Results
 
SALZBURGER LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold Noisternigg Sarah  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2sivler Sheihani Alia  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Ferchichi Jasmin  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Dimoski Valentina  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold Hollweger Anja  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2sivler Roittner Theresa  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Bijelic Sara  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Sluganovic Ruza  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Seniors 1gold Sheihani Diana  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 2sivler Hollweger Anja  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Roittner Theresa  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Seniors 3bronze Hametner Sarah  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U10 1gold Dogan Gaye  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 2sivler PAYR ELISA  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Stojkovic Lenka  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Hinterbuchner Victoria  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Bektic Jasmina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2sivler TOMIC MATEJA  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Ploner Leonie  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Sheihani Katja  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Kreil Marie  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 2sivler Reitmeier Leonie  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze OBRALIC AMINA  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Lederer Anna Caterina  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21 1gold Sheihani Diana  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 2sivler Hametner Sarah  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold Doko Luan  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2sivler Hollaus Aleksandar  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Petrovic Julian  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Grbic Jasmin  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Kuanchuenjai Yannawit  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2sivler Bauer Nikolai  KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male Seniors 1gold Jezdik Alexander  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 2sivler Sporrer Michael  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Brötzner Johannes  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Seniors 3bronze Krobath Dominik  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U10 1gold Fessler Jakob  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 2sivler Schmid Thomas  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Flieder Christoph  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Mühlbacher Felix  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Tosun Cenk  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 2sivler Tosun Emre  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Stankovic Sasa  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Bartel Johannes  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U14 1gold Fessler Florian  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 2sivler Riess Jakob  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Hirscher Nikolaus  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Hirscher Simon  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Brötzner Johannes  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 2sivler Krobath Dominik  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Ademi Besir  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Ivic Christian  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female Cadets 1gold Walserfeld(Noisternigg, Sheihani, Sheihani)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female Cadets 2sivler Team Lora7(Ferchichi, Ferchichi, Stojak)  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female Seniors 1gold Walserfeld(Noisternigg, Sheihani, Sheihani)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female Seniors 2sivler Walserfeld(Hollweger, Roittner, Sheihani)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10 1gold PINZGAU(Lukic, Prokesch, Sestic)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2sivler PINZGAU(Cebic, Stankovic, Tomic)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze PINZGAU(Kirisits, Lafenthaler, Petutschnig)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze Walserfeld(Ermenchova, Lipovach, Memic)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12 1gold Kara Team(Grujic, Kowarik, Nottebohm)  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 2sivler Walserfeld(Bektic, Cetin, Zovko)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze PINZGAU(GALUSIC, PAYR, TOMIC)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze team Lora5(Andersen, Bostürk, Stojkovic)  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U14 1gold PINZGAU(Lederer, OBRALIC, Reitmeier)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 2sivler Walserfeld (Eck, Kreil, Moser)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Yoseikan 1(Baumgartner, Leitner, Meißnitzer)  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Yoseikan 2(Buchegger, Gsenger, Quehenberger)  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10 1gold Wlserfeld(Ebner, Hufnagl, Kühnel)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 2sivler Walserfeld(Kosche, Sheihani, Wallner)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze team Lora1(Bytyqi, Flieder, Schmid)  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze PINZGAU(Iordachel, Weissenböck, Weissenböck)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12 1gold KIDO Karate(Bartel, Tosun, Tosun)  USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 2sivler PINZGAU(Noori, Stankovic, Subotic)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze PINZGAU(BATINIC, HÖLZL, HÖRL)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14 1gold Yoseikan 3(Erlbacher, Hirscher, Hirscher)  Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2sivler PINZGAU(JURIC, LUKIC, VELADZIC)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata U8 Männlich 1gold Sheihani Muhammad  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata U8 Männlich 2sivler Hein Francos Nicolas  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata U8 Männlich 3bronze Salcher Silvan  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata U8 Männlich 3bronze Yilmaz Efe San  Karate Shotokan ´IPON Saalfelden´  AUSTRIA
Kata U8 Weiblich 1gold Cetin Ceylin  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata U8 Weiblich 2sivler Prokesch Helene  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata U8 Weiblich 3bronze Bastürk Reyhan  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata U8 Weiblich 3bronze Petutschnig Alessia  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 1gold Topalovic Lejla  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets Open 2sivler Sheihani Alia  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors +53 kg 1gold Vorderleitner Nina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +53 kg 2sivler Veselcic Ruzica-Filipa  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +53 kg 3bronze Bijelic Sara  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 & -53 kg 1gold Hinterseer Lara  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 & -53 kg 2sivler Kreil Anna  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 +130 cm 1gold Cebic Danijela  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +130 cm 2sivler PAYR ELISA  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +130 cm 3bronze Stojkovic Lenka  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 +130 cm 3bronze Roßmann Eva  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U10 -130 cm 1gold Stankovic Sanja  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -130 cm 2sivler Tomic Gabriela  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -130 cm 3bronze Cetin Ceylin  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U10 -130 cm 3bronze Pabinger Chiara  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 1gold Sheihani Katja  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 2sivler Grujic Emilia 1  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Schütze Emma  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Nottebohm Anna  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 1gold TOMIC MATEJA  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2sivler Bektic Jasmina  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze Bojanovic Kristina  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 1gold Sejdiu Fiona  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 2sivler GALUSIC MARIE  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze Zovko Helena  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 1gold Vukovic Marina  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2sivler Winter Katharina  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze Schuster Nina  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite individual female U14 - 45 kg 1gold Grujic Aleksandra  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 - 45 kg 2sivler OBRALIC AMINA  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 - 45 kg 3bronze Lederer Alessandra  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 - 45 kg 3bronze Lederer Anna Caterina  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold Lozancic Antonia  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2sivler Cakarevic Ivana  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets +63 kg 1gold Ibrahimi Armend  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +63 kg 2sivler Ibrahimi Ardit  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +63 kg 3bronze Pabinger Ricardo  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 & -57 & -63 kg 1gold Kühnel Philipp  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 & -57 & -63 kg 2sivler Kofler Kilian  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 & -57 & -63 kg 3bronze Noori Kaisar  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 & -57 & -63 kg 3bronze Petrovic Julian  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 & -67 kg 1gold Jezdik Alexander  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 & -67 kg 2sivler Ademi Besir  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 & +84 kg 1gold Vidovic Darko  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 & +84 kg 2sivler Weissenböck Robert  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 & +84 kg 3bronze Ivic Christian  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 +128 cm 1gold Hundsberger Michael  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +128 cm 2sivler Selimovic Armin  SHS Sporthauptschule Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +128 cm 3bronze Herr Arjuna  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 +128 cm 3bronze Kühnel Henrik  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U10 -128 cm 1gold Sheihani Muhammad  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -128 cm 2sivler Flieder Christoph  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -128 cm 3bronze Hufnagl Sebastian  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U10 -128 cm 3bronze Grujic Dominik  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 1gold BATINIC DAVID  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 2sivler Temel Mustafa  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 1gold Subotic Dalibor  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 2sivler Stankovic Sasa  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 3bronze Noori Shahriar  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 1gold HÖRL CHRISTOPH  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 2sivler HÖLZL THOMAS  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze Krajinovic Fabian  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 1gold Schütze Sebastian  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 2sivler LUKIC STEFAN  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 3bronze BATINIC DARIO  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold Kowarik Matthias  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2sivler Riess Jakob  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Noori Keshwear  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual Male U14 -50 & -55 kg 1gold JURIC SANDRO  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual Male U14 -50 & -55 kg 2sivler Hinterbuchner Dominik  ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual Male U14 -50 & -55 kg 3bronze VELADZIC DZENIS  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U21 Open 1gold Vidovic Darko  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 2sivler Ademi Besir  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze Ivic Christian  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female Juniors 1gold PINZGAU(Hinterseer, Ortner, Veselcic)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female Juniors 2sivler Walserfeld (Haidinger, Kreil, Vorderleitner)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U14 1gold PINZGAU(Lederer, Lozancic, Schuster, Vukovic)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U14 2sivler PINZGAU(Lederer, OBRALIC, Reitmeier)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male Cadets 1gold Team LORA 5(Gajevic, Ibrahimi, Ibrahimi)  Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male Cadets 2sivler Karate Union Walserfeld(Kühnel, Pabinger)  Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U14 1gold PINZGAU(JURIC, Noori, VELADZIC)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U14 2sivler PINZGAU(BATINIC, LUKIC, Milic)  Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-26 18:10:37 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE