Results
 
16th International VIENNA Open 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Sen +35 1gold Gabriel Anna Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 2silver Scheucher Wilma Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze Hipsch Mag. Monika UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze Bucher Andrea UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 5 Dumfahrt Sabine Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Sen +50 1gold Gabriel Anna Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +50 2silver Scheucher Wilma Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +50 3bronze Schulte Monika Johanna Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold WIENINGER Kristin NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver LIXANDROIU Noemi NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Reiter Patricia Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze ĎUROVCOVÁ BARBORA SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Hiersche Katharina NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Gabriel Anna Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Raab Sophie HSV-Wien Goju Ryu Jundokan  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Schweizer Magdalena Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold HLAVAČKOVÁ LUCIA SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver Bucher Lorena NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Celo Sima NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Blažević Irina Univerzitetski karate klub Vrbas Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Ghiurco-Popa Emanuela ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Menzel Nicole Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Stankovic Ivana KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold GAMOVA NATASA Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver Eidler Elena Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Sheihani Katja Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Bektic Jasmina Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Hegedűs Julianna Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Koch Kyra Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Bucher Luana NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Steger Rosalie NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Schillhammer Nadja Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Misic Sofija ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Celo Isra NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver Dietrichsteiner Elisabeth Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Eidler Anna Lena Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Flaschberger Sarah Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 LEŠKOVÁ JANA SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 OBRALIC AMINA Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Spasojevic Jana ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Niznerová Kristina Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Milosevic Tatjana NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Berisha Natalie Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Celo Funda NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver Köfinger Verena NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Krämer Nadine NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Panas Yaryna PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Pangerl Tina Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Hörmann Jasmin LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Milic Aleksandra Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Hiersche Katharina NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver Auner Leonie USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Reiter Patricia Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Tonn Sabrina Bushido-Fürstenfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Prokesch Helene Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver HAMDI YASMINE SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Streitwieser-Regeer Marie Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen +50 1gold Mair Franz Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +50 2silver Rodler Manfred Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +50 3bronze Puzjak Željko Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +50 3bronze Angerer Peter Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +50 5 PATEK Anton Goju Kai Karate Do  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +50 5 Jurjevic Jadranko Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
Kata Individual male Sen+35 1gold Auffarth Jörg JV Bockhorn e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 2silver Mair Franz Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze Szigeti Bela International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze MAHÚT STANISLAV SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 Jurjevic Jadranko Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 Stevens Scott International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Kauer András Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver KURATA HIBIKI SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Reinthaler Rene Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Kompek Michael NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Resch Benedikt ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Cerny Patrick ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Großhaupt Ludwig Sportunion Karate Gmunden  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Fileš Mark Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Bako Samuel Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Dobiáš Samuel Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Wu Timon Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Dömötör Marcell Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver Gollinarsch Christoph NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Vivsyanyy Vladyslav PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Scheuch Christoph NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Haslinger Tobias Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 KÜHTREIBER PATRICK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Seidl Benedikt Brunner Goju Kan Karateverein  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Hösele Stefan NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Tosun Emre USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 KODAJ SIMON Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Hrčka Roman Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver Droppa Nicolas Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Škulec Viktor Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Šlehofer Richard Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Tosun Cenk USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Bartel Johannes USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 REBRO Matej Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 jerinic Ivan KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Bernauer Felix Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Duhan Darius Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver Köstenbaumer Hannes Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Simon Boldizsár Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Susóczki Richárd Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Putz Kilian Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Marie Adham International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 PIUK Liam NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Stockinger Tobias Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 9 Pollanz Leo Bushido-Fürstenfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Smoliga Julian Enrik Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver Hunchak Ostap PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Kauer András Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Szekér Bálint Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Resch Benedikt ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Fančo Tomáš Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U8 1gold Gendeš David Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver Horváth Theo Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze HORŇÁK GREGOR SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Altinöz Zafer Österrei. Traditio Karate Sportverein-Sportunion  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold LZ Niederösterreich NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 2silver Grieskirchen Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12 1gold Frieways 1 Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2silver Pinzgau Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Shiai Karate-Do Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 1gold Pinzgau Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver Walserfeld Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze ÖTKS 1 Österrei. Traditio Karate Sportverein-Sportunion  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16 1gold LZ Niederösterreich NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 2silver Seibukan Linz Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze Team Hayashi 2 Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold KK Mars Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
        Kata Team male Seniors 2silver Bubishi BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10 1gold Fudokan Grodno FUDOKAN GRODNO  BELARUS
        Kata Team male U10 2silver UKK Vrbas Univerzitetski karate klub Vrbas Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze ÖTKS 2 Österrei. Traditio Karate Sportverein-Sportunion  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze Pinzgau Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12 1gold Shiai Karate-Do Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 2silver Shiai Karate-Do Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze Pinzgau Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14 1gold KIDO karate USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2silver Team Hayashi 1 Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U16/U18 1gold UNION PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Team male U16/U18 2silver LZ Niederösterreich NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball female U10 1gold Lehner Leonie Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 2silver Ghiurco-Popa Emanuela ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball female U12 1gold Schillhammer Nadja Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 2silver Eidler Elena Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 3bronze Hatzenbichler Lisa KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 3bronze Misic Sofija ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball male U10 1gold Lind Lukas Karate-Union-Köflach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 2silver Freyer Tobias Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 3bronze Mayrhofer Florian Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 3bronze Pochinchik Jaroslav FUDOKAN GRODNO  BELARUS
        Kumite am Ball male U10 5 Petrovic Stefan ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball male U12 1gold Rozmislo Pavel FUDOKAN GRODNO  BELARUS
        Kumite am Ball male U12 2silver Zöchling Florian Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 3bronze Sailer Felix Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Myastkovska Anastasiya PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver Kovalova V-I-O-L-E-T-A PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Pointner Lisa Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Gabriel Anna Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Yilmaz Ipek PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Gojak Amila LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver Vidovic Natasa KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Schindele Sabrina Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Elaswad Mariam International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Kilibarda Nadja Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Németh Zsuzsanna Győri Dózsa SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver Klein Rebecca NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 1gold Menzel Nicole Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 2silver Tomic Gabriela Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 3bronze Švolíková Sára Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 3bronze ALSHOMALI Jasmin Österrei. Traditio Karate Sportverein-Sportunion  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 1gold Hofmaier Hanna Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 2silver Sheihani Katja Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 3bronze Huszár Anna HKSE 2005  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 3bronze Krot Yuliia PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 5 Grubac Andjela Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 5 Boga Viktoria KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 7 Schütze Emma ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 1gold Tomanovic Nadja Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2silver TOMIC MATEJA Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 3bronze Trejo Melanie Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 1gold Kilibarda Vanja Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 2silver Menzel Anna Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 3bronze Koch Kyra Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 3bronze Hnizdo Tabea KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold Vukovic Marina Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2silver Schuster Nina Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Kovacevic Vanesa Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Winter Katharina ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Radovanovic Milica KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Aleksic Teodora Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 Fomkina Kateryna PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 Gligorevic Zorana KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female U14 -45 1gold Grujic Aleksandra ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 2silver Celo Isra NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze Grujic Emilia 1 ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze Cakarevic Ivana Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold Lind Jana LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver Szőke Lili HKSE 2005  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Lederer Alessandra Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze OBRALIC AMINA Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Sucur Dajana KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Vukotic Jovana Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Simic Jelena KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver Kosovic Milica Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Kern Carina Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Branković Andrijana Univerzitetski karate klub Vrbas Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold Kovacevic Mina Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver Waldbauer Katharina Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Weber Constanze Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Vashchyshyn Viktoriya PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver Plank Ines Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Blazina Angelina Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Bojovic Sasa Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Midzic Alina Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Veselcic Ruzica-Filipa Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver Klepic Franciska Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Aleksic Nikolina Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold Kmit Solomiya PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver Radenkovic Sara Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Damjanovic Valentina KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Cukovic Danijela Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 SIMUNOVIC DAJANA KARATE KLUB USORA USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold Shostak Diana PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver MANDIC ROBERTINA KLUB BORILACKI SPORTOVA SAMURAJ BRCKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Syla Syleman LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver Barbulovic Stefan ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze PUTZ JÁN SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Khakhula Oleksandr PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver Stoyko Vitaliy PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Kitzberger Gerald ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Dalipi Edon ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Weissenböck Robert Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver Amini Ehsan Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold PUPKAY TOMAS Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver ALSAEID AHMAD Zaher Union Shito-ryu Shukokai Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Apel Anton Brunner Goju Kan Karateverein  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Sadikovic Erman Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Pöhm Miroslav Brunner Goju Kan Karateverein  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 +32 1gold Dobiáš Samuel Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32 2silver Djami Mutiullah Österrei. Traditio Karate Sportverein-Sportunion  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -27 1gold Cisár Samuel Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2silver BARTOŠ VILIAM Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 3bronze Wu Timon Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -32 1gold Huszár Márk HKSE 2005  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32 2silver Shegow Aziz Österrei. Traditio Karate Sportverein-Sportunion  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32 3bronze ŠINDELKA Simon Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 1gold Potpara Lazar Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 2silver Kubin Chris Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 3bronze DJAPO ESMIN KLUB BORILACKI SPORTOVA SAMURAJ BRCKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 3bronze Peisser Max Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 5 Jovanovic Ilija KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 5 Jovanovic Tomislav KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 1gold Vivsyanyy Vladyslav PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 2silver Zimmer Stephan Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze Lang Marcus Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze Cebalovic Stefan Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 5 Garić Andrija Univerzitetski karate klub Vrbas Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 5 Staňo Daniel AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 1gold Podolets Zakhar PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 2silver Tschatajew Isa Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 3bronze HÖLZL THOMAS Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 3bronze Kühnel Henrik Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 5 Blagojević Strahinja Univerzitetski karate klub Vrbas Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 5 Scheuch Christoph NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 7 HÖRL CHRISTOPH Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 1gold Schütze Sebastian ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2silver JURISIC OLIVER KARATE KLUB USORA USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze Banjac Marko Univerzitetski karate klub Vrbas Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze Bagaev Malik Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 Huber Patrick PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 7 Djekic David KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold Kravchuk Danylo PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver Harvančik Filip Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Domahalskyi Yaromyr PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Kühnel Oliver Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 Papic Dimitrije Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 Masaryk Samuel Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold VELADZIC DZENIS Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2silver Melicher Matej Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Kovačik Jozef 1.Karate Club Pezinok  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Bojic Matija Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 Bazis Daniil FUDOKAN GRODNO  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 Noori Keshwear Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 1gold Sluganovic Gabriel Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2silver KOLOBARA IVAN KARATE KLUB USORA USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold MUJAGIC ELDIN KARATE KLUB USORA USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2silver Trivunovic Aleksandar KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Ibrahimi Ardit Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold TVRDOŇ ANDREJ Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver Didych Maksym PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze ANDRYEYEV KONSTYANTIN Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Kowarik Matthias ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Hinterbuchner Dominik ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Simun Marek Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 PIUK Liam NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold Bagaev Mimolat Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver El-Mashtawy Ahmed Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Savic Nikola KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Zlobin Oleksandr PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Ibrahimovic Vensan KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Noori Kaisar Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Kowatschew Daniel Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2silver Begovic Edin Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Hajdu Matej Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze GAMA KAROL Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Simon Boldizsár Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold Djukanovic Bozo Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2silver Cicmil Miljan Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Djekic Nikola KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Vukotic Andrija Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold Kovacevic Filip Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver Eltatawy Elsayed Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Gerdenich Sebastian PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Ibrahimi Armend Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold BODULICA JOSIP KARATE KLUB USORA USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2silver Demskyy Stanislav PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze Nagl Gregor Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold Demchushun Vitaliy PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2silver Šutiak Pavel Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Petric Dejan KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Barugzai Omid Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold Hunchak Ostap PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver Kofler Kilian ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Malets Maksym PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Kowatschew Michael Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Werner Sascha Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Helmer Domenik Shuri - Te Karate Club Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold Filipenko Mykhailo PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2silver Semenyuk Arsentiy PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Zeljić Nikola Univerzitetski karate klub Vrbas Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Team female U14 1gold Pinzgau Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver SLOGA-DOBOJ KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Team male Sen 1gold UNION PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Sen 2silver Askö Karatezentrum ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U12 1gold Shiai Karate-Do Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U12 2silver Pinzgau Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14 1gold UNION PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver Sport School Karate Bratislava Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze KK. USORA - USORA KARATE KLUB USORA USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze pinzgau Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16 1gold Shiai Karate-Do Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 2silver UNION PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze Sport School Karate Bratislava 1 Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze Sport School Karate Bratislava 2 Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Team male U18 1gold UNION PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U18 2silver Shiai Karate-Do Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-23 20:27:49 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE