Results
 
Western Canadian Karate Championship 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
A-E Kata Female Youth 1gold Scott Jenna  Northwest Shitokai  CANADA
        A-E Kata Female Youth 2silver Lawrance Leila  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        A-E Kata Female Youth 3bronze Zhang Rose  Team Manitoba  CANADA
        A-E Kata Female Youth 3bronze Kowalchuk Gabrielle  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        A-E Kata Female Youth 5 Strueby Casey  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
A-E Kata Male Youth 1gold Movold Alex  Northwest Shitokai  CANADA
        A-E Kata Male Youth 2silver Barnes Kyle  Northwest Shitokai  CANADA
        A-E Kata Male Youth 3bronze Macpherson Charlie  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        A-E Kata Male Youth 3bronze Gros-Jean Rémi  Team Manitoba  CANADA
        A-E Kata Male Youth 5 Ramsay Laughlin  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        A-E Kata Male Youth 5 Parent Aiden  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
A-E Kumite Female Youth open weight 1gold Lawrance Leila  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        A-E Kumite Female Youth open weight 2silver Watts Carissa  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
A-E Kumite Female Youth over 45kg 1gold Scott Jenna  Northwest Shitokai  CANADA
        A-E Kumite Female Youth over 45kg 2silver Barnett Ruby  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        A-E Kumite Female Youth over 45kg 3bronze Watts Carissa  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
A-E Kumite Female Youth under 35kg 1gold Lawrance Leila  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        A-E Kumite Female Youth under 35kg 2silver Lawrance Sophie  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
A-E Kumite Male Youth open weight 1gold Mata Gabriel  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        A-E Kumite Male Youth open weight 2silver Montgomery Jakob  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        A-E Kumite Male Youth open weight 3bronze Merritt Dylan  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        A-E Kumite Male Youth open weight 3bronze Watts Robert  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
A-E Kumite Male Youth over 50kg & under 50kg 1gold Montgomery Jakob  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        A-E Kumite Male Youth over 50kg & under 50kg 2silver Watts Robert  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        A-E Kumite Male Youth over 50kg & under 50kg 3bronze Merritt Dylan  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        A-E Kumite Male Youth over 50kg & under 50kg 3bronze Ramsay Laughlin  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
A-E Kumite Male Youth under 35kg to under 40kg 1gold Mata Gabriel  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        A-E Kumite Male Youth under 35kg to under 40kg 2silver Movold Alex  Northwest Shitokai  CANADA
        A-E Kumite Male Youth under 35kg to under 40kg 3bronze Barnes Kyle  Northwest Shitokai  CANADA
        A-E Kumite Male Youth under 35kg to under 40kg 3bronze Macpherson Charlie  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
A-R Kata Female Novice 1gold Movaffagh Donya  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        A-R Kata Female Novice 2silver Mackin Laura  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        A-R Kata Female Novice 3bronze Osuna-Wefer Lucia  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        A-R Kata Female Novice 3bronze Haworth Rowan  ASK - Banzai/Waza-Ari Karate Club-  CANADA
        A-R Kata Female Novice 5 McArthur Aliyah  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        A-R Kata Female Novice 5 Henderson Hannah  Five Hills Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
A-R Kata Male Novice 1gold Chan Evan  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        A-R Kata Male Novice 2silver Whitehouse Alexander  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        A-R Kata Male Novice 3bronze Smitten Adam  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        A-R Kata Male Novice 3bronze Lazaro Rafael  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
A-R Kumite Female Novice 1gold Movaffagh Donya  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        A-R Kumite Female Novice 2silver Haworth Rowan  ASK - Banzai/Waza-Ari Karate Club-  CANADA
        A-R Kumite Female Novice 3bronze Henderson Hannah  Five Hills Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
        A-R Kumite Female Novice 3bronze Mincheva Sonya  Kanata Shotokan Karate Canada  CANADA
        A-R Kumite Female Novice 5 McArthur Aliyah  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        A-R Kumite Female Novice 5 Osuna-Wefer Lucia  Osuna Karate  CANADA
A-R Kumite Male Novice 1gold Whitehouse Alexander  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        A-R Kumite Male Novice 2silver Reeve Jack  Desa School of Karate  CANADA
        A-R Kumite Male Novice 3bronze Lazaro Rafael  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        A-R Kumite Male Novice 3bronze Chan Evan  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        A-R Kumite Male Novice 5 Smitten Adam  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        A-R Kumite Male Novice 5 Breedveld Peter  Kanata Shotokan Karate Canada  CANADA
        A-R Kumite Male Novice 5 Elisify Adham  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        A-R Kumite Male Novice 5 Ward Jacob  Rooke School of Karate  CANADA
B-E Kata Female Cadet 1gold Penas Rafaelle-Rafi  Kanata Shotokan Karate Canada  CANADA
        B-E Kata Female Cadet 2silver Diaz Valeria  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        B-E Kata Female Cadet 3bronze Lawrance Leila  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        B-E Kata Female Cadet 3bronze Radke Annika  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
B-E Kata Male Cadet 1gold Dawood Carter  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        B-E Kata Male Cadet 2silver Torrealba Teodoro  Shito Ryu Karate Do  CANADA
        B-E Kata Male Cadet 3bronze Baker Ethan  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-E Kata Male Cadet 3bronze Poole Carson  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        B-E Kata Male Cadet 5 Shire Dylan  parkland karate assoc  CANADA
        B-E Kata Male Cadet 5 Montgomery Jakob  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
B-E Kumite Female Cadet under 47kg 1gold Fell Danae  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-E Kumite Female Cadet under 47kg 2silver Radke Annika  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-E Kumite Female Cadet under 47kg 3bronze Lawrance Leila  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
B-E Kumite Male Cadet Open Weight 1gold Khousakoun Devon  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-E Kumite Male Cadet Open Weight 2silver Dawood Carter  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        B-E Kumite Male Cadet Open Weight 3bronze Shire Dylan  parkland karate assoc  CANADA
        B-E Kumite Male Cadet Open Weight 3bronze Ruiz Diego  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
B-E Kumite Male Cadet under 52kg 1gold Baker Ethan  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-E Kumite Male Cadet under 52kg 2silver Montgomery Jakob  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        B-E Kumite Male Cadet under 52kg 3bronze Berezowski Aleksander  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
B-E Kumite Male Cadet under 57kg 1gold Dawood Carter  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        B-E Kumite Male Cadet under 57kg 2silver Ruiz Diego  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-E Kumite Male Cadet under 57kg 3bronze Poole Carson  Osuna Karate  CANADA
B-E Kumite Male Cadet under 63kg & under 70kg 1gold Torrealba Teodoro  Shito Ryu Karate Do  CANADA
        B-E Kumite Male Cadet under 63kg & under 70kg 2silver Khousakoun Devon  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-E Kumite Male Cadet under 63kg & under 70kg 3bronze Shire Dylan  parkland karate assoc  CANADA
        B-E Kumite Male Cadet under 63kg & under 70kg 3bronze Merritt Dylan  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
B-R Kata Female Advanced & Intermediate 1gold Rutherford Mackenzie  Northwest Shitokai  CANADA
        B-R Kata Female Advanced & Intermediate 2silver Fontanilla Rachelle  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-R Kata Female Advanced & Intermediate 3bronze Karakochuk Kaelynn  Teisatsu-Kai Karate Club  CANADA
        B-R Kata Female Advanced & Intermediate 3bronze Ho Carli  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        B-R Kata Female Advanced & Intermediate 5 Barnett Ruby  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        B-R Kata Female Advanced & Intermediate 5 Henderson Jordana  ASK - Banzai/Waza-Ari Karate Club-  CANADA
        B-R Kata Female Advanced & Intermediate 5 Singh Darshleen  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-R Kata Female Advanced & Intermediate 5 Kowalchuk Gabrielle  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        B-R Kata Female Advanced & Intermediate 9 Lawrance Sophie  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        B-R Kata Female Advanced & Intermediate 9 Kabalan Aya  Fort McMurray/Parkland Shotokan Karate Assoc  CANADA
B-R Kata Female Novice 1gold Korithoski Emma  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        B-R Kata Female Novice 2silver Gautam Adhya  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
B-R Kata Male Advanced & Intermediate 1gold Tomusange Ethan  Guseikai Calgary Wado Group  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male Advanced & Intermediate 2silver Lukawitski Paul  Calgary Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male Advanced & Intermediate 3bronze Gros-Jean Mathieu  Team Manitoba  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male Advanced & Intermediate 3bronze Khu Carlin  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
B-R Kata Male novice 1gold Roddick Alex  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male novice 2silver Quintero Orlando Javier  ASK - Banzai/Waza-Ari Karate Club-  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male novice 3bronze Lapierre Isaac  Desa School of Karate  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male novice 3bronze Wijayasundara Somitha  Kanata Shotokan Karate Canada  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male novice 5 Wheadon Riley  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male novice 5 Kerr Blair  Five Hills Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male novice 5 McArthur Immanuel  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male novice 5 McFaddin Daniel  Five Hills Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male novice 9 McFaddin Joshua  Five Hills Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male novice 9 Saxon Drew  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male novice 9 Perri Ben  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male novice 9 Whitehouse Cole  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male novice 9 Chiu Anson  West Coast Gojukai  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male novice 9 Seirys Kristupas  Five Hills Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male novice 9 Clarke Riley  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-R Kata Male novice 9 Lazaro Johanne  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
B-R Kumite Female Intermediate 1gold Rutherford Mackenzie  Northwest Shitokai  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Female Intermediate 2silver Fontanilla Rachelle  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Female Intermediate 3bronze Henderson Jordana  ASK - Banzai/Waza-Ari Karate Club-  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Female Intermediate 3bronze Lawrance Sophie  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Female Intermediate 5 Singh Darshleen  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Female Intermediate 5 Kabalan Aya  Fort McMurray/Parkland Shotokan Karate Assoc  CANADA
B-R Kumite Male Advanced & Intermediate 1gold Ramsay Laughlin  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Advanced & Intermediate 2silver Rathnayaka Helitha  Kanata Shotokan Karate Canada  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Advanced & Intermediate 3bronze Parent Aiden  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Advanced & Intermediate 3bronze Gros-Jean Mathieu  Team Manitoba  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Advanced & Intermediate 5 Paine Jake  Rooke School of Karate  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Advanced & Intermediate 5 Khu Carlin  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Advanced & Intermediate 5 Tomusange Ethan  Guseikai Calgary Wado Group  CANADA
B-R Kumite Male Novice 1gold Seirys Kristupas  Five Hills Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Novice 2silver Chiu Anson  West Coast Gojukai  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Novice 3bronze Quintero Orlando Javier  ASK - Banzai/Waza-Ari Karate Club-  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Novice 3bronze Wheadon Riley  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Novice 5 Roddick Alex  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Novice 5 McFaddin Joshua  Five Hills Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Novice 5 McFaddin Daniel  Five Hills Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Novice 5 McArthur Immanuel  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Novice 9 Perri Ben  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Novice 9 Saxon Drew  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Novice 9 Clarke Riley  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Novice 9 Wijayasundara Somitha  Kanata Shotokan Karate Canada  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Novice 9 Lapierre Isaac  Desa School of Karate  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Novice 9 Whitehouse Cole  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Novice 9 Wheadon Graycen  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        B-R Kumite Male Novice 9 Minchev Martin  Kanata Shotokan Karate Canada  CANADA
C-E Kata Female Junior 1gold Fallis Susanah  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-E Kata Female Junior 2silver Buckie Brooklyn  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-E Kata Female Junior 3bronze Diaz Daniela  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        C-E Kata Female Junior 3bronze Fidyk Robin  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        C-E Kata Female Junior 5 Workman Caroline  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
C-E Kata Male Junior 1gold MacLeod Aidan  Desa School of Karate  CANADA
        C-E Kata Male Junior 2silver Barnett Khyber  Kimeru Alternate  CANADA
        C-E Kata Male Junior 3bronze Dawood Carter  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        C-E Kata Male Junior 3bronze Fontanilla Kyle  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-E Kata Male Junior 5 Sundberg Nigel  ASK - Banzai/Waza-Ari Karate Club-  CANADA
        C-E Kata Male Junior 5 Torrealba Teodoro  Shito Ryu Karate Do  CANADA
C-E Kumite Female Junior Open Weight 1gold Fell Danae  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Female Junior Open Weight 2silver Fidyk Robin  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Female Junior Open Weight 3bronze Kamar Jan  Teisatsu-Kai Karate Club  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Female Junior Open Weight 3bronze Fallis Susanah  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Female Junior Open Weight 5 Buckie Brooklyn  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Female Junior Open Weight 5 Cormier Marlee  Moose Mountain Wado Kai Karate Club  CANADA
C-E Kumite Female Junior over 59kg 1gold Fidyk Robin  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Female Junior over 59kg 2silver Gervais Meicah  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
C-E Kumite Female Junior under 53kg 1gold Fallis Susanah  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Female Junior under 53kg 2silver Fell Danae  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Female Junior under 53kg 3bronze Diaz Daniela  Osuna Karate  CANADA
C-E Kumite Female Junior under 59kg 1gold Diaz Valeria  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Female Junior under 59kg 2silver Workman Caroline  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Female Junior under 59kg 3bronze Buckie Brooklyn  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Female Junior under 59kg 3bronze Cormier Marlee  Moose Mountain Wado Kai Karate Club  CANADA
C-E Kumite Male Junior Open Weight 1gold OGrady Charlie  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Male Junior Open Weight 2silver Torrealba Teodoro  Shito Ryu Karate Do  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Male Junior Open Weight 3bronze MARCANO CARLOS 2  Osuna Karate  CANADA
C-E Kumite Male Junior over & under 76kg 1gold Carl Cedric  Kanata Shotokan Karate Canada  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Male Junior over & under 76kg 2silver MARCANO CARLOS 2  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Male Junior over & under 76kg 3bronze Waldschmidt Thomas  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
C-E Kumite Male Junior under 55kg & under 61kg 1gold Torrealba Teodoro  Shito Ryu Karate Do  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Male Junior under 55kg & under 61kg 2silver OGrady Charlie  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Male Junior under 55kg & under 61kg 3bronze Poole Carson  Osuna Karate  CANADA
C-E Kumite Male Junior under 68kg 1gold Gonzalez Jean Carlo  ISKF Edmonton  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Male Junior under 68kg 2silver Sundberg Nigel  ASK - Banzai/Waza-Ari Karate Club-  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Male Junior under 68kg 3bronze MacLeod Aidan  Desa School of Karate  CANADA
        C-E Kumite Male Junior under 68kg 3bronze Ho Cameron  Osuna Karate  CANADA
C-R Kata Female Advanced 1gold Shin Kayley  Guseikai Calgary Wado Group  CANADA
        C-R Kata Female Advanced 2silver Radke Annika  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
C-R Kata Female Novice & Intermediate 1gold Molino Jaden  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-R Kata Female Novice & Intermediate 2silver Alex Jessica  Kanata Shotokan Karate Canada  CANADA
        C-R Kata Female Novice & Intermediate 3bronze Strueby Casey  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
C-R Kata Male Intermediate 1gold Chiu Clayton  West Coast Gojukai  CANADA
        C-R Kata Male Intermediate 2silver Frankow Thomas  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        C-R Kata Male Intermediate 3bronze Khu Carlin  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-R Kata Male Intermediate 3bronze Habte Jacob  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        C-R Kata Male Intermediate 5 Isayama Yoshiya  Canmore Karate Club  CANADA
C-R Kata Male Novice 1gold Cronin Anthony  Calgary Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
        C-R Kata Male Novice 2silver Contreras Gabriel  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-R Kata Male Novice 3bronze Graup Conrad  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        C-R Kata Male Novice 3bronze Jones Joseph  Five Hills Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
C-R Kumite Female Advanced 1gold Radke Annika  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-R Kumite Female Advanced 2silver Shin Kayley  Guseikai Calgary Wado Group  CANADA
C-R Kumite Female Novice & Intermediate 1gold Watts Carissa  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        C-R Kumite Female Novice & Intermediate 2silver Zhang Rose  Team Manitoba  CANADA
        C-R Kumite Female Novice & Intermediate 3bronze Alex Jessica  Kanata Shotokan Karate Canada  CANADA
        C-R Kumite Female Novice & Intermediate 3bronze Chan Alexis  Guseikai Calgary Wado Group  CANADA
        C-R Kumite Female Novice & Intermediate 5 Strueby Casey  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
C-R Kumite Male Advanced & Intermediate 1gold Macpherson Charlie  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        C-R Kumite Male Advanced & Intermediate 2silver Jones Joseph  Five Hills Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
        C-R Kumite Male Advanced & Intermediate 3bronze Watts Robert  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        C-R Kumite Male Advanced & Intermediate 3bronze Chiu Clayton  West Coast Gojukai  CANADA
        C-R Kumite Male Advanced & Intermediate 5 Isayama Yoshiya  Canmore Karate Club  CANADA
        C-R Kumite Male Advanced & Intermediate 5 Habte Jacob  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
D-E Kata female u21 1gold Carter Mackenzie  ISKF Edmonton  CANADA
        D-E Kata female u21 2silver Kamar Jan  Teisatsu-Kai Karate Club  CANADA
D-E Kata male u21 1gold Barnett Khyber  Kimeru Alternate  CANADA
        D-E Kata male u21 2silver Fontanilla Kyle  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        D-E Kata male u21 3bronze Ho Cameron  Osuna Karate  CANADA
D-E Kumite Female U21 over & under 61kg 1gold blunt mariah  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        D-E Kumite Female U21 over & under 61kg 2silver Strohbach Ethan  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        D-E Kumite Female U21 over & under 61kg 3bronze Carter Mackenzie  ISKF Edmonton  CANADA
D-E kumite male u21 open weight 1gold Silva Rafael  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        D-E kumite male u21 open weight 2silver Brown Quinn  Moose Mountain Wado Kai Karate Club  CANADA
D-E Kumite Male U21 under 60kg & under 67kg 1gold Nguyen Ty  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        D-E Kumite Male U21 under 60kg & under 67kg 2silver Woods Dakota  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
D-E Kumite Male U21 under 75kg & under 84kg 1gold Silva Rafael  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        D-E Kumite Male U21 under 75kg & under 84kg 2silver Brown Quinn  Moose Mountain Wado Kai Karate Club  CANADA
        D-E Kumite Male U21 under 75kg & under 84kg 3bronze Stephen Bailey  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
D-R Kata Male Advanced 1gold Cannataro Jayman  Desa School of Karate  CANADA
        D-R Kata Male Advanced 2silver Gutierrez JoseAndres  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        D-R Kata Male Advanced 3bronze Berezowski Aleksander  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
D-R Kata Male Novice & Intermediate 1gold Lukawitski Elijah  Calgary Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
        D-R Kata Male Novice & Intermediate 2silver Habte Simon  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        D-R Kata Male Novice & Intermediate 3bronze Khu Albert  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        D-R Kata Male Novice & Intermediate 3bronze Selby Jacob  Five Hills Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
D-R Kumite Male over 63kg 1gold Cole Jacob  Desa School of Karate  CANADA
        D-R Kumite Male over 63kg 2silver Cannataro Jayman  Desa School of Karate  CANADA
        D-R Kumite Male over 63kg 3bronze Gutierrez JoseAndres  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        D-R Kumite Male over 63kg 3bronze Khu Albert  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
D-R Kumite Male under 63kg 1gold Habte Simon  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        D-R Kumite Male under 63kg 2silver Berezowski Aleksander  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        D-R Kumite Male under 63kg 3bronze Selby Jacob  Five Hills Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
E-E Kata Female senior 1gold Uchiage Hidemi  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        E-E Kata Female senior 2silver Hoang Anh Tuyet  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        E-E Kata Female senior 3bronze Pigeon Natika  Desa School of Karate  CANADA
        E-E Kata Female senior 3bronze Kamar Jan  Teisatsu-Kai Karate Club  CANADA
e-e kata male senior 1gold Barnett Khyber  Kimeru Alternate  CANADA
        e-e kata male senior 2silver Kim Kiril  Fort McMurray/Parkland Shotokan Karate Assoc  CANADA
        e-e kata male senior 3bronze Fontanilla Kyle  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        e-e kata male senior 3bronze Pigeon Joshua  Desa School of Karate  CANADA
        e-e kata male senior 5 Bornia Joshua  Desa School of Karate  CANADA
        e-e kata male senior 5 Poole Carson  Osuna Karate  CANADA
e-e kumite female senior open weight 1gold blunt mariah  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        e-e kumite female senior open weight 2silver Uchiage Hidemi  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        e-e kumite female senior open weight 3bronze Strohbach Ethan  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        e-e kumite female senior open weight 3bronze Mahon Noelle  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        e-e kumite female senior open weight 5 Young Geraldine  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
E-E Kumite Female Senior under 55kg to under 68kg 1gold blunt mariah  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        E-E Kumite Female Senior under 55kg to under 68kg 2silver Uchiage Hidemi  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        E-E Kumite Female Senior under 55kg to under 68kg 3bronze Mahon Noelle  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        E-E Kumite Female Senior under 55kg to under 68kg 3bronze Strohbach Ethan  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
e-e kumite male senior open weight 1gold Silva Rafael  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        e-e kumite male senior open weight 2silver Sekhon Ajeetpal  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        e-e kumite male senior open weight 3bronze Nguyen Ty  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        e-e kumite male senior open weight 3bronze Partsch Spencer  Grande Prairie Shorin Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
e-e kumite male senior over 84kg 1gold Silva Rafael  Osuna Karate  CANADA
        e-e kumite male senior over 84kg 2silver Bornia Joshua  Desa School of Karate  CANADA
        e-e kumite male senior over 84kg 3bronze Partsch Spencer  Grande Prairie Shorin Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
e-e kumite male senior under 60kg 1gold Armstrong Cody Ennison  ASK - Banzai/Waza-Ari Karate Club-  CANADA
        e-e kumite male senior under 60kg 2silver Raymond Zachary  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        e-e kumite male senior under 60kg 3bronze Woods Dakota  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
e-e kumite male senior under 67kg 1gold Nguyen Ty  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        e-e kumite male senior under 67kg 2silver Sekhon Ajeetpal  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        e-e kumite male senior under 67kg 3bronze Takimoto Tatsuya  Ippon Karate Dojo  CANADA
        e-e kumite male senior under 67kg 3bronze Farah Adamo  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
e-e kumite male senior under 75kg 1gold Veszi Laszlo  Living Skies Wado Kai  CANADA
        e-e kumite male senior under 75kg 2silver Kabalan Ahmad  Fort McMurray/Parkland Shotokan Karate Assoc  CANADA
        e-e kumite male senior under 75kg 3bronze Pigeon Joshua  Desa School of Karate  CANADA
E-R Kata Mixed Advanced & Intermediate 1gold Waldschmidt Thomas  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        E-R Kata Mixed Advanced & Intermediate 2silver Sekiya Garrett  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        E-R Kata Mixed Advanced & Intermediate 3bronze Gervais Meicah  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
E-R Kumite Male Advanced & Intermediate 1gold Sekiya Garrett  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        E-R Kumite Male Advanced & Intermediate 2silver Waldschmidt Thomas  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
F-R Kata Female Advanced and Black Belt 1gold Nakamura Kaori  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        F-R Kata Female Advanced and Black Belt 2silver Olson Natalie  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
f-r kata male black belt 1gold Kim Kiril  Fort McMurray/Parkland Shotokan Karate Assoc  CANADA
        f-r kata male black belt 2silver Veszi Laszlo  Living Skies Wado Kai  CANADA
        f-r kata male black belt 3bronze Habib Jishan  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        f-r kata male black belt 3bronze Woods Dakota  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        f-r kata male black belt 5 Stephen Bailey  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        f-r kata male black belt 5 Habib Jeff  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
F-R Kata Mixed Advanced & Intermediate 1gold Quintero Orlando Jose  ASK - Banzai/Waza-Ari Karate Club-  CANADA
        F-R Kata Mixed Advanced & Intermediate 2silver Empson-Joaquin Martine  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
F-R Kata Mixed Novice 1gold Kokame Shoko  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        F-R Kata Mixed Novice 2silver Chan Ayako  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        F-R Kata Mixed Novice 3bronze Moxley Richard  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
F-R Kumite Female Advanced & Intermediate 1gold Empson-Joaquin Martine  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        F-R Kumite Female Advanced & Intermediate 2silver Rabeau Mandi  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        F-R Kumite Female Advanced & Intermediate 3bronze Nakamura Kaori  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
f-r kumite male advanced over 75kg 1gold deSa Noah  Desa School of Karate  CANADA
        f-r kumite male advanced over 75kg 2silver Partsch Spencer  Grande Prairie Shorin Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
F-R Kumite Male under 75kg 1gold Kabalan Ahmad  Fort McMurray/Parkland Shotokan Karate Assoc  CANADA
        F-R Kumite Male under 75kg 2silver Stephen Bailey  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        F-R Kumite Male under 75kg 3bronze Moxley Richard  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
G-R Kata Mixed Advanced and Black Belt 1gold Kabalan Ahmad  Fort McMurray/Parkland Shotokan Karate Assoc  CANADA
        G-R Kata Mixed Advanced and Black Belt 2silver Quintero Orlando Jose  ASK - Banzai/Waza-Ari Karate Club-  CANADA
        G-R Kata Mixed Advanced and Black Belt 3bronze Roddick Kelvin  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        G-R Kata Mixed Advanced and Black Belt 3bronze Nakamura Kaori  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
G-R Kata Mixed Novice 1gold Chan Ayako  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
        G-R Kata Mixed Novice 2silver Nolan Derrick  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        G-R Kata Mixed Novice 3bronze McFaddin Glen  Five Hills Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
        G-R Kata Mixed Novice 3bronze Kokame Shoko  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
G-R Kumite Female Advanced 1gold Rabeau Mandi  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
        G-R Kumite Female Advanced 2silver Young Geraldine  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
G-R Kumite Male Advanced 1gold Kabalan Ahmad  Fort McMurray/Parkland Shotokan Karate Assoc  CANADA
        G-R Kumite Male Advanced 2silver Stanimirov Stanislav  Kanata Shotokan Karate Canada  CANADA
        G-R Kumite Male Advanced 3bronze Roddick Kelvin  Tasaki Kai Karate  CANADA
G-R Kumite Male Novice 1gold Nolan Derrick  Sabeans Karate Academy  CANADA
        G-R Kumite Male Novice 2silver McFaddin Glen  Five Hills Chito Ryu Karate Club  CANADA
H-R Kata female AWAD_Intellectual Adult 1gold Olson Natalie  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
H-R Kata male AWAD_Intellectual Youth 1gold Graup Conrad  South Calgary Wado Kai Karate - CC  CANADA
H-R Kata male AWAD_Physical/Visual Youth 1gold Osuna-Wefer Santiago  Osuna Karate  CANADA
I-R Team Kata Female 1gold Sentenashi Snakes  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        I-R Team Kata Female 2silver Okane  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        I-R Team Kata Female 3bronze Sentenashi Warriors  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
        I-R Team Kata Female 3bronze Sentenashi Dragons  Sentenashi Karate Academy  CANADA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-10-25 15:26:03 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE