Results
 
Berlin Open International 2 0 1 7 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 1gold ΤΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΧΙΟΥ  GREECE
        Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 2sivler Crivellin Tommaso  Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.  ITALY
        Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 3bronze Capkun Orkun  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 3bronze Erdmann Dawid  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 5 Jarchow Eric  Budosport-Hamburg  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 5 Wagener Luis  SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, männlich 7 Kuhnert Richard  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 1gold KROSI ERIELNTA  AFC DIALLOS  GREECE
        Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2sivler ALVAREZ APARICIO NAGORE  UKABILKA  SPAIN
        Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 3bronze Eichmann Isabel  Shotokan Karate Dojo Nobunaga Prenzlau e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 3bronze Gallo Gaia  Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.  ITALY
        Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 5 Kuster Jolina  Rot-Weiß Moisling  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 5 Stanke Nina  SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16 Kata-Individual, weiblich 7 Rösler Lea  Shotokan Karate Dojo Nobunaga Prenzlau e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend U-16, Kumite +54 kg, weiblich 1gold Godlewska Magdalena  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Jugend U-16, Kumite +54 kg, weiblich 2sivler Szelągiewicz Patrycja  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Jugend U-16, Kumite +54 kg, weiblich 3bronze Cedro Barbara  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Jugend U-16, Kumite +54 kg, weiblich 3bronze Titz Talina  SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16, Kumite +54 kg, weiblich 5 Lakaw Emily  Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16, Kumite +54 kg, weiblich 5 Laroum Malika-Sahra  Karate Club Wedding e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16, Kumite +54 kg, weiblich 7 Ackermann Franziska  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
Jugend U-16, Kumite -47 kg, weiblich 1gold Bugur Seden  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -47 kg, weiblich 2sivler List Clara  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -47 kg, weiblich 3bronze Stanke Nina  SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -47 kg, weiblich 3bronze Cerezales Saburit Marta  Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares  SPAIN
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -47 kg, weiblich 5 Tserekpasopoulou Iphigenia  Satori Solingen e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend U-16, Kumite -54 kg, weiblich 1gold Chrysopoulou Konstadina  TheBrotherhoodMFT  GREECE
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -54 kg, weiblich 2sivler Szczepaniak Oliwia Irena  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -54 kg, weiblich 3bronze Röder Christin  Karate Dojo Chikara Club Erfurt e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -54 kg, weiblich 3bronze Szczypka Weronika  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -54 kg, weiblich 5 Dybowska Marta  UKS KAMIKAZE Gryfino  POLAND
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -54 kg, weiblich 5 KROSI ERIELNTA  AFC DIALLOS  GREECE
Jugend U-16, Kumite +70 kg, männlich 1gold Sobkowiak Dawid  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Jugend U-16, Kumite +70 kg, männlich 2sivler NOWAK MATEUSZ  LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI  POLAND
        Jugend U-16, Kumite +70 kg, männlich 3bronze LEVYTSKYI ANDRII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 1gold Kornecki Jakub  Bushido Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 2sivler Wasylko Filip  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 3bronze PAPAVASILIOU ATHANASIOS FILIPPOS  OAKA ARENA  GREECE
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 3bronze Kuźmiński Kajetan  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 5 Bäcker Jan  Kimura Karate Eberswalde e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 5 Fuss Marcus  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 7 Crescimone Gabriele  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -45 kg, männlich 7 KARAŚ HUBERT  LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI  POLAND
Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 1gold Kanturovski Okan  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 2sivler Capkun Orkun  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 3bronze Grzonka Patrick  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 3bronze Solonka Volodymyr  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 5 Niemeyer Moritz  Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 5 Kusztykiewicz Wiktor  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -52 kg, männlich 7 MASTORAKIS FILIPPOS  AFC DIALLOS  GREECE
Jugend U-16, Kumite -57 kg, männlich 1gold Muśnicki Hubert  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -57 kg, männlich 2sivler ARAPOPOULOS ILIAS  OAKA ARENA  GREECE
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -57 kg, männlich 3bronze Niemeyer Moritz  Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -57 kg, männlich 3bronze Olschewsky Robert  SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
Jugend U-16, Kumite -63 kg, männlich 1gold SEREMETAKIS EVANGELOS  SKCN THE CHAMPION  GREECE
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -63 kg, männlich 2sivler Kowalski Bartosz  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -63 kg, männlich 3bronze KARRAS GEORGIOS  SKCN THE CHAMPION  GREECE
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -63 kg, männlich 3bronze KLYMENKO ANDRII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -63 kg, männlich 5 Rüffer Nils  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -63 kg, männlich 5 ΑΛΚΟΥΝΤΑΧ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  ΑΠΣ ΑΙΧΜΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ  GREECE
Jugend U-16, Kumite -70 kg, männlich 1gold Erdogan Zelal  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -70 kg, männlich 2sivler Weinstein Hendrik  Kimura Karate Eberswalde e.V.  GERMANY
        Jugend U-16, Kumite -70 kg, männlich 3bronze DANOVICH ERIK  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Junior U21 Kata Individual, female 1gold Bracikowska Kamila  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Junior U21 Kata Individual, female 2sivler ENTWISTLE KATELYN  Ilkley Karate  ENGLAND
        Junior U21 Kata Individual, female 3bronze Napierai Mandy  SC Karate Bestensee e.V.  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kata Individual, female 3bronze MOLTO NAVARRO ANDREA  CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA  SPAIN
        Junior U21 Kata Individual, female 5 Wieland Smilla  SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kata Individual, female 5 GRZEGOROWSKI DARIA  LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI  POLAND
Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 1gold SKROBISZEWSKI KACPER  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 2sivler Wegener Max  Seimitsu e.V.  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 3bronze Wichert Fritz  SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 3bronze Obert Marco  Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.  ITALY
        Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 5 PANICZ ALEKSANDER  LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI  POLAND
        Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 5 Hölker Charly  JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kata Individual, male 7 Zenz Benito  SC Karate Bestensee e.V.  GERMANY
Junior U21 Kumite Individual -60 kg, male 1gold Merkine Edgard  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual -60 kg, male 2sivler Kohn Pepe  SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual -60 kg, male 3bronze Cenja Uliks  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual -60 kg, male 5 Osuszkiewicz Mikołaj  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
Junior U21 Kumite Individual -67 kg, male 1gold SEREMETAKIS MICHAIL  SKCN THE CHAMPION  GREECE
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual -67 kg, male 2sivler MOUSAS IOANNIS  SKCN THE CHAMPION  GREECE
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual -67 kg, male 3bronze Akdemir Mert  ShinDoKan e.V  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual -67 kg, male 3bronze VISKADOURAKIS ANTONIOS  TheBrotherhoodMFT  GREECE
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual -67 kg, male 5 Aydin Gökhan  ShinDoKan e.V  GERMANY
Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 1gold Jelal Satlykgulyyev  Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 2sivler Kaya Hüseyin  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 3bronze Vogt Filip  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 3bronze Suyani Volkan  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 5 Ackermann Christoph  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual -75 kg, male 5 Harwat Szymon  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, female 1gold Alberg Caroline  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, female 2sivler Röhl Josephine  Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, female 3bronze Löbel Katherina  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, female 3bronze Köchel Lara  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, male 1gold Schwinzer David  Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, male 2sivler Cenja Uliks  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, male 3bronze Buttler Tony  Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Junior U21 Kumite Individual open, male 5 Engel Sven Caspar  Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 1gold Petrovic Marco  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 2sivler Scheer Nikolai  JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 3bronze Bohnenstengel Nico  Bushido Beelitz e.V  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 3bronze Mullauer Maciej  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 5 Arslan Atayev  Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
        Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 5 Baran Pavlo  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, männlich 7 Scherer Ole  Bushido Beelitz e.V  GERMANY
Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 1gold Cicala Irene  Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.  ITALY
        Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2sivler Bleich Marlene  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 3bronze ALVAREZ APARICIO NAGORE  UKABILKA  SPAIN
        Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 3bronze KROSI ERIELNTA  AFC DIALLOS  GREECE
        Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 5 Wieland Smilla  SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 5 Ntaraki Sofia  TheBrotherhoodMFT  GREECE
        Junioren U-18 Kata-Individual, weiblich 7 Molzahn Lucy  SC Berlin  GERMANY
Junioren U-18, Kumite +59 kg, weiblich 1gold Krzyżaniak Julia  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Junioren U-18, Kumite +59 kg, weiblich 2sivler Pakuła Julia  SHOBU-KAN Stargardzkie Stowarzyszenie Karate  POLAND
        Junioren U-18, Kumite +59 kg, weiblich 3bronze Titz Talina  SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18, Kumite +59 kg, weiblich 3bronze Coraman Lara  SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.  GERMANY
Junioren U-18, Kumite +76 kg, männlich 1gold PIETRUCHA JAKUB  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Junioren U-18, Kumite +76 kg, männlich 2sivler Gök Anil  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18, Kumite +76 kg, männlich 3bronze ARHAT BOHDAN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Junioren U-18, Kumite +76 kg, männlich 3bronze Neben Leon  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
Junioren U-18, Kumite -55 kg, männlich 1gold Merkine Edgard  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18, Kumite -55 kg, männlich 2sivler Petrovic Marco  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18, Kumite -55 kg, männlich 3bronze MASTORAKIS FILIPPOS  AFC DIALLOS  GREECE
        Junioren U-18, Kumite -55 kg, männlich 3bronze Baran Pavlo  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Junioren U-18, Kumite -55 kg, männlich 5 Sieland Niki  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
Junioren U-18, Kumite -61 kg, männlich 1gold SEREMETAKIS EVANGELOS  SKCN THE CHAMPION  GREECE
        Junioren U-18, Kumite -61 kg, männlich 2sivler KLYMENKO ANDRII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Junioren U-18, Kumite -61 kg, männlich 3bronze FRAGAKIS KONSTANTINOS  SKCN THE CHAMPION  GREECE
        Junioren U-18, Kumite -61 kg, männlich 3bronze Selim Myratdurdyyev  Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
Junioren U-18, Kumite -68 kg, männlich 1gold Münchow Eddi  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18, Kumite -68 kg, männlich 2sivler Erdogan Zelal  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18, Kumite -68 kg, männlich 3bronze Wilanowski Jakub  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Junioren U-18, Kumite -68 kg, männlich 3bronze MOUSAS IOANNIS  SKCN THE CHAMPION  GREECE
        Junioren U-18, Kumite -68 kg, männlich 5 Kopp Alex  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18, Kumite -68 kg, männlich 5 Polak Łukasz  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
Junioren U-18, Kumite -76 kg, männlich 1gold Arhat Bohdan  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Junioren U-18, Kumite -76 kg, männlich 2sivler Keier Phil  BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18, Kumite -76 kg, männlich 3bronze LEVYTSKYI ANDRII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Junioren U-18, Kumite -76 kg, männlich 3bronze Cieślar Mateusz  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Junioren U-18, Kumite -76 kg, männlich 5 Kershkovskyy Oleksandr  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Junioren U-18,Kumite -59 kg, weiblich 1gold Hammon Lara  Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18,Kumite -59 kg, weiblich 2sivler Ackermann Katharina  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18,Kumite -59 kg, weiblich 3bronze Michalewicz Marta  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Junioren U-18,Kumite -59 kg, weiblich 3bronze Coraman Lara  SKD Sakura Meuselwitz e. V.  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18,Kumite -59 kg, weiblich 5 Löher Lisanne  Karate Academy  GERMANY
        Junioren U-18,Kumite -59 kg, weiblich 5 Ackermann Franziska  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
Kata Senioren, geistig behindert / hörgeschädigt, male 1gold Rey Josef  Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
Kata-Senioren, blind, female 1gold Balkie Helga  Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
Kata-Senioren, geistig behindert, male 1gold Heine Stefan  Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
        Kata-Senioren, geistig behindert, male 2sivler Jünemann Uwe  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, male 1gold VERBOVSKYI OLEKSANDR  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, male 2sivler ΓΚΟΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ  Α.Σ.Μ.Α. ΧΙΟΥ  GREECE
        Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, male 3bronze Wilk Konrad  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, male 3bronze Sieber Leon  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, male 5 Busch Yannik  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, male 5 Formella Oskar  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 1gold VYNOHRADOVA OLHA  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2sivler Drehmann Emily-Chiara  1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 3bronze Gottschalk Denise  Rot-Weiß Moisling  GERMANY
        Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 3bronze Maksymiak Urszula  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 5 Skusa Lena  Rot-Weiß Moisling  GERMANY
        Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 5 Klebańska Maja  UKS Karate Shotokan Funakoshi-do  POLAND
        Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 7 Krzemińska Hanna  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Kinder A / U-10 Kata-Individual, weiblich 7 Schönfeld Carla  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Kinder A / U-10, Kumite +40 kg, männlich 1gold KOVALCHUK ARSEN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite +40 kg, männlich 2sivler POTAPOV DANYLO  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite +40 kg, männlich 3bronze Panettella Flavio Rocco  JC FRANCOQUARTO KARATE  ITALY
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite +40 kg, männlich 3bronze TER-KIUREGIAN DAVID  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 1gold Korhan Yasin  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 2sivler VERBOVSKYI OLEKSANDR  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 3bronze ELEZIS ALEXANDROS DIMITRIOS  SKCN THE CHAMPION  GREECE
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 3bronze TER-KIUREGIAN DAVID  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 5 Iraki Adnan  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 5 KANIVETS VADYSLAV  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, männlich 7 Ziętarski Piotr  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 1gold Drehmann Emily-Chiara  1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2sivler VYNOHRADOVA OLHA  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 3bronze Kurec Maja  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, männlich 1gold KOVALCHUK ARSEN  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, männlich 2sivler Olsen Rasmus  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, männlich 3bronze TER-KIUREGIAN DAVID  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, männlich 3bronze Balewicz Andrzej  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, männlich 5 BORTOVYI ADRIAN  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, weiblich 1gold Gürkan Ecrin  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, weiblich 2sivler Jadik Rana  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Kinder A / U-10, Kumite -35 kg, weiblich 3bronze Kopciuch Maja  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Kinder B / U-8 Kata - Individual inclusive 7 Jahre, männlich 1gold Lemke Erik  TSV Rostock Süd e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder B / U-8 Kata - Individual inclusive 7 Jahre, männlich 2sivler Bertomen Georges Mila  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Kinder B / U-8 Kata - Individual inclusive 7 Jahre, weiblich 1gold Hubrich Talia  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Kinder B / U-8 Kata - Individual inclusive 7 Jahre, weiblich 2sivler PAPAVASILIOU ELENI-FANOURIA  SKCN THE CHAMPION  GREECE
Masterklasse Ü-30 / +80 kg, männlich 1gold Adara Steven  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü-30 / +80 kg, männlich 2sivler Baran Paweł  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Masterklasse Ü-30 / +80 kg, männlich 3bronze Apenbrink Sebastian  Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Masterklasse Ü-30 / -80 kg, männlich 1gold Saoud Ziad  Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü-30 / -80 kg, männlich 2sivler Müller Peter  SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü-30 / -80 kg, männlich 3bronze Schneider Domenico  Modernes Sportkarate Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü-30 / -80 kg, männlich 3bronze Tsoy Simoes Pires Felipe  Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü-30 / -80 kg, männlich 5 Dovlet Berdiyev  Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
        Masterklasse Ü-30 / -80 kg, männlich 5 Murakoshi Jorge  Murakoshi Karate  BRAZIL
Masterklasse Ü-40 / +80 kg, männlich 1gold Mahgoub Adel  Uni Karate Dojo Berlin e. V.  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü-40 / +80 kg, männlich 2sivler CUKRAS PRZEMYSŁAW  LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI  POLAND
        Masterklasse Ü-40 / +80 kg, männlich 3bronze Mituła Zdzisław  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Masterklasse Ü-40 / +80 kg, männlich 3bronze Poulsen Kenneth  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Masterklasse Ü-40 / +80 kg, männlich 5 Sekandari Mansoor  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Masterklasse Ü-40 / +80 kg, männlich 5 De Chirico Antonio  JC FRANCOQUARTO KARATE  ITALY
Masterklasse Ü-40 / -80 kg, männlich 1gold Miądowicz Tomasz  KARATE KUŹMA TEAM  POLAND
        Masterklasse Ü-40 / -80 kg, männlich 2sivler ΤΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΧΙΟΥ  GREECE
Masterklasse Ü-50 / +80 kg, männlich 1gold Motamedi Mohammad Reza  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü-50 / +80 kg, männlich 2sivler Kreimes Marc  Pro Sport 24 Wado Ryu  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü-50 / +80 kg, männlich 3bronze Schorr Michael  Ken Budo Heiligenstadt  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü-50 / +80 kg, männlich 3bronze Latocha Heiko  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
Masterklasse Ü-50 / -80 kg, männlich 1gold Lassen André  SHINBU-KAI BERLIN IM PRO SPORT BERLIN 24 E.V.  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü-50 / -80 kg, männlich 2sivler JIMENEZ NAVARRO JOSE MIGUEL  CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA  SPAIN
Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, männlich 1gold BILBAO SANCHEZ IKER  UKABILKA  SPAIN
        Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, männlich 2sivler Mahn Boris Alexander  Shirokuma Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, männlich 3bronze Müller Peter  SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, männlich 3bronze Baran Paweł  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, männlich 5 Dovlet Berdiyev  Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
        Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, männlich 5 Inzinger Marc-Christopher  TV 1893 Seeheim e.V.  GERMANY
Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, weiblich 1gold Durska Agata  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2sivler Kondoł Joanna  KARATE KUŹMA TEAM  POLAND
        Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, weiblich 3bronze Lichtwardt Katharina  TSV Rostock Süd e.V.  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, weiblich 3bronze Fleischer Anja  Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü30 Kata-Individual, weiblich 5 Lichtwardt Jana  TSV Rostock Süd e.V.  GERMANY
Masterklasse Ü30-Ü60, Kata-Team, mixed, female/male 1gold SPAIN MASTER 01(CANÓS FRANCH, MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, MOLTO PENCHE)  CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA  SPAIN
        Masterklasse Ü30-Ü60, Kata-Team, mixed, female/male 2sivler KARATE KUŹMA TEAM(Bartz, Kondoł, Kuźma, Miądowicz)  KARATE KUŹMA TEAM  POLAND
        Masterklasse Ü30-Ü60, Kata-Team, mixed, female/male 3bronze SPAIN MASTER 02(CORTS PONS, JIMENEZ NAVARRO, MORENO JIMENEZ)  CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA  SPAIN
Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, male 1gold Szymala Piotr  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, male 2sivler Mituła Zdzisław  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, male 3bronze Schulz Rene  SC Berlin  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, male 3bronze CANÓS FRANCH JUAN MANUEL  CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA  SPAIN
        Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, male 5 Daszczyk Ryszard  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
        Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, male 5 Mahgoub Adel  Uni Karate Dojo Berlin e. V.  GERMANY
Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, weiblich 1gold Lichtwardt Jana  TSV Rostock Süd e.V.  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü40 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2sivler Werner Maika  Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
Masterklasse Ü50 / -60 kg, female 1gold Kloevekorn Heike  Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 1gold MARTINEZ GONZALEZ EMILIO  CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA  SPAIN
        Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 2sivler MOLTO PENCHE CARLOS JOSE  CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA  SPAIN
        Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 3bronze Lisewski Piotr  Shotokan Club Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 3bronze JIMENEZ NAVARRO JOSE MIGUEL  CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA  SPAIN
        Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 5 Wolfram Christian  Polizei SV Berlin Abt. Karate  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 5 Kuhly Peter  Tung Dojo eV  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, männlich 7 Gmach Klaus  Uni Karate Dojo Berlin e. V.  GERMANY
Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, weiblich 1gold Reitemeyer Doris  JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2sivler Balkie Helga  Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, weiblich 3bronze Lichtwardt Jana  TSV Rostock Süd e.V.  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, weiblich 3bronze Holz Gabriele  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü50 Kata-Individual, weiblich 5 Kloevekorn Heike  Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Masterklasse Ü60 Kata-Individual, männlich 1gold BILBAO CALLEJA JUAN RAMON  UKABILKA  SPAIN
        Masterklasse Ü60 Kata-Individual, männlich 2sivler Bartz Michał  KARATE KUŹMA TEAM  POLAND
        Masterklasse Ü60 Kata-Individual, männlich 3bronze Kozakiewicz Miroslaw  Shotokan Club Berlin e.V  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü60 Kata-Individual, männlich 3bronze Erbe Dr. Günter  Uni Karate Dojo Berlin e. V.  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü60 Kata-Individual, männlich 5 Weller Winfried  Tung Dojo eV  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü60 Kata-Individual, männlich 5 Schröter Horst  Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Masterklasse Ü60 Kata-Individual, weiblich 1gold Neemann Norma  SV K. F. Friesen Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Masterklasse Ü60 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2sivler Holz Gabriele  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 1gold ΤΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΧΙΟΥ  GREECE
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 2sivler Wilk Cezary  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 3bronze Crivellin Tommaso  Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.  ITALY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 3bronze Banasiak Piotr  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 5 DUBOVENKO VICTOR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 5 Warncke Kieron  Rot-Weiß Moisling  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 7 Willbrandt Levin Maurice  Budosport-Hamburg  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 7 Aydemir Hasan Koray  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 9 PAWLACZYK TOMASZ  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 9 Hubczyk Mateusz  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, männlich 11 Bacak Sedat  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 1gold Pohle Luisa  Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2sivler Comacchio Greta  Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.  ITALY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 3bronze Munier Leonie  Rot-Weiß Moisling  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 3bronze Chrysopoulou Konstadina  TheBrotherhoodMFT  GREECE
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 5 Kuster Lucia  Rot-Weiß Moisling  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 5 Mrowiec Marta  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 7 Kopica Marta  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Individual, weiblich 7 Schwarz Sarah  Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, männlich 1gold Kamikaze 1(Janeczek, Markiewicz, Wilk)  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, männlich 2sivler Dokan Phönix(Kuhnert, Paragenings, Schmidt)  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, männlich 3bronze DKK Jinkaku Kansei(Bernasiński, Kwater, Sobieski)  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, männlich 3bronze Shindo Cieszyn 3(Hubczyk, Niemczyk, Zowner)  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, männlich 5 ACB 1(Karrasch, Posedowski, Scheibe, Schwarz)  Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, weiblich 1gold Rot-Weiß Moisling/Lübeck(Kuster, Kuster, Munier)  Rot-Weiß Moisling  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, weiblich 2sivler Shindo Cieszyn 1(Kania, Kopica, Śliwczyńska)  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, weiblich 3bronze Shindo Cieszyn 2(Borzęcka, Mrowiec, Śvrckova)  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, weiblich 3bronze ACB 1(Kablahn, Schwarz, Schwarz)  Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kata-Team, weiblich 5 DKK Jinkaku Kansei(Kopciuch, Pogoda, Łobaczewska)  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +49 kg, weiblich 1gold Chrysopoulou Konstadina  TheBrotherhoodMFT  GREECE
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +49 kg, weiblich 2sivler Olsen Nicoline  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +49 kg, weiblich 3bronze KLEMCZAK ZUZANNA  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +49 kg, weiblich 3bronze Yildiz Azra  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +49 kg, weiblich 5 Wetzel Hannah  Kimura Karate Eberswalde e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +50 kg, männlich 1gold De Chirico Paolo  JC FRANCOQUARTO KARATE  ITALY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +50 kg, männlich 2sivler Al Kawas Karim  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +50 kg, männlich 3bronze Wittenbecher Chris  SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +50 kg, männlich 3bronze Wichert Karl  SC Dynamo Hoppegarten e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +50 kg, männlich 5 BIAŁEK KAMIL  LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual +50 kg, männlich 5 Kubatz Malte  SG FEZ Wuhlheide e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 1gold DUBOVENKO VICTOR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 2sivler KLEMCZAK DOMINIK  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 3bronze Exposito Ferragut Carlos  Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares  SPAIN
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -38 kg, männlich 3bronze KOSMAS AGGELOS  OAKA ARENA  GREECE
Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 1gold Pohle Luisa  Berliner Turn- und Sportclub e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 2sivler Schicchi Alessandra  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 3bronze Mojsak Julia  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 3bronze PIOVANO CHIARA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 5 PAPASAKELLARIOU MELINA  AFC DIALLOS  GREECE
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 5 Grzelak Julia  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 7 Rounti Marina  TheBrotherhoodMFT  GREECE
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -43 kg, weiblich 7 Nieto Martinez Sheila  Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares  SPAIN
Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 1gold Michalak Olivier  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 2sivler Löbel Alexander  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 3bronze Dill Kevin  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 3bronze Kornecki Jakub  Bushido Bydgoszcz  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 5 AXYUTIN ARTUR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 5 Markiewicz Mateusz  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -44 kg, männlich 7 Aydemir Hasan Koray  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -49 kg, weiblich 1gold Acar Suelnur Dila  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -49 kg, weiblich 2sivler DANIELA VASILICA FLOAREA  CLUB SPORTIV CHIMIA RM.VALCEA  ROMANIA
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -49 kg, weiblich 3bronze Borysiak Emilia  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -49 kg, weiblich 3bronze Erdogan Cemre  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -49 kg, weiblich 5 STEFANIA DIANA BOGOSLOV  CLUB SPORTIV CHIMIA RM.VALCEA  ROMANIA
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -49 kg, weiblich 5 Kępska Tamara  UKS Hitotsu Ostrzeszów  POLAND
Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -50 kg, männlich 1gold Banasiak Piotr  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -50 kg, männlich 2sivler Ziętarski Szymon  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -50 kg, männlich 3bronze Velic Imran  Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -50 kg, männlich 3bronze BALOBANOV VOLODYMYR  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -50 kg, männlich 5 Nassar Hassan  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Schüler A / U-14 Kumite-Individual -50 kg, männlich 5 Bacak Sedat  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 1gold MALYK DMYTRO  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 2sivler ΒΕΡΒΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Α.Σ.Μ.Α. ΧΙΟΥ  GREECE
        Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 3bronze Galiński Maksymilian  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 3bronze Bernasiński Bernard  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 5 Schwarz Justin  Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 5 Sidor Mateusz  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 7 Maksymiak Grzegorz  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
        Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 7 Arayedh Kylian  Shotokan Berg e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, männlich 9 Saez Nicolas  KARATE CLUB SANKUKAI GE  SWITZERLAND
Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 1gold Borzęcka Maja  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 2sivler Fischer Samantha-Jolie  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 3bronze Hans Lydia  Shotokan Karate Dojo Nobunaga Prenzlau e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 3bronze Łobaczewska Klaudia  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
        Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 5 PAPASAKELLARIOU MELINA  AFC DIALLOS  GREECE
        Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 5 Kuster Lucia  Rot-Weiß Moisling  GERMANY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 7 Każmierczak Kamila  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 7 Jadik Naila  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kata-Individual, weiblich 9 Gnerlich Matilda  Bushido Beelitz e.V  GERMANY
Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +36 kg, weiblich 1gold ZALYPSKA SOFIYA  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +36 kg, weiblich 2sivler Poulsen Nathalie  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +36 kg, weiblich 3bronze Momot Emilia  SHOBU-KAN Stargardzkie Stowarzyszenie Karate  POLAND
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +36 kg, weiblich 3bronze Kaya Nisa Nur  Karate Club Wedding e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +36 kg, weiblich 5 Abdullah Maryam  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 1gold USHAKOV YURIY  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 2sivler Perehińczuk Damian  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 3bronze MICHAILIDIS ANASTASIOS  SKCN THE CHAMPION  GREECE
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 3bronze Sahin Mert  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 5 STEFAN ROBERT GHINEA  CLUB SPORTIV CHIMIA RM.VALCEA  ROMANIA
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite +38 kg, männlich 5 Wetzel Hrodgar  Kimura Karate Eberswalde e.V.  GERMANY
Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 1gold PIOVANO CECILIA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 2sivler STEFANIA ALEXIA PAUN  CLUB SPORTIV CHIMIA RM.VALCEA  ROMANIA
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 3bronze CAPPAI AMBRA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 3bronze VYNOHRADOVA OLHA  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 5 PAPASAKELLARIOU MELINA  AFC DIALLOS  GREECE
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 5 Alsazia Chiara  Satori Solingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 7 Kseniak Nina  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -30 kg, weiblich 7 CHOUMI EIRINI-AIKATERINI  AFC DIALLOS  GREECE
Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 1gold MALYK DMYTRO  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 2sivler POHULYAYEV SERHIY  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 3bronze KARRAS PETROS  SKCN THE CHAMPION  GREECE
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 3bronze Moisei Vadim  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 5 ΒΕΡΒΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Α.Σ.Μ.Α. ΧΙΟΥ  GREECE
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 5 CONSIGLIO SAMUELE  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 7 Wasylko Kacper  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 7 Czernik Tymoteusz  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -32 kg, männlich 9 CIAVARELLA RICCARDO  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 1gold BARYKINA DARYNA  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 2sivler Mende Johanna  1. Görlitzer Karateverein e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 3bronze SAMMARCO REBECCA  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 3bronze Kershkovskyy Elisa  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 5 Łuczak Hanna  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -36 kg, weiblich 5 Łobaczewska Klaudia  Dolnośląski Klub Karate Jinkaku Kansei  POLAND
Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 1gold Kurec Kacper  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 2sivler POHULYAYEV SERHIY  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 3bronze MYSKIV YAROMYR  Sport Club AREY  UKRAINE
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 3bronze Aktas Fatih-Bera  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 5 Janczura Łukasz  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 5 Arayedh Kylian  Shotokan Berg e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 7 Langhammer Rafael  SC Karate Bestensee e.V.  GERMANY
        Schüler B / U-12 Kumite -38 kg, männlich 7 PAPAVASILIOU CHRISTOS-MARIOS  SKCN THE CHAMPION  GREECE
Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 1gold Grafenhorst Kenny  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 2sivler Steczuk Adam  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 3bronze ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ  Α.Σ.Μ.Α. ΧΙΟΥ  GREECE
        Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 3bronze Panetta Filippo  SC Alstertal-Langenhorn e.V. Hamburg  GERMANY
        Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 5 BILBAO SANCHEZ IKER  UKABILKA  SPAIN
        Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 5 BILBAO SANCHEZ ASIER  UKABILKA  SPAIN
        Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 7 FORD JAMES MORGAN  Shotokan 2000  SCOTLAND
        Senioren Kata Individual, männlich 7 Japbarov Begmyrat  Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
Senioren Kata-Team, männlich 1gold DYNAMIC TEAM(MICHAŁEK, Osuszkiewicz, SKROBISZEWSKI)  Dynamic Akademia Karate  POLAND
        Senioren Kata-Team, männlich 2sivler UKABILKA(BILBAO CALLEJA, BILBAO SANCHEZ, BILBAO SANCHEZ)  UKABILKA  SPAIN
        Senioren Kata-Team, männlich 3bronze TURKMENISTAN KARATE TEAM 2(Jelal, Rovshen, Selim)  Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
        Senioren Kata-Team, männlich 3bronze TURKMENISTAN KARATE TEAM(Gylyjow, Hojayew, Japbarov)  Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
Senioren Kata-Team, weiblich 1gold UKABILKA(ALVAREZ APARICIO, MOLTO NAVARRO, Molto Navarro)  UKABILKA  SPAIN
Senioren LK, Kumite +68 kg, weiblich 1gold Zuanon Chiara  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Senioren LK, Kumite +68 kg, weiblich 2sivler Prządka Berenika  SHOBU-KAN Stargardzkie Stowarzyszenie Karate  POLAND
        Senioren LK, Kumite +68 kg, weiblich 3bronze Bouharna Malika  Shotokan Karate Okba Wismar  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite +68 kg, weiblich 3bronze Szymańska Klaudia  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 1gold TONI CHRISTIAN  Domar Sporting Club  ITALY
        Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 2sivler Manolarakis Ioannis  TheBrotherhoodMFT  GREECE
        Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 3bronze Krykowski Marcin  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 3bronze Skibski Artur  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 5 Michał Machowiak  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 5 Engel Sven Caspar  Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite +84 kg, männlich 7 Souffez Clément  Tung Dojo eV  GERMANY
Senioren LK, Kumite -50 kg, weiblich 1gold GRZEGOROWSKI DARIA  LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI  POLAND
Senioren LK, Kumite -55 kg, weiblich 1gold Bugur Gizem  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -55 kg, weiblich 2sivler Alberg Caroline  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        Senioren LK, Kumite -55 kg, weiblich 3bronze Szponder Natalia  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
        Senioren LK, Kumite -55 kg, weiblich 3bronze Bursie Alexandra  Satori Solingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -55 kg, weiblich 5 Türkes Demet  TuS International Bremen e.V.  GERMANY
Senioren LK, Kumite -60 kg, männlich 1gold PAKHOMOV OLEKSANDR  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Senioren LK, Kumite -60 kg, männlich 2sivler Celik Ali  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -60 kg, männlich 3bronze Faqiri Tamim  Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -60 kg, männlich 3bronze Hojayew Diyar  Traditional karate Federation of Turkmenistan  TURKMENISTAN
Senioren LK, Kumite -61 kg, weiblich 1gold Gradowska Justyna  Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
        Senioren LK, Kumite -61 kg, weiblich 2sivler Lask Aina  Shirokuma Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -61 kg, weiblich 3bronze Kloevekorn Heike  Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -61 kg, weiblich 3bronze Atakli Meltem  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 1gold GIEGLER RICARDO  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 2sivler VISKADOURAKIS ANTONIOS  TheBrotherhoodMFT  GREECE
        Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 3bronze Grzywacz Szymon  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 3bronze Yildiz Baris  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 5 Steczuk Adam  Bodaikan Szczecin  POLAND
        Senioren LK, Kumite -67 kg, männlich 5 MOUSAS IOANNIS  SKCN THE CHAMPION  GREECE
Senioren LK, Kumite -68 kg, weiblich 1gold Orzechowska Daria  UKS KAMIKAZE Gryfino  POLAND
        Senioren LK, Kumite -68 kg, weiblich 2sivler Löbel Katherina  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -68 kg, weiblich 3bronze Rupp Lisa  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -68 kg, weiblich 3bronze Yilmaz Merve  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -68 kg, weiblich 5 Röhl Josephine  Musashi Weimar e.V.  GERMANY
Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 1gold Kubička Petr  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 2sivler ΜΟΥΤΣΩΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  ΚΚ SHOTOKAN ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ  GREECE
        Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 3bronze Fattal Beschr  Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 3bronze Zarzecki Mateusz  Pleszewski Klub Karate  POLAND
        Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 5 BASOUKOS NIKOLAOS   OAKA ARENA  GREECE
        Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 5 Brenn Omar  Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 7 Nascimento da Silva Guilherme  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -75 kg, männlich 7 El-Ahmad Hussein  JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 1gold Kubička Petr  Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 2sivler Hüskes Marvin  Satori Solingen e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 3bronze Migdalski Mariusz  Klub Sportowy Gokken  POLAND
        Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 3bronze Obersteller Jerome  JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 5 Fener Steven  BSC Asia Karate Gifhorn e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 5 Adara Steven  SG Brieselang e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite -84 kg, männlich 7 Wisniewski Oskar  Klub Karate Kamikaze  POLAND
Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 1gold TONI CHRISTIAN  Domar Sporting Club  ITALY
        Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 2sivler BASOUKOS NIKOLAOS   OAKA ARENA  GREECE
        Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 3bronze Faqiri Tamim  Shotokan Karate Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 3bronze Engel Till Sören  Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 5 Buttler Tony  Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 7 Rohkamm Robin  Modernes Sportkarate Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 9 El-Ahmad Hussein  JKK Nippon Berlin  GERMANY
        Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, männlich 9 Yildiz Baris  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, weiblich 1gold Orzechowska Daria  UKS KAMIKAZE Gryfino  POLAND
        Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, weiblich 2sivler Gradowska Justyna  Karate Klub Kumade Łódź  POLAND
        Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, weiblich 3bronze Zuanon Chiara  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Senioren LK, Kumite Allkategorie, weiblich 3bronze Szponder Natalia  Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND
Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 1gold Bracikowska Kamila  Obornicki Klub Karate  POLAND
        Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 2sivler ENTWISTLE KATELYN  Ilkley Karate  ENGLAND
        Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 3bronze Chmielewska Olga  Obornicki Klub Karate-Do Shotokan  POLAND
        Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 3bronze Schwarz Nancy  Hellersdorfer AC Berlin  GERMANY
        Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 5 Rupp Lisa  Dokan Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        Senioren-Kata Individual, weiblich 5 MOLTO NAVARRO ANDREA  CLUB KARATE DO LA TORRE DE MONCOFA  SPAIN
ZL_Junior U-21 -55_-61 female 1gold Bugur Gizem  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        ZL_Junior U-21 -55_-61 female 2sivler Alberg Caroline  Ishoej Karate Klub  DENMARK
        ZL_Junior U-21 -55_-61 female 3bronze Cicala Camilla  Shin Gi Tai Karate Do A.S.D.  ITALY
        ZL_Junior U-21 -55_-61 female 3bronze Bursie Alexandra  Satori Solingen e.V.  GERMANY
ZL_Junior U-21 -68_+68 female 1gold Löbel Katherina  Bushido Waltershausen  GERMANY
        ZL_Junior U-21 -68_+68 female 2sivler Szymańska Klaudia  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        ZL_Junior U-21 -68_+68 female 3bronze Yilmaz Merve  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        ZL_Junior U-21 -68_+68 female 3bronze Aktas Neslihan  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
ZL_Junior U-21 -84_+84 male 1gold Buttler Tony  Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        ZL_Junior U-21 -84_+84 male 2sivler Engel Sven Caspar  Toruko SV Berlin e.V.  GERMANY
        ZL_Junior U-21 -84_+84 male 3bronze PANICZ ALEKSANDER  LESZCZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE INARI  POLAND
ZL_Junioren U-18 -48_-53 weiblich 1gold Isik Selin  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        ZL_Junioren U-18 -48_-53 weiblich 2sivler Schicchi Federica  TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        ZL_Junioren U-18 -48_-53 weiblich 3bronze Ntaraki Sofia  TheBrotherhoodMFT  GREECE
        ZL_Junioren U-18 -48_-53 weiblich 3bronze KROSI ERIELNTA  AFC DIALLOS  GREECE
        ZL_Junioren U-18 -48_-53 weiblich 5 Matuszyńska Wiktoria  SHINDO CIESZYN  POLAND
        ZL_Junioren U-18 -48_-53 weiblich 5 Momot Justyna  SHOBU-KAN Stargardzkie Stowarzyszenie Karate  POLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-10-20 17:56:02 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE