Results
 
ENGLAND WADO-KAI WADO KATA TOURNAMENT 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Adults female 16+ / 3. Kyu - Dan 1gold Wilson Katrina   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults female 16+ / 3. Kyu - Dan 2silver Wilson Tara   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults female 16+ / 3. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Franklin Ruby   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults female 16+ / 3. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Robson Freya   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults female 16+ / 3. Kyu - Dan 5 Streuli Janine   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults female 16+ / 3. Kyu - Dan 5 Nguyen Anni   JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
Adults male 16+ / 3. Kyu -Dan 1gold Franklin Jack   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults male 16+ / 3. Kyu -Dan 2silver Bichel André   Karate Club Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Adults male 16+ / 3. Kyu -Dan 3bronze OGara Steve   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults male 16+ / 3. Kyu -Dan 3bronze Mahn Boris   JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Adults male 16+ / 3. Kyu -Dan 5 Bates Jamie   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults male 16+ / 3. Kyu -Dan 7 wood matthew   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Adults male 16+ / 6. - 4. Kyu 1gold zade navid   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults male 16+ / 6. - 4. Kyu 2silver Preston Steve   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults male 16+ / 6. - 4. Kyu 3bronze Robson Alan   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Adults Mixed Veterans 40+ / 8. Kyu - Dan 1gold OGara Steve   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults Mixed Veterans 40+ / 8. Kyu - Dan 2silver Coles Jess   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults Mixed Veterans 40+ / 8. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Parker Asa   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults Mixed Veterans 40+ / 8. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Blackman Nigel   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults Mixed Veterans 40+ / 8. Kyu - Dan 5 Theodoulou Panos   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Cadets female U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 1gold Hirota yuna   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 2silver Skilbeck jessica   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Ahmed Yusrah   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Richards Mollie   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 5 Pink Becky   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 5 Aldwinkle Ellie   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 7 Shough Georgina   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Cadets female U16 / 6. - 4. Kyu 1gold Amorim Oliveira Mariana   Karate Club Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadets female U16 / 6. - 4. Kyu 2silver Robinson Charlotte   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 6. - 4. Kyu 3bronze Welch Holly   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 6. - 4. Kyu 3bronze Bell Megan   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 6. - 4. Kyu 5 Needham Ellie   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 6. - 4. Kyu 5 brosnan ellie   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Cadets male U16 / 10. - 4. Kyu 1gold Hölker Charly   JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Cadets male U16 / 10. - 4. Kyu 2silver Safdar Zain   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets male U16 / 10. - 4. Kyu 3bronze lancaster cameron   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Cadets male U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 1gold Bradley Mitchell   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets male U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 2silver Wells Jacob   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets male U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Hawkins Reece   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets male U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Harvey Jacob   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets male U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 5 Giray Aydin   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets male U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 5 burt tom   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Juniors female U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 1gold Needham Josie   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors female U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 2silver Santoriello Gabee   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors female U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 3bronze Schumann Chiara   Karate Club Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Juniors female U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 3bronze Speirs Teneisha   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Juniors female U12 / 6 Kyu - Dan 1gold Simms Lilly   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors female U12 / 6 Kyu - Dan 2silver Skinner Imogen   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors female U12 / 6 Kyu - Dan 3bronze Alibasic Leoni   Karate Club Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Juniors female U12 / 6 Kyu - Dan 3bronze Bell Amy   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors female U12 / 6 Kyu - Dan 5 Moczynska Wiktoria   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors female U12 / 6 Kyu - Dan 5 Wells Molly   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Juniors male U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 1gold oakes harvey   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 2silver Ashton Finlay   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 3bronze Costantini Luca   Karate Club Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Juniors male U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 3bronze maud sebastian   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 5 Talwar yugvir   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 5 Hall Conrad   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 7 dickinson jack   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 7 Marshall Benjie   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Juniors male U12 / 6. Kyu - Dan 1gold Richards matthew   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 6. Kyu - Dan 2silver Nguyen Quan   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 6. Kyu - Dan 3bronze burt nic   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 6. Kyu - Dan 3bronze White Oliver   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 6. Kyu - Dan 5 Curley George   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 6. Kyu - Dan 5 Mason Jack   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Pairs Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 1gold Franklin x2   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 2silver Wilson x 2   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Chinto Kayl 4   Karate Club Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Pairs Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Robson Preece   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 5 Zade Wood   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 5 Dhami OGara   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Pairs Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 1gold Simms Richards   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 2silver Bell Bell   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 3bronze Chinto Kayl 1   Karate Club Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Pairs Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 3bronze Beet Preston   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 5 Welch Clayton   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Pairs Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 1gold Bradley Hawkins   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 2silver Giray Kelly   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Pink Skilbeck   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Preece Richards   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Teams Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 1gold Wilson Wilson Robson   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 1gold Wilson Wilson Robson   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 2silver Franklin x2 Zade   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 2silver Franklin x2 Zade   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze OGara Dhami Bates   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze OGara Dhami Bates   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 4 KG Berlin-Eckernförde   JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Teams Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze KG Berlin-Eckernförde   JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
Teams Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 1gold Bell Simms Richards   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 2silver Ashton Dickinson Robinson   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 3bronze Chinto Kayl 3   Karate Club Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Teams Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 3bronze Maud Gabee Needham   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Teams Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 1gold Bradley Hawkins   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 1gold Bradley Hawkins   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 2silver Aldwinkle Martin Moczynska   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 2silver Aldwinkle Martin Moczynska   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Pink Skilbeck Shough   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Pink Skilbeck Shough   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 4 Kelly Giray Robinson   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Kelly Giray Robinson   England Wadokai  ENGLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-28 19:18:06 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE