Results
 
BKF British 4 Nations - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
KA01 - Girls Kata 7-9 years 1gold Bedford Lily-May  Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 7-9 years 2sivler Kadambi Ishani  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 7-9 years 3bronze Cartwright Coni Mae  Ryu Shotokan Karate  ENGLAND
        KA01 - Girls Kata 7-9 years 3bronze Ward Mia  Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years 1gold Payne Ellie  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years 2sivler Cowlishaw Tori  Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years 3bronze POOLE EILIDH  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA02 - Girls Kata 10-11 years 3bronze Barrett Ellena  Associated Karate Schools  ENGLAND
KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years 1gold White Amy  KARATE ACADEMY ASSOCIATES  ENGLAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years 2sivler Newton Amie  Wado UK  ENGLAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years 3bronze Maitland Jessica  JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA03 - Girls Kata 12-13 years 3bronze Baron Grace  JKS England  ENGLAND
KA04 - Boys Kata 7-9 years 1gold VERAS LUCA  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 7-9 years 2sivler Packwood Benjamin  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 7-9 years 3bronze Richards Adam  Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA04 - Boys Kata 7-9 years 3bronze Stewart Ethan  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years 1gold Sempebwa Anthony  Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years 2sivler VERAS LIAM  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years 3bronze Eagle Sam  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA05 - Boys Kata 10-11 years 3bronze Wrigley Toby  Kenny Karate - BKA  UNITED KINGDOM
KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years 1gold Marshall Alex  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years 2sivler Davies Harry  JKS WALES  WALES
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years 3bronze Chalk Stephen  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA06 - Boys Kata 12-13 years 3bronze Wood Oscar  Yoshitaka Karate Swansea USKW  UNITED KINGDOM
KA07 - Disability Kata Able Bodied 1gold perry river  bmakg  ENGLAND
        KA07 - Disability Kata Able Bodied 2sivler ROGERS RHYDIAN  JKS WALES  WALES
        KA07 - Disability Kata Able Bodied 3bronze Carney Kai  Shindokai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA07 - Disability Kata Able Bodied 3bronze FOSTER DARLENE  Pontypridd Kyokushin  WALES
KA08 - Disability Kata Wheelcair 1gold Simpson Ethan  Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
KA09 - Female Cadet Kata 1gold Fretwell Lauren  Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA09 - Female Cadet Kata 2sivler Whitworth Lucy  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA09 - Female Cadet Kata 3bronze Stoner Sadie  Dokan  ENGLAND
        KA09 - Female Cadet Kata 3bronze Bevan Lydia  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KA10 - Female Junior Kata 1gold Hylton Alice  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA10 - Female Junior Kata 2sivler Whittle Rosy  Kenny Karate - BKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA10 - Female Junior Kata 3bronze PASCU Diana  Shito Ryu Karate Federation of England  ENGLAND
        KA10 - Female Junior Kata 3bronze Stembridge Lacie  JKS England  ENGLAND
KA11 - Female U21 Kata 1gold Wilson Sonni  Ryu Shotokan Karate  ENGLAND
        KA11 - Female U21 Kata 2sivler McIlraith Heather  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA11 - Female U21 Kata 3bronze Payne Natalie  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA11 - Female U21 Kata 3bronze STER-POPA Madalina  Shito Ryu Karate Federation of England  ENGLAND
KA12 - Female Senior Kata 1gold Payne Natalie  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA12 - Female Senior Kata 2sivler ADAMS LAUREN  Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        KA12 - Female Senior Kata 3bronze Horsfall Kelly  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KA12 - Female Senior Kata 3bronze Hylton Alice  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KA13 - Female Veteran Kata 1gold Oneill Jeannette  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA13 - Female Veteran Kata 2sivler QUEEN SARAH  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KA13 - Female Veteran Kata 3bronze Mclarney Mette  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KA13 - Female Veteran Kata 3bronze Sage Anne  Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
KA14 - Male Cadet Kata 1gold Purcell Eoin  Khalsa Champions Karate Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA14 - Male Cadet Kata 2sivler Johnston James  Karate Kai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA14 - Male Cadet Kata 3bronze Chalk Matthew  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA14 - Male Cadet Kata 3bronze Kelly Lewis  Kenny Karate - BKA  UNITED KINGDOM
KA15 - Male Junior Kata 1gold Santos Johann  JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA15 - Male Junior Kata 2sivler Fillingham Max  Hanko Ryu Karate-Do  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA15 - Male Junior Kata 3bronze Williams Luke  Karate Academy Associates  ENGLAND
        KA15 - Male Junior Kata 3bronze Traves Dylan  Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
KA16 - Male U21 Kata 1gold Nunkoo Kieran  Khalsa Champions Karate Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA16 - Male U21 Kata 2sivler Szafranek Jordan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KA16 - Male U21 Kata 3bronze Taylor Jordan  Wado UK  ENGLAND
        KA16 - Male U21 Kata 3bronze LIMBURN JAMIE  JKS WALES  WALES
KA17 - Male Senior Kata 1gold Taylor Reece  Hanko Ryu Karate-Do  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA17 - Male Senior Kata 2sivler Nunkoo Kieran  Khalsa Champions Karate Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        KA17 - Male Senior Kata 3bronze BIRT LLOYD  JKS WALES  WALES
        KA17 - Male Senior Kata 3bronze Santos Johann  JKS England  ENGLAND
KA18 - Male Veteran Kata 1gold Temple Ross  JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA18 - Male Veteran Kata 2sivler Hunter Douglas  JKS England  ENGLAND
        KA18 - Male Veteran Kata 3bronze Traves Rob  Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KA18 - Male Veteran Kata 3bronze Balaam-Reed Steve  Wado UK  ENGLAND
KAT01 - Girls Pairs Team Kata 7-10 years 1gold Shindo Kai B (Bedford, Ward)  Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KAT01 - Girls Pairs Team Kata 7-10 years 2sivler Shindo-Kai(Batley, Traynor)  Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KAT01 - Girls Pairs Team Kata 7-10 years 3bronze CEK-Association (Conkey, McDonald)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KAT01 - Girls Pairs Team Kata 7-10 years 3bronze CEK-Association (Peebles, Rogerson)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KAT02 - Girls Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 1gold JKS SCOTLAND POOLE/JONES(JONES, POOLE)  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KAT02 - Girls Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 2sivler CEK-Association (Ewing, Fital)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KAT02 - Girls Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 3bronze VERAS ACADEMY(Brown, HOLLAND)  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KAT03 - Boys Pair Team Kata 7-10 years 1gold VERAS ACADEMY A(VERAS, VERAS)  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KAT03 - Boys Pair Team Kata 7-10 years 2sivler CEK-Association (Lyons, Thinn)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KAT03 - Boys Pair Team Kata 7-10 years 3bronze CEK-Association (Gallagher, Packwood)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KAT03 - Boys Pair Team Kata 7-10 years 3bronze VERAS ACADEMY B(GENTILI-WALSH, GIBSON)  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KAT04 - Boys Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 1gold Shindo-Kai Measham(Sempebwa, Traves)  Shindo-Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KAT04 - Boys Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 2sivler Shindo Kai A(Pogson, Pratt)  Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KAT04 - Boys Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 3bronze Shindo Kai C(Swann, Walker)  Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KAT04 - Boys Pair Team Kata 11-13 years 3bronze Shindo Kai B(Richardson, Schofield)  Shindo Kai Karate Association  ENGLAND
KT01 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 1gold CEK-Association (Peebles, Rogerson)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT01 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 2sivler sakai(HUTCHISON, WATT)  Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KT01 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze cewka(Ahmadi, Alizadeh)  Central england wado ryu karate academy  ENGLAND
        KT01 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze WIKF 7-9 YEARS(Fairhead, Sayah)  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
KT02 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 1gold CEK-Association (Davis, Mckinlay)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT02 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 2sivler CEK-Association (Fital, Mcgregor)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT02 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze skf A(Fellenger, Lyall)  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT02 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze Uechi Ryu(Salisbury, Thomas)  Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
KT03 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 1gold CEK-Association (Adamson, Ewing)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT03 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 2sivler SKF B(purves, stocks)  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT03 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze Uechi Ryu(O Brien, Vincent)  Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        KT03 - Girls Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze Midland Karate Association(Jones, Kunigiri)  Midland Karate Association  ENGLAND
KT04 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 1gold sakai(BRYSON, Collins)  Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KT04 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 2sivler CEK-Association (McCabe, Mills)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT04 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze CEK-Association (Gallagher, Packwood)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT04 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze CEK-Association (Harrison, Rogerson)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KT05 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 1gold CEK-Association (Anderson, Lyons)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT05 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 2sivler WSKO1(Evans, Rowbotham)  Welsh Shotokan Karate Organisation  WALES
        KT05 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze SKF A(Hand, harvey)  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT05 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 10-11 years 3bronze CEK-Association (Bath, McCabe)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KT06 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 1gold EKKA Karate Team(Birch, Day)  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KT06 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 2sivler Eastbank(Hartley, Nairn)  Eastbank Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KT06 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze halifax sport karate (Wood, longdon)  Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
        KT06 - Boys Pair Team Kumite 12-13 years 3bronze Shoujin B(Francis, Juras)  Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
KT07 - Female Cadet Team Kumite 1gold cewka(Griffiths, Hill, Sangha)  Central england wado ryu karate academy  ENGLAND
        KT07 - Female Cadet Team Kumite 2sivler EKKA Karate Team(Evans, Hope, Raymond)  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KT07 - Female Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze SKF A(Crowe, mcdonald)  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT07 - Female Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze Dokan Reb(Bradburn, Proctor)  Dokan  ENGLAND
KT08 - Female Junior Team Kumite 1gold Xcaliber(Jackson, Williams, Williams)  Central england wado ryu karate academy  ENGLAND
        KT08 - Female Junior Team Kumite 2sivler CEK-Association (Cunningham, Logan)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT08 - Female Junior Team Kumite 3bronze Kaizen Central(Boakes, OBrien)  Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
KT09 - Female Senior Team Kumite 1gold SKF A(frost, holligan, maclean)  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT09 - Female Senior Team Kumite 2sivler CEK-Association (Craig, Hand, Jardine)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT09 - Female Senior Team Kumite 3bronze JKS Wales(ROGERS, Stockham)  JKS WALES  WALES
        KT09 - Female Senior Team Kumite 3bronze JKS England(Cain, Handley, Scott)  JKS England  ENGLAND
KT10 - Male Cadet Team Kumite 1gold cewka(Dooley, Haidari)  Central england wado ryu karate academy  ENGLAND
        KT10 - Male Cadet Team Kumite 2sivler SKF A(Burns, clancy)  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KT10 - Male Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze Yamakai(Galasso, Miller)  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KT10 - Male Cadet Team Kumite 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND SIMPSON/GRAY(GRAY, SIMPSON)  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KT11 - Male Junior Team Kumite 1gold CEK-Association (Anderson, Jardine, Thomson)  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KT11 - Male Junior Team Kumite 2sivler Eastbank(Coulter, Hayes)  Eastbank Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KT11 - Male Junior Team Kumite 3bronze Yamakai(Galeg, MacDonald)  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KT11 - Male Junior Team Kumite 3bronze JKS SCOTLAND SINCLAIR/GIBSON(GIBSON, SINCLAIR)  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KT12 - Male Senior Team Kumite 1gold Uechi-ryu(Forsythe, Jones, Otto)  Uechi-ryu  UNITED KINGDOM
        KT12 - Male Senior Team Kumite 2sivler WIKF SENIOR MALE(BAILEY, KELLAWAY)  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KT12 - Male Senior Team Kumite 3bronze JKS England A(Bulmer, Coxon, Richardson)  JKS England  ENGLAND
        KT12 - Male Senior Team Kumite 3bronze Sport Karate Academy (Willis, Wilson)  Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
KU01 - Girls Kumite 7-9 years 1gold Antonelli Thyis  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 7-9 years 2sivler Pandit Anvi  Eastbank Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze WATT EVE  Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU01 - Girls Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze Kelly Caitlyn  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
KU02 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 1gold Mcgregor Niamh  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU02 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 2sivler Mullen Niamh  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU02 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 3bronze McDonald Orla  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU02 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 3bronze Davis Katie  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU03 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 1gold Thomas Charlotte  Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 2sivler Fital Kori  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 3bronze POOLE EILIDH  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU03 - Girls Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 3bronze Mckinlay Ellie  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU04 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -40Kg 1gold purves dana  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -40Kg 2sivler McLeish Paige  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -40Kg 3bronze Brown Lucienne  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU04 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years -40Kg 3bronze Ross Billie  Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +40Kg 1gold Jack Leona  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +40Kg 2sivler Harding Rhianna  United Martial Arts Academy  ENGLAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +40Kg 3bronze McNab Carly  BCKA-Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU05 - Girls Kumite 12-13 years +40Kg 3bronze Farrow Davina  Quest Academy  ENGLAND
KU06 - Boys Kumite 7-9 years 1gold VERAS LUCA  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU06 - Boys Kumite 7-9 years 2sivler Collins Liam  Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU06 - Boys Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze Haidari Hussain  Central england wado ryu karate academy  ENGLAND
        KU06 - Boys Kumite 7-9 years 3bronze BRYSON LEWIS  Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
KU07 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 1gold Hamill Adam  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU07 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 2sivler harvey joshua  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU07 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 3bronze Walrond Rjeon  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU07 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years -35Kg 3bronze Blundell Joe  paulcampbell  ENGLAND
KU08 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 1gold PRATT MATTHEW  Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 2sivler Phillips Samuel  Central england wado ryu karate academy  ENGLAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 3bronze McCabe Ben  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU08 - Boys Kumite 10-11 years +35Kg 3bronze FAIRHEAD JACOB  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
KU09 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -40Kg 1gold smart jacob  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -40Kg 2sivler VERAS LUAN  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -40Kg 3bronze Day Ethon  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU09 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years -40Kg 3bronze smith william  paulcampbell  ENGLAND
KU10 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +40Kg 1gold Hird Joe  JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +40Kg 2sivler Davies Harry  JKS WALES  WALES
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +40Kg 3bronze Francis James  Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        KU10 - Boys Kumite 12-13 years +40Kg 3bronze horillio christie  Black Sun  UNITED KINGDOM
KU11 - Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 1gold Pollard Aimee  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU11 - Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 2sivler Bonar Rebekah  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU11 - Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 3bronze Summers Nicole  Yokai Karate-do  ENGLAND
        KU11 - Female Cadet Kumite -47Kg 3bronze Summers Chloe  Yokai Karate-do  ENGLAND
KU12 - Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 1gold Hope Charlotte  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU12 - Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 2sivler Ritchie Eilidh  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU12 - Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 3bronze CLEARY TAYA  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU12 - Female Cadet Kumite -54Kg 3bronze Otto Jhanay  Uechi-ryu  UNITED KINGDOM
KU13 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 1gold Hill Megan  Central england wado ryu karate academy  ENGLAND
        KU13 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 2sivler Woollatt Lydia  Kaisho Karate  ENGLAND
        KU13 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 3bronze CASIMIR CHLOE  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU13 - Female Cadet Kumite +54Kg 3bronze Junner Niamh  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KU14 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 1gold Naraine Louis  Southern England Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KU14 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 2sivler Allwright Ewan  Associated Karate Schools  ENGLAND
        KU14 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 3bronze Stankus Domantas  Shoujin Karate Kai  ENGLAND
        KU14 - Male Cadet Kumite -57Kg 3bronze Thompson Jed  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
KU15 - Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 1gold Dooley Harrison  Central england wado ryu karate academy  ENGLAND
        KU15 - Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 2sivler Galasso Louis  Yamakai  SCOTLAND
        KU15 - Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 3bronze WILKINS BRANDON  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU15 - Male Cadet Kumite -70Kg 3bronze Walsh Callum  Wado-Kai Karate Union  WALES
KU16 - Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 1gold Carr Brandon  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU16 - Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 2sivler Laidlaw Ben  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU16 - Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 3bronze Wong Marco  Shito-ryu Shukokai Union  ENGLAND
        KU16 - Male Cadet Kumite +70Kg 3bronze CAIRNS RICHARD  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU17 - Female Junior Kumite -53Kg 1gold Lydon Chloe  Independent Karate Clubs  ENGLAND
        KU17 - Female Junior Kumite -53Kg 2sivler Logan Claire  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU17 - Female Junior Kumite -53Kg 3bronze Cunningham Morgan  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU17 - Female Junior Kumite -53Kg 3bronze Salisbury Chloe  Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 1gold Lawson Georgina  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 2sivler Maxwell Melissa  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 3bronze Edgeler Sasha  Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
        KU18 - Female Junior Kumite -59Kg 3bronze Fortune Rebecca  Karate in Hartlepool  ENGLAND
KU19 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 1gold Williams Chynah  Central england wado ryu karate academy  ENGLAND
        KU19 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 2sivler Holmes Natasha  Kenny Karate - BKA  UNITED KINGDOM
        KU19 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 3bronze OBrien Emelye  Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KU19 - Female Junior Kumite +59Kg 3bronze KIRBY DANIELLE  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
KU20 - Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 1gold Coulter James  Eastbank Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU20 - Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 2sivler Hayes Ciaran  Eastbank Karate Club  SCOTLAND
        KU20 - Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 3bronze Ritchie Struan  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU20 - Male Junior Kumite -61Kg 3bronze Gridley Jamie  Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
KU21 - Male Junior Kumite -76Kg 1gold Thorpe Mitchell  EKKA Karate Team  ENGLAND
        KU21 - Male Junior Kumite -76Kg 2sivler Rush Dylan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU21 - Male Junior Kumite -76Kg 3bronze Thomson Kyle  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU21 - Male Junior Kumite -76Kg 3bronze GIBSON JACK  JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
KU22 - Male Junior Kumite +76Kg 1gold Walters Casey  BRITISH INSTITUTE OF KARATE ORGANISATION  ENGLAND
        KU22 - Male Junior Kumite +76Kg 2sivler Mcintyre Kalib  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU22 - Male Junior Kumite +76Kg 3bronze Clarke Morgan  Shindokai Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU22 - Male Junior Kumite +76Kg 3bronze Mejia Jeremy  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KU23 - Female U21 Kumite -55Kg 1gold Craig Rebecca  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU23 - Female U21 Kumite -55Kg 2sivler STER-POPA Madalina  Shito Ryu Karate Federation of England  ENGLAND
        KU23 - Female U21 Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Burnett Rebecca  Hyo Gen Do / Kaizen Karate Association  ENGLAND
KU24 - Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 1gold Hand Olivia  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU24 - Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 2sivler Cain Hannah  JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU24 - Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 3bronze ELLIS RIA  Associated Karate Schools  ENGLAND
        KU24 - Female U21 Kumite -68Kg 3bronze Corda Louisa  Higashi England  ENGLAND
KU25 - Female U21 Kumite +68Kg 1gold BAILEY NIKKISHA  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU25 - Female U21 Kumite +68Kg 2sivler Horsfall Kelly  Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        KU25 - Female U21 Kumite +68Kg 3bronze Jardine Lucy  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU26 - Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 1gold KELLAWAY JOE  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU26 - Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 2sivler Harvey curtis  Central england wado ryu karate academy  ENGLAND
        KU26 - Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Gilmour Johnathan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU26 - Male U21 Kumite -75Kg 3bronze EL SHAFEI ADAM  Sakai Karate Club  SCOTLAND
KU27 - Male U21 Kumite -84Kg 1gold Otto Jamaal  Uechi-ryu  UNITED KINGDOM
        KU27 - Male U21 Kumite -84Kg 2sivler Dawson Vinny  Taisho-Do  ENGLAND
        KU27 - Male U21 Kumite -84Kg 3bronze LIMBURN JAMIE  JKS WALES  WALES
        KU27 - Male U21 Kumite -84Kg 3bronze Whatmore Callum  Karate For All  ENGLAND
KU28 - Male U21 Kumite +84Kg 1gold Gleadell Joshua  Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
        KU28 - Male U21 Kumite +84Kg 2sivler Walters Chandler  BRITISH INSTITUTE OF KARATE ORGANISATION  ENGLAND
        KU28 - Male U21 Kumite +84Kg 3bronze McIlraith Conor  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
KU29 - Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 1gold Connell Amy  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU29 - Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 2sivler Maclean Chloe  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU29 - Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 3bronze Burnett Rebecca  Hyo Gen Do / Kaizen Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU29 - Female Senior Kumite -55Kg 3bronze SANTILLO SOPHIE  Khalsa Champions  ENGLAND
KU30 - Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 1gold Williams Natalie  BIKOSW  ENGLAND
        KU30 - Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 2sivler frost iona  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU30 - Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 3bronze Hand Olivia  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU30 - Female Senior Kumite -68Kg 3bronze Grech Emma  LSU Wado Ryu Karate  UNITED KINGDOM
KU31 - Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 1gold BAILEY NIKKISHA  WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        KU31 - Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 2sivler ROGERS RHIANNON  JKS WALES  WALES
        KU31 - Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 3bronze BLAKE DONNA  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        KU31 - Female Senior Kumite +68Kg 3bronze ADAMS LAUREN  Yamaguchi Goju-Kai  ENGLAND
KU32 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 1gold Bannister Dean  Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KU32 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 2sivler Gilmour Johnathan  Shitokai Scotland  SCOTLAND
        KU32 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 3bronze hogg daniel  Scottish Karate Federation  SCOTLAND
        KU32 - Male Senior Kumite -75Kg 3bronze Bishop Christopher  BIKOSW  ENGLAND
KU33 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 1gold Otto Jamaal  Uechi-ryu  UNITED KINGDOM
        KU33 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 2sivler SLATER BEN  Kombat Federation  ENGLAND
        KU33 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 3bronze Foreman Reggie  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU33 - Male Senior Kumite -84Kg 3bronze MRABET OUSSAMA  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KU34 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 1gold Coope David  Midland Karate Association  ENGLAND
        KU34 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 2sivler Walters Chandler  BRITISH INSTITUTE OF KARATE ORGANISATION  ENGLAND
        KU34 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 3bronze Gleadell Joshua  Bushido Ryu Association  ENGLAND
        KU34 - Male Senior Kumite +84Kg 3bronze Mcloed Scott  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
KU35 - Female Veteran Kumite 1gold harkin lorraine  Black Sun  UNITED KINGDOM
        KU35 - Female Veteran Kumite 2sivler Kakitie Patience  Sport Karate Academy / OSTMA-Ltd  ENGLAND
        KU35 - Female Veteran Kumite 3bronze Pacitti Lesley  CEK-Association  SCOTLAND
        KU35 - Female Veteran Kumite 3bronze URRUTIA BERNADETTE  VERAS ACADEMY  ENGLAND
KU36 - Male Veteran Kumite 1gold Richardson Ben  JKS England  ENGLAND
        KU36 - Male Veteran Kumite 2sivler Dosanjh Tulbir  Black Sun  UNITED KINGDOM
        KU36 - Male Veteran Kumite 3bronze McMahon Mark  Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
        KU36 - Male Veteran Kumite 3bronze Wills Andy  Kaizen Central Karate Federation  ENGLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-03-28 02:36:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE