Results
 
1. Salzburg Cup 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Seniors
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Schuster Nada   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2silver Sluganovic Ruza   Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 OBERSTUFE
Kata Individual female U10 OBERSTUFE 1gold PAYR ELISA   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 OBERSTUFE 2silver Crawford Leonie   USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE
Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Dogan Gaye   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 2silver Stankovic Sanja   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Roßmann Eva   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Hinterbuchner Victoria   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE
Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 1gold Bektic Jasmina   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 2silver Eck Victoria   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Ploner Leonie   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze TOMIC MATEJA   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE
Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Marjanovic Andrijana   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 2silver Langegger Emily   Karate Shotokan ´IPON Saalfelden´  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Radic Jelena 1   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Lujic Valentina   Karate-Union Shotokan Mattsee  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE
Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 1gold Kreil Marie   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 2silver Lederer Anna Caterina   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 3bronze OBRALIC AMINA   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Reitmeier Leonie   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 UNTERSTUFE
Kata Individual female U14 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Krallinger Magdalena   Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 UNTERSTUFE 2silver Gsenger Carina   Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Schmalnauer Chiara   Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Cakarevic Ivana   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16 -7 kyu
Kata Individual female U16 -7 kyu 1gold Wimpissinger Julia   Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 -7 kyu 2silver Riedlsperger Susanna   Karate Shotokan ´IPON Saalfelden´  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 -7 kyu 3bronze Moser Claudia   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U16 UNTERSTUFE
Kata Individual female U16 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Stevanovic Tanja   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U16 UNTERSTUFE 2silver Devici Alejna   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U8
Kata Individual female U8 1gold Cetin Ceylin   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 2silver Prokesch Helene   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Kirisits Mira Lisa   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U8 3bronze Lafenthaler Aline   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Murtaew Suliman   Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2silver Stranig Thomas   KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 OBERSTUFE
Kata Individual male U10 OBERSTUFE 1gold Fessler Jakob   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 OBERSTUFE 2silver Ebner Luca   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Hufnagl Sebastian   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 UNTERSTUFE
Kata Individual male U10 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Mühlbacher Felix   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 UNTERSTUFE 2silver Flieder Christoph   Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Schmid Thomas   Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Sluganovic Leonardo   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE
Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 1gold HÖLZL THOMAS   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 2silver BATINIC DAVID   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze HÖRL CHRISTOPH   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Mühlbacher Sebastian   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE
Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Stankovic Sasa   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 2silver Erlbacher Dominik   Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Noori Shahriar   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Subotic Dalibor   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14 OBERSTUFE
Kata Individual male U14 OBERSTUFE 1gold Kowarik Matthias   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 OBERSTUFE 2silver Riess Jakob   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Hinterbuchner Dominik   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Fessler Florian   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14 UNTERSTUFE
Kata Individual male U14 UNTERSTUFE 1gold Noori Keshwear   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 UNTERSTUFE 2silver Milic David   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Stekovic Aleksandar   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 UNTERSTUFE 3bronze Schwarzenbacher Tobias   Shotokan Bergheim  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U16 OBERSTUFE
Kata Individual male U16 OBERSTUFE 1gold Hollaus Aleksandar   Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 OBERSTUFE 2silver Noori Kaisar   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U16 OBERSTUFE 3bronze Yildirim Volkan   Karate Shotokan ´IPON Saalfelden´  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U8
Kata Individual male U8 1gold Bektic Armin   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 2silver Wallner Jonas   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Mujanic Kerim   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U8 3bronze Yilmaz Efe San   Karate Shotokan ´IPON Saalfelden´  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10
Kata Team female U10 1gold PINZGAU(Lukic, Nora, Sestic)   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2silver PINZGAU(Cebic, Stankovic, Tomic)   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze Walserfeld(Lipovach, Memic, Pabinger)   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze PINZGAU(Iliskovic, Kirisits, Petutschnig, Prokesch)   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Kata Team female U12 1gold Kara Team 1(Grujic, Kowarik, Nottebohm)   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2silver Walserfeld(Bektic, Cetin, Zovko)   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Team Lora 2(Bojanovic, Karajica, Stojkovic)   Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze PINZGAU(GALUSIC, PAYR, TOMIC)   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14
Kata Team female U14 1gold PINZGAU(Lederer, OBRALIC, Reitmeier)   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver Walserfel(Eck, Kreil, Moser)   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Yoseikan 1(Baumgartner, Leitner, Meißnitzer)   Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Yoseikan 2(Buchegger, Gsenger, Quehenberger)   Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10
Kata Team male U10 1gold Team Lora 1(Bytyqi, Flieder, Schmid)   Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 2silver PINZGAU(Olah, Sluganovic, Sumetzberger)   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze Walserfeld(Kirchlechner, Kosche, Sallaberger)   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze Walserfeld(Jonas, Semin, Wallner)   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12
Kata Team male U12 1gold PINZGAU(BATINIC, HÖLZL, HÖRL)   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 2silver PINZGAU(Noori, Stankovic, Subotic)   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14
Kata Team male U14 1gold PINZGAU(JURIC, LUKIC, VELADZIC)   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2silver Yoseikan 3(Erlbacher, Hirscher, Hirscher)   Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze PINZGAU(BATINIC, Milic, Noori)   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10
Kumite Individual female U10 1gold Stankovic Sanja   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 2silver PAYR ELISA   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 3bronze Roßmann Eva   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 3bronze Cetin Ceylin   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 1gold Grujic Emilia 1   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 2silver Schütze Emma   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Radic Jelena 1   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze GALUSIC MARIE   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 1gold TOMIC MATEJA   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2silver Bektic Jasmina   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 1gold Vukovic Marina   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2silver Winter Katharina   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold OBRALIC AMINA   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2silver Lederer Anna Caterina   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze Cakarevic Ivana   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold Lozancic Antonia   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2silver Lederer Alessandra   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U16 +50kg
Kumite Individual female U16 +50kg 1gold Devici Alejna   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10
Kumite Individual male U10 1gold Hundsberger Michael   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 2silver Grujic Dominik   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 3bronze Hufnagl Sebastian   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 3bronze Ebner Luca   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 1gold HÖRL CHRISTOPH   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 2silver BATINIC DAVID   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 1gold Noori Shahriar   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 2silver HÖLZL THOMAS   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 3bronze Stankovic Sasa   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 1gold Schütze Sebastian   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2silver JURIC SANDRO   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze BATINIC DARIO   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze Milic David   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 1gold Kowarik Matthias   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2silver VELADZIC DZENIS   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Hinterbuchner Dominik   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze Riess Jakob   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 +63
Kumite Individual male U16 +63 1gold Ibrahimi Armend   Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 +63 2silver Ibrahimi Ardit   Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 -63
Kumite Individual male U16 -63 1gold Pabinger Ricardo   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 2silver Noori Kaisar   Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 -63 3bronze Hollaus Aleksandar   Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-25 15:56:53 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE