Topczewski Karol  Poland WSF  POLAND
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -55Kg 2silver BAIDOC MAGDIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -55Kg 3bronze MESLİ YUSUF  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -61Kg 1gold Shubayev Baglan  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -61Kg 2silver EROL BERK  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -61Kg 3bronze Mukhammad Fayzulloev  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -61Kg 3bronze SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -68Kg 1gold DOBRESCU ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -68Kg 2silver El Maanni Ibrahim  Okinawan Karate School Palestine  PALESTINE
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -68Kg 3bronze GHEORGHE MIHAI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -76Kg 1gold Krystian Andrzejewski  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -76Kg 2silver Piecyk Szymon  LUKS KARATE-GOLENIOW  POLAND
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -76Kg 3bronze Gavaľa Samuel  MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
        16-17 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -76Kg 3bronze Igor Nevelich  JKA- UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
16-17 Years WKF Kumite Female +59Kg 1gold Ivanova Iva  BUDO  BULGARIA
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Female +59Kg 2silver Harast Kinga  Poland WSF  POLAND
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Female +59Kg 3bronze Samus Oleksandra  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Female +59Kg 3bronze DRETCANU RALUCA IOANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years WKF Kumite Female -48Kg 1gold ELİK RABİA  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Female -48Kg 2silver Sevara Abdusaidova  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Female -48Kg 3bronze Pančiová Dominika  MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Female -48Kg 3bronze Tursynbekova Aigerim  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
16-17 Years WKF Kumite Female -53Kg 1gold Ahmadi Tina  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Female -53Kg 2silver YAZICI İREM  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Female -53Kg 3bronze Týlová Eliška  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Female -53Kg 3bronze ORHAN RANA BERFİN  BİGA KARATE GENÇLİK SPORKULÜBÜ  TURKEY
16-17 Years WKF Kumite Female -59Kg 1gold ÇOLAK CANSU  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Female -59Kg 2silver PANA ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Female -59Kg 3bronze Karolina Osińska  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Female -59Kg 3bronze ANITEI MICU ADELINA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male +76Kg 1gold BESIKI ABULADZE  Georgian Federation  GEORGIA
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male +76Kg 2silver RIZEA VLAD  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male +76Kg 3bronze Roshchupkin Oleksandr  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male +76Kg 3bronze Hatala Richard  MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male +76Kg 5 Sabharwal Abhishek  World Shotokon Federation Of India  INDIA
16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -55Kg 1gold Abuashvili Shota  Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -55Kg 2silver Topczewski Karol  Poland WSF  POLAND
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -55Kg 3bronze KUZULU ORHAN ALP  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -55Kg 3bronze ISLAMBEG BAKIYEV  TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION OF TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -61Kg 1gold Mukhammad Fayzulloev  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -61Kg 2silver KUCHERENKO VITALI  Georgian Federation  GEORGIA
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -61Kg 3bronze SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -61Kg 3bronze DEMİR TÜRKER  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -61Kg 5 SELİM MYRATDURDYYEV  TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION OF TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -61Kg 5 Shubayev Baglan  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -61Kg 7 Leusz Krystian  Poland WSF  POLAND
16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -68Kg 1gold ÖZDAĞ OSMAN  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -68Kg 2silver Sochanski Paweł  Poland WSF  POLAND
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -68Kg 3bronze El Maanni Ibrahim  Okinawan Karate School Palestine  PALESTINE
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -68Kg 3bronze Jusic Edi  Sentrum Karateklubb  NORWAY
16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -76Kg 1gold Piecyk Szymon  LUKS KARATE-GOLENIOW  POLAND
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -76Kg 2silver DEMİR ALPER  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -76Kg 3bronze TAUTEANU ANDREI STEFAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -76Kg 3bronze Gavaľa Samuel  MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -76Kg 5 Girguś Oliwier  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
        16-17 Years WKF Kumite Male -76Kg 5 Ingilewicz Adam  Poland WSF  POLAND
18 and Over Female Team Kata 1gold DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE(GRALAK, KAŁEK - SMOLAREK, SKRZYPCZAK)  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        18 and Over Female Team Kata 2silver WSF ROMANIA(BILA, GHITAN, TUDOR)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Female Team Kumite 1gold KAZAKHSTAN KARATE-DO FEDERATION(TURSUNBEKOVA, Utelbayeva, Zhangbyrbay)  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 and Over Female Team Kumite 2silver WSF ROMANIA(BILA, POPA, ROMBU, TUDOR)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Male Team Kata 1gold SEN-BIN(Chyzhov, Minaiev, Yefremov)  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        18 and Over Male Team Kata 2silver UZBEKISTAN(Ibragimov, MUHAMMED, SHOKRUH)  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        18 and Over Male Team Kata 3bronze DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE(BARAN, PRZEWOŹNY, WAŚKO)  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        18 and Over Male Team Kata 3bronze WSF ROMANIA(FLORESCU, IORDACHE, MITRICA)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 and Over Male Team Kumite 1gold Kazakhstan karate team(Meldekhanov, Repin, UKMATOV)  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 and Over Male Team Kumite 2silver Kazakhstan karate team(ALPYSBAY, Akpanbet, YESMAKHANBET)  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 and Over Male Team Kumite 3bronze WSF ROMANIA(BARBU, GRIGORIU, PAUN)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 and Over Male Team Kumite 3bronze WSF ROMANIA 2(DINU, GHITA, STANCIU)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 AND OVER SENIORS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 1gold Gharu Sharmila  World Shotokon Federation Of India  INDIA
        18 AND OVER SENIORS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 2silver GHITAN MARIA DANIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 AND OVER SENIORS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 3bronze ZUHRAZHAN DZHUMABAYEVA  TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION OF TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        18 AND OVER SENIORS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 3bronze Napravnikova Lucie  Český svaz Wa-te jitsu dó  CZECH REPUBLIC
        18 AND OVER SENIORS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 5 KAŁEK - SMOLAREK AGNIESZKA  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        18 AND OVER SENIORS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 5 Zalewska Iwona  Poland WSF  POLAND
18 AND OVER SENIORS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 1gold Chyzhov Oleksii  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        18 AND OVER SENIORS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 2silver Yefremov Oleksandr  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        18 AND OVER SENIORS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 3bronze MITRICA IONUT  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 AND OVER SENIORS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 5 Charvát Ondřej  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        18 AND OVER SENIORS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 7 Chichvarin Alexander  KWF/WSF Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
18 and Over Years Female Jyu Kumite 1gold Allambergenova Aysanem  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        18 and Over Years Female Jyu Kumite 2silver Barno Romonova  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        18 and Over Years Female Jyu Kumite 3bronze Donina Hanna  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        18 and Over Years Female Jyu Kumite 3bronze Rybnikova Maria  KWF/WSF Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
18 and Over Years Male Jyu Kumite 1gold SHOKRUH ISTAMOV  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        18 and Over Years Male Jyu Kumite 2silver Chichvarin Alexander  KWF/WSF Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        18 and Over Years Male Jyu Kumite 3bronze Cimiński Patryk  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
        18 and Over Years Male Jyu Kumite 3bronze Urbaniak Maciej  Poland WSF  POLAND
18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +68Kg 1gold Stepashko Anastasiya  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +68Kg 2silver Gniadek Kamila  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +68Kg 3bronze Monika Małowiecka  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -50Kg 1gold Zhangbyrbay Moldir  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -50Kg 2silver BILA ANDREEA RALUCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -55Kg 1gold TUDOR GABRIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -55Kg 2silver ZUHRAZHAN DZHUMABAYEVA  TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION OF TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Donina Hanna  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -61Kg 1gold Utelbayeva Madina  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -61Kg 2silver POPA ADNANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -61Kg 3bronze Barno Romonova  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -61Kg 3bronze KYZY PERIZAT REZHEP  NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION WKF OF KYRGYZ REPUBLIC  KYRGYZSTAN
18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -68Kg 1gold Orzechowska Daria  Poland WSF  POLAND
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -68Kg 2silver ROMBU ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -68Kg 3bronze PATASHURI NINO  Georgian Federation  GEORGIA
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -68Kg 3bronze Zelinska Maryna  Poland WSF  POLAND
18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +84Kg 1gold SALMANOV YAHYA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +84Kg 2silver Cimiński Patryk  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +84Kg 3bronze Liparteliani Giorgi  Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -60Kg 1gold Akpanbet Nurzhan  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -60Kg 2silver Barotov Dalerjon  Tajikistan Karatedo Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -60Kg 3bronze Kamrowski Piotr  Poland WSF  POLAND
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -60Kg 3bronze USSENBAYEV ADILET  ABYROY KARATE-DO SPORTS CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -67Kg 1gold IORDACHE GABRIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -67Kg 2silver ADKHAM IBRAGIMOV  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -67Kg 3bronze GURBANMYRAT GYLYJOV  TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION OF TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -67Kg 3bronze DIYAR HOJAYEV  TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION OF TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -75Kg 1gold Negaturov Dmytro  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -75Kg 2silver ATAIBEK ABDIZHALIL UULU  NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION WKF OF KYRGYZ REPUBLIC  KYRGYZSTAN
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -75Kg 3bronze DANIEL POPESCU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Meldekhanov Aldiyar  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -84Kg 1gold STANCIU NICOLAE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -84Kg 2silver Olszewski Patrick  Judo-Karate-Club Goslar  GERMANY
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -84Kg 3bronze DINU PAUL-VIOREL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 Years and Over Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -84Kg 3bronze SOS ERIC  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female +68Kg 1gold Stepashko Anastasiya  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female +68Kg 2silver Gniadek Kamila  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female +68Kg 3bronze Roudnická Lenka  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female -50Kg 1gold Zhangbyrbay Moldir  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female -50Kg 2silver TEPE ZEYNEP  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female -50Kg 3bronze Vojtová Monika  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female -50Kg 3bronze BILA ANDREEA RALUCA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female -55Kg 1gold GÖKMEN GÖNÜL  HAKAN ALPAY SPOR KULUBÜ  TURKEY
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female -55Kg 2silver TUDOR GABRIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female -55Kg 3bronze Donina Hanna  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female -55Kg 3bronze ZUHRAZHAN DZHUMABAYEVA  TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION OF TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female -61Kg 1gold POPA ADNANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female -61Kg 2silver Utelbayeva Madina  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female -61Kg 3bronze Gharu Sharmila  World Shotokon Federation Of India  INDIA
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female -61Kg 3bronze Barno Romonova  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female -68Kg 1gold Orzechowska Daria  Poland WSF  POLAND
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female -68Kg 2silver Zelinska Maryna  Poland WSF  POLAND
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female -68Kg 3bronze ROMBU ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Female -68Kg 3bronze PATASHURI NINO  Georgian Federation  GEORGIA
18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male +84Kg 1gold Repin Nikolay  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male +84Kg 2silver UKMATOV DIMASH  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male +84Kg 3bronze Tesař Milan  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male +84Kg 3bronze SALMANOV YAHYA  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -60Kg 1gold ALPYSBAY KAISAR  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -60Kg 2silver USSENBAYEV ADILET  ABYROY KARATE-DO SPORTS CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -60Kg 3bronze Krushelnytskyi Oleksii  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -60Kg 3bronze ROHAN IMRE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -60Kg 5 Akpanbet Nurzhan  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -60Kg 5 KUBO TAMURA  JAPAN SHOTOKAN INSTUTE  JAPAN
18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -67Kg 1gold YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -67Kg 2silver ADKHAM IBRAGIMOV  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -67Kg 3bronze BARBU IRINEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -67Kg 3bronze IORDACHE GABRIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -67Kg 5 GURBANMYRAT GYLYJOV  TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION OF TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -67Kg 5 AMANGELDİ BASHİMOV  TRADITIONAL KARATE FEDERATION OF TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -75Kg 1gold Vekua Henri  Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -75Kg 2silver Negaturov Dmytro  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -75Kg 3bronze GHITA SILVIU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -75Kg 3bronze Meldekhanov Aldiyar  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -84Kg 1gold Unanyan Kamo  Armenia Karate Federation  ARMENIA
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -84Kg 2silver Olszewski Patrick  Judo-Karate-Club Goslar  GERMANY
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -84Kg 3bronze KORAY UMMET  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        18 Years and Over WKF Kumite Male -84Kg 3bronze SOS ERIC  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
6-7 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 1gold Drehmann Emily-Chiara  1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
        6-7 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 2silver Grzegorek Marika  Poland WSF  POLAND
        6-7 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 3bronze Oszczygieł Oliwia  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        6-7 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 3bronze Naumenko Darya  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
6-7 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 1gold Kara Eesa  Okinawan Karate School Palestine  PALESTINE
        6-7 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 2silver Shihardau Yan  Витебск  BELARUS
        6-7 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 3bronze solski dominik  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        6-7 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 3bronze RYCHKOU TSIMUR  Ivie Federation of Martial arts  BELARUS
6-7 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +25Kg 1gold KORAY BAHAR  BİGA KARATE GENÇLİK SPORKULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        6-7 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +25Kg 2silver SEKELSKÁ Alexandra Katarína  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.  SLOVAKIA
        6-7 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +25Kg 3bronze KAREV VERA  MOSCOW KODOKAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6-7 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +25Kg 3bronze Tahirova Mariia  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
6-7 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -25Kg 1gold Naumenko Darya  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        6-7 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -25Kg 2silver Kalenska Sofiia  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        6-7 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -25Kg 3bronze Oszczygieł Oliwia  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        6-7 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -25Kg 3bronze Bałdowska Daria  Poland WSF  POLAND
6-7 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -25Kg 1gold RYCHKOU TSIMUR  Ivie Federation of Martial arts  BELARUS
        6-7 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -25Kg 2silver ANDREI MATEI CONSTANTIN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        6-7 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -25Kg 3bronze Wawer Wojciech  Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        6-7 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -25Kg 3bronze Sokirko Artem  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
6-7 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -30Kg 1gold Shihardau Yan  Витебск  BELARUS
        6-7 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -30Kg 2silver Grobelny Gracjan  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
6-7 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -35Kg 1gold Misiuk Piotr  Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        6-7 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -35Kg 2silver Maciak Aleksander  Poland WSF  POLAND
6-7 Years WKF Kumite Female +25Kg 1gold KORAY BAHAR  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        6-7 Years WKF Kumite Female +25Kg 2silver MIKHEEVA VARVARA  MOSCOW KODOKAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        6-7 Years WKF Kumite Female +25Kg 3bronze Tahirova Mariia  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        6-7 Years WKF Kumite Female +25Kg 3bronze Drehmann Emily-Chiara  1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
6-7 Years WKF Kumite Female -25Kg 1gold Piór Maja  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        6-7 Years WKF Kumite Female -25Kg 2silver Oszczygieł Oliwia  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
6-7 Years WKF Kumite Male -20Kg 1gold Boroday Georgiy  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        6-7 Years WKF Kumite Male -20Kg 2silver Tkachenko Artem  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        6-7 Years WKF Kumite Male -20Kg 3bronze CHERTISCHEV DMITRIY  MOSCOW KODOKAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
6-7 Years WKF Kumite Male -25Kg 1gold UĞURAL YILDIRAY  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        6-7 Years WKF Kumite Male -25Kg 2silver ANDREI MATEI CONSTANTIN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        6-7 Years WKF Kumite Male -25Kg 3bronze RYCHKOU TSIMUR  Ivie Federation of Martial arts  BELARUS
        6-7 Years WKF Kumite Male -25Kg 3bronze Kara Eesa  Okinawan Karate School Palestine  PALESTINE
6-7 Years WKF Kumite Male -30Kg 1gold Shihardau Yan  Витебск  BELARUS
        6-7 Years WKF Kumite Male -30Kg 2silver Bankowski Mateusz  Poland WSF  POLAND
        6-7 Years WKF Kumite Male -30Kg 3bronze Osatiuk Oleksandr  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        6-7 Years WKF Kumite Male -30Kg 3bronze Abbos Iriskulov  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
6-7 Years WKF Kumite Male -35Kg 1gold Misiuk Piotr  Klub Karate Sonkei  POLAND
        6-7 Years WKF Kumite Male -35Kg 2silver Maciak Aleksander  Poland WSF  POLAND
        6-7 Years WKF Kumite Male -35Kg 3bronze SHEVEL KYRYLO  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
8-9 Years Female Team Kata 1gold DKK Jinkaku Kansei(Dynia, Kopciuch, Łobaczewska)  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        8-9 Years Female Team Kata 2silver Randori(Abramowicz, Kotlicka, Psiuk, Wierzba)  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        8-9 Years Female Team Kata 3bronze Poland WSF(Majcherczyk, Posieczek, Rechzjegel)  Poland WSF  POLAND
        8-9 Years Female Team Kata 3bronze MOSCOW KODOKAN(BALDINA, KAREV, MIKHEEVA)  MOSCOW KODOKAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
8-9 Years Female Team Kumite 1gold SHOGUN UKRAINE BPS(BELIAI, PASHKOVA, SHYROYAN)  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Female Team Kumite 2silver TACSPOR TURKEY(Erkan, Çakaloz)  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Female Team Kumite 3bronze Bodaikan1(Dębczak, Każmierczak, Łuczak)  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        8-9 Years Female Team Kumite 3bronze DKK Jinkaku Kansei(Dynia, Kopciuch, Łobaczewska)  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
8-9 Years Male Team Kata 1gold OKSPalestine A(Ben Maidi, Kara, Kara)  Okinawan Karate School Palestine  PALESTINE
        8-9 Years Male Team Kata 2silver SC SKELYA(Dvorak, Melnichenko, Semenishin)  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Male Team Kata 3bronze Poland WSF(Dyrdul, Siewiert, Wegrzyn)  Poland WSF  POLAND
        8-9 Years Male Team Kata 3bronze budokan wroclaw(dul, sobon, zamaro)  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
8-9 Years Male Team Kumite 1gold JKA UKRAINE(Artem, Roma, Volodymir, Yura)  JKA- UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Male Team Kumite 2silver TÜRKİYE(ACAR, BACAK, OCAK)  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze OKSPalestine B(Kara, Kara, Soualhi, Taj)  Okinawan Karate School Palestine  PALESTINE
        8-9 Years Male Team Kumite 3bronze WSF UKRAINE(Chebonenko, Hrynenko, Karnaukh, Kokhanskyi)  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
8-9 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 1gold Erkan Armina.  PENDİK DEMİREL SPOR KLUBU  TURKEY
        8-9 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 2silver Wojda Lena  Poland WSF  POLAND
        8-9 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 3bronze Kotlicka Nina  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        8-9 YEARS INDIVIDUAL FEMALE KATA 3bronze BELIAI KATERYNA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
8-9 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 1gold Ben Maidi Ismail  Okinawan Karate School Palestine  PALESTINE
        8-9 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 2silver Taj Abdullaah  Okinawan Karate School Palestine  PALESTINE
        8-9 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 3bronze Kara Hamza  Okinawan Karate School Palestine  PALESTINE
        8-9 YEARS INDIVIDUAL MALE KATA 3bronze BILOSKURSKYI NESTOR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +30Kg 1gold Erkan Armina.  PENDİK DEMİREL SPOR KLUBU  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +30Kg 2silver Масалова Лолита  Витебск  BELARUS
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +30Kg 3bronze Różańska Tatiana  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +30Kg 3bronze Wierzba Oliwia  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -25Kg 1gold Kotlicka Nina  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -25Kg 2silver Dębczak Maja  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -25Kg 3bronze Frankowska Gabriela  Poland WSF  POLAND
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -25Kg 3bronze Psiuk Maja  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -30Kg 1gold Lampkowska Malwina  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -30Kg 2silver Berggren Amanda  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +40Kg 1gold Jurík Matyáš  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +40Kg 2silver MATEI DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +40Kg 3bronze Połowczuk Aleksander  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite +40Kg 3bronze Müller Samuel  I.O.G.K.F. Germany Okinawa Karate  GERMANY
8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -25Kg 1gold Rombeaux Matt  Champions Club  BELGIUM
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -25Kg 2silver LUNGU LUCIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -25Kg 3bronze Didłuch Karol  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -25Kg 3bronze Ocak Ateş Kuzey Sarp  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -30Kg 1gold Gunerka Michał  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -30Kg 2silver KÜÇÜKALTUN ALPARSLAN  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -30Kg 3bronze HRYNENKO ILLIA  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -30Kg 3bronze MUBARAKOV ALMAS  ABYROY KARATE-DO SPORTS CLUB  KAZAKHSTAN
8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -35Kg 1gold TSIKLAURI NIKA  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -35Kg 2silver Semenishin Volodymyr  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -35Kg 3bronze Komronbek Uralov  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -35Kg 3bronze Khalaila Yazan  Association For karate and sport  ISRAEL
8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -40Kg 1gold PRIYMAK GLEB  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -40Kg 2silver Klemák Jakub  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -40Kg 3bronze VASILÍK Viliam Jozef  ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.  SLOVAKIA
        8-9 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -40Kg 3bronze ELISEI ANTONIO  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
8-9 Years WKF Kumite Female +30Kg 1gold Różańska Tatiana  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Female +30Kg 2silver Erkan Armina.  PENDİK DEMİREL SPOR KLUBU  TURKEY
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Female +30Kg 3bronze Zasim Maja  Poland WSF  POLAND
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Female +30Kg 3bronze Ivailova Adriana  BUDO  BULGARIA
8-9 Years WKF Kumite Female -25Kg 1gold Kotlicka Nina  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Female -25Kg 2silver Psiuk Maja  Sopocki Klub Karate Randori  POLAND
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Female -25Kg 3bronze Dębczak Maja  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Female -25Kg 3bronze Frankowska Gabriela  Poland WSF  POLAND
8-9 Years WKF Kumite Female -30Kg 1gold Berggren Amanda  Frölunda karate klubb  SWEDEN
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Female -30Kg 2silver Lampkowska Malwina  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Female -30Kg 3bronze ZAMFIR ANISIA GABRIELA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Female -30Kg 3bronze GAITA ARIANA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male +40Kg 1gold Stebelskyi Volodymyr  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male +40Kg 2silver MATEI DENIS  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male +40Kg 3bronze Jurík Matyáš  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male +40Kg 3bronze Połowczuk Aleksander  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male -25Kg 1gold LUNGU LUCIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male -25Kg 2silver Didłuch Karol  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male -25Kg 3bronze SHOMUROTOV SOHIBJON  Tajikistan Karatedo Federation  TAJIKISTAN
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male -25Kg 3bronze Ocak Ateş Kuzey Sarp  Taçspor kulübü  TURKEY
8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male -30Kg 1gold Soualhi Eliyas  Okinawan Karate School Palestine  PALESTINE
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male -30Kg 2silver Ben Maidi Ismail  Okinawan Karate School Palestine  PALESTINE
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male -30Kg 3bronze ACAR BURAK  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male -30Kg 3bronze BACAK ERAY  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male -35Kg 1gold Komronbek Uralov  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male -35Kg 2silver Taj Abdullaah  Okinawan Karate School Palestine  PALESTINE
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male -35Kg 3bronze Kokhanskyi Kyrylo  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male -35Kg 3bronze TSIKLAURI NIKA  VASO - GEOWKF  GEORGIA
8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male -40Kg 1gold PRIYMAK GLEB  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male -40Kg 2silver Klemák Jakub  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male -40Kg 3bronze Fidelus Marcel  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        8-9 Years WKF Kumite Male -40Kg 3bronze Šebesta Jaroslav  Czech Shotokan Karate Union  CZECH REPUBLIC
Masters 35-40 Individual Female Kata 1gold Gharu Sharmila  World Shotokon Federation Of India  INDIA
        Masters 35-40 Individual Female Kata 2silver DURSKA AGATA  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        Masters 35-40 Individual Female Kata 3bronze Kondoł Joanna  Karate Kuźma Team  POLAND
Masters 35-40 Individual Female Kumite 1gold DURSKA AGATA  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        Masters 35-40 Individual Female Kumite 2silver Gniadek Kamila  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
        Masters 35-40 Individual Female Kumite 3bronze Gharu Sharmila  World Shotokon Federation Of India  INDIA
Masters 35-40 Individual Male Kata 1gold Clemenza Roberto  Professional Karate Team Clemenza  ITALY
        Masters 35-40 Individual Male Kata 2silver PRZEWOŹNY PAWEŁ  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        Masters 35-40 Individual Male Kata 3bronze TAKACS MIHALY  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Masters 35-40 Individual Male Kata 3bronze BARAN PAWEŁ  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
Masters 35-40 Individual Male Kumite 1gold Bakhtiyor Khashimov  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        Masters 35-40 Individual Male Kumite 2silver MAMMADOV ARIF  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Masters 35-40 Individual Male Kumite 3bronze Kostrzewa Rafał  Pałuckie Stowarzyszenie Karate Musashi  POLAND
        Masters 35-40 Individual Male Kumite 3bronze TAKACS MIHALY  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Masters 35-45 Male Team Kata 1gold DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE(BARAN, OSUSZKIEWICZ, PRZEWOŹNY)  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        Masters 35-45 Male Team Kata 2silver TÜRKİYE WSF(RECEP, SÜLEYMAN, UCİ)  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Masters 35-45 Male Team Kata 3bronze WSF ROMANIA(CHIS, ISPAS, TAKACS)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Masters 35-45 Male Team Kata 3bronze WSF ROMANIA(BOGACIU, DINU, MITROI)  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Masters 35-45 Male Team Kumite 1gold DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE(BARAN, OSUSZKIEWICZ, PRZEWOŹNY)  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        Masters 35-45 Male Team Kumite 2silver SWO(Czeleň, Korpak, Krajewski)  SWO Poland  POLAND
        Masters 35-45 Male Team Kumite 3bronze KARATE KUŹMA TEAM(Kuźma, Rugier, Sadowski)  Karate Kuźma Team  POLAND
        Masters 35-45 Male Team Kumite 3bronze Poland WSF(Holk, Maciak, Matuszewski, Urbaniak)  Poland WSF  POLAND
Masters 41-45 Individual Male Kata 1gold CHIS DAN LUCIAN  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Masters 41-45 Individual Male Kata 2silver Szymala Piotr  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Masters 41-45 Individual Male Kata 3bronze OSUSZKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        Masters 41-45 Individual Male Kata 3bronze UCİ KAMİL  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Masters 41-45 Individual Male Kata 5 Keskin Recep  Wsku Spor Center  TURKEY
        Masters 41-45 Individual Male Kata 5 Skrzypczak Adam  Gnieznienski Klub Karate-Do Yoshitaka Dojo  POLAND
        Masters 41-45 Individual Male Kata 7 ISPAS PETRU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Masters 41-45 Individual Male Kumite 1gold UCİ KAMİL  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Masters 41-45 Individual Male Kumite 2silver Keskin Recep  Wsku Spor Center  TURKEY
        Masters 41-45 Individual Male Kumite 3bronze OSUSZKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        Masters 41-45 Individual Male Kumite 3bronze Majewski Marek  Poland WSF  POLAND
Masters 46-50 Individual Female Kata 1gold Kruszyńska-Piłat Liliana  Klub Sportowy Karate SAKURA  POLAND
        Masters 46-50 Individual Female Kata 2silver Kubowicz Sylwia  Poland WSF  POLAND
        Masters 46-50 Individual Female Kata 3bronze Carmody Lesley  CSKA Scotland  UNITED KINGDOM
        Masters 46-50 Individual Female Kata 3bronze Riplova Jana  Český svaz Wa-te jitsu dó  CZECH REPUBLIC
Masters 46-50 Individual Female Kumite 1gold Carmody Lesley  CSKA Scotland  UNITED KINGDOM
        Masters 46-50 Individual Female Kumite 2silver Kujawa Lucyna  Poland WSF  POLAND
Masters 46-50 Individual Male Kata 1gold Rustam Rizaev  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        Masters 46-50 Individual Male Kata 2silver Holk Wojciech  Poland WSF  POLAND
        Masters 46-50 Individual Male Kata 3bronze DARBINYAN RAFAEL  Georgian Federation  GEORGIA
        Masters 46-50 Individual Male Kata 3bronze EYSİ HASAN  SEIKEN KARATRE-DO BELFORT  FRANCE
        Masters 46-50 Individual Male Kata 5 Munthe Audun  Sentrum Karateklubb  NORWAY
        Masters 46-50 Individual Male Kata 5 Gharu Ratan  World Shotokon Federation Of India  INDIA
Masters 46-50 Individual Male Kumite 1gold YAZICI İBRAHİM  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Masters 46-50 Individual Male Kumite 2silver Gharu Ratan  World Shotokon Federation Of India  INDIA
        Masters 46-50 Individual Male Kumite 3bronze EYSİ HASAN  SEIKEN KARATRE-DO BELFORT  FRANCE
        Masters 46-50 Individual Male Kumite 3bronze Holk Wojciech  Poland WSF  POLAND
Masters 46-55 Male Team Kata 1gold UZBEKISTAN(Khodjakulov, Rustam)  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        Masters 46-55 Male Team Kata 2silver Ząbkowicki Klub Karate Do(Kostro, Litwin, Szpyt)  Ząbkowicki Klub Karate Do  POLAND
Masters 46-55 Male Team Kumite 1gold Poland WSF(Goliszewski, Grabczewski, Kulawiec)  Poland WSF  POLAND
        Masters 46-55 Male Team Kumite 2silver Poland 2(Kowalski, Nogalski, Pawlaczek)  Poland WSF  POLAND
Masters 51-55 Individual Female Kata 1gold ALVES DA ROCHA APARECIDA  BRASIL NATIONAL TEAM  BRAZIL
Masters 51-55 Individual Male Kata 1gold Khodjakulov Khojamkul  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        Masters 51-55 Individual Male Kata 2silver Mikolajow Aleksander  LUKS KARATE-GOLENIOW  POLAND
        Masters 51-55 Individual Male Kata 3bronze CEGŁOWSKI MAREK  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        Masters 51-55 Individual Male Kata 3bronze TSIVIRKO ALEKSANDR  sport for all  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Masters 51-55 Individual Male Kata 5 Tylny Zenon  Poland WSF  POLAND
        Masters 51-55 Individual Male Kata 5 Raia Giuseppe  WSF - Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        Masters 51-55 Individual Male Kata 7 ALPAY HAKAN  HAKAN ALPAY SPOR KULUBÜ  TURKEY
Masters 51-55 Individual Male Kumite 1gold Grabczewski Tomasz  Poland WSF  POLAND
        Masters 51-55 Individual Male Kumite 2silver BAYRAMOV JAHANGIR  WSF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Masters 51-55 Individual Male Kumite 3bronze Moore Neil  CSKA Scotland  UNITED KINGDOM
        Masters 51-55 Individual Male Kumite 3bronze Goliszewski Arnold  Poland WSF  POLAND
Masters 56 and Over Male Team Kata 1gold DYNAMIC AKADEMIA KARATE(CEGŁOWSKI, NOGALSKI, PAWLACZYK)  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        Masters 56 and Over Male Team Kata 2silver SSKU KATA-Team-1 Masters(Gülal, PINARCI, Raia)  WSF - Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
Masters 56-60 Individual Male Kata 1gold NOGALSKI WALDEMAR  ENTORI Karate Olympic Team  POLAND
        Masters 56-60 Individual Male Kata 2silver Gülal Erol  WSF - Switzerland  SWITZERLAND
        Masters 56-60 Individual Male Kata 3bronze İNCE ERCAN  DOĞUS KARATE İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Masters 56-60 Individual Male Kata 3bronze Moroz Franciszek  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
Masters 56-60 Individual Male Kumite 1gold NURDOOLOT RYSBEKOV  NATIONAL KARATEDO FEDERATION WKF OF KYRGYZ REPUBLIC  KYRGYZSTAN
Masters 61 and Over Individual Male Kata 1gold Bartz Michał  Karate Kuźma Team  POLAND
        Masters 61 and Over Individual Male Kata 2silver Kozakiewicz Miroslaw  Shotokan Club Berlin e.V  GERMANY
Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +68Kg 1gold SLAVEEVA IVA  BUDO  BULGARIA
        Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite +68Kg 2silver Harast Kinia  Poland WSF  POLAND
Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -61Kg 1gold Rybnikova Maria  KWF/WSF Russia  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -61Kg 2silver Allambergenova Aysanem  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -68Kg 1gold ROMBU ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Female Kumite -68Kg 2silver Zalewska Marzena  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -60Kg 1gold Gębicki Nataniel  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
        Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -60Kg 2silver AKKAYA TOPRAK  BİGA KARATE GENÇLİK SPORKULÜBÜ  TURKEY
Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -67Kg 1gold IORDACHE GABRIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -67Kg 2silver BARBU IRINEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -67Kg 3bronze SHOKRUH ISTAMOV  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -67Kg 3bronze GHITA ANDREI  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -75Kg 1gold DANIEL POPESCU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -75Kg 2silver Vasil Blyashuk  JKA- UKRAINE TEAM  UKRAINE
        Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Krych Filip  Pałuckie Stowarzyszenie Karate Musashi  POLAND
        Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Ochilov Omonjon  Tajikistan Karatedo Federation  TAJIKISTAN
Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -84Kg 1gold Sobota Dawid  Poland WSF  POLAND
        Under 21 Years Shobu Ippon Male Kumite -84Kg 2silver SOS ERIC  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Female +68Kg 1gold SLAVEEVA IVA  BUDO  BULGARIA
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Female +68Kg 2silver Harast Kinia  Poland WSF  POLAND
Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Female -50Kg 1gold Zhangbyrbay Moldir  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Female -50Kg 2silver YILDIZ BÜŞRA  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Female -55Kg 1gold KUJAWA KONSTANCJA  Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate  POLAND
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Female -55Kg 2silver CZARNIAK NATALIA  Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate  POLAND
Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Female -61Kg 1gold Allambergenova Aysanem  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Female -61Kg 2silver BÖLTÜL HALENUR  YAZICI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Female -61Kg 3bronze Zaniewska Ida  Poland WSF  POLAND
Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Female -68Kg 1gold ROMBU ALEXANDRA  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Female -68Kg 2silver Zalewska Marzena  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Female -68Kg 3bronze Jabłońska Agnieszka  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male +84Kg 1gold UKMATOV DIMASH  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male +84Kg 2silver Krawczak Bartłomiej  Łódzki Klub Karate Shotokan  POLAND
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male +84Kg 3bronze Sobota Dawid  Poland WSF  POLAND
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male +84Kg 3bronze GŁOWACKI KORNEL  Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate  POLAND
Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male -60Kg 1gold ALPYSBAY KAISAR  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male -60Kg 2silver Krushelnytskyi Oleksii  WSF Ukraine  UKRAINE
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male -60Kg 3bronze Gębicki Nataniel  Klub Karate Shotokan Dojo Toruń  POLAND
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male -60Kg 3bronze ROHAN IMRE  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male -67Kg 1gold YESMAKHANBET RUSLAN  Kazakhstan Karate-do Federation  KAZAKHSTAN
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male -67Kg 2silver SHOKRUH ISTAMOV  UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male -67Kg 3bronze BARBU IRINEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male -67Kg 3bronze IORDACHE GABRIEL  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male -75Kg 1gold Krakoviak Oleksandr  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male -75Kg 2silver DANIEL POPESCU  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male -75Kg 3bronze Krych Filip  Pałuckie Stowarzyszenie Karate Musashi  POLAND
Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male -84Kg 1gold SOS ERIC  WSf ROMANIA-FRK  ROMANIA
        Under 21 Years WKF Kumite Male -84Kg 2silver Ochilov Omonjon  Tajikistan Karatedo Federation  TAJIKISTAN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-26 00:25:36 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE