Results
 
16th International VIENNA Open 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
Kata Individual female Sen +35 1gold Gabriel Anna  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 2silver Scheucher Wilma  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze Hipsch Mag. Monika  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 3bronze Bucher Andrea  UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +35 5 Dumfahrt Sabine  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Sen +50 1gold Gabriel Anna  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +50 2silver Scheucher Wilma  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Sen +50 3bronze Schulte Monika Johanna  Sportunion Mugendo Karate  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold WIENINGER Kristin  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver LIXANDROIU Noemi  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Reiter Patricia  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze ĎUROVCOVÁ BARBORA  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Hiersche Katharina  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 5 Gabriel Anna  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Raab Sophie  HSV-Wien Goju Ryu Jundokan  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 7 Schweizer Magdalena  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold HLAVAČKOVÁ LUCIA  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver Bucher Lorena  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Celo Sima  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Blažević Irina  Univerzitetski karate klub Vrbas Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Ghiurco-Popa Emanuela  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Menzel Nicole  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Stankovic Ivana  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold GAMOVA NATASA  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver Eidler Elena  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Sheihani Katja  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Bektic Jasmina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Hegedűs Julianna  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Koch Kyra  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Bucher Luana  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Steger Rosalie  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Schillhammer Nadja  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Misic Sofija  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Celo Isra  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver Dietrichsteiner Elisabeth  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Eidler Anna Lena  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Flaschberger Sarah  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 LEŠKOVÁ JANA  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 5 OBRALIC AMINA  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Spasojevic Jana  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Niznerová Kristina  Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Milosevic Tatjana  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Berisha Natalie  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16 1gold Celo Funda  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 2silver Köfinger Verena  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Krämer Nadine  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 3bronze Panas Yaryna  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Pangerl Tina  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 5 Hörmann Jasmin  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 7 Milic Aleksandra  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U18 1gold Hiersche Katharina  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 2silver Auner Leonie  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Reiter Patricia  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U18 3bronze Tonn Sabrina  Bushido-Fürstenfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Prokesch Helene  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver HAMDI YASMINE  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Streitwieser-Regeer Marie  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Sen +50 1gold Mair Franz  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +50 2silver Rodler Manfred  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +50 3bronze Puzjak Željko  Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +50 3bronze Angerer Peter  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +50 5 PATEK Anton  Goju Kai Karate Do  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen +50 5 Jurjevic Jadranko  Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
Kata Individual male Sen+35 1gold Auffarth Jörg  JV Bockhorn e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 2silver Mair Franz  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze Szigeti Bela  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 3bronze MAHÚT STANISLAV  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 Jurjevic Jadranko  Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male Sen+35 5 Stevens Scott  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Kauer András  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver KURATA HIBIKI  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Reinthaler Rene  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Kompek Michael  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Resch Benedikt  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 5 Cerny Patrick  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 7 Großhaupt Ludwig  Sportunion Karate Gmunden  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Fileš Mark  Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb  CROATIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Bako Samuel  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Dobiáš Samuel  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Wu Timon  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Dömötör Marcell  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver Gollinarsch Christoph  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Vivsyanyy Vladyslav  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Scheuch Christoph  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Haslinger Tobias  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 KÜHTREIBER PATRICK  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Seidl Benedikt  Brunner Goju Kan Karateverein  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Hösele Stefan  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Tosun Emre  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 KODAJ SIMON  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Hrčka Roman  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver Droppa Nicolas  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Škulec Viktor  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Šlehofer Richard  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Tosun Cenk  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Bartel Johannes  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 REBRO Matej  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 jerinic Ivan  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Bernauer Felix  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16 1gold Duhan Darius  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U16 2silver Köstenbaumer Hannes  Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Simon Boldizsár  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U16 3bronze Susóczki Richárd  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Putz Kilian  Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 5 Marie Adham  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 PIUK Liam  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 7 Stockinger Tobias  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 9 Pollanz Leo  Bushido-Fürstenfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U18 1gold Smoliga Julian Enrik  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U18 2silver Hunchak Ostap  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Kauer András  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U18 3bronze Szekér Bálint  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Resch Benedikt  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U18 5 Fančo Tomáš  Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U8 1gold Gendeš David  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver Horváth Theo  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze HORŇÁK GREGOR  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Altinöz Zafer  Österrei. Traditio Karate Sportverein-Sportunion  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold LZ Niederösterreich  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 2silver Grieskirchen  Union Karateclub Grieskirchen  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12 1gold Frieways 1  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2silver Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Shiai Karate-Do  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 1gold Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver Walserfeld  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze ÖTKS 1  Österrei. Traditio Karate Sportverein-Sportunion  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16 1gold LZ Niederösterreich  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 2silver Seibukan Linz  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 3bronze Team Hayashi 2  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male Seniors 1gold KK Mars  Karate klub Mars  CROATIA
        Kata Team male Seniors 2silver Bubishi  BUBISHI KARATEDO WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10 1gold Fudokan Grodno  FUDOKAN GRODNO  BELARUS
        Kata Team male U10 2silver UKK Vrbas  Univerzitetski karate klub Vrbas Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze ÖTKS 2  Österrei. Traditio Karate Sportverein-Sportunion  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12 1gold Shiai Karate-Do  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 2silver Shiai Karate-Do  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14 1gold KIDO karate  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2silver Team Hayashi 1  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U16/U18 1gold UNION  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kata Team male U16/U18 2silver LZ Niederösterreich  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball female U10 1gold Lehner Leonie  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U10 2silver Ghiurco-Popa Emanuela  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball female U12 1gold Schillhammer Nadja  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 2silver Eidler Elena  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 3bronze Hatzenbichler Lisa  KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball female U12 3bronze Misic Sofija  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball male U10 1gold Lind Lukas  Karate-Union-Köflach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 2silver Freyer Tobias  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 3bronze Mayrhofer Florian  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U10 3bronze Pochinchik Jaroslav  FUDOKAN GRODNO  BELARUS
        Kumite am Ball male U10 5 Petrovic Stefan  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite am Ball male U12 1gold Rozmislo Pavel  FUDOKAN GRODNO  BELARUS
        Kumite am Ball male U12 2silver Zöchling Florian  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite am Ball male U12 3bronze Sailer Felix  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Myastkovska Anastasiya  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver Kovalova V-I-O-L-E-T-A  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Pointner Lisa  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 3bronze Gabriel Anna  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 5 Yilmaz Ipek  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 1gold Gojak Amila  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 2silver Vidovic Natasa  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Schindele Sabrina  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 3bronze Elaswad Mariam  International Karate Do Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 5 Kilibarda Nadja  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Németh Zsuzsanna  Győri Dózsa SE  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver Klein Rebecca  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 1gold Menzel Nicole  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 2silver Tomic Gabriela  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 3bronze Švolíková Sára  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 3bronze ALSHOMALI Jasmin  Österrei. Traditio Karate Sportverein-Sportunion  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 1gold Hofmaier Hanna  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 2silver Sheihani Katja  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 3bronze Huszár Anna  HKSE 2005  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 3bronze Krot Yuliia  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 5 Grubac Andjela  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 5 Boga Viktoria  KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 7 Schütze Emma  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 1gold Tomanovic Nadja  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 2silver TOMIC MATEJA  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 3bronze Trejo Melanie  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 1gold Kilibarda Vanja  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 2silver Menzel Anna  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 3bronze Koch Kyra  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 3bronze Hnizdo Tabea  KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold Vukovic Marina  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2silver Schuster Nina  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Kovacevic Vanesa  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Winter Katharina  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Radovanovic Milica  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 5 Aleksic Teodora  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 Fomkina Kateryna  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 7 Gligorevic Zorana  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female U14 -45 1gold Grujic Aleksandra  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 2silver Celo Isra  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze Grujic Emilia 1  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -45 3bronze Cakarevic Ivana  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold Lind Jana  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver Szőke Lili  HKSE 2005  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Lederer Alessandra  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze OBRALIC AMINA  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Sucur Dajana  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 5 Vukotic Jovana  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
Kumite Individual female U16 +54 1gold Simic Jelena  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 2silver Kosovic Milica  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Kern Carina  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 +54 3bronze Branković Andrijana  Univerzitetski karate klub Vrbas Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female U16 -47 1gold Kovacevic Mina  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 2silver Waldbauer Katharina  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -47 3bronze Weber Constanze  Karate Hayashi St. Pölten  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 -54 1gold Vashchyshyn Viktoriya  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 2silver Plank Ines  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Blazina Angelina  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 3bronze Bojovic Sasa  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U16 -54 5 Midzic Alina  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 +59 1gold Veselcic Ruzica-Filipa  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 2silver Klepic Franciska  Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 +59 3bronze Aleksic Nikolina  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U18 -53 1gold Kmit Solomiya  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 2silver Radenkovic Sara  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Damjanovic Valentina  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 3bronze Cukovic Danijela  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual female U18 -53 5 SIMUNOVIC DAJANA  KARATE KLUB USORA USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual female U18 -59 1gold Shostak Diana  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U18 -59 2silver MANDIC ROBERTINA  KLUB BORILACKI SPORTOVA SAMURAJ BRCKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Syla Syleman  LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver Barbulovic Stefan  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 3bronze PUTZ JÁN  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Khakhula Oleksandr  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver Stoyko Vitaliy  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Kitzberger Gerald  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Dalipi Edon  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Weissenböck Robert  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver Amini Ehsan  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold PUPKAY TOMAS  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver ALSAEID AHMAD Zaher  Union Shito-ryu Shukokai Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Apel Anton  Brunner Goju Kan Karateverein  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Sadikovic Erman  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 5 Pöhm Miroslav  Brunner Goju Kan Karateverein  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 +32 1gold Dobiáš Samuel  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32 2silver Djami Mutiullah  Österrei. Traditio Karate Sportverein-Sportunion  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -27 1gold Cisár Samuel  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 2silver BARTOŠ VILIAM  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 3bronze Wu Timon  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -32 1gold Huszár Márk  HKSE 2005  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32 2silver Shegow Aziz  Österrei. Traditio Karate Sportverein-Sportunion  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32 3bronze ŠINDELKA Simon  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 1gold Potpara Lazar  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 2silver Kubin Chris  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 3bronze DJAPO ESMIN  KLUB BORILACKI SPORTOVA SAMURAJ BRCKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 3bronze Peisser Max  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 5 Jovanovic Ilija  KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 5 Jovanovic Tomislav  KARATE WIEN  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 1gold Vivsyanyy Vladyslav  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 2silver Zimmer Stephan  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze Lang Marcus  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 3bronze Cebalovic Stefan  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 5 Garić Andrija  Univerzitetski karate klub Vrbas Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 5 Staňo Daniel  AC UNIZA Klub Karate Žilina  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 1gold Podolets Zakhar  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 2silver Tschatajew Isa  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 3bronze HÖLZL THOMAS  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 3bronze Kühnel Henrik  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 5 Blagojević Strahinja  Univerzitetski karate klub Vrbas Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 5 Scheuch Christoph  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 7 HÖRL CHRISTOPH  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 1gold Schütze Sebastian  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2silver JURISIC OLIVER  KARATE KLUB USORA USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze Banjac Marko  Univerzitetski karate klub Vrbas Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze Bagaev Malik  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 5 Huber Patrick  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 7 Djekic David  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold Kravchuk Danylo  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver Harvančik Filip  Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Domahalskyi Yaromyr  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Kühnel Oliver  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 Papic Dimitrije  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 5 Masaryk Samuel  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 1gold VELADZIC DZENIS  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 2silver Melicher Matej  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Kovačik Jozef  1.Karate Club Pezinok  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 3bronze Bojic Matija  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 Bazis Daniil  FUDOKAN GRODNO  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 5 Noori Keshwear  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 1gold Sluganovic Gabriel  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 2silver KOLOBARA IVAN  KARATE KLUB USORA USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Individual male U16 +70 1gold MUJAGIC ELDIN  KARATE KLUB USORA USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 2silver Trivunovic Aleksandar  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +70 3bronze Ibrahimi Ardit  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -52 1gold TVRDOŇ ANDREJ  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 2silver Didych Maksym  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze ANDRYEYEV KONSTYANTIN  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 3bronze Kowarik Matthias  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Hinterbuchner Dominik  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 5 Simun Marek  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -52 7 PIUK Liam  NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -57 1gold Bagaev Mimolat  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 2silver El-Mashtawy Ahmed  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Savic Nikola  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 3bronze Zlobin Oleksandr  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Ibrahimovic Vensan  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -57 5 Noori Kaisar  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Kowatschew Daniel  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2silver Begovic Edin  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Hajdu Matej  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze GAMA KAROL  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 5 Simon Boldizsár  Balatonbudo  HUNGARY
Kumite Individual male U16 -70 1gold Djukanovic Bozo  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 2silver Cicmil Miljan  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Djekic Nikola  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -70 3bronze Vukotic Andrija  Karate klub Fokus Niksic  MONTENEGRO
Kumite Individual male U18 +76 1gold Kovacevic Filip  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 2silver Eltatawy Elsayed  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Gerdenich Sebastian  PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 +76 3bronze Ibrahimi Armend  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -55 1gold BODULICA JOSIP  KARATE KLUB USORA USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 2silver Demskyy Stanislav  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -55 3bronze Nagl Gregor  Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -61 1gold Demchushun Vitaliy  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 2silver Šutiak Pavel  Rapid Bratislava karate  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Petric Dejan  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -61 3bronze Barugzai Omid  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -68 1gold Hunchak Ostap  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 2silver Kofler Kilian  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Malets Maksym  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 3bronze Kowatschew Michael  Karate Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Werner Sascha  Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 -68 5 Helmer Domenik  Shuri - Te Karate Club Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 -76 1gold Filipenko Mykhailo  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 2silver Semenyuk Arsentiy  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U18 -76 3bronze Zeljić Nikola  Univerzitetski karate klub Vrbas Banja Luka  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Team female U14 1gold Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 2silver SLOGA-DOBOJ  KK Sloga Hemofarm Republika Srpska BIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Team male Sen 1gold UNION  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male Sen 2silver Askö Karatezentrum  ASKÖ Karatezentrum Wien  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U12 1gold Shiai Karate-Do  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U12 2silver Pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14 1gold UNION  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U14 2silver Sport School Karate Bratislava  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze KK. USORA - USORA  KARATE KLUB USORA USORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team male U14 3bronze pinzgau  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16 1gold Shiai Karate-Do  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 2silver UNION  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze Sport School Karate Bratislava 1  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze Sport School Karate Bratislava 2  Sport School Karate Bratislava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Team male U18 1gold UNION  PCMA Union  UKRAINE
        Kumite Team male U18 2silver Shiai Karate-Do  Shiai Karate-Do Wien  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-19 14:59:29 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE