Results
 
AUSTRIAN JUNIOR OPEN 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Individual female Cadets
Kata Individual female Cadets 1gold BALTZI MARGARITA   PANIMATHIAKOS  GREECE
        Kata Individual female Cadets 2silver Celo Funda   NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Tran Emma   Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual female Cadets 3bronze Pontremolesi Rebecca   A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 RIGHETTI Mahayan   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 5 Köfinger Verena   NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Dimoski Valentina   USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Cadets 7 Ziegler Vanessa   karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Cadets 9 Tonn Sabrina   Bushido-Fürstenfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female Juniors
Kata Individual female Juniors 1gold WIENINGER Kristin   NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 2silver BAHLEDOVA Patricia   NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Paoletti Ilaria   A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 3bronze Bratic Melissa   Goalmax  CANADA
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 serena dagnino   KARATE LIGURIA - asd pro recco karate  ITALY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 5 Violetta Sobolev   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Marx Judith   SpVgg Höhenkirchen  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female Juniors 7 Bortot Gina   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female Juniors 9 Meyer Lisa   SpVgg Höhenkirchen  GERMANY
Kata Individual female U10
Kata Individual female U10 1gold BUI Maï-Linh   ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        Kata Individual female U10 2silver Wolf Alexandra   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Eidler Elena   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 3bronze Marimon Mina   Tullinge Wadoryu Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual female U10 5 Heck Gloria   Shitoryu Bad Radkersburg  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U10 5 HLAVAČKOVÁ LUCIA   SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U10 7 Tomic Gabriela   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U12
Kata Individual female U12 1gold Vlasáková Adela   KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 2silver Mrázová Lucia   KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze MACCIONE ARIANNA   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U12 3bronze Celo Isra   NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Siebert Rita   Okinawa Karate TuS Alztal Garching  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 5 Siambalis Ellinea   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual female U12 7 LEŠKOVÁ JANA   SLOVAN BRATISLAVA KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U12 7 KANURIC Denisa   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Sitz Laura   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U12 9 Sheihani Katja   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U14
Kata Individual female U14 1gold Corpataux Janine   Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 2silver Baumann Iren   Karate - Club Sense Düdingen - Riffenmatt  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Kubišová Emma   KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U14 3bronze Elleithy Reem   Alshams Club Egypt  EGYPT
        Kata Individual female U14 5 ORRU MICHELLE   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U14 5 Vögelin Florence   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Popova Varvara   DYNAMEX-RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Individual female U14 7 Moustafa Jana   Alshams Club Egypt  EGYPT
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Vögelin Amélie   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U14 9 Mehrem Nouran   Alshams Club Egypt  EGYPT
        Kata Individual female U14 11 Fakar Ganna   Alshams Club Egypt  EGYPT
        Kata Individual female U14 11 Kreil Marie   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual female U21
Kata Individual female U21 1gold FURSAVA MARYIA FURSAVA   BUDOKAI  BELARUS
        Kata Individual female U21 2silver Rath Jutta   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze PIVI LISA   GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual female U21 3bronze OECHSLIN Rahel   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Gombalová Denisa   Karate Klub Miyagi Lučenec  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Individual female U21 5 Tran Izabella   Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Hapfelmeier Chantal   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Individual female U21 7 Dzhumabayeva Zuhrazhan   Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
Kata Individual male Cadets
Kata Individual male Cadets 1gold CRICCO ALESSANDRO   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 2silver Stocker Pietro   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Virtanen Saku   Lahden Karate  FINLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 3bronze Ujihara Yuki   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Andreuzzi Flavio   a.s.d. karate roma  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 5 Khalil Ahmed   Alshams Club Egypt  EGYPT
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Veress Ádám   YAMA KARATE CLUB  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male Cadets 7 Abdelbaky Omar   Alshams Club Egypt  EGYPT
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Hegazy Mahmoud   Alshams Club Egypt  EGYPT
        Kata Individual male Cadets 9 Claessens Mayeul   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male Juniors
Kata Individual male Juniors 1gold Schuster Sebastian   NÖ KARATE-LEISTUNGSZENTRUM  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male Juniors 2silver Diana Leonardo   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Störrlein Pascal   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 3bronze Hassan Mohamed   Alshams Club Egypt  EGYPT
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 Mohamed Moataz   Alshams Club Egypt  EGYPT
        Kata Individual male Juniors 5 VONLANTHEN Julien   Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 GACIC DEJAN   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male Juniors 7 BEUTLER STEVEN   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male Juniors 9 Mihályházi Péter   YAMA KARATE CLUB  HUNGARY
Kata Individual male U10
Kata Individual male U10 1gold CALABRESE FILIPPO   GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 2silver Sheihani Muhammad   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze Schmid Thomas   Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 3bronze PRAVISANI ELIAS ELVI   GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 5 COPETTO RICCARDO   GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 5 CANDOLO WILLIAM   GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Quehenberger Nico   Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 7 Yilmaz Efe San   Karate Shotokan ´IPON Saalfelden´  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U10 9 KULIYEV RAMIL   WADO-RYU KARATE-DO CLUB OF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Kata Individual male U12
Kata Individual male U12 1gold Tran William   Solstadens Karateklubb Sweden  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual male U12 2silver Platkov Alexander   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Tosun Emre   USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 3bronze Hadizadeh Julian   Teikyo Karate Team e.V.  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 KOCIS CRISTIAN   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 5 TARAMELLA ALEX   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Heck Maximilian   Shitoryu Bad Radkersburg  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U12 7 Bihari Attila   YAMA KARATE CLUB  HUNGARY
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Pfeiffer Thomas   Okinawa Karate TuS Alztal Garching  GERMANY
        Kata Individual male U12 9 Böhler Marco   karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
Kata Individual male U14
Kata Individual male U14 1gold MACCIONE STEFANO   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 2silver PICCIONI EDOARDO   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze Israilov Hamsat   Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 3bronze berlingerio 2 jacopo   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Marimon Jimi   Tullinge Wadoryu Karate  SWEDEN
        Kata Individual male U14 5 Tosun Cenk   USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 7 SCHIABEL FILIPPO   GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 7 CASTELLANI TOMMASO   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 9 Hirscher Nikolaus   Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U14 9 VANGHELI SIOMULIS   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U14 11 Besic Enes   Sportunion Schwanenstadt  AUSTRIA
Kata Individual male U21
Kata Individual male U21 1gold Rösch Maurice   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 2silver Struger Jan   Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen  AUSTRIA
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze fabbri edoardo   KARATE LIGURIA - asd pro recco karate  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 3bronze Di Caprio Léon   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Recchia Luigi Claudio   palestra sirus  ITALY
        Kata Individual male U21 5 Forster Vincent   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U10
Kata Team female U10 1gold PINZGAU   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 2silver PINZGAU   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze PINZGAU   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U10 3bronze Pinzgau   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U12
Kata Team female U12 1gold Annecy Dojo Karaté   ANNECY DOJO KARATE  FRANCE
        Kata Team female U12 2silver Frieways   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze PINZGAU   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 3bronze Walserfeld   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U12 5 Klubb Elit   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kata Team female U12 5 KARATE ZAINA FEMMINILE   GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kata Team female U14
Kata Team female U14 1gold KK Ekonóm Trenčín   KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team female U14 2silver Alshams Club Egypt B   Alshams Club Egypt  EGYPT
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze PINZGAU   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 3bronze Walserfeld   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U14 5 Alshams Club Egypt A   Alshams Club Egypt  EGYPT
        Kata Team female U14 5 Yoseikan 2   Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U16
Kata Team female U16 1gold Walserfeld   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U16 2silver Ipon Saalfelden   Karate Shotokan ´IPON Saalfelden´  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U18
Kata Team female U18 1gold KD Straubing   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U18 2silver KG Höhenkirchen-Augsburg   SpVgg Höhenkirchen  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U18 3bronze Karate-Union Shotokan Tirol   Karate Union Shotokan Tirol  AUSTRIA
Kata Team female U21
Kata Team female U21 1gold Asia Sports Waldkraiburg   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kata Team female U21 2silver asd karate do noventa   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Team female U21 3bronze Walserfeld   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team female U21 3bronze Team Lora 3   Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U10
Kata Team male U10 1gold KARATE ZAINA MASCHILE   GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kata Team male U10 2silver Walserfeld   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze PINZGAU   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U10 3bronze Pinzgau   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U12
Kata Team male U12 1gold karate union shotokan tirol   Karate Union Shotokan Tirol  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 2silver TEAM LORA 1   Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U12 3bronze Pinzgau   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U14
Kata Team male U14 1gold KIDO Karate   USV Wals- Laschensky  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 2silver asd karate do noventa 1   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze Yoseikan 1   Union Karate Club Yoseikan Pongau  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U14 3bronze asd karate do noventa   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
Kata Team male U16
Kata Team male U16 1gold Alshams Club Egypt   Alshams Club Egypt  EGYPT
        Kata Team male U16 2silver JKA HUNGARY   YAMA KARATE CLUB  HUNGARY
        Kata Team male U16 3bronze Schwanenstadt Falcons   Sportunion Schwanenstadt  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U16 3bronze KARATE VORARLBERG   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team male U16 5 Altmünster 1   Shotokan Karate Sportunion Altmünster  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U18
Kata Team male U18 1gold Alshams Club Egypt   Alshams Club Egypt  EGYPT
        Kata Team male U18 2silver asd karate do noventa   ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Kata Team male U18 3bronze Team Lora2   Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kata Team male U21
Kata Team male U21 1gold WG Wels-Hofsteig   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 1gold NILSSON TORA   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 2silver Lotz Tamara   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze HENNING HANNAH   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 3bronze Lundquist Aakerman Sarah   Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Bratic Tina   Goalmax  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 5 Fakar Tasneem   Alshams Club Egypt  EGYPT
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Plettenberg Romana   Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 7 Schratter Kim   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 1gold Hurenko Polina   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 2silver molgora lucrezia angelica   asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze Augel Jil   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 3bronze van der Weij Nina   Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 Hollander Nadine   KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 5 BALTZI MARGARITA   PANIMATHIAKOS  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 7 Pavlinovic Sarah   Okinawa Karate TuS Alztal Garching  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 1gold Vukoja Lea   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 2silver Pichugina Kristina   SPK Soyuz Novosibirsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze handelsby nora   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 3bronze Hirt Silvia   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 Surikova Daria   SPK Soyuz Novosibirsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 5 MARANGONI JESSICA   GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Topalovic Lejla   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 7 Summa Annika   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 Bagderelli Selin   Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 9 Raymond Maisie   Links karate  ENGLAND
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 1gold STANCA Floriana   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 2silver Ziller Lora   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Schröter Madeleine   Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 3bronze Maksimovic Marijana   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Bratic Melissa   Goalmax  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 5 Hans Natalie   Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Reil Martina   Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 7 Lysokon Daria   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 9 Zozulyak Zhanna   Tullinge Wadoryu Karate  SWEDEN
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 1gold Moric Vivien   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 2silver BALTZI IOANNA-AIKATERINI   PANIMATHIAKOS  GREECE
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze Hjerrild Mille Lennie   Horsens Shotokan Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 3bronze ElAttar Nada   Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 5 Cassee Merel   KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 1gold Pehar Jelena   KARATE KLUB FORTITER  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 2silver NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Burgerová Monika   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 3bronze Eerden van der Jaydin   KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Dokter Sanne   Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 5 Crhonková Adriana   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 CONFENTE MATILDE   GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 7 Lysdal Michelle   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 1gold Izelaar Tatyana   KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 2silver Pichler Julia   Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Zumwald Oriane   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 3bronze Radjenovic Nina   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 maffini sahara   asd judo karate club  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 5 Brett Luisa   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Jensen Caroline Petra   BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 7 Salerno Noemi   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg
Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 1gold Thomas Charlotte   Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 2silver Grujic Emilia 1   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Mathis Kristin   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 3bronze Platisa Carmen   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 5 Sheihani Katja   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 5 KORČOKOVÁ Petra   Karate klub Zvolen  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 +36 kg 7 Zarei Lara   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 1gold DECATALDO ALESSIA   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 2silver Bektic Jasmina   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze Trejo Melanie   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg 3bronze Stojkovic Lenka   Karate Shotokan LORA Zell am See  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg
Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 1gold Vlasáková Adela   KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 2silver Mrázová Lucia   KK Ekonóm Trenčín  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze Zarei Laura   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 3bronze MIOR ALESSIA   GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 Koch Kyra   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 -36 kg 5 Lorenz Vanessa   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U12 Open
Kumite Individual female U12 Open 1gold KANURIC Denisa   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 2silver Zarei Lara   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze Mathis Kristin   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 3bronze Sheihani Katja   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 KORČOKOVÁ Petra   Karate klub Zvolen  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Glaser Victoria   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Thomas Charlotte   Uechi Ryu GB  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 5 Platisa Carmen   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Pedersen Emma   Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 DECATALDO ALESSIA   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Zarei Laura   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Siambalis Ellinea   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U12 Open 9 Jädervik Elvira   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 1gold Curty Lara   Ippon Karaté Club Tivoli Genève  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 2silver Kovacevic Vanesa   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze Lücke Amelie   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 3bronze Vukovic Marina   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 Abramova Anastasiia   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 5 Poljak Nina   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 Schuster Nina   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg 7 Stoijc Marina   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg
Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 1gold Sarac Andrea   KARATE KLUB FORTITER  CROATIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 2silver ULIVI ALICE   A.S.D. Accademia Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze Grujic Aleksandra   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 3bronze Martin Janika   TSV-Monheim  GERMANY
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 5 Dubravac Sara   Union Karateclub Kleiner Tiger Lambach  AUSTRIA
        Kumite individual female U14 -45 kg 7 Giesinger Vanessa   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg
Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 1gold Vögelin Amélie   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 2silver Leiner Jasmin   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze Imre Isabelle   Goalmax  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 3bronze Vögelin Florence   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 Seufert Miriam   KD Straubing  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 5 Rosenlind Matilda   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U14 -50 kg 7 Zivkovic Katarina   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U14 Open
Kumite Individual female U14 Open 1gold Rosenlind Matilda   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 2silver Leiner Jasmin   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze Savic Sara   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 3bronze Lücke Amelie   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Bäni Matilda   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Bitsch Mia   Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Kovacevic Vanesa   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 5 Schuster Nina   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Popova Varvara   DYNAMEX-RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Vukovic Marina   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Panchuk Ariadna   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 FEDERICI SARA   GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Kleinekathöfer Stella   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Giesinger Vanessa   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Zetterström Lydia   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U14 Open 9 Abramova Anastasiia   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual female U16 Open
Kumite Individual female U16 Open 1gold Hurenko Polina   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 2silver Hirt Anna   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze Topalovic Lejla   Karate-do Wels  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 3bronze van der Weij Nina   Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Pichugina Kristina   SPK Soyuz Novosibirsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Lundquist Aakerman Sarah   Budo sportskarate Ishøj  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Zarei Lorenjin   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 5 Schratter Kim   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Plettenberg Romana   Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Lotz Tamara   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Vukoja Lea   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Summa Annika   Shotokan - Karate Saarwellingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Lyck Laura   BUSHI Karate  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Bratic Tina   Goalmax  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Bianchetti Milena   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U16 Open 9 Surikova Daria   SPK Soyuz Novosibirsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kumite Individual female U18 Open
Kumite Individual female U18 Open 1gold Bratic Melissa   Goalmax  CANADA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 2silver Schröter Madeleine   Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Maksimovic Marijana   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 3bronze Izelaar Tanya   Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Hans Natalie   Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Kalajdjic Jelena   Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Kuhnen Nashka   Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 5 Lysokon Daria   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 BONJOUR Pauline   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Brett Luisa   Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Wolfsgruber Veronika   Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 EGGERTSWYLER Laura   Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Dokter Sanne   Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Procházková Kateřina   SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Reil Martina   Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U18 Open 9 Pehar Jelena   KARATE KLUB FORTITER  CROATIA
Kumite Individual female U21 +68
Kumite Individual female U21 +68 1gold Sejdijaj Drenusha   Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 2silver Berta Emese   YAMA KARATE CLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Kaufmann Fabienne   karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 +68 3bronze Grimm Charlotte   Karate Verein Arnstadt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual female U21 -50
Kumite Individual female U21 -50 1gold Kuijper Yamaika   Karateschool Fightin Nabil  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 2silver Poulsen Amalie   Sportskarate.dk  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Reiter Julia   KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 3bronze Dzhumabayeva Zuhrazhan   Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Waber Francine   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -50 5 Attia Ayah   Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -55
Kumite Individual female U21 -55 1gold Schärer Maya   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 2silver Pardeshi Kuljinder   Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Halodová Veronika   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual female U21 -55 3bronze Michel Melinda   Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual female U21 -61
Kumite Individual female U21 -61 1gold Snel Lynn   KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 2silver Gojak Amila   LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Elaswad Mariam   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 3bronze Schincariol Alexa   A.S.D. KARATE DO SHO BRESCIA  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Ikic Vanessa   Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 5 Mans Linda   Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual female U21 -61 7 Priewasser Julia   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 -68
Kumite Individual female U21 -68 1gold Ulluri Dielza   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 2silver Brogneri Sara   KAI YAMA ARASHI Karate  ITALY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Polozani Alma   Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 3bronze Haag Alexandra   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Gibino Carla   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 5 Droste Melina   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 -68 7 Aberer Anna   Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual female U21 Open
Kumite Individual female U21 Open 1gold Kaufmann Fabienne   karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 2silver Polozani Alma   Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze Dzyachkova Anastasia   BUDOKAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 3bronze Haag Alexandra   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 Zulauf Shalin Lya   Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 Pardeshi Kuljinder   Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 Berta Emese   YAMA KARATE CLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 5 Michel Melinda   Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Vorderleitner Nina   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Ikic Vanessa   Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Sejdijaj Drenusha   Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Röhl Josephine   Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Elaswad Mariam   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Grimm Charlotte   Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Ulluri Dielza   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual female U21 Open 9 Zimmermann Lisa   Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 1gold lopez salas adrian   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 2silver Carr Brandon   Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Nielsen Casper Victor   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 3bronze Vrban Igor   Karate klub Velika Gorica  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Thaneswaran Lithan   karateschule sursee  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 5 Brönner Louis   TG 1848 Schweinfurt e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 7 Littich Stanislav   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 1gold Adjodhia Damian   KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 2silver Bui Tien Hieu   Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze GIULIANI MIRKO   GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 3bronze Podrábský Petr   SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Akgün Joel   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 5 Spichko Dmytro   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 Özdemir Mustafa   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 7 De Faber Noah   Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 1gold Hounifa Ilias   CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 2silver Leißner Valentin   Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze El-Mashtawy Ahmed   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 3bronze Boshtan Maksym   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Pelleriti Lino   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 5 Buchheim Alexander   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 7 Vanacore Alessio   Hoitsugan Kyokai Karate Solothurn  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 1gold Kerber Jonas   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 2silver Kopp Alex   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Vakarelov Radoslav   Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 3bronze Kühnel Philipp   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Kowatschew Daniel   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 5 Taher Youssef   Alshams Club Egypt  EGYPT
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Alhosani Abdulla   world gym center abu dhabi  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 7 Hultgren Vilde   Tullinge Wadoryu Karate  SWEDEN
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 1gold Scholl Marc   TG 1848 Schweinfurt e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 2silver Willems Cristin   Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Zayed Amar   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 3bronze Fleischer Melvin   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Černík Filip   Shotokan Karate-dó TJ Sadská  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 5 Karlsson Daniel   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 1gold Wagner Kevin   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 2silver Raičević Luka   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Wetzel Tommy   KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 3bronze Weichenberger Lukas   KU Shotokan Salzburg  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Vozza Fabio   Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 5 Wilhelm Adrian   SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 7 Hoeksema Dion   Tadashii-Do  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 1gold MELEKHIN OLEG   BUDOKAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 2silver Drábek Dan   SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Haas Florian   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 3bronze Röhl Jean-Pierre   Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 Norberg Victor   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 5 La Atar Omar   KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 7 Nagl Gregor   Shin Tai Karate Vöcklabruck  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 1gold Taher Ahmed   Alshams Club Egypt  EGYPT
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 2silver VLAD PAMFIL   PAMPHILCENTER  ROMANIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Spitz Luca   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 3bronze Klint Nathan   KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 Hansen Nicky   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 5 DI GIOIA Raffaele   Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 Nguyen Giang   Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 7 N Tjärnström Elliot   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 1gold Gabriels Kenneth   Fighting karate hasselt  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 2silver Penna Christopher   Washington Karate Association - Lakewood  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Rösch Sascha   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 3bronze Ruiter de Enzeli   KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Stomornjak Dino   ASKÖ Karate Steyr  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 5 Krapf Lionel   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 Klimov Erik   SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 7 CATTIN KEANU   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 1gold KABASHI KOL   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 2silver Řeřicha Marek   TJ Karate České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Hörmann Niklas   LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 3bronze Bruist Jan   KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Moerkerk van joel   KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 5 Thorpe Mitchell   Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 7 Simonetti Mattia   ASD NIPPON CLUB KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg
Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 1gold Grigorashenko Mykyta   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 2silver Rosenlind Viktor   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze GIRARDI MICHELE   GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 3bronze KABASHI JOHN   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 5 Bihari Attila   YAMA KARATE CLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 5 Kirkman Sam   Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 +38 kg 7 LUZZITELLI EDOARDO   GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg
Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 1gold Morozov Maksym   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 2silver Panchuk Artem   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 3bronze Lang Marcus   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 3bronze Maňko Jakub   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 5 Henke Julian   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 5 Rombeaux Matt   CIKA Belgium  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U12 -32 kg 7 Stelzl Alexander   Asia Sports Karateschule  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg
Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 1gold Čiaky Martin   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 2silver YANOVSKYI DAVYD   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze Tschatajew Isa   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 3bronze Zarei Saresh   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 Noori Shahriar   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 5 HÖLZL THOMAS   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 7 HÖRL CHRISTOPH   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 -38 kg 7 Heck Maximilian   Shitoryu Bad Radkersburg  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U12 Open
Kumite Individual male U12 Open 1gold Rosenlind Viktor   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 2silver Kirkman Sam   Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze Grigorashenko Mykyta   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 3bronze Morozov Maksym   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Tschatajew Isa   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Panchuk Artem   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Kühnel Henrik   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 5 Zarei Saresh   Karateklubb Elit  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Noori Shahriar   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Imre Emanuel   Goalmax  CANADA
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 DOCHERTY Aiden   Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 Maurmair Gyano   Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U12 Open 9 YANOVSKYI DAVYD   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 1gold Gopich Vladislav   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 2silver Schippers Sammy   Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze Schütze Sebastian   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 3bronze Kuchinke Tommy   Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 Seifert Eric   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 5 Brankovic Adam   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg 7 Begovic Edin   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 1gold Birch Lloyd   Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 2silver Day Ethan   Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Kühnel Oliver   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 3bronze Tvrdon Andrej   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 Philippen Gino   Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 5 Fetisov Artem   SPK Soyuz Novosibirsk  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 Pfaffeneder Adrian   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg 7 Israilov Hamsat   Karate Club Lustenau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 1gold veliksar Kostiantyn   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 2silver Voytsehovskiy Roman   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze Ivanov Kamen   KK NIKON  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 3bronze Hinterbuchner Dominik   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 Martinovic Reanto Blago   KARATE KLUB FORTITER  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 5 Planinic Josip   KARATE KLUB FORTITER  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg 7 Waber Kjetil   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 1gold Berta Csongor   YAMA KARATE CLUB  HUNGARY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 2silver Heßler Benjamin   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg 3bronze beverari michele   ASD NIPPON CLUB KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U14 Open
Kumite Individual male U14 Open 1gold Birch Lloyd   Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 2silver Schütze Sebastian   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze Schippers Sammy   Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 3bronze Lilo Vladyslav   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Brankovic Adam   Göteborg Karate Akademi  SWEDEN
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Gopich Vladislav   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 veliksar Kostiantyn   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 5 Day Ethan   Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Voytsehovskiy Roman   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Scherb Ramon   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Barth Niklas   Karatecenter Reto Kern  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Begovic Edin   Frieways Karateklub  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Kuchinke Tommy   Bushido Stollberg e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Thomas Lukas   VfL Kirchheim  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 Philippen Gino   Karateschool Alken  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U14 Open 9 VELADZIC DZENIS   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U16 Open
Kumite Individual male U16 Open 1gold Scholl Marc   TG 1848 Schweinfurt e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 2silver Kovacevic Filip   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze Fischer Jannik   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 3bronze Vakarelov Radoslav   Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Černík Filip   Shotokan Karate-dó TJ Sadská  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Fleischer Melvin   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Nielsen Casper Victor   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 5 Buchheim Alexander   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Carr Brandon   Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Eltatawy Elsayed   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Sorokin Maxim   German Karate Federation  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Spichko Dmytro   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Vrban Igor   Karate klub Velika Gorica  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Willems Cristin   Unity99  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Thompson Jed   Yanagi Kai  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U16 Open 9 Dujic Mihael   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male U18 Open
Kumite Individual male U18 Open 1gold Spitz Luca   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 2silver Raičević Luka   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze Larsen Mads Viberg   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 3bronze Wetzel Tommy   Fudoshin Roermond  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 hansen ole christian   Sarpsborg karate klubb  NORWAY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 Timmermans Jordy   Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 KUZNETS0V ALEKSEY   BUDOKAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 5 DI GIOIA Raffaele   Budo Center Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Tschumi Lorenz   SSKF Karate Team  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Ariuntugs Nadmid   Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Haas Florian   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Vozza Fabio   Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Hörmann Niklas   LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Thorpe Mitchell   Links karate  ENGLAND
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Ruiter, de Enzeli   KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U18 Open 9 Schärer Kai   Karate Do Brugg  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 +84
Kumite Individual male U21 +84 1gold Lardy Tyron   KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 2silver Syla Sylejman   LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Timmermans Rob   Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 3bronze Vodchits Aleksei   BUDOKAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Blagojevic Aleksander   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 5 Mademinov Eymur   Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
        Kumite Individual male U21 +84 7 SEJDIJAJ BUJAR   Shuyukan Karate Dojo Rüti  SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male U21 -60
Kumite Individual male U21 -60 1gold Pisino Noah   Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 2silver Vanacore Gianluca   Budo Sport Center Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze Gylyjov Gurbanmyrat   Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 3bronze PAJAZITI ENDRIT   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -60 5 Manara Riccardo   ASD NIPPON CLUB KARATE  ITALY
Kumite Individual male U21 -67
Kumite Individual male U21 -67 1gold Roovers Glenn   KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 2silver Meijden, van der Thomas   KarateKenamju Haarlem  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze Kalajdjic Stefan   Australian School of Shotokan Karate  AUSTRALIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 3bronze TAWFIK Salim   Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 KABASHI KEVIN   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -67 5 Knopp Nick   1. Karate Do Egeln  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -75
Kumite Individual male U21 -75 1gold Moerkerk van Dylan   Karate Mossel-Boot  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 2silver Lusse Bryan   KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Weibel Roman   Karatedo Lyss-Aarberg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 3bronze Winters Robin   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Brunner Philippe   Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -75 5 Borger Maxim   Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Individual male U21 -84
Kumite Individual male U21 -84 1gold Isakau Anton   BUDOKAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 2silver Reindl Thomas   Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze SHANE Julian   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 3bronze Gratzer Andre   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Nechyba Dominik   SU Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kumite Individual male U21 -84 5 Timmermans Brian   KaratedoBondNederland  NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual male U21 Open
Kumite Individual male U21 Open 1gold Timmermans Rob   Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 2silver Vodchits Aleksei   BUDOKAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze Vandeuren Robbe   KC Samoerai Leuven  BELGIUM
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 3bronze Barac Filip   Primorsko Goranska Zupanija Rijeka  CROATIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 Isakau Anton   BUDOKAI  BELARUS
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 TAWFIK Salim   Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 Gratzer Andre   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 5 Timmermans Brian   Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Borger Maxim   Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Kuse Felix   Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Syla Sylejman   LZ Steiermark  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Brunner Philippe   Kenseikan Karate-Do Thun  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 SHANE Julian   Swiss Karate Union  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Pisino Noah   Neuchâtel Karaté-do  SWITZERLAND
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Reindl Thomas   Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Individual male U21 Open 9 Brandner Tim   Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team female U16
Kumite Team female U16 1gold KARATE NAKAYAMA   GLC FIJLKAM  ITALY
        Kumite Team female U16 2silver Mowgly Odessa   Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kumite Team female U18
Kumite Team female U18 1gold LZ Upperaustria   Leistungszentrum Oberösterreich  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team female U18 2silver Pinzgau-Linz-Wals   Karate Union Leistungszentrum Pinzgau  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team female U21
Kumite Team female U21 1gold Musashi Weimar Female   Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U21 2silver KVSA 1   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Team female U21 3bronze Salzburgerkarateverband   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U16
Kumite Team male U16 1gold LZ-Wien 2   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 2silver LZ-Wien 1   Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze Budo Sportskarate Holstebro   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male U16 3bronze KG Rochlitz/Verden   Karate-Do Rochlitz e.V.  GERMANY
Kumite Team male U18
Kumite Team male U18 1gold Budo Sportskarate Holstebro   Budo Sportskarate Holstebro  DENMARK
        Kumite Team male U18 2silver LZ Upperaustria   Leistungszentrum Oberösterreich  AUSTRIA
Kumite Team male U21
Kumite Team male U21 1gold Team Timmermans / Samourai Leuven   Karate Team Timmermans  NETHERLANDS
        Kumite Team male U21 2silver KVSA 2   LV Sachsen-Anhalt  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U21 3bronze WG: Seibukan/Fürstenfeld   Askö SeiBuKan Linz  AUSTRIA
        Kumite Team male U21 3bronze Rheinland - Pfalz   LV Rheinland Pfalz  GERMANY
        Kumite Team male U21 5 Salzburger Karateverband   Salzburger Karateverband  AUSTRIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 20:08:06 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE