Results
 
BKF British 4 Nations - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
KA01 - Girls Kata 7-9 years 1gold Bedford Lily-May Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 7-9 years 2sivler Kadambi Ishani EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 7-9 years 3bronze Cartwright Coni Mae Ryu Shotokan Karate  ENGLAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 7-9 years 3bronze Ward Mia Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years 1gold Payne Ellie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years 2sivler Cowlishaw Tori Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years 3bronze POOLE EILIDH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years 3bronze Barrett Ellena Associated Karate Schools  ENGLAND
KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years 1gold White Amy KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years 2sivler Newton Amie Wado UK  ENGLAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years 3bronze Maitland Jessica JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years 3bronze Baron Grace JKS England  ENGLAND
KA04 - Boys Kata 7-9 years 1gold VERAS LUCA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 7-9 years 2sivler Packwood Benjamin CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 7-9 years 3bronze Richards Adam Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 7-9 years 3bronze Stewart Ethan Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years 1gold Sempebwa Anthony Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years 2sivler VERAS LIAM VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years 3bronze Eagle Sam Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years 3bronze Wrigley Toby Kenny Karate - BKA  UNITED KINGDOM
KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years 1gold Marshall Alex Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years 2sivler Davies Harry JKS WALES  WALES
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years 3bronze Chalk Stephen Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years 3bronze Wood Oscar Yoshitaka Karate Swansea USKW  WALES
KA07 - Disability Kata Able Bodied 1gold perry river bmakg  ENGLAND
        KA07 - Disability Kata Able Bodied 2sivler ROGERS RHYDIAN JKS WALES  WALES
        KA07 - Disability Kata Able Bodied 3bronze Carney Kai Shindokai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA07 - Disability Kata Able Bodied 3bronze FOSTER DARLENE Pontypridd Kyokushin  WALES
KA08 - Disability Kata Wheelcair 1gold Simpson Ethan Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
KA09 - Female Cadet Kata 1gold Fretwell Lauren Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA09 - Female Cadet Kata 2sivler Whitworth Lucy Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA09 - Female Cadet Kata 3bronze Stoner Sadie Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA09 - Female Cadet Kata 3bronze Bevan Lydia Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KA10 - Female Junior Kata 1gold Hylton Alice Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA10 - Female Junior Kata 2sivler Whittle Rosy Kenny Karate - BKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA10 - Female Junior Kata 3bronze PASCU Diana Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
        KA10 - Female Junior Kata 3bronze Stembridge Lacie JKS England  ENGLAND
KA11 - Female U21 Kata 1gold Wilson Sonni Ryu Shotokan Karate  ENGLAND
        KA11 - Female U21 Kata 2sivler McIlraith Heather Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA11 - Female U21 Kata 3bronze Payne Natalie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA11 - Female U21 Kata 3bronze STER-POPA Madalina Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
KA12 - Female Senior Kata 1gold Payne Natalie Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA12 - Female Senior Kata 2sivler ADAMS LAUREN Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        KA12 - Female Senior Kata 3bronze Horsfall Kelly Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA12 - Female Senior Kata 3bronze Hylton Alice Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KA13 - Female Veteran Kata 1gold Oneill Jeannette Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA13 - Female Veteran Kata 2sivler QUEEN SARAH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA13 - Female Veteran Kata 3bronze Mclarney Mette VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA13 - Female Veteran Kata 3bronze Sage Anne Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
KA14 - Male Cadet Kata 1gold Purcell Eoin Khalsa Champions Karate Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA14 - Male Cadet Kata 2sivler Johnston James Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA14 - Male Cadet Kata 3bronze Chalk Matthew Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA14 - Male Cadet Kata 3bronze Kelly Lewis Kenny Karate - BKA  UNITED KINGDOM
KA15 - Male Junior Kata 1gold Santos Johann JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA15 - Male Junior Kata 2sivler Fillingham Max Hanko Ryu Karate-Do  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA15 - Male Junior Kata 3bronze Williams Luke Karate Academy Associates  ENGLAND
        KA15 - Male Junior Kata 3bronze Traves Dylan Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA16 - Male U21 Kata 1gold Nunkoo Kieran Khalsa Champions Karate Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA16 - Male U21 Kata 2sivler Szafranek Jordan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA16 - Male U21 Kata 3bronze Taylor Jordan Wado UK  ENGLAND
        KA16 - Male U21 Kata 3bronze LIMBURN JAMIE JKS WALES  WALES
KA17 - Male Senior Kata 1gold Taylor Reece Hanko Ryu Karate-Do  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA17 - Male Senior Kata 2sivler Nunkoo Kieran Khalsa Champions Karate Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA17 - Male Senior Kata 3bronze BIRT LLOYD JKS WALES  WALES
        KA17 - Male Senior Kata 3bronze Santos Johann JKS England  ENGLAND
KA18 - Male Veteran Kata 1gold Temple Ross JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA18 - Male Veteran Kata 2sivler Hunter Douglas JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA18 - Male Veteran Kata 3bronze Traves Rob Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA18 - Male Veteran Kata 3bronze Balaam-Reed Steve Wado UK  ENGLAND
KAT01 - Girls Pairs Team Kata 7-10 years 1gold Shindo Kai B (Bedford, Ward) Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KAT01 - Girls Pairs Team Kata 7-10 years 2sivler Shindo-Kai(Batley, Traynor) Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KAT01 - Girls Pairs Team Kata 7-10 years 3bronze CEK-Association (Conkey, McDonald) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KAT01 - Girls Pairs Team Kata 7-10 years 3bronze CEK-Association (Peebles, Rogerson) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KAT02 - Girls Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 1gold JKS SCOTLAND POOLE/JONES(JONES, POOLE) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KAT02 - Girls Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 2sivler CEK-Association (Ewing, Fital) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KAT02 - Girls Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 3bronze VERAS ACADEMY(Brown, HOLLAND) VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KAT03 - Boys Pair Team Kata 7-10 years 1gold VERAS ACADEMY A(VERAS, VERAS) VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KAT03 - Boys Pair Team Kata 7-10 years 2sivler CEK-Association (Lyons, Thinn) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KAT03 - Boys Pair Team Kata 7-10 years 3bronze CEK-Association (Gallagher, Packwood) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KAT03 - Boys Pair Team Kata 7-10 years 3bronze VERAS ACADEMY B(GENTILI-WALSH, GIBSON) VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KAT04 - Boys Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 1gold Shindo-Kai Measham(Sempebwa, Traves) Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KAT04 - Boys Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 2sivler Shindo Kai A(Pogson, Pratt) Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KAT04 - Boys Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 3bronze Shindo Kai C(Swann, Walker) Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KAT04 - Boys Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 3bronze Shindo Kai B(Richardson, Schofield) Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
KT01 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 1gold CEK-Association (Peebles, Rogerson) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT01 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 2sivler sakai(HUTCHISON, WATT) Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KT01 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze cewka(Ahmadi, Alizadeh) Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KT01 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze WIKF 7-9 YEARS(Fairhead, Sayah) WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
KT02 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 1gold CEK-Association (Davis, Mckinlay) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT02 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 2sivler CEK-Association (Fital, Mcgregor) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT02 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze skf A(Fellenger, Lyall) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT02 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze Uechi Ryu(Salisbury, Thomas) Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
KT03 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 1gold CEK-Association (Adamson, Ewing) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT03 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 2sivler SKF B(purves, stocks) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT03 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze Uechi Ryu(O Brien, Vincent) Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        KT03 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze Midland Karate Association(Jones, Kunigiri) Midland Karate Association  ENGLAND
KT04 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 1gold sakai(BRYSON, Collins) Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KT04 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 2sivler CEK-Association (McCabe, Mills) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT04 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze CEK-Association (Gallagher, Packwood) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT04 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze CEK-Association (Harrison, Rogerson) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KT05 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 1gold CEK-Association (Anderson, Lyons) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT05 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 2sivler WSKO1(Evans, Rowbotham) Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        KT05 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze SKF A(Hand, harvey) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT05 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze CEK-Association (Bath, McCabe) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KT06 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 1gold EKKA Karate Team(Birch, Day) EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KT06 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 2sivler Eastbank(Hartley, Nairn) Eastbank Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KT06 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze halifax sport karate (Wood, longdon) Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
        KT06 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze Shoujin B(Francis, Juras) Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
KT07 - Female Cadet Team Kumite 1gold cewka(Griffiths, Hill, Sangha) Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KT07 - Female Cadet Team Kumite 2sivler EKKA Karate Team(Evans, Hope, Raymond) EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KT07 - Female Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze SKF A(Crowe, mcdonald) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT07 - Female Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze Dokan Reb(Bradburn, Proctor) Dokan  ENGLAND
KT08 - Female Junior Team Kumite 1gold Xcaliber(Jackson, Williams, Williams) Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KT08 - Female Junior Team Kumite 2sivler CEK-Association (Cunningham, Logan) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT08 - Female Junior Team Kumite 3bronze Kaizen Central(Boakes, OBrien) Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
KT09 - Female Senior Team Kumite 1gold SKF A(frost, holligan, maclean) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT09 - Female Senior Team Kumite 2sivler CEK-Association (Craig, Hand, Jardine) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT09 - Female Senior Team Kumite 3bronze JKS Wales(ROGERS, Stockham) JKS WALES  WALES
        KT09 - Female Senior Team Kumite 3bronze JKS England(Cain, Handley, Scott) JKS England  ENGLAND
KT10 - Male Cadet Team Kumite 1gold cewka(Dooley, Haidari) Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KT10 - Male Cadet Team Kumite 2sivler SKF A(Burns, clancy) Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT10 - Male Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze Yamakai(Galasso, Miller) Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KT10 - Male Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND SIMPSON/GRAY(GRAY, SIMPSON) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KT11 - Male Junior Team Kumite 1gold CEK-Association (Anderson, Jardine, Thomson) CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT11 - Male Junior Team Kumite 2sivler Eastbank(Coulter, Hayes) Eastbank Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KT11 - Male Junior Team Kumite 3bronze Yamakai(Galeg, MacDonald) Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KT11 - Male Junior Team Kumite 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND SINCLAIR/GIBSON(GIBSON, SINCLAIR) JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KT12 - Male Senior Team Kumite 1gold Uechi-ryu(Forsythe, Jones, Otto) Uechi-ryu  UNITED KINGDOM
        KT12 - Male Senior Team Kumite 2sivler WIKF SENIOR MALE(BAILEY, KELLAWAY) WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KT12 - Male Senior Team Kumite 3bronze JKS England A(Bulmer, Coxon, Richardson) JKS England  ENGLAND
        KT12 - Male Senior Team Kumite 3bronze Sport Karate Academy (Willis, Wilson) Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
KU01 - Girls Kumite 7-9 years 1gold Antonelli Thyis Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 7-9 years 2sivler Pandit Anvi Eastbank Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze WATT EVE Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze Kelly Caitlin Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU02 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 1gold Mcgregor Niamh CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU02 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 2sivler Mullen Niamh CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU02 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 3bronze McDonald Orla CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU02 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 3bronze Davis Katie CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU03 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 1gold Thomas Charlotte Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 2sivler Fital Kori CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 3bronze POOLE EILIDH JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 3bronze Mckinlay Ellie CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU04 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -40Kg 1gold purves dana Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -40Kg 2sivler McLeish Paige Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -40Kg 3bronze Brown Lucienne VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -40Kg 3bronze Ross Billie Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +40Kg 1gold Jack Leona CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +40Kg 2sivler Harding Rhianna United Martial Arts Academy  ENGLAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +40Kg 3bronze McNab Carly BCKA-Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +40Kg 3bronze Farrow Davina Quest Academy  ENGLAND
KU06 - Boys Kumite 7-9 years 1gold VERAS LUCA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU06 - Boys Kumite 7-9 years 2sivler Collins Liam Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU06 - Boys Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze Haidari Hussain Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU06 - Boys Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze BRYSON LEWIS Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
KU07 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 1gold Hamill Adam Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU07 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 2sivler harvey joshua Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU07 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 3bronze Walrond Rjeon Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU07 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 3bronze Blundell Joe paulcampbell  ENGLAND
KU08 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 1gold PRATT MATTHEW Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 2sivler Phillips Samuel Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 3bronze McCabe Ben CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 3bronze FAIRHEAD JACOB WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
KU09 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -40Kg 1gold smart jacob Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -40Kg 2sivler VERAS LUAN VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -40Kg 3bronze Day Ethon EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -40Kg 3bronze smith william paulcampbell  ENGLAND
KU10 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +40Kg 1gold Hird Joe JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +40Kg 2sivler Davies Harry JKS WALES  WALES
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +40Kg 3bronze Francis James Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +40Kg 3bronze horillio christie Black Sun  UNITED KINGDOM
KU11 - Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 1gold Pollard Aimee Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU11 - Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 2sivler Bonar Rebekah Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU11 - Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 3bronze Summers Nicole Yokai Karate-do  ENGLAND
        KU11 - Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 3bronze Summers Chloe Yokai Karate-do  ENGLAND
KU12 - Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 1gold Hope Charlotte EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU12 - Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 2sivler Ritchie Eilidh CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU12 - Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 3bronze CLEARY TAYA JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU12 - Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 3bronze Otto Jhanay Uechi-ryu  UNITED KINGDOM
KU13 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 1gold Hill Megan Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU13 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 2sivler Woollatt Lydia Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KU13 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 3bronze CASIMIR CHLOE VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU13 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 3bronze Junner Niamh Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KU14 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 1gold Naraine Louis Southern England Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KU14 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 2sivler Allwright Ewan Associated Karate Schools  ENGLAND
        KU14 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 3bronze Stankus Domantas Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        KU14 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 3bronze Thompson Jed Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KU15 - Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 1gold Dooley Harrison Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU15 - Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 2sivler Galasso Louis Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU15 - Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 3bronze WILKINS BRANDON WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU15 - Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 3bronze Walsh Callum Wado-Kai Karate Union  WALES
KU16 - Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 1gold Carr Brandon Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU16 - Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 2sivler Laidlaw Ben CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU16 - Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 3bronze Wong Marco Shito-ryu Shukokai Union  ENGLAND
        KU16 - Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 3bronze CAIRNS RICHARD JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU17 - Female Junior Kumite -53Kg 1gold Lydon Chloe Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KU17 - Female Junior Kumite -53Kg 2sivler Logan Claire CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU17 - Female Junior Kumite -53Kg 3bronze Cunningham Morgan CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU17 - Female Junior Kumite -53Kg 3bronze Salisbury Chloe Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 1gold Lawson Georgina EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 2sivler Maxwell Melissa JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 3bronze Edgeler Sasha Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 3bronze Fortune Rebecca Karate in Hartlepool  ENGLAND
KU19 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 1gold Williams Chynah Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU19 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 2sivler Holmes Natasha Kenny Karate - BKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        KU19 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 3bronze OBrien Emelye Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KU19 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 3bronze KIRBY DANIELLE WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
KU20 - Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 1gold Coulter James Eastbank Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU20 - Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 2sivler Hayes Ciaran Eastbank Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU20 - Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 3bronze Ritchie Struan CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU20 - Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 3bronze Gridley Jamie Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
KU21 - Male Junior Kumite -76Kg 1gold Thorpe Mitchell EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU21 - Male Junior Kumite -76Kg 2sivler Rush Dylan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU21 - Male Junior Kumite -76Kg 3bronze Thomson Kyle CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU21 - Male Junior Kumite -76Kg 3bronze GIBSON JACK JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU22 - Male Junior Kumite +76Kg 1gold Walters Casey BRITISH INSTITUTE OF KARATE ORGANISATION  ENGLAND
        KU22 - Male Junior Kumite +76Kg 2sivler Mcintyre Kalib CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU22 - Male Junior Kumite +76Kg 3bronze Clarke Morgan Shindokai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU22 - Male Junior Kumite +76Kg 3bronze Mejia Jeremy VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KU23 - Female U21 Kumite -55Kg 1gold Craig Rebecca CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU23 - Female U21 Kumite -55Kg 2sivler STER-POPA Madalina Shito Ryu England  ENGLAND
        KU23 - Female U21 Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Burnett Rebecca Hyo Gen Do / Kaizen Karate Association  ENGLAND
KU24 - Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 1gold Hand Olivia CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU24 - Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 2sivler Cain Hannah JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU24 - Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 3bronze ELLIS RIA Associated Karate Schools  ENGLAND
        KU24 - Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 3bronze Corda Louisa Higashi England  ENGLAND
KU25 - Female U21 Kumite +68Kg 1gold BAILEY NIKKISHA WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU25 - Female U21 Kumite +68Kg 2sivler Horsfall Kelly Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU25 - Female U21 Kumite +68Kg 3bronze Jardine Lucy CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU26 - Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 1gold KELLAWAY JOE WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU26 - Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 2sivler Harvey curtis Central England Wado Ryu Karate Academy  ENGLAND
        KU26 - Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Gilmour Johnathan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU26 - Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 3bronze EL SHAFEI ADAM Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
KU27 - Male U21 Kumite -84Kg 1gold Otto Jamaal Uechi-ryu  UNITED KINGDOM
        KU27 - Male U21 Kumite -84Kg 2sivler Dawson Vinny Taisho-Do  ENGLAND
        KU27 - Male U21 Kumite -84Kg 3bronze LIMBURN JAMIE JKS WALES  WALES
        KU27 - Male U21 Kumite -84Kg 3bronze Whatmore Callum Karate For All  ENGLAND
KU28 - Male U21 Kumite +84Kg 1gold Gleadell Joshua Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
        KU28 - Male U21 Kumite +84Kg 2sivler Walters Chandler BRITISH INSTITUTE OF KARATE ORGANISATION  ENGLAND
        KU28 - Male U21 Kumite +84Kg 3bronze McIlraith Conor Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KU29 - Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 1gold Connell Amy Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU29 - Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 2sivler Maclean Chloe Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU29 - Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Burnett Rebecca Hyo Gen Do / Kaizen Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU29 - Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 3bronze SANTILLO SOPHIE Khalsa Champions  ENGLAND
KU30 - Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 1gold Williams Natalie BIKOSW  ENGLAND
        KU30 - Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 2sivler frost iona Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU30 - Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 3bronze Hand Olivia CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU30 - Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 3bronze Grech Emma LSU Wado Ryu Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
KU31 - Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 1gold BAILEY NIKKISHA WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU31 - Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 2sivler ROGERS RHIANNON JKS WALES  WALES
        KU31 - Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 3bronze BLAKE DONNA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU31 - Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 3bronze ADAMS LAUREN Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
KU32 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 1gold Bannister Dean Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KU32 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 2sivler Gilmour Johnathan Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU32 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 3bronze hogg daniel Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU32 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Bishop Christopher BIKOSW  ENGLAND
KU33 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 1gold Otto Jamaal Uechi-ryu  UNITED KINGDOM
        KU33 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 2sivler SLATER BEN Kombat Federation  ENGLAND
        KU33 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 3bronze Foreman Reggie CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU33 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 3bronze MRABET OUSSAMA VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KU34 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 1gold Coope David Midland Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU34 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 2sivler Walters Chandler BRITISH INSTITUTE OF KARATE ORGANISATION  ENGLAND
        KU34 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 3bronze Gleadell Joshua Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
        KU34 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 3bronze Mcloed Scott CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU35 - Female Veteran Kumite 1gold harkin lorraine Black Sun  UNITED KINGDOM
        KU35 - Female Veteran Kumite 2sivler Kakitie Patience Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        KU35 - Female Veteran Kumite 3bronze Pacitti Lesley CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU35 - Female Veteran Kumite 3bronze URRUTIA BERNADETTE VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KU36 - Male Veteran Kumite 1gold Richardson Ben JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU36 - Male Veteran Kumite 2sivler Dosanjh Tulbir Black Sun  UNITED KINGDOM
        KU36 - Male Veteran Kumite 3bronze McMahon Mark Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KU36 - Male Veteran Kumite 3bronze Wills Andy Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-12-17 01:22:10 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE