Results
 
ENGLAND WADO-KAI WADO KATA TOURNAMENT 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Adults female 16+ / 3. Kyu - Dan 1gold Wilson Katrina  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults female 16+ / 3. Kyu - Dan 2silver Wilson Tara  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults female 16+ / 3. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Franklin Ruby  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults female 16+ / 3. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Robson Freya  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults female 16+ / 3. Kyu - Dan 5 Streuli Janine  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults female 16+ / 3. Kyu - Dan 5 Nguyen Anni  JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
Adults male 16+ / 3. Kyu -Dan 1gold Franklin Jack  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults male 16+ / 3. Kyu -Dan 2silver Bichel André  Karate Club Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Adults male 16+ / 3. Kyu -Dan 3bronze OGara Steve  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults male 16+ / 3. Kyu -Dan 3bronze Mahn Boris  JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Adults male 16+ / 3. Kyu -Dan 5 Bates Jamie  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults male 16+ / 3. Kyu -Dan 7 wood matthew  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Adults male 16+ / 6. - 4. Kyu 1gold zade navid  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults male 16+ / 6. - 4. Kyu 2silver Preston Steve  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults male 16+ / 6. - 4. Kyu 3bronze Robson Alan  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Adults Mixed Veterans 40+ / 8. Kyu - Dan 1gold OGara Steve  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults Mixed Veterans 40+ / 8. Kyu - Dan 2silver Coles Jess  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults Mixed Veterans 40+ / 8. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Parker Asa  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults Mixed Veterans 40+ / 8. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Blackman Nigel  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Adults Mixed Veterans 40+ / 8. Kyu - Dan 5 Theodoulou Panos  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Cadets female U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 1gold Hirota yuna  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 2silver Skilbeck jessica  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Ahmed Yusrah  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Richards Mollie  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 5 Pink Becky  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 5 Aldwinkle Ellie  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 7 Shough Georgina  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Cadets female U16 / 6. - 4. Kyu 1gold Amorim Oliveira Mariana  Karate Club Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadets female U16 / 6. - 4. Kyu 2silver Robinson Charlotte  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 6. - 4. Kyu 3bronze Welch Holly  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 6. - 4. Kyu 3bronze Bell Megan  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 6. - 4. Kyu 5 Needham Ellie  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets female U16 / 6. - 4. Kyu 5 brosnan ellie  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Cadets male U16 / 10. - 4. Kyu 1gold Hölker Charly  JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Cadets male U16 / 10. - 4. Kyu 2silver Safdar Zain  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets male U16 / 10. - 4. Kyu 3bronze lancaster cameron  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Cadets male U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 1gold Bradley Mitchell  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets male U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 2silver Wells Jacob  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets male U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Hawkins Reece  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets male U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Harvey Jacob  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets male U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 5 Giray Aydin  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Cadets male U16 / 3. Kyu - Dan 5 burt tom  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Juniors female U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 1gold Needham Josie  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors female U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 2silver Santoriello Gabee  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors female U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 3bronze Schumann Chiara  Karate Club Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Juniors female U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 3bronze Speirs Teneisha  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Juniors female U12 / 6 Kyu - Dan 1gold Simms Lilly  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors female U12 / 6 Kyu - Dan 2silver Skinner Imogen  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors female U12 / 6 Kyu - Dan 3bronze Alibasic Leoni  Karate Club Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Juniors female U12 / 6 Kyu - Dan 3bronze Bell Amy  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors female U12 / 6 Kyu - Dan 5 Moczynska Wiktoria  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors female U12 / 6 Kyu - Dan 5 Wells Molly  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Juniors male U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 1gold oakes harvey  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 2silver Ashton Finlay  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 3bronze Costantini Luca  Karate Club Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Juniors male U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 3bronze maud sebastian  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 5 Talwar yugvir  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 5 Hall Conrad  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 7 dickinson jack  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 10. - 7. Kyu 7 Marshall Benjie  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Juniors male U12 / 6. Kyu - Dan 1gold Richards matthew  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 6. Kyu - Dan 2silver Nguyen Quan  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 6. Kyu - Dan 3bronze burt nic  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 6. Kyu - Dan 3bronze White Oliver  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 6. Kyu - Dan 5 Curley George  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Juniors male U12 / 6. Kyu - Dan 5 Mason Jack  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Pairs Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 1gold Franklin x2  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 2silver Wilson x 2  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Chinto Kayl 4  Karate Club Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Pairs Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Robson Preece  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 5 Zade Wood  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 5 Dhami OGara  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Pairs Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 1gold Simms Richards  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 2silver Bell Bell  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 3bronze Chinto Kayl 1  Karate Club Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Pairs Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 3bronze Beet Preston  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 5 Welch Clayton  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Pairs Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 1gold Bradley Hawkins  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 2silver Giray Kelly  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Pink Skilbeck  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Pairs Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Preece Richards  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Teams Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 1gold Wilson Wilson Robson  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 1gold Wilson Wilson Robson  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 2silver Franklin x2 Zade  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 2silver Franklin x2 Zade  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze OGara Dhami Bates  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze OGara Dhami Bates  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 4 KG Berlin-Eckernförde  JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Teams Mixed 16+ / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze KG Berlin-Eckernförde  JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
Teams Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 1gold Bell Simms Richards  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 2silver Ashton Dickinson Robinson  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 3bronze Chinto Kayl 3  Karate Club Chinto Kayl  LUXEMBOURG
        Teams Mixed U16 / 10. - 5. Kyu 3bronze Maud Gabee Needham  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
Teams Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 1gold Bradley Hawkins  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 1gold Bradley Hawkins  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 2silver Aldwinkle Martin Moczynska  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 2silver Aldwinkle Martin Moczynska  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Pink Skilbeck Shough  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Pink Skilbeck Shough  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 4 Kelly Giray Robinson  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
        Teams Mixed U16 / 4. Kyu - Dan 3bronze Kelly Giray Robinson  England Wadokai  ENGLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-05-13 15:11:29 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE