Results
 
KARATE GRAND PRIX OSTRAVA 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata female U14 -7.kyu 1gold Toś Wiktoria  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata female U14 -7.kyu 2silver Slováková Adriana  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata female U14 -7.kyu 3bronze Bergmane Katrina  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata female U14 -7.kyu 3bronze Štenclová Tereza  Kodokai Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female U14 -7.kyu 5 Dračková Lucie  Karate Silesia Opava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata female U14 -7.kyu 5 Ficon Paulina  Club BKK Kime město Bielsko-Biala  POLAND
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold KUBIŠOVÁ Emka  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver Schmiedová Michaela  Karate klub ŠIN - MU Hodonín  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Eidler Anna Lena  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Veselá Barbora  Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Amsterdamer Noga  I.S.K.A South  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Borůvková Pavla  SSC Česká Lípa  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Vencálková Monika  Karate Klub Jesenik  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Lytvynyshynová Marija  Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Prpicova Simona  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver Mičková Klaudia  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Křížová Sabina  MateS Sportovni Klub  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Schmiedová Michaela  Karate klub ŠIN - MU Hodonín  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Kimmelová Nikola  TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Kimmelová Michaela  TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Ibrahim Inas  Hanko Kai Senica SVK  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Walaszczyk Sonia  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
Kata individual female Masters 35+ 1gold Carmody Lesley  Tokui Ryu  SCOTLAND
        Kata individual female Masters 35+ 2silver Ručková Žaneta  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata individual female Masters 35+ 3bronze Burianová Markéta  Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female Sen 1gold Mišková Veronika  Taro kan karate team Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Sen 2silver Křížová Sabina  MateS Sportovni Klub  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Bědroňová Ester  VŠB OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female Sen 3bronze Pavlíková Jana  Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Štefaneková Sofia  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver HLAVAČKOVÁ LUCIA  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Predanocy Linda  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Kadlecajová Viktória  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Dynia Celina  KK KABOCHA  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Paruszewska Anna  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Kopáčová Zuzana  Hanko Kai Senica SVK  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Toś Aleksandra  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 1gold Toś Aleksandra  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 2silver Beikmane Julija  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 3bronze Kopciuch Maja  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 3bronze Grznárová Michelle  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 5 Zaharjana Anzelika  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 5 Melicháreková Lenka  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 7 Poskerová Nela  Karate Klub Jesenik  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Kyu 7 Sekaninová Viktorie  Karate Klub Jesenik  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Draheimová Anika  Karate Klub Klatovy  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver Kňazovčíková Nina  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Israeli Shir  I.S.K.A South  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Eidler Elena  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Borzęcka Maja  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Hac Julia  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Klein Emilia  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U12 7 Macková Valentýna  Klub Karate dó Bruntál  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Šumková Nella  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Gábová Daniela  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 1gold Ďurianová Jaroslava  C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen  SLOVAKIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2silver Pálešová Viktória  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 3bronze Beikmane Julija  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 3bronze Hájková Zuzana  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 5 Válková Michaela  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 5 Šumková Nella  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 7 Zaharjana Anzelika  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Vlasáková Adela  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver KUBIŠOVÁ Emka  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Mrázová Lucka  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Kliś Maria  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Janota Joanna  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Israeli Shir  I.S.K.A South  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Petrušková Lucie  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Bednarowicz Kaja  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Kania Monika  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Eidler Elena  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Křížová Sabina  MateS Sportovni Klub  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Korabečná Barbora  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Kimmelová Michaela  TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze Kimmelová Nikola  TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Bědroňová Ester  VŠB OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Kouba Tomáš  Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver Stockinger Tobias  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Chudý Matěj  Style karate Lednické Rovne  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Prievozník Šimon  SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Morozovs Marats  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Mazmanov Alexandr  Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Kopáč Martin  Hanko Kai Senica SVK  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver Stockinger Tobias  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Rendla Marek  Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Knápek Tomáš  Taro kan karate team Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Bobek Oliver  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Unger Martin  TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male Sen 1gold Fabian Peter  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male Sen 2silver Ocsovai Gergő  Kata Team Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Wer Grzegorz  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male Sen 3bronze Branda Šimon  Karate klub Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Ecler Adam  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Sen 5 Boros Dániel  Kata Team Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Sypěna Petr  Karate Silesia Opava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male Sen 7 Pešek Adam  Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Kostelný Lukáš  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Zaharjans Daniels  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze yaniv dvir  I.S.K.A South  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Sitruk Sagi  I.S.K.A South  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Jelínek Prokop  Taro kan karate team Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 5 Menagem Shaked  I.S.K.A South  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Najsar Jan  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Jalůvka Marek  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 9 Sobieski Jędrzej  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 1gold Houska Matyáš  Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 2silver Zaharjans Daniels  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 3bronze Jelínek Prokop  Taro kan karate team Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 3bronze Noštinský Sebastián  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 5 Bulava Kristián  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 5 Bernasiński Bernard  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 7 Páleš Richard  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 7 Najsar Jan  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 9 Folwarczný Matouš  ŠSK karate Karviná  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 9 Durczok Tomáš  ŠSK karate Karviná  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U10 -7 kyu 11 Raynoch Jakub  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Vašek Daniel  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver Nechyba Tomáš  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Stránský Jan  Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze KÜHTREIBER PATRICK  SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Slisans Artemijs  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U12 5 Luža Martin  Karate Klub Kyjov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Ruža Kryštof  Karate klub Klatovy  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Birzulis Deivs  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Zrůstek Jakub  Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Fradkin David  I.S.K.A South  ISRAEL
        Kata Individual male U12 11 Jablonický David  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U12 11 Košárek Martin  Karate Silesia Opava  CZECH REPUBLIC
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 1gold Slisans Artemijs  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 2silver Luža Martin  Karate Klub Kyjov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 3bronze Stránský Jan  Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 3bronze Ručka Filip  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 5 Reizner Alex  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 5 Olbrecht Lukáš  Karate Silesia Opava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 7 Žyla Adam  Karate Silesia Opava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12, 8.+7. KYU 7 Sýkora Jan  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Doronins Eduards  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver Vašek Daniel  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Páleš Róbert  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Fulara Daniel  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Prievozník Šimon  SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Kowalczyk Maciej  Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce  POLAND
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Ozols Raitis  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 Smutný Tomáš  Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Sarkoci Maxim  KKK Pezinok Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Klučár Radoslav  KKK Pezinok Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Boros Dániel  Kata Team Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Zítko Milan  SHOBU Academy  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Kopáč Martin  Hanko Kai Senica SVK  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Knápek Tomáš  Taro kan karate team Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Unger Martin  TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Rudolfský Jan  TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata male U14 -7.kyu 1gold Smutný Tomáš  Keiko ryu Shotokan Kladno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U14 -7.kyu 2silver Ozols Raitis  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata male U14 -7.kyu 3bronze Škuta Martin  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata male U14 -7.kyu 3bronze Mileika Raimonds  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata male U14 -7.kyu 5 Piekarsi Zenon  Club BKK Kime město Bielsko-Biala  POLAND
Kata team female U14 1gold KK Ekonóm Trenčín(Kubišová, Mrázová, Vlasáková)  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata team female U14 2silver Atemi Bielsko-Biała (Bednarowicz, Janota, Kliś)  ATEMI Bielsko-Biała  POLAND
        Kata team female U14 3bronze SK Real team Trencin 1.(Hrnčáriková, Kováčová, Kňazovčíková)  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata team female U14 3bronze SK Real team Trencin 2.(Kadlecajová, Predanocy, Štefaneková)  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata team female U14 5 Shindo Cieszyn(Kania, Kopica, Śliwczyńska)  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Kata team female U14 5 Frieways(Eidler, Koch, Trejo)  Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
Kata team female U18 1gold Dragon rosice(Horáčková, Lytvynyshynová, Pavlíková)  Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata team female U18 2silver Salaspils LATVIA 4(Doronina, Ivancaka, Veide)  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata team female U18 3bronze SSC česká lípa(Borůvková, Rališová, Třísková)  SSC Česká Lípa  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata team male 18+ 1gold Kata Team Hungary(Boros, Ocsovai, Vágvölgyi)  Kata Team Hungary  HUNGARY
        Kata team male 18+ 2silver Silesia A(Kraus, Nepožitek, Sypěna)  Karate Silesia Opava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kata team male u14 1gold Salaspils LATVIA (Doronins, Morozovs, Slisans)  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kata team male u14 2silver SK Real team Trencin (Juríček, Oravec, Páleš)  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata team male u14 3bronze Real Trenčín(Kostelný, Kosík, Soukup)  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata team male u14 3bronze Hakuba(Dočkálek, Král, Ručka)  Hakuba karate Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata team male u14 5 DKK Jinkaku Kansei(Bernasiński, Karaszewski, Sobieski)  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Kata team male u14 5 Salaspils LATVIA 2 (Birzulis, Mileika, Ozols)  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold Lachká Lukrécia  KARATE KLUB FKŠ PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver Schmiedová Michaela  Karate klub ŠIN - MU Hodonín  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Adamcová Romana  Karate klub Sokol Ilava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Palmová Lucia  Karate klub Sokol Ilava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Amsterdamer Noga  I.S.K.A South  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver Švédová Tereza  M.M. Ryu Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Ivancaka Anastasija  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver Sadloňová Adela  Hanko Kai Senica SVK  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold Adamcová Romana  Karate klub Sokol Ilava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver Ibrahim Inas  Hanko Kai Senica SVK  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Dostálová Kateřina  Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver Valková Adriana  Karate klub Sokol Ilava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Ivancaka Anastasija  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Doronina Katrina  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver Dobiašová Tereza  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Palmová Lucia  Karate klub Sokol Ilava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual female masters OPEN 1gold Burianová Markéta  Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual female masters OPEN 2silver Carmody Lesley  Tokui Ryu  SCOTLAND
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 1gold Schwartzová Zuzana  Karate klub UNION Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 2silver Šiandorová Daniela  KKK Pezinok Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 1gold Hernandez Camarzana Ester  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 2silver Kovářová Klára  Karate Silesia Opava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 1gold Schwartzová Zuzana  Karate klub UNION Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female Seniors Open 2silver Hernandez Camarzana Ester  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual Female U10 +30kg 1gold Šoltésová Viktoria  KARATE KLUB FKŠ PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual Female U10 +30kg 2silver Turčáková Karolína  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual Female U10 +30kg 3bronze Klimačková Eva  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual Female U10 +30kg 3bronze Dynia Celina  KK KABOCHA  POLAND
        Kumite Individual Female U10 +30kg 5 Łobaczewska Klaudia  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 1gold Zaharjana Anzelika  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 2silver Žáková Nikol  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 3bronze Orlická Natálie  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 3bronze Beikmane Julija  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 5 Melicháreková Lenka  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -30 kg 5 Pogoda Karolina  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +35 1gold Pápištová Ema  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 2silver Macková Valentýna  Klub Karate dó Bruntál  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 3bronze Kadlečíková Katarína  Karate klub Sokol Ilava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 3bronze Kováčová Viviana  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 5 Marková Veronika  ASK TATRA Kopřivnice - oddíl karate  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 +35 5 Buchtová Stefania  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U12 - 35 1gold Mišeje Sylvia  Karate club Kanianka  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35 2silver Zaharjana Anzelika  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35 3bronze Draheimová Anika  Karate Klub Klatovy  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35 3bronze Málková Lea  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35 5 Kučerová Marie  Klub Karate dó Bruntál  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U12 - 35 5 Łobaczewska Klaudia  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 1gold Litvíková Kateřina  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 2silver Chybíková Nikola  Ms kraj  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 3bronze Sikorová Tereza  Klub Karate dó Bruntál  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual female U14 -42 1gold Vlasáková Adela  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 2silver Mrázová Lucka  KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze Švrčková Andrea  DDM Český Těšín  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 3bronze Medveďová Nina  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -42 5 Kadlečíková Katarína  Karate klub Sokol Ilava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 1gold Matušková Adéla  Klub Karate dó Bruntál  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 2silver Trtíková Magdaléna  Karate Klub Kyjov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 3bronze Amsterdamer Noga  I.S.K.A South  ISRAEL
Kumite individual female U21 -60 1gold Doronina Katrina  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite individual female U21 -60 2silver Ibrahim Inas  Hanko Kai Senica SVK  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold Buchta Denis  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver Ozols Raitis  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Posolda David  Karate Klub Jesenik  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Chudý Matěj  Style karate Lednické Rovne  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Štetina Jakub  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver Čanky Matúš  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Štrbka Daniel  KKK Pezinok Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Jankausks Emils  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Ibrahim Omar  Hanko Kai Senica SVK  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Smola Dominik  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Navrátil Petr  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver Badura Nikolas  ŠSK karate Karviná  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Jankausks Emils  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Dvořák Filip  Klub Karate dó Bruntál  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Grela Rafal  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver Morozovs Marats  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Gřesík Martin  Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Pavlák Marek  KARATE KLUB FKŠ PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver Schwartz Róbert  Karate klub UNION Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Buček Alex  KKK Pezinok Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Jaworski Jakub  UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Andersons Arvils  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver Rudolfský Jan  TJ Slavia Kroměříž  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Bańczyk Łukasz  UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver Grela Rafal  Budokan Wrocław  POLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Kubeš Jan  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver Podhorský Matej  Karate klub Sokol Ilava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Brejnak Adrian  UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Schwartz Róbert  Karate klub UNION Košice  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Podhorský Marek  Karate klub Sokol Ilava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold Kalenda Marek  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver Buček Alex  KKK Pezinok Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Kosztyła Dawid  UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Sniegoń Ondřej  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 1gold Glizde Emils Roberts  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 2silver Klemens Michal  KARATE TYGR OSTRAVA  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 1gold Grigorjan Samson  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 2silver Spernol Grzegorz   UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Żmijewski Patryk  UKS SATORI MIKOŁÓW  POLAND
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 3bronze Tomek Michal  ASK TATRA Kopřivnice - oddíl karate  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 5 Kumsiashvili Aleksandre  Georgia  GEORGIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 1gold Hačko Martin  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 2silver Matocha Silvestr  ŠSK karate Karviná  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 1gold Bitto Pavol  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 2silver Tomaškovič Martin  KKK Pezinok Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 3bronze Kochorashvili Giorgi  Georgia  GEORGIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 1gold Bitto Pavol  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 2silver Kochorashvili Giorgi  Georgia  GEORGIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Glizde Emils Roberts  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 3bronze Grigorjan Samson  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Lecián Kristián  M.M. Ryu Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Seniors Open 5 Hačko Martin  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U10 +32 kg 1gold Číž Jakub  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32 kg 2silver Dagmi Alon  I.S.K.A South  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32 kg 3bronze Pecen Štefan  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32 kg 3bronze Zaharjans Daniels  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32 kg 5 Kostelný Lukáš  Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +32 kg 5 Zahradnik Max  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 1gold Petráš Roland  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 2silver Dobrozemský Lukáš  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 3bronze Eliáš Ondrej  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -27 kg 3bronze Bernasiński Bernard  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 1gold Zaharjans Daniels  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 2silver Havlík Ľubomír  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 3bronze Weiss Daniel  I.S.K.A South  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 3bronze Páleš Richard  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 5 Ivančík Oliver  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 5 Menagem Shaked  I.S.K.A South  ISRAEL
        Kumite Individual male U10 -32kg 7 Sobieski Jędrzej  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kumite Individual male U12 +41 kg 1gold Sedlár Andrej  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +41 kg 2silver Čanky Šimon  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +41 kg 3bronze Zrůstek Jakub  Karate Club Dragons Rosice, z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 +41 kg 3bronze Birzulis Deivs  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +41 kg 5 Dagmi Alon  I.S.K.A South  ISRAEL
Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 1gold Daniels Zaharjans  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 2silver Kostruh Jakub  Karate Tygr Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg 3bronze Marko Matúš  Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 1gold Ruža Kryštof  Karate klub Klatovy  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 2silver Kulíšek Adam  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 3bronze Nechyba Tomáš  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 3bronze Lanko Matej  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg 5 Hanáček Filip  Karate klub ŠIN - MU Hodonín  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U12 -41 kg 1gold Ruža Kryštof  Karate klub Klatovy  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -41 kg 2silver Hrabal David  Kodokai Brno  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U12 -41 kg 3bronze Geršic Roman  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +60 1gold Plaček David  ŠSK karate Karviná  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 +60 2silver Doronins Eduards  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +60 3bronze Ozols Raitis  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +60 3bronze Jaroš Branislav  Karate klub MUGEN  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +60 5 Mileika Raimonds  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +60 5 Hernandez Maracos  Karate Klub Jesenik  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 -39 1gold Rotter David  Karate Klub Jesenik  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 2silver Chmelíček Filip  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 3bronze Slisans Artemijs  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -39 3bronze Šindler Jan  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 1gold Čanky Matúš  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 2silver Foltýn Filip  Spartak Myjava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Smola Dominik  SKP karate Písek  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 3bronze Oborný Marek  ASK TATRA Kopřivnice - oddíl karate  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite Individual male U14 -52 1gold Tokarčík David  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 2silver Havlásek Petr  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 3bronze Štrbka Daniel  KKK Pezinok Slovakia  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 3bronze BREZOVAN ROBERT  Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -52 5 Fradkin David  I.S.K.A South  ISRAEL
Kumite Individual male U14 -60 1gold Morozovs Marats  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -60 2silver Doronins Eduards  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -60 3bronze Marek Petr  ASK TATRA Kopřivnice - oddíl karate  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -60 3bronze Beckovský Martin  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -60 5 Puffer Richard  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U14 -60 5 Kolnik Daniel  SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Kumite individual male U21 +78 1gold Bitto Pavol  Slovsport Trnava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +78 2silver Glizde Emils Roberts  Salaspils Karate Club  LATVIA
        Kumite individual male U21 +78 3bronze Lecián Kristián  M.M. Ryu Ostrava  CZECH REPUBLIC
Kumite individual male U21 -68 1gold Grigorjan Samson  SKK Budo Havířov  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite individual male U21 -68 2silver Kosec Juraj  Karate klub Sokol Ilava  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite individual male U21 -68 3bronze Kubeš Jan  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-23 00:17:28 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE