Results
 
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 1gold Яцкова Анна Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 2silver Halaunia Anastasiya МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 3bronze Желтухина Елена г. Москва  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 3bronze Savkovskaya Tatiana Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 5 Chayka Valeriya KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE SENIORS 5 Масло Екатерина Полтава Wado-kai  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 1gold Taranenko Sofiia Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 2silver Mielieshak-Halkina Kira Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 3bronze Шаркаева Екатерина СК Динамо-Волоколамск  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 3bronze Iziurova Daria Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 5 Сейдгазова Кира Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 5 Колесник Екатерина МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U10 7 Мелеховец Каролина СК Neko  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 1gold Нужда Дарья Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 2silver Шишова Ксения IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 3bronze KUBAREVA ANGELINA SPC VITYAZ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 3bronze Guseva Maria KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 5 Жук Вероника МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U12 5 Mazur Alesja Jyoshinmon Estoni  ESTONIA
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 1gold Gavrilova-Petrova Vasilina KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 2silver Kamenskaya Alexandra KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 3bronze Novoselova Ekaterina KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 3bronze Iziurova Karina Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 5 Никоненко Виктория МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U14 5 Potokina Natalia Zelenograd Karate Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 1gold TYRKICH KSENIYA UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 2silver Kovalenko Anastasija KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 3bronze Ильина Ксения СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 3bronze BARAVIK VERANIKA UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA FEMALE U16 5 Vasileva Irina Zelenograd Karate Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 1gold Proskryanov Evgeny Zelenograd Karate Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 2silver Канивец Владислав Полтава Wado-kai  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 3bronze Елизаров Виталий Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 3bronze Минаев Алексей Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 5 Hasanov Kamariddin Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE SENIORS 5 Monin Alfred Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 1gold Meshalkin Kirill Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 2silver Rybachuk Nikita Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 3bronze Zinovkin Kirill Jyoshinmon Estoni  ESTONIA
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 3bronze Кожемяко Арсений NSKF Belarus  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 5 Жихар Владислав МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 5 Кайыргали Нурислам Команда г.Уральск ЗКО  KAZAKHSTAN
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 7 Русак Вячеслав СК Neko  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U10 7 Козел Никита МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 1gold Климков Александр SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 2silver Chupryna Artem Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 3bronze Vainbergs Felikss Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 3bronze Novikovs Aleksandrs KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 5 Irgers Nils Aleksandrs KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 5 Пятько Валерий МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 7 Biloskurskyi Nestor Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U12 7 Муханов Александр Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 1gold KULIKOV MAKSIM SPC VITYAZ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 2silver REZLER ALEKSEI SPC VITYAZ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 3bronze ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 3bronze Gureev Nikita Lider Klin Moscow region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 5 Степанов Максим Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 5 Pridchyn Vladyslav Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U14 7 Антонович Платон МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 1gold Belogaev Danila KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 2silver sigal shahar kunibakaiisrael  ISRAEL
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 3bronze Семичастнов Андрей Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 3bronze Осипов Данила Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 5 Shulga Denys Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 5 Panagiotidis Nikos Zelenograd Karate Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KATA MALE U16 7 Казанцев Марк SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 1gold Лиджиева Александра IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 2silver Торбеева Екатерина Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -55 KG 3bronze Масло Екатерина Полтава Wado-kai  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 1gold Костюченко Вероника Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 2silver Khrystsenka Nastassya FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 3bronze Торбеева Екатерина Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG 4 Savkovskaya Tatiana Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 1gold Мироевская Валерия Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE SENIORS 65+ KG 2silver Винцукевич Дарья МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 1gold Радкевич Анна СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 2silver Малахова Мария МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze Будникова Виктория IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze Егорова Владислава СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 5 Анащенко Александрина БФВЕ г. Борисова  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 -35 KG 5 Муратова Амина IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 1gold Шишова Ксения IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 2silver Мацкевич Станислава МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 3bronze Mazur Alesja Jyoshinmon Estoni  ESTONIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 3bronze Монич Арианна БФВЕ г. Борисова  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 5 Frolova Nadezda Sportclub EDU-DO  ESTONIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 5 Рысявец Глеб FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 7 Гришкевич Анна БФВЕ г. Борисова  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U12 35+ KG 7 KUROCHKINA NINA Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 1gold Головня Анастасия МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 2silver Шунеева Вероника SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 3bronze Iziurova Karina Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 3bronze Podvalna Daryna Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 5 Жегунова Надежда Kumite shcool  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 5 IVLEVA POLINA Zelenograd Karate Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 7 Klimova Evgenia Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 7 Кулевая Анна Kumite shcool  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U14 OPEN 9 Степанова Анастасия SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 1gold Ильина Ксения СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 2silver Паничева Мария СК Динамо-Волоколамск  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 3bronze Толченова Александра Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -47 KG 4 Тимошкина Анна Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 1gold Kondaurova Polina Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 2silver Белофаст Полина ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ПОСАД ДЮСШ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 3bronze Пшеницына Дарья Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 -54 KG 3bronze Ахметжан Сара Команда г.Уральск ЗКО  KAZAKHSTAN
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 1gold Шустова Татьяна Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 2silver Кашебян Валерия IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 3bronze Klimova Alexandra Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 3bronze Кириллова Инна Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 5 Stadnik Valerua OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U16 54+ KG 5 Атопшева Виктория Kumite shcool  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 1gold Лиджиева Александра IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 2silver Толченова Александра Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -53 KG 3bronze Larionova Vera Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 1gold Семкина Светлана IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 2silver Anashkina Ekaterina Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 3bronze Savkovskaya Tatiana Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 -59 KG 3bronze Калинина Екатерина SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 1gold Шустова Татьяна Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 2silver Семкина Светлана IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE FEMALE U18 59+ KG 3bronze Сидорова Виктория ПАВЛОВСКИЙ ПОСАД ДЮСШ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 1gold Pakhomov Oleksandr Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 2silver Красницкий Леонид IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 3bronze Кагян Владимир SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 3bronze GURBANOV RUSLAN UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 5 Novikov Danila Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -60 KG 5 Дгеприков Роман Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 1gold Сосновцев Владимир Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 2silver Загрэкаў Вадзім FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 3bronze Hasanov Kamariddin Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 3bronze SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -67 KG 5 Таранец Сергей СРДОО КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 1gold Vinnikov Anton Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 2silver Спицын Андрей Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 3bronze Hasanov Kamariddin Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS -75 KG 4 Зенькович Игнат Георгиевич Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 1gold Stalmakhovich Mikalai FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 2silver Smyrnov Ievgen Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 3bronze Tahmasebi Dizaj Ali SARALAH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 3bronze Байхаджиев Арсен СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS 75+ KG 5 DUDAK MAKSYM Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 1gold Гасанов Артур Ремизович Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 2silver Smyrnov Ievgen Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 3bronze Stalmakhovich Mikalai FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 4 Красницкий Леонид IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 5 Спицын Андрей Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 5 Vinnikov Anton Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 5 Hasanov Kamariddin Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 5 Габелия Зураб Гуладиевич Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 9 DUDAK MAKSYM Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE SENIORS OPEN 9 Филиппович Сергей МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 1gold Кукушкин Арсений Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 2silver Smotrov Vsevolod Zelenograd Karate Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 3bronze KHRUSTALYOV DANIS Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 3bronze Мармылев Егор СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 5 Жихар Владислав МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 5 Осечкин Дмитрий IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 7 Петров Владислав СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 7 Сундуков Максим Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 9 Жигало Егор МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U10 OPEN 9 Vorobiov Rodion OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 1gold Симаков Андрей Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 2silver KHARCHENKO NIKITA Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 3bronze Зелинский Даниил Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 3bronze KABZARAU MAKAR 1 Kumite Team  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -30 KG 5 Савинкин Андрей IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 1gold Турончик Александр БФВЕ г. Борисова  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 2silver Клецкин Владислав IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze Загоруйко Никита Kumite shcool  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 3bronze Зернов Александр СК Динамо-Волоколамск  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 5 MAISEENKAU MIKITA UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 5 ZHURAUSKI YAUHENI UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 7 KONOPLYANYK NIKITA Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 7 Фомов Никита СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 9 Бондаренко Богдан Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 9 Volkov Viktor Jyoshinmon Estoni  ESTONIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG 11 Рабазанов Арсен SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 1gold Ахмедов Рустам Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 2silver Зайцев Алексей Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 3bronze Буйко Дмитрий СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 3bronze Лукин Денис SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 5 ZINKEVICH IEHOR Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 5 Зуев Владислав СК Динамо-Волоколамск  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 7 Воробьев Федор SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 7 Ершов Даниил Kumite shcool  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 9 BRUTSKI MIKHAIL UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -42 KG 9 KAZAKOV GLEB Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 1gold Степанов Степан SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 2silver Давідоўскі Раман FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 3bronze Golovanov Roman Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 3bronze Баханович Александр СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 5 Пятько Валерий МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 42+ KG 5 Муханов Александр Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 1gold Ахмедов Ахмед Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 2silver Агапов Иван Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze Коваль Дмитрий Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 3bronze Нерсесян Давид SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 5 Адамський Дмитрий Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 5 Таберка Андрусь FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 7 Павловский Егор Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -40 KG 7 Азаркевіч Арцём FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 1gold Загрывый Максим Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 2silver Мельник Олег Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze Кирбуть Владислав МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 3bronze Селезнев Антон МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 5 Брагин Илья SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 5 Тертерян Сергей SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 7 Клачков Алексей Федерация каратэ Архангельской области  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -45 KG 7 Gureev Nikita Lider Klin Moscow region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 1gold Буров Владислав Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 2silver Федоренко Андрей МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 3bronze DYHID Oleksandr Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 3bronze Костиков Ярослав SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 5 Сунгуров Даниил Федерация каратэ Архангельской области  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 5 Гринчук Марк СК Динамо-Волоколамск  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 7 SHARSHNIOU YAN UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 -52 KG 7 SHUT DZMITRY UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 1gold Сартаев Алихан Команда г.Уральск ЗКО  KAZAKHSTAN
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 2silver AVERIN ARSENIY Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 3bronze Korsun Nazar Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 3bronze Сейсебеков Алексей FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 5 Кирий-Федосенко Денис СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 5 Синяев Семен Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 7 ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U14 52+ KG 7 Lykhochas Maksym Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 1gold Chupryna Oleksandr Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 2silver Мосийчук Юрий Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 3bronze Лукин Ефим Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 3bronze Акжолов Алихан Команда г.Уральск ЗКО  KAZAKHSTAN
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 5 Храмов Станислав IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 5 Булатаў Ілля FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 7 Sirenko Ievgenii Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -52 KG 7 Гойварунский Евгений СК Динамо-Волоколамск  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 1gold Понамарев Ярослав Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 2silver Поимцев Михаил Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 3bronze Шагигараев Руслан SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 3bronze Опарин Никита Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 5 Maiier Danyil Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 5 Гасанов Самир СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -57 KG 7 KURLUKOU MAKSIM 1 Kumite Team  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 1gold Алиев Джейхун IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 2silver Kuleshov Maxim Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 3bronze Захаров Владислав СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 3bronze Притьмов Александр Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 5 Zinovkin Maksim Jyoshinmon Estoni  ESTONIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 5 Агафонов Илья SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 7 Ульяницкий Михаил Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -63 KG 7 Артюхов Владислав МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ  BELARUS
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 1gold SIDARKEVICH YARASLAU UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 2silver Голдобин Даниил SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 3bronze Stadnichenko Oleg Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 -70 KG 3bronze Voronin Vyacheslav KAITEN SPb  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 1gold Головин Макар Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 2silver Агаев Руслан Kumite shcool  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 3bronze Павлов Роман СК БУДО  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U16 70+ KG 4 Жегунов Михаил Kumite shcool  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 1gold Тимралиев Дархан Команда г.Уральск ЗКО  KAZAKHSTAN
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 2silver Загородний Владислав Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 3bronze Парфенов Артем Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 3bronze Беляев Данил Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -55 KG 5 Дизендорф Вадим Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 1gold Медведюк Владислав Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 2silver Савин Илья Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 3bronze Kuleshov Maxim Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 3bronze Novikov Danila Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 5 Pinkevics Igors VITUS Karate Club  LATVIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -61 KG 5 Бабушкин Николай SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 1gold Kitšinskii Artjom Jyoshinmon Estoni  ESTONIA
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 2silver Лукашевич Артур Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 3bronze Сазонов Игорь OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 3bronze Байхаджиев Дени СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 5 Карась Сергей IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -68 KG 5 KLIMENKOV KLIM Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 1gold Плескач Дмитрий SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 2silver Алимбеков Ильнур SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 3bronze Вильтовский Вадим СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 3bronze Тростенюк Алексей Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 5 Mynienko Matviy Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 -76 KG 5 Ильясов Даурен Команда г.Уральск ЗКО  KAZAKHSTAN
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 1gold Кузнецов Сергей Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 2silver Таберко Егор FSC VOLAT  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 3bronze Efimov Aleksei Zelenograd Karate Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 3bronze Gustyelyev Pavlo Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U18 76+ KG 5 Захаров Сергей OCTOBER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 1gold Buriak Leonid Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 2silver Брюхов Дмитрий IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 3bronze Карчевский Максим СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 3bronze Шевцов Иван СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 5 Кайыргали Нурислам Команда г.Уральск ЗКО  KAZAKHSTAN
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 5 Ходос Александр СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 7 Хващевский Матвей СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»  BELARUS
        INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U9 OPEN 7 Орзулов Даниил СК БУДО  UKRAINE
Team Kumite Male U12 1gold RAMENKI 1(Алимбеков, Лукин, Рабазанов, Степанов) SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 2silver СОСФК-1(Ахмедов, Зайцев, Муханов, Симаков) Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 3bronze IRBIS-1(Клецкин, Отрошко, Савинкин) IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 3bronze KUMITE TEAM(KABZARAU, PRYKHITKO, SHARUBA) Kumite Team  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U12 5 Школа Кумитэ 4(Воробьев, Ершов, Загоруйко) Kumite shcool  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U12 5 Shogun Kyiv UKR 2(NOVAKOVSKYI, POIHALO, ZINKEVICH) Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U12 7 UNIVERPROFI1(DRYK, MAISEENKAU, SHKEL, ZHURAUSKI) UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U12 7 ЖОФК-4(Бондаренко, Зелинский, Лоскутов, Трохимчук) Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
Team Kumite Male U14 1gold СОСФК-2(Агапов, Ахмедов, Гусев, Емцов) Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 2silver RAMENKI 2(Добродеев, Нерсесян, Приходько) SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 3bronze ЖОФК-2(Бондарь, Ганношин, Мельник) Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U14 3bronze ISK-1(Кирбуть, Сейсебеков, Федоренко) МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U14 5 UNIVERPROFI 3(HRYSHKIN, SHARSHNIOU, SHUT) UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U14 5 ЖОФК-1(Адамський, Алексеенко, Загрывый, Коваль) Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U14 7 ФКАО-2(Афанасьев, Клачков, Сунгуров) Федерация каратэ Архангельской области  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U14 7 RAMENKI 3(Брагин, Костиков, Тертерян) SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite Male U16 1gold IRBIS-2(Алиев, Прилепин, Скачков, Храмов) IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 2silver RAMENKI 4(Агафонов, Голдобин, Шагигараев) SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 3bronze ЭВЕРЕСТ-2(Артюхов, Гасанов, Захаров, Тен) СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»  BELARUS
        Team Kumite Male U16 3bronze СОСФК-4(Поимцев, Понамарев, Табуев) Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 5 Школа Кумитэ 3(Агаев, Карпов, Киселёв, Манухов) Kumite shcool  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U16 5 Вологда(Головин, Лукин, Опарин, Притьмов) Вологодская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Team Kumite Male U18 1gold RAMENKI 5(Алимбеков, Мин, Плескач, Рабазанов) SPK RAMENKI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U18 2silver СОСФК-5(Дизендорф, Кузнецов, Парфенов, Савин) Cаратовская областная спортивная федерация каратэ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U18 3bronze Rodina-1(KLIMENKOV, Novikov, SHEKITAEV) Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Team Kumite Male U18 3bronze ЖОФК-3(Грибан, Медведюк, Тростенюк) Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE
        Team Kumite Male U18 5 ЭВЕРЕСТ-3(Василевский, Вильтовский, Козел, Послед) СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»  BELARUS
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-24 01:45:51 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE